Silva 2024/8.kārta/Āžu kalns

21.05.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1IST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1IST Distance (1): 4 KP 1440 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Smilgaine          00:25:46 18:26:49   05:49  2  13:07  3  19:30  2  23:26  1  25:46  1 00:25:46
     175 S10                       1IST           05:49  2  07:18  4  06:23  7  03:56  1  02:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:25:58 18:26:52   05:48  1  13:01  1  19:34  3  23:52  2  25:58  2 00:25:58
     174 S12                       1IST           05:48  1  07:13  2  06:33  9  04:18  2  02:06  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:05     00:10     00:22    -00:14   
 3. Bernadeta Bērziņa         00:26:14 18:26:54   05:49  2  13:05  2  19:28  1  24:19  3  26:14  3 00:26:14
       0 S12                       1IST           05:49  2  07:16  3  06:23  7  04:51  3  01:55  2
                                                  00:00    -00:02     00:00     00:55    -00:25   
 4. Ernests Liepiņš           00:31:46 18:10:16   15:36 12  21:22 10  25:19  4  30:22  4  31:46  4 00:31:46
     140 V10 Silva                 1IST           15:36 12  05:46  1  03:57  1  05:03  4  01:24  1
                                                  09:47    -01:32    -02:26     01:07    -00:56   
 5. Loreta Besikirska         00:37:11 18:13:54   12:31 11  20:22  8  25:38  6  34:15  5  37:11  5 00:37:11
       0 S8                        1IST           12:31 11  07:51  5  05:16  3  08:37  8  02:56 10
                                                  06:42     00:33    -01:07     04:41     00:36   
 6. Anna Liepiņa              00:37:13 18:13:53   12:23 10  20:21  7  25:25  5  34:31  6  37:13  6 00:37:13
       0 S8                        1IST           12:23 10  07:58  6  05:04  2  09:06  9  02:42  7
                                                  06:34     00:40    -01:19     05:10     00:22   
 7. Alberts Ofkants           00:40:59 16:54:37   09:22  6  19:03  4  32:25 12  38:42  9  40:59  7 00:40:59
       0 V8                        1IST           09:22  6  09:41  7  13:22 13  06:17  5  02:17  4
                                                  03:33     02:23     06:59     02:21    -00:03   
 8. Līva Ofkante              00:41:29 16:54:34   09:07  4  19:03  4  32:14 10  38:36  7  41:29  8 00:41:29
       0 S8                        1IST           09:07  4  09:56  9  13:11 12  06:22  6  02:53  9
                                                  03:18     02:38     06:48     02:26     00:33   
 8. Sintija Ofkante           00:41:29 16:54:35   09:21  5  19:06  6  32:15 11  38:37  8  41:29  8 00:41:29
       0 S21                       1IST           09:21  5  09:45  8  13:09 11  06:22  6  02:52  8
                                                  03:32     02:27     06:46     02:26     00:32   
10. Gunta Vēciņa              00:45:46 16:05:43   09:38  8  20:52  9  27:48  7  40:19 11  45:46 10 00:45:46
      60 S40 Kandavas SK           1IST           09:38  8  11:14 11  06:56 10  12:31 11  05:27 12
                                                  03:49     03:56     00:33     08:35     03:07   
11. Inese Vēciņa              00:45:55 16:05:48   09:54  9  21:41 11  28:03  8  40:37 12  45:55 11 00:45:55
      17 S70 Kandavas SK           1IST           09:54  9  11:47 12  06:22  6  12:34 12  05:18 11
                                                  04:05     04:29    -00:01     08:38     02:58   
12. Guntis Zariņš             00:46:00 16:05:46   09:33  7  21:48 12  28:08  9  39:42 10  46:00 12 00:46:00
       0 V50                       1IST           09:33  7  12:15 13  06:20  5  11:34 10  06:18 13
                                                  03:44     04:57    -00:03     07:38     03:58   
13. Elīza Jansone             01:09:42 18:22:28   32:37 13  43:25 13  49:03 13  67:01 13  69:42 13 01:09:42
       0 S12                       1IST           32:37 13  10:48 10  05:38  4  17:58 13  02:41  6
                                                  26:48     03:30    -00:45     14:02     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:48     05:46     03:57     03:56     01:24   00:20:51

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Freimanis           00:38:28 18:09:24   03:05  1  06:38  1  10:12  2  14:57  2  18:29  2  24:41  2  29:18  1  31:47  1  37:04  1  38:28  1 00:38:28
       0 V21                       2.DIST         03:05  1  03:33  1  03:34  2  04:45  6  03:32  1  06:12  2  04:37  1  02:29  1  05:17  3  01:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Paiķe                00:47:34 18:42:37   04:01  3  08:52  3  13:08  3  16:16  3  21:35  3  29:01  3  35:19  2  40:06  2  45:30  2  47:34  2 00:47:34
       0 S21                       2.DIST         04:01  3  04:51  4  04:16  4  03:08  3  05:19  3  07:26  3  06:18  4  04:47  5  05:24  5  02:04  9
                                                  00:56     01:18     00:42    -01:37     01:47     01:14     01:41     02:18     00:07     00:40   
 3. Gunda Cīrule              00:48:56 17:17:42   04:19  4  09:35  5  14:19  5  17:09  4  22:26  4  31:38  4  37:46  4  41:54  3  47:17  3  48:56  3 00:48:56
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:19  4  05:16  5  04:44  6  02:50  2  05:17  2  09:12  6  06:08  3  04:08  3  05:23  4  01:39  4
                                                  01:14     01:43     01:10    -01:55     01:45     03:00     01:31     01:39     00:06     00:15   
 4. Gustavs Akimovs           00:52:50 17:28:47   04:58  5  09:25  4  13:31  4  23:16  7  30:54  6  38:50  6  43:50  5  47:50  4  51:49  4  52:50  4 00:52:50
     132 V12                       2.DIST         04:58  5  04:27  3  04:06  3  09:45  8  07:38  8  07:56  4  05:00  2  04:00  2  03:59  1  01:01  1
                                                  01:53     00:54     00:32     05:00     04:06     01:44     00:23     01:31    -01:18    -00:23   
 5. Guntis Ofkants            01:05:45 16:18:30   05:31  7  11:11  6  16:21  6  19:31  5  27:03  5  38:28  5  54:44  6  58:54  5  63:51  5  65:45  5 01:05:45
      46 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         05:31  7  05:40  6  05:10  8  03:10  4  07:32  6  11:25  7  16:16  7  04:10  4  04:57  2  01:54  6
                                                  02:26     02:07     01:36    -01:35     04:00     05:13     11:39     01:41    -00:20     00:30   
 6. Daila Mankusa             01:15:39 18:22:56   08:15  9  14:18  9  23:48  9  28:11  8  41:09  8  49:47  7  60:49  7  67:02  6  73:42  6  75:39  6 01:15:39
       7 S80 Saldus                2.DIST         08:15  9  06:03  7  09:30 11  04:23  5  12:58 10  08:38  5  11:02  5  06:13  8  06:40  7  01:57  7
                                                  05:10     02:30     05:56    -00:22     09:26     02:26     06:25     03:44     01:23     00:33   
 7. Renāte Važa               01:26:32 16:55:53   07:50  8  14:16  8  19:17  8  30:12  9  39:59  7  52:26  8  72:35  8  78:25  7  85:03  7  86:32  7 01:26:32
      45 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         07:50  8  06:26  8  05:01  7  10:55  9  09:47  9  12:27  8  20:09  9  05:50  6  06:38  6  01:29  3
                                                  04:45     02:53     01:27     06:10     06:15     06:15     15:32     03:21     01:21     00:05   
 8. Inese Lācare              01:51:00 15:54:44   05:05  6  12:59  7  17:34  7  23:04  6  56:07 11  75:52 11  92:33  9  98:30  8 109:08  8 111:00  8 01:51:00
      28 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         05:05  6  07:54 11  04:35  5  05:30  7  33:03 11  19:45 11  16:41  8  05:57  7  10:38 10  01:52  5
                                                  02:00     04:21     01:01     00:45     29:31     13:33     12:04     03:28     05:21     00:28   
 9. Inese Karlsone            02:21:25 16:25:05   16:20 10  24:01 10  30:22 11  44:35 10  52:04  9  67:11  9 104:10 10 130:58  9 139:11  9 141:25  9 02:21:25
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         16:20 10  07:41  9  06:21 10  14:13 10  07:29  5  15:07  9  36:59 11  26:48 10  08:13  8  02:14 10
                                                  13:15     04:08     02:47     09:28     03:57     08:55     32:22     24:19     02:56     00:50   
10. Vija Lauva                02:21:26 16:24:52   16:29 11  24:19 11  30:11 10  44:41 11  52:16 10  67:26 10 104:18 11 131:05 10 139:26 10 141:26 10 02:21:26
       3 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         16:29 11  07:50 10  05:52  9  14:30 11  07:35  7  15:10 10  36:52 10  26:47  9  08:21  9  02:00  8
                                                  13:24     04:17     02:18     09:45     04:03     08:58     32:15     24:18     03:04     00:36   
    Andis Tjarve              DQ       16:36:44   03:17  2  06:51  2  09:37  1  11:13  1  17:31  1  23:19  1  36:33  3                               DQ
      75 V40 Silva                 2.DIST         03:17  2  03:34  2  02:46  1  01:36  1  06:18  4  05:48  1  13:14  6                              
                                                  00:12     00:01    -00:48    -03:09     02:46    -00:24     08:37                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   03:05     03:33     02:46     01:36     03:32     05:48     04:37     02:29     03:59     01:01   00:32:26

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:53:39 18:23:42   05:41  5  09:33  3  16:11  3  22:08  3  25:54  3  30:18  1  37:04  4  41:19  4  42:52  3  45:55  2  49:00  2  52:11  1  53:39  1 00:53:39
      26 V60 Saldus                3.DIST         05:41  5  03:52  3  06:38  5  05:57  2  03:46  2  04:24  2  06:46 11  04:15  3  01:33  3  03:03  2  03:05  2  03:11  1  01:28  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          00:53:57 18:25:13   04:39  1  08:18  1  14:52  1  20:53  2  24:45  1  33:13  3  35:41  2  39:38  1  41:05  1  45:19  1  48:51  1  52:26  2  53:57  2 00:53:57
       0 V40                       3.DIST         04:39  1  03:39  1  06:34  4  06:01  3  03:52  3  08:28 10  02:28  1  03:57  1  01:27  1  04:14  7  03:32  4  03:35  3  01:31  8
                                                 -01:02    -00:13    -00:04     00:04     00:06     04:04    -04:18    -00:18    -00:06     01:11     00:27     00:24     00:03   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:54:45 16:52:41   06:50  6  11:05  5  17:58  6  24:14  5  27:50  5  32:12  2  34:49  1  41:13  3  42:43  2  46:50  3  49:51  3  53:28  3  54:45  3 00:54:45
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         06:50  6  04:15  6  06:53  6  06:16  5  03:36  1  04:22  1  02:37  3  06:24  7  01:30  2  04:07  5  03:01  1  03:37  4  01:17  1
                                                  01:09     00:23     00:15     00:19    -00:10    -00:02    -04:09     02:09    -00:03     01:04    -00:04     00:26    -00:11   
 4. Kristaps Eikens           00:55:35 17:39:22   05:14  3  11:48  6  17:50  5  25:18  6  29:30  6  35:00  5  38:43  5  42:55  5  44:53  5  47:17  4  50:45  4  54:18  4  55:35  4 00:55:35
     182 V21                       3.DIST         05:14  3  06:34 11  06:02  2  07:28  6  04:12  4  05:30  4  03:43  6  04:12  2  01:58  4  02:24  1  03:28  3  03:33  2  01:17  1
                                                 -00:27     02:42    -00:36     01:31     00:26     01:06    -03:03    -00:03     00:25    -00:39     00:23     00:22    -00:11   
 5. Santa Kikuste             00:57:17 17:32:29   05:28  4  09:07  2  15:00  2  20:43  1  25:35  2  33:17  4  35:50  3  40:55  2  43:52  4  47:59  5  51:40  5  55:57  5  57:17  5 00:57:17
      32 S50 Silva                 3.DIST         05:28  4  03:39  1  05:53  1  05:43  1  04:52  9  07:42  9  02:33  2  05:05  4  02:57  9  04:07  5  03:41  5  04:17  7  01:20  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:13    -00:45    -00:14     01:06     03:18    -04:13     00:50     01:24     01:04     00:36     01:06    -00:08   
 6. Kaspars Ofkants           01:05:09 16:48:27   07:47  7  11:53  7  18:26  7  26:58  7  31:21  7  37:13  6  42:04  6  47:17  6  52:06  7  55:40  6  59:57  6  63:44  6  65:09  6 01:05:09
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         07:47  7  04:06  4  06:33  3  08:32  7  04:23  5  05:52  5  04:51 10  05:13  5  04:49 11  03:34  3  04:17  9  03:47  5  01:25  5
                                                  02:06     00:14    -00:05     02:35     00:37     01:28    -01:55     00:58     03:16     00:31     01:12     00:36    -00:03   
 7. Māris Jēkabsons           01:06:34 16:12:09   08:08  8  12:28  8  20:54  8  29:26  8  34:05  8  39:04  7  42:19  7  49:02  7  51:35  6  55:50  7  60:04  7  65:01  7  66:34  7 01:06:34
       8 V60 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         08:08  8  04:20  7  08:26  8  08:32  7  04:39  8  04:59  3  03:15  5  06:43  8  02:33  8  04:15  8  04:14  8  04:57 10  01:33  9
                                                  02:27     00:28     01:48     02:35     00:53     00:35    -03:31     02:28     01:00     01:12     01:09     01:46     00:05   
 8. Annija Mankus             01:13:20 18:17:24   04:54  2  09:38  4  16:50  4  22:54  4  27:30  4  48:16  8  51:03  8  57:03  8  59:29  8  64:14  8  68:00  8  72:00  8  73:20  8 01:13:20
      68 S14 Saldus                3.DIST         04:54  2  04:44  8  07:12  7  06:04  4  04:36  7  20:46 11  02:47  4  06:00  6  02:26  6  04:45  9  03:46  7  04:00  6  01:20  3
                                                 -00:47     00:52     00:34     00:07     00:50     16:22    -03:59     01:45     00:53     01:42     00:41     00:49    -00:08   
 9. Uldis Vēciņš              01:25:58 16:03:16   17:06 10  21:18 10  31:37  9  41:09  9  46:45  9  54:18  9  58:36  9  65:56  9  68:22  9  74:29  9  79:15  9  83:58  9  85:58  9 01:25:58
      19 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         17:06 10  04:12  5  10:19 10  09:32  9  05:36 10  07:33  8  04:18  9  07:20 10  02:26  6  06:07 10  04:46 10  04:43  9  02:00 10
                                                  11:25     00:20     03:41     03:35     01:50     03:09    -02:28     03:05     00:53     03:04     01:41     01:32     00:32   
10. Mārcis Gulbis             01:34:34 16:33:10   13:23  9  20:35  9  34:30 10  44:09 10  50:45 10  56:49 10  60:59 10  70:05 10  73:11 10  79:43 10  85:37 10  91:58 10  94:34 10 01:34:34
      13 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         13:23  9  07:12 12  13:55 11  09:39 10  06:36 11  06:04  6  04:10  8  09:06 11  03:06 10  06:32 11  05:54 11  06:21 11  02:36 11
                                                  07:42     03:20     07:17     03:42     02:50     01:40    -02:36     04:51     01:33     03:29     02:49     03:10     01:08   
11. Iveta Priedīte            01:41:10 16:56:31   35:26 12  41:59 12  52:10 11  63:57 11  68:28 11  74:46 11  78:36 11  85:27 11  87:45 11  91:29 11  95:10 11  99:44 11 101:10 11 01:41:10
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         35:26 12  06:33 10  10:11  9  11:47 11  04:31  6  06:18  7  03:50  7  06:51  9  02:18  5  03:44  4  03:41  5  04:34  8  01:26  6
                                                  29:45     02:41     03:33     05:50     00:45     01:54    -02:56     02:36     00:45     00:41     00:36     01:23    -00:02   
    Ivars Liepiņš             DQ       18:08:56   21:02 11  27:24 11                                                                                                               DQ
     139 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         21:02 11  06:22  9                                                                                                              
                                                  15:21     02:30                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   04:39     03:39     05:53     05:43     03:36     04:22     02:28     03:57     01:27     02:24     03:01     03:11     01:17   00:45:37

4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 4930 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 40)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           01:05:15 17:31:07   04:27  2  07:41  1  13:31  1  19:31  1  23:31  1  30:46  1  34:35  1  37:02  1  41:19  1  42:55  1  47:21  1  52:13  1  57:10  1  63:26  1  65:15  1 01:05:15
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         04:27  2  03:14  1  05:50  1  06:00  2  04:00  3  07:15  3  03:49  2  02:27  1  04:17  2  01:36  2  04:26  6  04:52  1  04:57  3  06:16  4  01:49  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Lācars             01:07:08 16:00:31   06:28  5  10:00  2  16:55  3  22:59  2  27:44  3  34:55  3  38:41  2  41:43  2  45:50  2  47:15  2  50:04  2  55:18  2  59:39  2  65:35  2  67:08  2 01:07:08
      39 V60                       4.DIST         06:28  5  03:32  2  06:55  4  06:04  3  04:45  4  07:11  2  03:46  1  03:02  3  04:07  1  01:25  1  02:49  1  05:14  3  04:21  2  05:56  3  01:33  4
                                                  02:01     00:18     01:05     00:04     00:45    -00:04    -00:03     00:35    -00:10    -00:11    -01:37     00:22    -00:36    -00:20    -00:16   
 3. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:16:07 17:39:57   04:07  1  10:06  4  16:12  2  23:20  3  26:48  2  33:58  2  39:33  3  42:33  3  48:29  3  51:23  3  55:00  3  61:57  3  69:16  4  75:02  4  76:07  3 01:16:07
      72 V40                       4.DIST         04:07  1  05:59  6  06:06  2  07:08  5  03:28  1  07:10  1  05:35  6  03:00  2  05:56  6  02:54  6  03:37  4  06:57  6  07:19  7  05:46  2  01:05  2
                                                 -00:20     02:45     00:16     01:08    -00:32    -00:05     01:46     00:33     01:39     01:18    -00:49     02:05     02:22    -00:30    -00:44   
 4. Miķelis Taukačs           01:16:28 16:17:08   05:56  3  10:04  3  17:36  4  24:23  4  29:15  4  37:06  4  41:49  4  45:19  4  50:24  4  52:09  4  55:23  4  62:17  4  68:03  3  74:49  3  76:28  4 01:16:28
     185 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         05:56  3  04:08  4  07:32  6  06:47  4  04:52  5  07:51  4  04:43  4  03:30  5  05:05  4  01:45  3  03:14  2  06:54  5  05:46  5  06:46  5  01:39  5
                                                  01:29     00:54     01:42     00:47     00:52     00:36     00:54     01:03     00:48     00:09    -01:12     02:02     00:49     00:30    -00:10   
 5. Jānis Smilgainis          01:20:44 18:15:41   06:00  4  11:30  5  18:37  5  25:49  5  31:21  5  41:57  5  47:07  5  50:20  5  55:43  5  57:37  5  61:41  5  67:29  5  72:26  5  79:26  5  80:44  5 01:20:44
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         06:00  4  05:30  5  07:07  5  07:12  6  05:32  6  10:36  6  05:10  5  03:13  4  05:23  5  01:54  4  04:04  5  05:48  4  04:57  3  07:00  6  01:18  3
                                                  01:33     02:16     01:17     01:12     01:32     03:21     01:21     00:46     01:06     00:18    -00:22     00:56     00:00     00:44    -00:31   
 6. Mareks Gulbis             01:20:58 16:38:36   16:55  7  20:59  7  27:49  6  33:41  6  37:12  6  46:19  6  50:27  6  53:57  6  58:58  6  61:49  6  65:12  6  70:05  6  74:14  6  79:58  6  80:58  6 01:20:58
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         16:55  7  04:04  3  06:50  3  05:52  1  03:31  2  09:07  5  04:08  3  03:30  5  05:01  3  02:51  5  03:23  3  04:53  2  04:09  1  05:44  1  01:00  1
                                                  12:28     00:50     01:00    -00:08    -00:29     01:52     00:19     01:03     00:44     01:15    -01:03     00:01    -00:48    -00:32    -00:49   
 7. Inese Purgaile            02:06:21 16:33:16   12:51  6  20:38  6  33:55  7  48:04  7  56:17  7  67:49  7  75:17  7  80:03  7  89:52  7  93:49  7  99:33  7 108:39  7 115:29  7 124:12  7 126:21  7 02:06:21
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         12:51  6  07:47  7  13:17  7  14:09  7  08:13  7  11:32  7  07:28  7  04:46  7  09:49  7  03:57  7  05:44  7  09:06  7  06:50  6  08:43  7  02:09  7
                                                  08:24     04:33     07:27     08:09     04:13     04:17     03:39     02:19     05:32     02:21     01:18     04:14     01:53     02:27     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:07     03:14     05:50     05:52     03:28     07:10     03:46     02:27     04:07     01:25     02:49     04:52     04:09     05:44     01:00   01:00:00

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 5950 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:55:33 18:25:06   03:54  1  06:14  1  10:35  1  15:16  1  18:04  1  24:33  1  28:15  1  30:11  1  33:34  1  36:24  1  41:08  1  44:06  1  49:41  1  52:16  1  54:36  1  55:33  1 00:55:33
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         03:54  1  02:20  1  04:21  1  04:41  1  02:48  1  06:29  2  03:42  1  01:56  1  03:23  1  02:50  2  04:44  2  02:58  2  05:35  3  02:35  2  02:20  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kleins              01:03:38 17:29:14   04:12  2  07:24  3  14:51  3  20:07  3  23:05  3  29:11  3  34:05  3  36:05  3  40:26  3  43:12  2  47:35  2  50:32  2  57:11  3  59:39  3  62:33  2  63:38  2 01:03:38
     219 V40                       5.DIST         04:12  2  03:12  3  07:27  5  05:16  2  02:58  3  06:06  1  04:54  3  02:00  2  04:21  3  02:46  1  04:23  1  02:57  1  06:39  7  02:28  1  02:54  2  01:05  2
                                                  00:18     00:52     03:06     00:35     00:10    -00:23     01:12     00:04     00:58    -00:04    -00:21    -00:01     01:04    -00:07     00:34     00:08   
 3. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       01:03:58 18:22:23   04:15  3  07:15  2  11:58  2  18:01  2  20:58  2  28:25  2  32:29  2  34:59  2  39:17  2  43:18  3  48:22  3  51:40  3  56:13  2  59:06  2  62:42  3  63:58  3 01:03:58
     191 V21                       5.DIST         04:15  3  03:00  2  04:43  2  06:03  6  02:57  2  07:27  3  04:04  2  02:30  3  04:18  2  04:01  3  05:04  3  03:18  3  04:33  1  02:53  3  03:36  5  01:16  4
                                                  00:21     00:40     00:22     01:22     00:09     00:58     00:22     00:34     00:55     01:11     00:20     00:20    -01:02     00:18     01:16     00:19   
 4. Andris Kikusts            01:16:35 17:32:31   05:24  4  09:03  4  14:56  4  20:36  4  25:14  4  32:53  4  38:59  4  42:28  4  47:13  4  51:20  4  57:37  4  61:55  4  68:12  4  71:37  4  75:10  4  76:35  4 01:16:35
      22 V50 LF                    5.DIST         05:24  4  03:39  5  05:53  3  05:40  3  04:38  5  07:39  4  06:06  6  03:29  7  04:45  4  04:07  4  06:17  4  04:18  4  06:17  6  03:25  5  03:33  4  01:25  6
                                                  01:30     01:19     01:32     00:59     01:50     01:10     02:24     01:33     01:22     01:17     01:33     01:20     00:42     00:50     01:13     00:28   
 5. Juris Karlsons            01:21:07 16:31:21   06:07  5  09:48  5  16:53  5  22:39  5  27:04  5  36:25  5  41:28  5  44:29  5  49:17  5  54:42  5  61:47  5  66:11  5  71:56  5  75:43  5  79:03  5  81:07  5 01:21:07
      82 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         06:07  5  03:41  6  07:05  4  05:46  5  04:25  4  09:21  5  05:03  4  03:01  4  04:48  5  05:25  6  07:05  6  04:24  5  05:45  4  03:47  7  03:20  3  02:04  7
                                                  02:13     01:21     02:44     01:05     01:37     02:52     01:21     01:05     01:25     02:35     02:21     01:26     00:10     01:12     01:00     01:07   
 6. Imants Garoza             01:25:20 17:44:19   09:18  6  12:49  6  20:24  6  26:04  6  31:40  6  41:21  6  46:37  6  49:48  6  55:25  6  59:51  6  66:21  6  71:09  6  76:43  6  79:58  6  84:12  6  85:20  6 01:25:20
      27 V40                       5.DIST         09:18  6  03:31  4  07:35  6  05:40  3  05:36  7  09:41  6  05:16  5  03:11  5  05:37  6  04:26  5  06:30  5  04:48  6  05:34  2  03:15  4  04:14  7  01:08  3
                                                  05:24     01:11     03:14     00:59     02:48     03:12     01:34     01:15     02:14     01:36     01:46     01:50    -00:01     00:40     01:54     00:11   
 7. Jānis Karlsons            01:49:11 16:24:30   09:41  7  15:57  7  24:34  7  33:58  7  39:18  7  53:07  7  60:32  7  63:57  7  70:03  7  81:56  7  89:12  7  94:11  7 100:27  7 104:11  7 107:55  7 109:11  7 01:49:11
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         09:41  7  06:16  7  08:37  7  09:24  7  05:20  6  13:49  7  07:25  7  03:25  6  06:06  7  11:53  7  07:16  7  04:59  7  06:16  5  03:44  6  03:44  6  01:16  4
                                                  05:47     03:56     04:16     04:43     02:32     07:20     03:43     01:29     02:43     09:03     02:32     02:01     00:41     01:09     01:24     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:54     02:20     04:21     04:41     02:48     06:06     03:42     01:56     03:23     02:46     04:23     02:57     04:33     02:28     02:20     00:57   00:53:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.05.2024 17:57:33 COK Silva