Silva 2024/6.kārta/Lielaisciems

07.05.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Leo Paiķis                00:26:53 17:47:10   02:06  4  06:06  4  11:40  4  17:41  1  25:23  1  26:53  1 00:26:53
     207                           1.DIST         02:06  4  04:00  4  05:34  3  06:01  4  07:42  5  01:30  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Paiķe                00:27:33 17:47:09   02:15  7  06:21  5  11:50  5  17:48  2  25:32  2  27:33  2 00:27:33
     205                           1.DIST         02:15  7  04:06  5  05:29  2  05:58  3  07:44  6  02:01  8
                                                  00:09     00:06    -00:05    -00:03     00:02     00:31   
 3. Eva Paiķe                 00:27:42 17:47:07   02:18 10  06:56 10  12:18  6  17:57  3  25:38  3  27:42  3 00:27:42
     206                           1.DIST         02:18 10  04:38 13  05:22  1  05:39  2  07:41  4  02:04  9
                                                  00:12     00:38    -00:12    -00:22    -00:01     00:34   
 4. Marta Smilgaine           00:32:11 18:06:25   01:21  1  04:37  1  11:29  1  22:45  6  30:57  4  32:11  4 00:32:11
     174 S12                       1.DIST         01:21  1  03:16  1  06:52  6  11:16  9  08:12  7  01:14  1
                                                 -00:45    -00:44     01:18     05:15     00:30    -00:16   
 5. Marija Smilgaine          00:32:12 18:06:30   01:24  3  04:44  2  11:31  3  22:42  5  30:57  4  32:12  5 00:32:12
     175 S10                       1.DIST         01:24  3  03:20  2  06:47  5  11:11  7  08:15  8  01:15  2
                                                 -00:42    -00:40     01:13     05:10     00:33    -00:15   
 6. Bernadeta Bērziņa         00:32:38 18:06:33   01:23  2  05:05  3  11:29  1  22:41  4  31:10  6  32:38  6 00:32:38
     215 S12                       1.DIST         01:23  2  03:42  3  06:24  4  11:12  8  08:29  9  01:28  5
                                                 -00:43    -00:18     00:50     05:11     00:47    -00:02   
 7. Daila Mankusa             00:34:22 18:39:36   02:32 11  06:41  7  21:24 12  26:11  7  31:57  7  34:22  7 00:34:22
       7 S80 Saldus                1.DIST         02:32 11  04:09  7  14:43 13  04:47  1  05:46  1  02:25 10
                                                  00:26     00:09     09:09    -01:14    -01:56     00:55   
 8. Alberts Ofkants           00:42:21 18:19:35   02:06  4  07:49 14  14:48  8  32:07  8  39:28  8  42:21  8 00:42:21
      48 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         02:06  4  05:43 14  06:59  7  17:19 11  07:21  3  02:53 13
                                                  00:00     01:43     01:25     11:18    -00:21     01:23   
 9. Elīze Jansone             00:49:09 18:10:10   02:16  9  06:24  6  13:37  7  40:55 10  47:22  9  49:09  9 00:49:09
     208                           1.DIST         02:16  9  04:08  6  07:13  8  27:18 12  06:27  2  01:47  7
                                                  00:10     00:08     01:39     21:17    -01:15     00:17   
10. Sandris Bisenieks         00:49:40 16:26:56                                                              00:49:40
     211 V40                       1.DIST                                                                   
                                                                                                            
11. Māris Grīnšteins          00:57:25 15:52:01   03:49 15  11:14 15  23:15 13  40:12  9  54:29 10  57:25 10 00:57:25
       4 V80 Silva                 1.DIST         03:49 15  07:25 15  12:01 12  16:57 10  14:17 13  02:56 15
                                                  01:43     03:25     06:27     10:56     06:35     01:26   
12. Māra Āriņa                01:00:33 16:42:12   02:45 12  07:20 11  16:55  9  44:54 11  57:51 12  60:33 11 01:00:33
     212 S14                       1.DIST         02:45 12  04:35 11  09:35  9  27:59 15  12:57 12  02:42 11
                                                  00:39     00:35     04:01     21:58     05:15     01:12   
13. Gustavs Āriņš             01:00:42 16:42:17   02:52 14  07:22 12  17:16 10  45:10 13  57:48 11  60:42 12 01:00:42
     213 V16                       1.DIST         02:52 14  04:30  9  09:54 10  27:54 14  12:38 10  02:54 14
                                                  00:46     00:30     04:20     21:53     04:56     01:24   
14. Inga Kuple                01:00:47 16:42:15   02:46 13  07:23 13  17:23 11  45:06 12  58:01 13  60:47 13 01:00:47
      20 S50 Silva                 1.DIST         02:46 13  04:37 12  10:00 11  27:43 13  12:55 11  02:46 12
                                                  00:40     00:37     04:26     21:42     05:13     01:16   
15. Anna Rone                 01:10:19 16:34:04   02:15  7  06:48  9  43:07 15  50:09 15  69:00 15  70:19 14 01:10:19
     196 S14                       1.DIST         02:15  7  04:33 10  36:19 14  07:02  6  18:51 14  01:19  3
                                                  00:09     00:33     30:45     01:01     11:09    -00:11   
16. Līva Lāce                 01:10:20 16:34:07   02:13  6  06:42  8  43:05 14  50:02 14  68:55 14  70:20 15 01:10:20
     195 S14                       1.DIST         02:13  6  04:29  8  36:23 15  06:57  5  18:53 15  01:25  4
                                                  00:07     00:29     30:49     00:56     11:11    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     03:16     05:22     04:47     05:46     01:14   00:21:46

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2310 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunda Cīrule              00:35:49 18:02:51   01:33  1  05:00  1  08:49  2  15:07  1  18:46  1  24:43  1  27:19  1  34:28  1  35:49  1 00:35:49
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:33  1  03:27  1  03:49  2  06:18  1  03:39  2  05:57  1  02:36  2  07:09  5  01:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Akimovs           00:40:45 17:22:32   01:33  1  05:05  2  08:27  1  20:32  3  23:50  2  31:28  2  36:15  2  39:56  2  40:45  2 00:40:45
     132 V12                       2.DIST         01:33  1  03:32  2  03:22  1  12:05  5  03:18  1  07:38  2  04:47  5  03:41  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:05    -00:27     05:47    -00:21     01:41     02:11    -03:28    -00:32   
 3. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:49:13 16:38:25   02:33  6  07:14  5  12:19  4  19:56  2  25:36  3  37:01  3  40:27  3  47:18  3  49:13  3 00:49:13
      18 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         02:33  6  04:41  6  05:05  3  07:37  2  05:40  4  11:25  4  03:26  3  06:51  4  01:55  7
                                                  01:00     01:14     01:16     01:19     02:01     05:28     00:50    -00:18     00:34   
 4. Inese Karlsone            00:58:50 16:22:37   02:34  7  07:27  6  13:40  6  22:01  4  29:55  4  47:24  4  51:09  4  57:14  4  58:50  4 00:58:50
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         02:34  7  04:53  7  06:13  5  08:21  3  07:54  7  17:29  6  03:45  4  06:05  2  01:36  5
                                                  01:01     01:26     02:24     02:03     04:15     11:32     01:09    -01:04     00:15   
 5. Kate Balode               01:12:09 17:15:06   02:09  4  06:34  4  13:20  5  29:29  7  36:23  6  62:26  7  64:13  7  70:53  5  72:09  5 01:12:09
     214 S14                       2.DIST         02:09  4  04:25  4  06:46  8  16:09  6  06:54  5  26:03  7  01:47  1  06:40  3  01:16  2
                                                  00:36     00:58     02:57     09:51     03:15     20:06    -00:49    -00:29    -00:05   
 6. Vija Lauva                01:18:43 16:18:52   02:27  5  07:50  8  14:10  7  25:37  5  41:07  8  50:50  6  56:18  6  76:57  6  78:43  6 01:18:43
       3 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         02:27  5  05:23  8  06:20  6  11:27  4  15:30  8  09:43  3  05:28  7  20:39  7  01:46  6
                                                  00:54     01:56     02:31     05:09     11:51     03:46     02:52     13:30     00:25   
 7. Renāte Važa               01:22:44 16:57:30   01:46  3  05:46  3  11:39  3  28:21  6  32:37  5  47:34  5  52:35  5  81:28  7  82:44  7 01:22:44
      45 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         01:46  3  04:00  3  05:53  4  16:42  8  04:16  3  14:57  5  05:01  6  28:53  8  01:16  2
                                                  00:13     00:33     02:04     10:24     00:37     09:00     02:25     21:44    -00:05   
    Ksenija Celmiņa           DQ       17:14:10   03:06  8  07:31  7  14:15  8  30:32  8  37:26  7                                         DQ
     203                           2.DIST         03:06  8  04:25  4  06:44  7  16:17  7  06:54  5                      08:11  6          
                                                  01:33     00:58     02:55     09:59     03:15                         01:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     03:27     03:22     06:18     03:18     05:57     01:47     03:41     00:49   00:30:12

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 33)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 34)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dainis Priedītis          00:37:25 17:03:44   01:11  2  03:45  2  09:36  1  12:41  1  14:04  1  16:36  1  18:56  1  21:13  1  25:16  1  27:29  1  30:20  1  36:22  1  37:25  1 00:37:25
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         01:11  2  02:34  2  05:51  1  03:05  3  01:23  1  02:32  1  02:20  3  02:17  2  04:03  1  02:13  2  02:51  1  06:02  1  01:03  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Ofkants           00:46:45 18:20:42   01:11  2  03:59  3  11:34  5  14:33  3  15:56  3  20:56  2  23:36  2  26:21  2  31:21  2  34:03  2  37:06  2  46:00  2  46:45  2 00:46:45
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:11  2  02:48  4  07:35  6  02:59  2  01:23  1  05:00  4  02:40  5  02:45  5  05:00  5  02:42  4  03:03  2  08:54  4  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:14     01:44    -00:06     00:00     02:28     00:20     00:28     00:57     00:29     00:12     02:52    -00:18   
 3. Kristaps Eikens           00:48:14 17:33:12   01:03  1  03:24  1  11:04  3  13:45  2  15:26  2  25:33  7  27:43  6  30:08  5  34:35  5  36:43  4  39:54  3  47:18  3  48:14  3 00:48:14
     182 V21                       3.DIST         01:03  1  02:21  1  07:40  7  02:41  1  01:41  3  10:07 15  02:10  1  02:25  3  04:27  2  02:08  1  03:11  4  07:24  3  00:56  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:13     01:49    -00:24     00:18     07:35    -00:10     00:08     00:24    -00:05     00:20     01:22    -00:07   
 4. Annija Mankus             00:51:27 18:28:19   01:15  4  04:24  5  12:22  6  16:10  5  18:30  5  23:51  4  26:03  4  28:13  3  33:05  3  36:37  3  40:46  5  50:17  4  51:27  4 00:51:27
      68 S14 Saldus                3.DIST         01:15  4  03:09  6  07:58  8  03:48  4  02:20 10  05:21  6  02:12  2  02:10  1  04:52  4  03:32  9  04:09  8  09:31  7  01:10  7
                                                  00:04     00:35     02:07     00:43     00:57     02:49    -00:08    -00:07     00:49     01:19     01:18     03:29     00:07   
 5. Māris Jēkabsons           00:52:07 16:42:51   01:19  6  05:13  8  11:27  4  16:42  6  18:41  6  22:34  3  25:33  3  28:40  4  34:09  4  37:15  5  40:44  4  50:57  5  52:07  5 00:52:07
       8 V60 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:19  6  03:54  8  06:14  2  05:15  9  01:59  6  03:53  3  02:59  6  03:07  6  05:29  7  03:06  6  03:29  5  10:13  9  01:10  7
                                                  00:08     01:20     00:23     02:10     00:36     01:21     00:39     00:50     01:26     00:53     00:38     04:11     00:07   
 6. Santa Kikuste             00:56:44 17:25:39   01:29  8  04:24  5  14:27  9  19:47 10  21:28 10  33:03 10  35:28 10  38:07  9  42:38  9  45:15  6  48:21  6  55:41  6  56:44  6 00:56:44
      32 S50 Silva                 3.DIST         01:29  8  02:55  5  10:03 10  05:20 11  01:41  3  11:35 16  02:25  4  02:39  4  04:31  3  02:37  3  03:06  3  07:20  2  01:03  3
                                                  00:18     00:21     04:12     02:15     00:18     09:03     00:05     00:22     00:28     00:24     00:15     01:18     00:00   
 7. Andris Elksnītis          01:00:54 16:48:02   01:30  9  06:16 10  13:18  7  17:08  7  19:19  7  28:04  9  31:06  8  35:53  8  42:15  7  45:56  7  50:23  7  59:46  7  60:54  7 01:00:54
       0 V70                       3.DIST         01:30  9  04:46 12  07:02  4  03:50  5  02:11  8  08:45 14  03:02  7  04:47 12  06:22  8  03:41 10  04:27 10  09:23  5  01:08  6
                                                  00:19     02:12     01:11     00:45     00:48     06:13     00:42     02:30     02:19     01:28     01:36     03:21     00:05   
 8. Ilga Elksnīte             01:01:18 16:47:54   01:44 12  06:11  9  13:35  8  17:26  8  19:38  8  26:53  8  31:10  9  35:28  7  42:37  8  46:05  8  50:36  8  60:06  8  61:18  8 01:01:18
       0 S70                       3.DIST         01:44 12  04:27  9  07:24  5  03:51  6  02:12  9  07:15 11  04:17 11  04:18  9  07:09 10  03:28  7  04:31 11  09:30  6  01:12  9
                                                  00:33     01:53     01:33     00:46     00:49     04:43     01:57     02:01     03:06     01:15     01:40     03:28     00:09   
 9. Iveta Priedīte            01:06:43 17:03:55   01:27  7  05:07  7  15:07 10  19:00  9  21:07  9  24:22  6  28:00  7  31:26  6  38:23  6  50:52  9  55:08  9  65:21  9  66:43  9 01:06:43
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         01:27  7  03:40  7  10:00  9  03:53  7  02:07  7  03:15  2  03:38  9  03:26  7  06:57  9  12:29 16  04:16  9  10:13  9  01:22 10
                                                  00:16     01:06     04:09     00:48     00:44     00:43     01:18     01:09     02:54     10:16     01:25     04:11     00:19   
10. Ivars Liepiņš             01:09:07 18:17:31   01:18  5  04:05  4  10:29  2  15:05  4  16:57  4  24:13  5  27:23  5  45:49 10  51:14 10  54:06 10  57:50 10  68:02 10  69:07 10 01:09:07
     139 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:18  5  02:47  3  06:24  3  04:36  8  01:52  5  07:16 12  03:10  8  18:26 16  05:25  6  02:52  5  03:44  6  10:12  8  01:05  5
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:33     01:31     00:29     04:44     00:50     16:09     01:22     00:39     00:53     04:10     00:02   
11. Janeks Eltamms            01:28:26 16:09:42   01:38 10  08:12 13  24:35 14  30:51 12  42:17 15  49:38 16  53:50 14  57:54 14  66:15 13  70:01 12  74:06 12  86:49 11  88:26 11 01:28:26
     118 V21                       3.DIST         01:38 10  06:34 15  16:23 14  06:16 14  11:26 15  07:21 13  04:12 10  04:04  8  08:21 11  03:46 11  04:05  7  12:43 12  01:37 12
                                                  00:27     04:00     10:32     03:11     10:03     04:49     01:52     01:47     04:18     01:33     01:14     06:41     00:34   
12. Konstantīns Timšans       01:28:32 16:09:39   01:39 11  08:20 14  24:58 15  31:04 14  42:41 16  49:35 15  53:55 15  58:31 15  67:08 15  70:36 13  75:25 13  87:07 12  88:32 12 01:28:32
     210 V40                       3.DIST         01:39 11  06:41 16  16:38 15  06:06 13  11:37 16  06:54 10  04:20 12  04:36 10  08:37 12  03:28  7  04:49 12  11:42 11  01:25 11
                                                  00:28     04:07     10:47     03:01     10:14     04:22     02:00     02:19     04:34     01:15     01:58     05:40     00:22   
13. Mārcis Gulbis             01:31:27 17:02:45   02:17 13  06:50 11  21:53 11  27:12 11  30:51 11  36:10 11  40:34 11  46:10 11  56:55 11  61:50 11  67:53 11  89:38 13  91:27 13 01:31:27
      13 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:17 13  04:33 10  15:03 13  05:19 10  03:39 12  05:19  5  04:24 13  05:36 13  10:45 13  04:55 13  06:03 14  21:45 16  01:49 13
                                                  01:06     01:59     09:12     02:14     02:16     02:47     02:04     03:19     06:42     02:42     03:12     15:43     00:46   
14. Guntis Ofkants            01:35:52 17:42:18   02:59 14  07:35 12  33:31 16  38:56 16  41:23 14  48:05 14  54:32 16  59:09 16  70:26 16  74:56 16  80:08 14  93:43 14  95:52 14 01:35:52
      46 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:59 14  04:36 11  25:56 16  05:25 12  02:27 11  06:42  9  06:27 16  04:37 11  11:17 14  04:30 12  05:12 13  13:35 13  02:09 14
                                                  01:48     02:02     20:05     02:20     01:04     04:10     04:07     02:20     07:14     02:17     02:21     07:33     01:06   
15. Sandra Krūze              01:42:11 16:24:57   03:02 15  09:34 15  24:13 13  31:01 13  35:08 12  40:45 12  46:59 12  53:04 12  66:01 12  72:01 14  82:36 15  99:54 15 102:11 15 01:42:11
     128 S60                       3.DIST         03:02 15  06:32 13  14:39 12  06:48 15  04:07 13  05:37  7  06:14 15  06:05 14  12:57 15  06:00 14  10:35 16  17:18 15  02:17 15
                                                  01:51     03:58     08:48     03:43     02:44     03:05     03:54     03:48     08:54     03:47     07:44     11:16     01:14   
16. Inta Vitauska             01:42:22 16:25:00   03:02 15  09:35 16  23:53 12  31:04 14  35:16 13  41:12 13  46:59 12  53:21 13  66:24 14  73:55 15  82:56 16  99:55 16 102:22 16 01:42:22
     127 S70                       3.DIST         03:02 15  06:33 14  14:18 11  07:11 16  04:12 14  05:56  8  05:47 14  06:22 15  13:03 16  07:31 15  09:01 15  16:59 14  02:27 16
                                                  01:51     03:59     08:27     04:06     02:49     03:24     03:27     04:05     09:00     05:18     06:10     10:57     01:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:21     05:51     02:41     01:23     02:32     02:10     02:10     04:03     02:08     02:51     06:02     00:45   00:36:00

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5010 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 33)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 34)  14.( 35)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Harijs Lācars             00:54:29 16:03:01   03:53  3  08:12  1  12:35  1  15:52  1  19:24  1  24:55  1  26:18  1  29:02  1  31:24  1  33:53  1  37:52  1  42:43  1  46:05  2  52:27  1  53:36  1  54:29  1 00:54:29
      39 V60                       4.DIST         03:53  3  04:19  1  04:23  2  03:17  1  03:32  3  05:31  2  01:23  1  02:44  6  02:22  2  02:29  4  03:59  1  04:51  2  03:22  7  06:22  1  01:09  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Akimovs           00:54:49 17:23:23   03:45  1  09:00  2  13:10  2  16:30  2  19:55  2  24:58  2  26:54  2  29:25  2  31:48  2  34:01  2  38:06  2  43:19  2  46:01  1  52:33  2  53:45  2  54:49  2 00:54:49
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         03:45  1  05:15  2  04:10  1  03:20  2  03:25  2  05:03  1  01:56  9  02:31  1  02:23  3  02:13  2  04:05  2  05:13  4  02:42  1  06:32  2  01:12  2  01:04  7
                                                 -00:08     00:56    -00:13     00:03    -00:07    -00:28     00:33    -00:13     00:01    -00:16     00:06     00:22    -00:40     00:10     00:03     00:11   
 3. Mareks Gulbis             01:03:04 16:33:21   04:07  4  10:26  6  15:21  4  19:17  3  23:10  4  30:29  5  32:00  5  35:04  6  37:32  6  39:43  4  44:31  4  49:55  4  52:38  3  60:24  4  62:09  4  63:04  3 01:03:04
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:07  4  06:19 10  04:55  4  03:56  6  03:53  7  07:19  7  01:31  2  03:04  7  02:28  4  02:11  1  04:48  6  05:24  6  02:43  2  07:46  5  01:45  9  00:55  3
                                                  00:14     02:00     00:32     00:39     00:21     01:48     00:08     00:20     00:06    -00:18     00:49     00:33    -00:39     01:24     00:36     00:02   
 4. Juris Karlsons            01:03:08 16:28:28   05:12  7  11:09  7  15:46  5  19:35  5  23:36  5  29:32  3  31:10  3  33:53  3  36:57  4  39:32  3  43:53  3  49:24  3  53:07  4  60:23  3  61:57  3  63:08  4 01:03:08
      82 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         05:12  7  05:57  6  04:37  3  03:49  3  04:01  8  05:56  3  01:38  4  02:43  5  03:04  9  02:35  5  04:21  3  05:31  8  03:43  8  07:16  3  01:34  8  01:11  9
                                                  01:19     01:38     00:14     00:32     00:29     00:25     00:15    -00:01     00:42     00:06     00:22     00:40     00:21     00:54     00:25     00:18   
 5. Jānis Busenbergs          01:03:57 18:47:48   04:28  6  09:49  4  15:20  3  19:19  4  22:55  3  29:39  4  31:26  4  34:06  4  36:50  3  40:20  5  44:56  5  50:21  5  53:35  5  61:22  5  62:55  5  63:57  5 01:03:57
       0 V60 Mona                  4.DIST         04:28  6  05:21  3  05:31  5  03:59  7  03:36  4  06:44  6  01:47  6  02:40  3  02:44  6  03:30  9  04:36  4  05:25  7  03:14  5  07:47  6  01:33  7  01:02  6
                                                  00:35     01:02     01:08     00:42     00:04     01:13     00:24    -00:04     00:22     01:01     00:37     00:34    -00:08     01:25     00:24     00:09   
 6. Ivars Plankais            01:07:20 18:34:43   04:16  5  10:23  5  16:36  6  20:27  6  24:10  6  30:36  6  32:24  6  34:56  5  37:14  5  43:20  6  49:17  6  53:43  6  56:57  6  65:05  6  66:23  6  67:20  6 01:07:20
      26 V60 Saldus                4.DIST         04:16  5  06:07  8  06:13  8  03:51  4  03:43  6  06:26  5  01:48  7  02:32  2  02:18  1  06:06 11  05:57  7  04:26  1  03:14  5  08:08  7  01:18  4  00:57  4
                                                  00:23     01:48     01:50     00:34     00:11     00:55     00:25    -00:12    -00:04     03:37     01:58    -00:25    -00:08     01:46     00:09     00:04   
 7. Līga Smilgaine            01:15:54 18:16:08   03:45  1  09:26  3  24:19  9  28:10  9  31:50  9  39:37  8  41:17  7  43:59  7  47:01  7  49:37  7  57:57  8  63:14  8  66:20  8  73:47  8  75:00  7  75:54  7 01:15:54
     176 S50 Saldus                4.DIST         03:45  1  05:41  5  14:53 11  03:51  4  03:40  5  07:47  8  01:40  5  02:42  4  03:02  8  02:36  6  08:20 10  05:17  5  03:06  4  07:27  4  01:13  3  00:54  2
                                                 -00:08     01:22     10:30     00:34     00:08     02:16     00:17    -00:02     00:40     00:07     04:21     00:26    -00:16     01:05     00:04     00:01   
 8. Rolands Dakteris          01:16:36 16:33:17   13:40 11  19:02 10  27:37 11  31:51 10  35:11 10  41:09 10  42:46 10  46:31  8  49:40  9  52:06  8  56:48  7  61:58  7  64:58  7  73:22  7  75:26  8  76:36  8 01:16:36
      71 V40                       4.DIST         13:40 11  05:22  4  08:35 10  04:14  8  03:20  1  05:58  4  01:37  3  03:45  8  03:09 10  02:26  3  04:42  5  05:10  3  03:00  3  08:24  9  02:04 10  01:10  8
                                                  09:47     01:03     04:12     00:57    -00:12     00:27     00:14     01:01     00:47    -00:03     00:43     00:19    -00:22     02:02     00:55     00:17   
 9. Jānis Smilgainis          01:21:14 18:05:11   07:02 10  13:14  9  19:22  8  24:30  8  30:33  8  39:36  7  42:15  9  46:45  9  49:21  8  52:30  9  59:04  9  65:37  9  69:52  9  78:47  9  80:17  9  81:14  9 01:21:14
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         07:02 10  06:12  9  06:08  7  05:08 10  06:03 10  09:03  9  02:39 11  04:30  9  02:36  5  03:09  7  06:34  9  06:33  9  04:15 10  08:55 10  01:30  6  00:57  4
                                                  03:09     01:53     01:45     01:51     02:31     03:32     01:16     01:46     00:14     00:40     02:35     01:42     00:53     02:33     00:21     00:04   
10. Edmunds Krastiņš          01:22:52 16:21:39   06:42  9  12:45  8  18:48  7  23:47  7  29:37  7  39:51  9  41:41  8  48:08 10  51:05 10  54:26 10  60:49 10  67:42 10  71:48 10  80:09 10  81:38 10  82:52 10 01:22:52
     135 V60                       4.DIST         06:42  9  06:03  7  06:03  6  04:59  9  05:50  9  10:14 10  01:50  8  06:27 10  02:57  7  03:21  8  06:23  8  06:53 10  04:06  9  08:21  8  01:29  5  01:14 10
                                                  02:49     01:44     01:40     01:42     02:18     04:43     00:27     03:43     00:35     00:52     02:24     02:02     00:44     01:59     00:20     00:21   
11. Inese Purgaile            02:04:14 16:24:11   06:32  8  19:12 11  27:15 10  44:30 11  51:01 11  62:01 11  64:29 11  73:08 11  77:29 11  81:32 11  90:08 11 101:59 11 106:21 11 117:40 11 122:12 11 124:14 11 02:04:14
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         06:32  8  12:40 11  08:03  9  17:15 11  06:31 11  11:00 11  02:28 10  08:39 11  04:21 11  04:03 10  08:36 11  11:51 11  04:22 11  11:19 11  04:32 11  02:02 11
                                                  02:39     08:21     03:40     13:58     02:59     05:29     01:05     05:55     01:59     01:34     04:37     07:00     01:00     04:57     03:23     01:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:45     04:19     04:10     03:17     03:20     05:03     01:23     02:31     02:18     02:11     03:59     04:26     02:42     06:22     01:09     00:53   00:51:48

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Krūmiņš             00:49:03 19:17:56   02:36  1  05:34  1  08:40  1  11:23  1  15:48  1  22:06  1  24:27  1  26:58  1  31:21  1  32:20  1  36:01  1  37:36  1  40:21  1  43:42  1  48:15  1  49:03  1 00:49:03
       0 Briksnis V40              5.DIST         02:36  1  02:58  1  03:06  1  02:43  1  04:25  2  06:18  2  02:21  2  02:31  4  04:23  3  00:59  1  03:41  1  01:35  1  02:45  1  03:21  1  04:33  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Laķis              00:52:11 17:39:07   02:44  2  05:59  2  09:28  3  12:12  2  16:58  3  23:44  2  25:56  2  28:23  2  31:59  2  33:38  2  37:37  2  39:33  2  43:16  2  46:54  2  51:19  2  52:11  2 00:52:11
       0 Auseklis V21              5.DIST         02:44  2  03:15  3  03:29  3  02:44  2  04:46  3  06:46  3  02:12  1  02:27  3  03:36  1  01:39  8  03:59  3  01:56  4  03:43  4  03:38  3  04:25  1  00:52  5
                                                  00:08     00:17     00:23     00:01     00:21     00:28    -00:09    -00:04    -00:47     00:40     00:18     00:21     00:58     00:17    -00:08     00:04   
 3. Ainars Mankus             00:52:35 18:34:25   03:07  3  06:11  3  09:17  2  12:22  3  16:46  2  24:10  3  26:40  3  29:04  3  33:26  3  34:31  3  38:29  3  40:08  3  43:33  3  47:05  3  51:50  3  52:35  3 00:52:35
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         03:07  3  03:04  2  03:06  1  03:05  3  04:24  1  07:24  5  02:30  3  02:24  1  04:22  2  01:05  3  03:58  2  01:39  2  03:25  3  03:32  2  04:45  3  00:45  1
                                                  00:31     00:06     00:00     00:22    -00:01     01:06     00:09    -00:07    -00:01     00:06     00:17     00:04     00:40     00:11     00:12    -00:03   
 4. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:58:32 18:11:31   03:34  6  07:44  5  11:39  5  15:25  5  20:24  5  27:12  4  30:06  4  32:52  4  37:29  4  38:40  4  42:42  4  44:58  4  48:14  4  52:06  4  57:42  4  58:32  4 00:58:32
     191 V21                       5.DIST         03:34  6  04:10  5  03:55  6  03:46  5  04:59  4  06:48  4  02:54  4  02:46  6  04:37  4  01:11  4  04:02  4  02:16  7  03:16  2  03:52  4  05:36  5  00:50  3
                                                  00:58     01:12     00:49     01:03     00:34     00:30     00:33     00:15     00:14     00:12     00:21     00:41     00:31     00:31     01:03     00:02   
 5. Aigars Vārna              01:02:12 17:24:18   03:13  5  07:04  4  10:44  4  14:28  4  19:58  4  29:35  6  33:02  6  35:42  6  40:37  6  41:41  6  46:16  6  48:12  6  52:22  6  56:31  6  61:19  5  62:12  5 01:02:12
      57 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         03:13  5  03:51  4  03:40  4  03:44  4  05:30  5  09:37  8  03:27  6  02:40  5  04:55  5  01:04  2  04:35  6  01:56  4  04:10  6  04:09  5  04:48  4  00:53  6
                                                  00:37     00:53     00:34     01:01     01:05     03:19     01:06     00:09     00:32     00:05     00:54     00:21     01:25     00:48     00:15     00:05   
 6. Atis Kalniņš              01:02:26 17:32:25   03:10  4  08:14  6  11:54  6  16:21  6  22:49  6  29:00  5  32:44  5  35:10  5  40:16  5  41:27  5  45:42  5  47:35  5  51:19  5  55:41  5  61:35  6  62:26  6 01:02:26
     186 V40 RPP                   5.DIST         03:10  4  05:04  8  03:40  4  04:27  7  06:28  8  06:11  1  03:44  8  02:26  2  05:06  6  01:11  4  04:15  5  01:53  3  03:44  5  04:22  6  05:54  6  00:51  4
                                                  00:34     02:06     00:34     01:44     02:03    -00:07     01:23    -00:05     00:43     00:12     00:34     00:18     00:59     01:01     01:21     00:03   
 7. Andris Kikusts            01:09:52 17:47:59   03:46  8  08:37  7  12:54  7  17:07  7  23:28  7  31:21  7  35:02  7  38:29  7  45:24  7  46:53  7  51:51  7  53:54  7  58:04  7  62:43  7  68:50  7  69:52  7 01:09:52
      22 V50 LF                    5.DIST         03:46  8  04:51  7  04:17  7  04:13  6  06:21  7  07:53  6  03:41  7  03:27  7  06:55  9  01:29  7  04:58  7  02:03  6  04:10  6  04:39  7  06:07  7  01:02  9
                                                  01:10     01:53     01:11     01:30     01:56     01:35     01:20     00:56     02:32     00:30     01:17     00:28     01:25     01:18     01:34     00:14   
 8. Imants Garoza             01:14:43 17:25:29   03:40  7  08:55  8  13:37  8  18:15  8  24:24  8  33:49  8  37:40  8  41:36  8  47:08  8  48:51  8  54:33  8  57:01  8  61:26  8  67:05  8  73:45  8  74:43  8 01:14:43
      27 V40                       5.DIST         03:40  7  05:15  9  04:42  8  04:38  8  06:09  6  09:25  7  03:51  9  03:56  8  05:32  7  01:43  9  05:42  8  02:28  8  04:25  8  05:39  9  06:40  9  00:58  8
                                                  01:04     02:17     01:36     01:55     01:44     03:07     01:30     01:25     01:09     00:44     02:01     00:53     01:40     02:18     02:07     00:10   
 9. Māra Vilciņa              01:23:08 16:24:13   04:21 10  09:08  9  14:03  9  19:00  9  26:20  9  37:01  9  40:18  9  45:03  9  52:08  9  53:26  9  62:12  9  64:48  9  71:08  9  76:05  9  82:12  9  83:08  9 01:23:08
     155 S21 Kāpa OK               5.DIST         04:21 10  04:47  6  04:55  9  04:57  9  07:20  9  10:41 10  03:17  5  04:45 10  07:05 10  01:18  6  08:46 11  02:36 10  06:20 11  04:57  8  06:07  7  00:56  7
                                                  01:45     01:49     01:49     02:14     02:55     04:23     00:56     02:14     02:42     00:19     05:05     01:01     03:35     01:36     01:34     00:08   
10. Dzintars Laķis            01:30:53 17:24:56   04:19  9  15:17 11  20:27 11  26:09 11  34:17 11  44:20 10  48:33 10  52:43 10  59:22 10  61:24 10  67:37 10  70:05 10  75:49 10  82:29 10  89:33 10  90:53 10 01:30:53
      53 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         04:19  9  10:58 11  05:10 10  05:42 10  08:08 10  10:03  9  04:13 10  04:10  9  06:39  8  02:02 10  06:13  9  02:28  8  05:44  9  06:40 11  07:04 11  01:20 10
                                                  01:43     08:00     02:04     02:59     03:43     03:45     01:52     01:39     02:16     01:03     02:32     00:53     02:59     03:19     02:31     00:32   
    Jānis Karlsons            DQ       16:25:35   04:45 11  12:31 10  18:39 10  24:22 10  32:59 10  54:15 11  60:27 11                                                                                           DQ
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         04:45 11  07:46 10  06:08 11  05:43 11  08:37 11  21:16 11  06:12 11                      03:24 11  06:38 10  04:03 11  05:51 10  05:41 10  06:50 10          
                                                  02:09     04:48     03:02     03:00     04:12     14:58     03:51                         02:25     02:57     02:28     03:06     02:20     02:17             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     02:58     03:06     02:43     04:24     06:11     02:12     02:24     03:36     00:59     03:41     01:35     02:45     03:21     04:25     00:45   00:47:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.05.2024 20:50:57 COK Silva