Silva 2024/9. kārta/Kandava

28.05.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1455 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 92)   4.( 98)   5.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Miķelis Zetmanis          00:18:54 16:17:11   05:22  3  09:26  5  13:01  2  15:50  1  17:52  1  18:54  1 00:18:54
     168 V10                       1.DIST         05:22  3  04:04  6  03:35  1  02:49  1  02:02  1  01:02  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alberts Ofkants           00:21:59 17:57:12   06:34  4  08:11  3  12:59  1  18:21  2  21:03  2  21:59  2 00:21:59
      48 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         06:34  4  01:37  1  04:48  2  05:22  6  02:42  3  00:56  3
                                                  01:12    -02:27     01:13     02:33     00:40    -00:06   
 3. Līva Ofkane               00:22:22 17:57:09   06:34  4  08:20  4  13:29  3  18:39  3  21:04  3  22:22  3 00:22:22
       0 S8                        1.DIST         06:34  4  01:46  3  05:09  3  05:10  5  02:25  2  01:18  5
                                                  01:12    -02:18     01:34     02:21     00:23     00:16   
 4. Marta Smilgaine           00:25:17 17:55:11   03:45  1  05:39  2  18:08  4  21:42  5  24:37  5  25:17  4 00:25:17
     174 S12                       1.DIST         03:45  1  01:54  4  12:29  5  03:34  3  02:55  5  00:40  1
                                                 -01:37    -02:10     08:54     00:45     00:53    -00:22   
 4. Marija Smilgaine          00:25:17 17:55:15   03:49  2  05:34  1  18:10  5  21:41  4  24:35  4  25:17  4 00:25:17
     175 S10                       1.DIST         03:49  2  01:45  2  12:36  6  03:31  2  02:54  4  00:42  2
                                                 -01:33    -02:19     09:01     00:42     00:52    -00:20   
 6. Elīza Jansone             00:43:23 18:40:52   09:09  6  11:16  6  18:55  6  23:58  6  41:34  6  43:23  6 00:43:23
       0 S12                       1.DIST         09:09  6  02:07  5  07:39  4  05:03  4  17:36  6  01:49  6
                                                  03:47    -01:57     04:04     02:14     15:34     00:47   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:45     01:37     03:35     02:49     02:02     00:40   00:14:28

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2492 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 86)   2.( 95)   3.( 97)   4.( 92)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 88)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gunda Cīrule              00:33:06 17:59:01   04:21  2  07:48  1  10:09  1  13:28  1  17:52  1  21:29  1  24:58  1  32:03  1  33:06  1 00:33:06
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:21  2  03:27  1  02:21  1  03:19  1  04:24  1  03:37  1  03:29  2  07:05  1  01:03  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renāte Važa               00:40:10 17:39:50   04:47  5  09:16  3  12:59  5  17:05  4  22:48  4  26:40  4  31:10  2  39:05  2  40:10  2 00:40:10
      45 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         04:47  5  04:29  4  03:43  9  04:06  6  05:43  5  03:52  4  04:30  4  07:55  4  01:05  5
                                                  00:26     01:02     01:22     00:47     01:19     00:15     01:01     00:50     00:02   
 3. Līga Šupstika             00:40:11 17:39:54   04:41  4  09:18  5  12:59  5  17:06  6  22:39  3  26:29  3  31:11  3  39:06  4  40:11  3 00:40:11
      94 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         04:41  4  04:37  7  03:41  8  04:07  7  05:33  3  03:50  2  04:42  6  07:55  4  01:05  5
                                                  00:20     01:10     01:20     00:48     01:09     00:13     01:13     00:50     00:02   
 3. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:40:11 17:39:52   04:49  6  09:17  4  13:02  7  17:05  4  22:38  2  26:28  2  31:20  4  39:05  2  40:11  3 00:40:11
     112 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         04:49  6  04:28  3  03:45 10  04:03  5  05:33  3  03:50  2  04:52  7  07:45  3  01:06  7
                                                  00:28     01:01     01:24     00:44     01:09     00:13     01:23     00:40     00:03   
 5. Daila Mankusa             00:44:03 18:20:16   04:38  3  08:50  2  12:08  2  17:21  7  23:43  7  28:25  5  35:28  6  43:01  5  44:03  5 00:44:03
       7 S80 Saldus                2.DIST         04:38  3  04:12  2  03:18  7  05:13 10  06:22  7  04:42  5  07:03  9  07:33  2  01:02  3
                                                  00:17     00:45     00:57     01:54     01:58     01:05     03:34     00:28    -00:01   
 6. Artis Liepa               00:44:28 17:06:35   03:17  1  09:53  6  12:41  4  16:06  2  23:09  6  29:02  6  33:13  5  43:41  6  44:28  6 00:44:28
     193 V40                       2.DIST         03:17  1  06:36  8  02:48  4  03:25  2  07:03  8  05:53  8  04:11  3  10:28  8  00:47  1
                                                 -01:04     03:09     00:27     00:06     02:39     02:16     00:42     03:23    -00:16   
 7. Inese Vēciņa              00:49:47 16:10:50   09:16 10  15:57 10  18:58 10  22:51 10  27:57  8  33:33  7  38:11  7  48:11  7  49:47  7 00:49:47
      17 S70 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         09:16 10  06:41  9  03:01  5  03:53  4  05:06  2  05:36  7  04:38  5  10:00  7  01:36  9
                                                  04:55     03:14     00:40     00:34     00:42     01:59     01:09     02:55     00:33   
 8. Agnese Viļuma             00:54:22 17:54:12   05:24  8  09:59  7  12:28  3  17:03  3  22:59  5  41:29  9  44:50  9  53:29  8  54:22  8 00:54:22
     192 S21                       2.DIST         05:24  8  04:35  6  02:29  2  04:35  9  05:56  6  18:30  9  03:21  1  08:39  6  00:53  2
                                                  01:03     01:08     00:08     01:16     01:32     14:53    -00:08     01:34    -00:10   
 9. Inese Karlsone            00:57:17 16:23:01   05:40  9  10:13  8  13:20  8  17:42  8  31:57 10  37:16  8  43:40  8  56:04  9  57:17  9 00:57:17
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         05:40  9  04:33  5  03:07  6  04:22  8  14:15 10  05:19  6  06:24  8  12:24  9  01:13  8
                                                  01:19     01:06     00:46     01:03     09:51     01:42     02:55     05:19     00:10   
    Dana Zetmane              DQ       16:17:09   05:08  7  14:09  9  16:51  9  20:28  9  28:05  9                                         DQ
     201                           2.DIST         05:08  7  09:01 10  02:42  3  03:37  3  07:37  9                                        
                                                  00:47     05:34     00:21     00:18     03:13                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   03:17     03:27     02:21     03:19     04:24     03:37     03:21     07:05     00:47   00:31:38

3.DIST Distance (3): 9 KP 3399 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 93)   2.( 94)   3.( 86)   4.( 92)   5.( 89)   6.( 91)   7.( 88)   8.( 87)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Eikens           00:35:05 16:52:49   04:37  1  08:24  1  14:24  1  17:51  1  19:16  1  23:26  1  25:59  1  31:33  1  34:19  1  35:05  1 00:35:05
     182 V21                       3.DIST         04:37  1  03:47  1  06:00  1  03:27  4  01:25  2  04:10  6  02:33  1  05:34  3  02:46  5  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Ofkants           00:36:26 18:22:58   05:33  2  09:37  2  15:55  2  19:20  2  21:03  2  24:42  3  28:21  3  33:25  2  35:39  2  36:26  2 00:36:26
      47 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         05:33  2  04:04  3  06:18  3  03:25  3  01:43  6  03:39  3  03:39  8  05:04  1  02:14  1  00:47  3
                                                  00:56     00:17     00:18    -00:02     00:18    -00:31     01:06    -00:30    -00:32     00:01   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:37:02 17:03:52   06:38  4  10:32  3  16:36  3  19:53  3  21:16  3  23:48  2  26:34  2  33:35  3  36:01  3  37:02  3 00:37:02
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         06:38  4  03:54  2  06:04  2  03:17  1  01:23  1  02:32  1  02:46  2  07:01  9  02:26  3  01:01 10
                                                  02:01     00:07     00:04    -00:10    -00:02    -01:38     00:13     01:27    -00:20     00:15   
 4. Annija Mankus             00:42:21 18:16:58   05:49  3  10:34  4  18:22  4  22:25  4  24:04  4  30:08  5  33:10  5  39:09  5  41:32  4  42:21  4 00:42:21
      68 S14 Saldus                3.DIST         05:49  3  04:45  5  07:48  7  04:03  5  01:39  4  06:04 12  03:02  5  05:59  4  02:23  2  00:49  4
                                                  01:12     00:58     01:48     00:36     00:14     01:54     00:29     00:25    -00:23     00:03   
 5. Atvars Važa               00:42:44 17:30:41   07:52  5  12:36  5  20:43  5  24:01  5  25:40  5  28:42  4  32:53  4  38:19  4  41:58  5  42:44  5 00:42:44
     125 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         07:52  5  04:44  4  08:07  9  03:18  2  01:39  4  03:02  2  04:11 13  05:26  2  03:39 10  00:46  1
                                                  03:15     00:57     02:07    -00:09     00:14    -01:08     01:38    -00:08     00:53     00:00   
 6. Santa Blūma               00:46:57 18:25:45   09:03  8  14:21  8  21:22  6  25:36  6  27:28  6  31:51  6  34:37  6  42:30  6  45:51  6  46:57  6 00:46:57
     119 S50                       3.DIST         09:03  8  05:18  7  07:01  4  04:14  7  01:52  7  04:23  8  02:46  2  07:53 12  03:21  7  01:06 12
                                                  04:26     01:31     01:01     00:47     00:27     00:13     00:13     02:19     00:35     00:20   
 7. Andris Alksnītis          00:50:29 16:59:24   11:00 10  16:46  9  23:49  9  28:25  9  31:31  9  35:41  9  39:20 10  46:11  7  49:35  7  50:29  7 00:50:29
     217 V70                       3.DIST         11:00 10  05:46 10  07:03  5  04:36  9  03:06 13  04:10  6  03:39  8  06:51  8  03:24  8  00:54  6
                                                  06:23     01:59     01:03     01:09     01:41     00:00     01:06     01:17     00:38     00:08   
 8. Ilga Elksnīte             00:50:43 16:59:17   11:08 11  16:55 10  24:14 10  28:40 10  31:54 11  35:59 11  39:39 11  46:22  8  49:46  8  50:43  8 00:50:43
     216 S70                       3.DIST         11:08 11  05:47 11  07:19  6  04:26  8  03:14 14  04:05  5  03:40 10  06:43  7  03:24  8  00:57  7
                                                  06:31     02:00     01:19     00:59     01:49    -00:05     01:07     01:09     00:38     00:11   
 9. Agnese Važa               00:51:34 17:29:13   08:38  7  14:09  7  22:34  7  27:57  8  30:17  8  35:34  7  39:16  9  46:39 10  50:41 10  51:34  9 00:51:34
       0 S21                       3.DIST         08:38  7  05:31  9  08:25 11  05:23 11  02:20 11  05:17 10  03:42 11  07:23 10  04:02 13  00:53  5
                                                  04:01     01:44     02:25     01:56     00:55     01:07     01:09     01:49     01:16     00:07   
 9. Ritvars Važa              00:51:34 17:29:15   08:37  6  14:01  6  22:36  8  27:53  7  30:11  7  35:35  8  39:03  7  46:31  9  50:32  9  51:34  9 00:51:34
       0 V21                       3.DIST         08:37  6  05:24  8  08:35 12  05:17 10  02:18 10  05:24 11  03:28  7  07:28 11  04:01 12  01:02 11
                                                  04:00     01:37     02:35     01:50     00:53     01:14     00:55     01:54     01:15     00:16   
11. Iveta Priedīte            00:52:28 17:04:09   11:48 12  16:59 11  25:13 11  29:22 11  31:33 10  35:58 10  39:10  8  47:39 11  51:28 11  52:28 11 00:52:28
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         11:48 12  05:11  6  08:14 10  04:09  6  02:11  9  04:25  9  03:12  6  08:29 13  03:49 11  01:00  9
                                                  07:11     01:24     02:14     00:42     00:46     00:15     00:39     02:55     01:03     00:14   
12. Santa Kikuste             01:05:40 17:40:35   13:54 13  23:04 13  30:55 13  47:59 13  49:28 13  53:10 13  55:58 13  62:04 13  64:43 12  65:40 12 01:05:40
      32 S50 Silva                 3.DIST         13:54 13  09:10 14  07:51  8  17:04 14  01:29  3  03:42  4  02:48  4  06:06  5  02:39  4  00:57  7
                                                  09:17     05:23     01:51     13:37     00:04    -00:28     00:15     00:32    -00:07     00:11   
13. Mārcis Gulbis             01:08:19 17:15:48   09:58  9  18:37 12  28:19 12  34:20 12  36:27 12  45:31 12  49:17 12  60:24 12  66:41 13  68:19 13 01:08:19
      13 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         09:58  9  08:39 13  09:42 14  06:01 12  02:07  8  09:04 14  03:46 12  11:07 14  06:17 14  01:38 14
                                                  05:21     04:52     03:42     02:34     00:42     04:54     01:13     05:33     03:31     00:52   
14. Valda Stova               01:33:58 18:07:55   44:13 14  50:57 14  60:02 14  66:09 14  69:14 14  77:19 14  83:10 14  89:38 14  92:48 14  93:58 14 01:33:58
       0 S40                       3.DIST         44:13 14  06:44 12  09:05 13  06:07 13  03:05 12  08:05 13  05:51 14  06:28  6  03:10  6  01:10 13
                                                  39:36     02:57     03:05     02:40     01:40     03:55     03:18     00:54     00:24     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:37     03:47     06:00     03:17     01:23     02:32     02:33     05:04     02:14     00:46   00:32:13

4.DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 4485 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 95)   3.( 94)   4.( 93)   5.( 86)   6.( 89)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 88)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Busenbergs          00:44:20 18:49:43   03:22  2  05:54  1  13:21  2  18:30  2  26:14  2  31:04  2  32:47  1  35:24  2  37:42  1  43:35  1  44:20  1 00:44:20
     350 V60                       4.DIST         03:22  2  02:32  2  07:27  4  05:09  4  07:44  3  04:50  2  01:43  2  02:37  3  02:18  1  05:53  3  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:44:41 18:19:51   03:08  1  07:20  4  14:28  4  18:44  3  26:15  3  30:41  1  33:36  3  35:12  1  39:17  2  43:59  2  44:41  2 00:44:41
      26 V60 Saldus                4.DIST         03:08  1  04:12  5  07:08  2  04:16  2  07:31  1  04:26  1  02:55  5  01:36  1  04:05  5  04:42  1  00:42  2
                                                 -00:14     01:40    -00:19    -00:53    -00:13    -00:24     01:12    -01:01     01:47    -01:11    -00:03   
 3. Mareks Gulbis             00:48:53 16:22:22   04:54  6  09:38  6  17:19  5  21:28  5  29:09  5  34:15  4  37:51  5  40:09  5  42:36  3  48:07  3  48:53  3 00:48:53
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:54  6  04:44  6  07:41  5  04:09  1  07:41  2  05:06  3  03:36  6  02:18  2  02:27  2  05:31  2  00:46  4
                                                  01:32     02:12     00:14    -01:00    -00:03     00:16     01:53    -00:19     00:09    -00:22     00:01   
 4. Līga Smilgaine            00:50:27 17:55:28   03:37  3  05:58  2  13:08  1  18:11  1  26:01  1  31:26  3  33:08  2  39:43  3  43:11  4  49:47  4  50:27  4 00:50:27
     176 S50 Saldus                4.DIST         03:37  3  02:21  1  07:10  3  05:03  3  07:50  4  05:25  4  01:42  1  06:35  6  03:28  3  06:36  5  00:40  1
                                                  00:15    -00:11    -00:17    -00:06     00:06     00:35    -00:01     03:58     01:10     00:43    -00:05   
 5. Jānis Smilgainis          00:51:38 17:55:05   03:45  4  06:39  3  13:35  3  19:49  4  28:52  4  34:45  5  37:02  4  40:05  4  44:27  5  50:51  5  51:38  5 00:51:38
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         03:45  4  02:54  3  06:56  1  06:14  5  09:03  5  05:53  5  02:17  3  03:03  4  04:22  6  06:24  4  00:47  5
                                                  00:23     00:22    -00:31     01:05     01:19     01:03     00:34     00:26     02:04     00:31     00:02   
 6. Inese Purgaile            01:03:58 16:27:43   04:19  5  07:55  5  17:34  6  28:45  6  38:42  6  45:20  6  47:46  6  51:01  6  55:01  6  62:53  6  63:58  6 01:03:58
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:19  5  03:36  4  09:39  6  11:11  6  09:57  6  06:38  6  02:26  4  03:15  5  04:00  4  07:52  6  01:05  6
                                                  00:57     01:04     02:12     06:02     02:13     01:48     00:43     00:38     01:42     01:59     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:08     02:21     06:56     04:09     07:31     04:26     01:42     01:36     02:18     04:42     00:40   00:39:29

5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 5495 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 86)   2.( 87)   3.( 88)   4.( 89)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 92)   8.( 93)   9.( 94)  10.( 95)  11.( 96)  12.( 97)  13.( 98)  14.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:44:02 18:19:39   02:07  1  06:05  2  09:03  2  11:05  2  13:05  2  14:41  2  17:47  2  25:07  1  28:38  1  36:00  1  37:39  1  38:34  1  42:14  1  43:14  1  44:02  1 00:44:02
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:07  1  03:58  5  02:58  2  02:02  1  02:00  7  01:36  1  03:06  7  07:20  1  03:31  2  07:22  3  01:39  2  00:55  2  03:40  3  01:00  1  00:48  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:46:40 18:28:29   02:42  4  06:10  3  09:57  4  12:21  3  13:51  3  15:44  3  18:31  3  26:45  3  30:49  3  37:39  2  39:19  2  40:27  2  44:24  2  45:52  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
      95 V40                       5.DIST         02:42  4  03:28  3  03:47  4  02:24  2  01:30  4  01:53  3  02:47  3  08:14  2  04:04  3  06:50  1  01:40  3  01:08  5  03:57  4  01:28  5  00:48  4
                                                  00:35    -00:30     00:49     00:22    -00:30     00:17    -00:19     00:54     00:33    -00:32     00:01     00:13     00:17     00:28     00:00   
 3. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:48:34 18:41:09   02:18  3  05:29  1  08:11  1  11:01  1  12:11  1  13:51  1  16:17  1  25:26  2  29:49  2  38:56  3  41:28  3  42:21  3  45:46  3  47:58  3  48:34  3 00:48:34
     191 V21                       5.DIST         02:18  3  03:11  1  02:42  1  02:50  4  01:10  1  01:40  2  02:26  1  09:09  4  04:23  5  09:07  7  02:32  8  00:53  1  03:25  1  02:12  7  00:36  2
                                                  00:11    -00:47    -00:16     00:48    -00:50     00:04    -00:40     01:49     00:52     01:45     00:53    -00:02    -00:15     01:12    -00:12   
 4. Renārs Skudra             00:48:39 19:16:08   03:14  7  06:33  6  09:42  3  13:38  5  15:02  5  16:55  5  19:50  5  30:14  5  33:32  5  40:54  5  42:38  4  43:39  4  47:05  4  48:05  4  48:39  4 00:48:39
     100 V40                       5.DIST         03:14  7  03:19  2  03:09  3  03:56  7  01:24  2  01:53  3  02:55  4  10:24  6  03:18  1  07:22  3  01:44  4  01:01  3  03:26  2  01:00  1  00:34  1
                                                  01:07    -00:39     00:11     01:54    -00:36     00:17    -00:11     03:04    -00:13     00:00     00:05     00:06    -00:14     00:00    -00:14   
 5. Andris Kikusts            00:50:00 17:55:51   02:43  5  06:18  5  10:20  5  13:04  4  14:32  4  16:33  4  19:37  4  28:39  4  32:47  4  40:37  4  42:50  5  43:56  5  48:17  5  49:22  5  50:00  5 00:50:00
      22 V50 LF                    5.DIST         02:43  5  03:35  4  04:02  5  02:44  3  01:28  3  02:01  5  03:04  5  09:02  3  04:08  4  07:50  5  02:13  7  01:06  4  04:21  5  01:05  4  00:38  3
                                                  00:36    -00:23     01:04     00:42    -00:32     00:25    -00:02     01:42     00:37     00:28     00:34     00:11     00:41     00:05    -00:10   
 6. Imants Garoza             00:53:43 17:31:23   02:10  2  06:11  4  11:38  6  14:41  6  16:19  6  18:41  6  21:45  6  31:43  6  36:42  6  44:03  6  46:14  6  47:22  6  51:51  6  52:55  6  53:43  6 00:53:43
      27 V40                       5.DIST         02:10  2  04:01  6  05:27  8  03:03  6  01:38  5  02:22  6  03:04  5  09:58  5  04:59  7  07:21  2  02:11  6  01:08  5  04:29  6  01:04  3  00:48  4
                                                  00:03     00:03     02:29     01:01    -00:22     00:46    -00:02     02:38     01:28    -00:01     00:32     00:13     00:49     00:04     00:00   
 7. Juris Karlsons            01:05:17 16:24:30   03:37  8  10:17  7  15:03  7  18:04  7  19:51  7  22:30  7  26:11  7  38:57  7  43:56  7  53:01  7  55:07  7  56:40  7  61:43  7  63:59  7  65:17  7 01:05:17
      82 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         03:37  8  06:40  7  04:46  6  03:01  5  01:47  6  02:39  7  03:41  8  12:46  7  04:59  7  09:05  6  02:06  5  01:33  8  05:03  7  02:16  8  01:18  8
                                                  01:30     02:42     01:48     00:59    -00:13     01:03     00:35     05:26     01:28     01:43     00:27     00:38     01:23     01:16     00:30   
 8. Jānis Karlsons            01:25:37 16:23:19   02:48  6  13:29  8  18:28  8  22:41  8  24:43  8  31:46  8  34:30  8  47:27  8  52:05  8  74:41  8  76:17  8  77:28  8  82:36  8  84:43  8  85:37  8 01:25:37
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:48  6  10:41  8  04:59  7  04:13  8  02:02  8  07:03  8  02:44  2  12:57  8  04:38  6  22:36  8  01:36  1  01:11  7  05:08  8  02:07  6  00:54  7
                                                  00:41     06:43     02:01     02:11     00:02     05:27    -00:22     05:37     01:07     15:14    -00:03     00:16     01:28     01:07     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     03:11     02:42     02:02     01:10     01:36     02:26     07:20     03:18     06:50     01:36     00:53     03:25     01:00     00:34   00:40:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.05.2024 21:05:11 COK Silva