Silva 2024/7.kārta/Ūdru c.A

14.05.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Smilgaine          00:25:33 17:55:08   02:05  5  06:59  2  13:32  1  18:02  1  24:59  1  25:33  1 00:25:33
     175 S10                       1.DIST         02:05  5  04:54  2  06:33  4  04:30  2  06:57  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Smilgaine           00:32:53 18:00:17   02:07  6  07:46  3  16:09  2  21:29  2  32:27  2  32:53  2 00:32:53
     174 S12                       1.DIST         02:07  6  05:39  3  08:23  7  05:20  3  10:58  5  00:26  1
                                                  00:02     00:45     01:50     00:50     04:01    -00:08   
 3. Ernests Liepiņš           00:41:05 16:46:58   01:47  1  06:20  1  29:54  8  33:40  3  40:14  3  41:05  3 00:41:05
     140 V10 Silva                 1.DIST         01:47  1  04:33  1  23:34  9  03:46  1  06:34  1  00:51  5
                                                 -00:18    -00:21     17:01    -00:44    -00:23     00:17   
 4. Māris Grīnšteins          01:07:59 16:19:34   05:28  9  17:29  6  38:24  9  55:36  4  66:34  4  67:59  4 01:07:59
       4 V80 Silva                 1.DIST         05:28  9  12:01  6  20:55  8  17:12  4  10:58  5  01:25  6
                                                  03:23     07:07     14:22     12:42     04:01     00:51   
 5. Anna Rone                 01:18:10 16:25:37   03:43  8  10:06  5  17:08  3  69:26  5  77:34  6  78:10  5 01:18:10
     196 S14                       1.DIST         03:43  8  06:23  4  07:02  5  52:18  5  08:08  4  00:36  3
                                                  01:38     01:29     00:29     47:48     01:11     00:02   
 6. Līva Lāce                 01:18:14 16:25:40   03:37  7  10:00  4  17:09  4  69:28  6  77:33  5  78:14  6 01:18:14
     195 S14                       1.DIST         03:37  7  06:23  4  07:09  6  52:19  6  08:05  3  00:41  4
                                                  01:32     01:29     00:36     47:49     01:08     00:07   
    Leo Paiķis                DQ       17:29:56   01:53  2  18:27  9  24:19  5                               DQ
     207                           1.DIST         01:53  2  16:34  9  05:52  1                              
                                                 -00:12     11:40    -00:41                                 
    Zane Paiķe                DQ       17:29:55   01:59  3  18:14  7  24:21  6                               DQ
     205                           1.DIST         01:59  3  16:15  7  06:07  2                              
                                                 -00:06     11:21    -00:26                                 
    Eva Paiķe                 DQ       17:29:58   01:59  3  18:15  8  24:31  7                               DQ
     206                           1.DIST         01:59  3  16:16  8  06:16  3                              
                                                 -00:06     11:22    -00:17                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     04:33     05:52     03:46     06:34     00:26   00:22:58

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2690 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:38:10 18:17:49   01:33  1  04:57  1  10:37  1  22:16  2  23:46  2  27:40  1  30:09  1  35:01  1  37:42  1  38:10  1 00:38:10
      68 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         01:33  1  03:24  1  05:40  1  11:39  8  01:30  4  03:54  2  02:29  1  04:52  1  02:41  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Liepiņš             00:42:54 16:47:00   01:47  3  06:08  3  12:27  2  21:42  1  22:59  1  29:30  2  33:13  2  39:46  2  42:25  2  42:54  2 00:42:54
     139 V40 Silva                 2.DIST         01:47  3  04:21  3  06:19  2  09:15  2  01:17  1  06:31  6  03:43  4  06:33  7  02:39  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:14     00:57     00:39    -02:24    -00:13     02:37     01:14     01:41    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Gunda Cīrule              00:53:44 17:17:41   01:44  2  06:00  2  29:37  8  37:03  8  38:25  7  42:15  7  44:57  3  50:01  3  53:01  3  53:44  3 00:53:44
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:44  2  04:16  2  23:37  9  07:26  1  01:22  2  03:50  1  02:42  2  05:04  2  03:00  3  00:43  5
                                                  00:11     00:52     17:57    -04:13    -00:08    -00:04     00:13     00:12     00:19     00:15   
 4. Ilze Skribāne             01:01:07 17:48:09   02:32  4  07:15  4  15:18  3  25:26  3  26:52  3  32:05  3  51:15  4  56:50  4  60:28  4  61:07  4 01:01:07
      40 S50 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:32  4  04:43  4  08:03  3  10:08  4  01:26  3  05:13  3  19:10 10  05:35  3  03:38  4  00:39  3
                                                  00:59     01:19     02:23    -01:31    -00:04     01:19     16:41     00:43     00:57     00:11   
 5. Līga Šupstika             01:02:31 17:47:58   02:36  6  07:38  7  20:57  5  31:18  5  33:20  6  39:47  5  51:50  5  57:55  6  61:52  7  62:31  5 01:02:31
      94 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         02:36  6  05:02  8  13:19  5  10:21  5  02:02  8  06:27  5  12:03  7  06:05  6  03:57  6  00:39  3
                                                  01:03     01:38     07:39    -01:18     00:32     02:33     09:34     01:13     01:16     00:11   
 5. Renāte Važa               01:02:31 17:47:56   02:34  5  07:34  5  20:57  5  31:04  4  32:59  4  39:36  4  51:51  6  57:55  6  61:46  5  62:31  5 01:02:31
      45 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:34  5  05:00  6  13:23  6  10:07  3  01:55  7  06:37  8  12:15  9  06:04  5  03:51  5  00:45  6
                                                  01:01     01:36     07:43    -01:32     00:25     02:43     09:46     01:12     01:10     00:17   
 7. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:02:41 17:47:54   02:38  7  07:39  8  20:49  4  31:26  6  33:12  5  39:47  5  51:51  6  57:52  5  61:51  6  62:41  7 01:02:41
     112 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         02:38  7  05:01  7  13:10  4  10:37  6  01:46  6  06:35  7  12:04  8  06:01  4  03:59  7  00:50  7
                                                  01:05     01:37     07:30    -01:02     00:16     02:41     09:35     01:09     01:18     00:22   
 8. Inese Karlsone            01:12:53 16:27:58   02:46  9  08:42  9  23:29  7  36:38  7  39:26  8  49:08  8  55:31  8  66:11  8  71:54  8  72:53  8 01:12:53
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         02:46  9  05:56  9  14:47  7  13:09  9  02:48 10  09:42  9  06:23  5  10:40  8  05:43  8  00:59  9
                                                  01:13     02:32     09:07     01:30     01:18     05:48     03:54     05:48     03:02     00:31   
 9. Vija Lauva                01:23:03 16:17:51   03:31 10  18:04 10  33:39  9  46:49  9  49:10  9  59:14  9  65:42  9  76:22  9  82:05  9  83:03  9 01:23:03
       3 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         03:31 10  14:33 10  15:35  8  13:10 10  02:21  9  10:04 10  06:28  6  10:40  8  05:43  8  00:58  8
                                                  01:58     11:09     09:55     01:31     00:51     06:10     03:59     05:48     03:02     00:30   
10. Sandra Laķe               01:33:30 18:41:08   02:38  7  07:35  6  50:48 10  62:01 10  63:31 10  69:27 10  72:26 10  84:01 10  92:20 10  93:30 10 01:33:30
     220 S50                       2.DIST         02:38  7  04:57  5  43:13 10  11:13  7  01:30  4  05:56  4  02:59  3  11:35 10  08:19 10  01:10 10
                                                  01:05     01:33     37:33    -00:26     00:00     02:02     00:30     06:43     05:38     00:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     03:24     05:40     07:26     01:17     03:50     02:29     04:52     02:39     00:28   00:33:38

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 34)  10.( 31)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:43:08 18:24:37   01:36  5  05:18  5  09:38  2  15:56  1  21:12  1  23:47  1  28:09  1  32:22  1  35:29  1  37:28  1  40:28  1  42:43  1  43:08  1 00:43:08
      26 V60 Saldus                3.DIST         01:36  5  03:42  6  04:20  1  06:18  2  05:16  1  02:35  2  04:22  2  04:13  1  03:07  5  01:59  2  03:00  2  02:15  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Jēkabsons           00:55:50 16:24:21   01:37  6  05:34  8  11:44  7  19:39  5  27:44  2  30:53  2  36:03  2  42:06  2  45:44  2  48:10  2  52:11  2  55:17  2  55:50  2 00:55:50
       8 V60 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:37  6  03:57  8  06:10  6  07:55  7  08:05  4  03:09  4  05:10  5  06:03  5  03:38  7  02:26  6  04:01  4  03:06  9  00:33  8
                                                  00:01     00:15     01:50     01:37     02:49     00:34     00:48     01:50     00:31     00:27     01:01     00:51     00:08   
 3. Janeks Eltamms            00:57:40 18:58:51   01:04  1  03:36  1  20:09 12  24:25 11  30:13  4  33:07  4  43:34  7  48:37  5  50:49  5  52:29  5  55:11  3  57:15  3  57:40  3 00:57:40
     118 V21                       3.DIST         01:04  1  02:32  1  16:33 12  04:16  1  05:48  2  02:54  3  10:27 13  05:03  2  02:12  1  01:40  1  02:42  1  02:04  2  00:25  1
                                                 -00:32    -01:10     12:13    -02:02     00:32     00:19     06:05     00:50    -00:55    -00:19    -00:18    -00:11     00:00   
 4. Kristaps Eikens           00:57:54 17:16:43   01:19  2  04:28  2  09:54  3  16:51  3  31:20  7  36:07  6  40:56  4  46:54  4  49:44  4  52:08  4  55:25  4  57:27  4  57:54  4 00:57:54
     182 V21                       3.DIST         01:19  2  03:09  2  05:26  4  06:57  4  14:29 11  04:47  8  04:49  3  05:58  3  02:50  2  02:24  5  03:17  3  02:02  1  00:27  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:33     01:06     00:39     09:13     02:12     00:27     01:45    -00:17     00:25     00:17    -00:13     00:02   
 5. Līga Smilgaine            01:01:52 18:37:50   01:22  3  04:44  3  10:05  4  21:56  6  29:48  3  32:10  3  37:18  3  43:19  3  46:11  3  48:25  3  58:53  5  61:25  5  61:52  5 01:01:52
     176 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:22  3  03:22  4  05:21  3  11:51 12  07:52  3  02:22  1  05:08  4  06:01  4  02:52  3  02:14  3  10:28 13  02:32  7  00:27  3
                                                 -00:14    -00:20     01:01     05:33     02:36    -00:13     00:46     01:48    -00:15     00:15     07:28     00:17     00:02   
 6. Iveta Priedīte            01:05:14 17:07:11   01:48  9  06:12 10  13:39  8  22:02  7  31:34  8  35:45  5  41:18  5  49:06  6  53:24  6  56:35  6  62:24  6  64:43  6  65:14  6 01:05:14
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         01:48  9  04:24 11  07:27  9  08:23  9  09:32  9  04:11  7  05:33  6  07:48 11  04:18  9  03:11  8  05:49  9  02:19  4  00:31  7
                                                  00:12     00:42     03:07     02:05     04:16     01:36     01:11     03:35     01:11     01:12     02:49     00:04     00:06   
 7. Santa Blūma               01:08:49 16:46:10   02:11 12  06:20 11  13:39  8  23:57 10  33:07  9  38:07 10  46:06 10  52:28 10  56:59 10  60:10  9  64:53  7  68:10  7  68:49  7 01:08:49
     119 S50                       3.DIST         02:11 12  04:09  9  07:19  8  10:18 10  09:10  8  05:00  9  07:59 11  06:22  7  04:31 10  03:11  8  04:43  7  03:17 12  00:39  9
                                                  00:35     00:27     02:59     04:00     03:54     02:25     03:37     02:09     01:24     01:12     01:43     01:02     00:14   
 8. Santa Kikuste             01:13:54 17:37:36   01:45  8  05:18  5  11:24  5  18:14  4  34:00 10  37:15  9  44:45  9  51:04  7  54:36  7  66:11 10  70:56  8  73:25  8  73:54  8 01:13:54
      32 S50 Silva                 3.DIST         01:45  8  03:33  5  06:06  5  06:50  3  15:46 12  03:15  5  07:30 10  06:19  6  03:32  6  11:35 15  04:45  8  02:29  5  00:29  6
                                                  00:09    -00:09     01:46     00:32     10:30     00:40     03:08     02:06     00:25     09:36     01:45     00:14     00:04   
 9. Andris Elksnītis          01:16:29 16:40:45   01:56 10  06:07  9  14:53 11  22:20  8  30:37  5  36:25  8  43:43  8  51:05  8  55:55  8  59:13  7  72:44 10  75:46  9  76:29  9 01:16:29
     217 V70                       3.DIST         01:56 10  04:11 10  08:46 11  07:27  6  08:17  5  05:48 12  07:18  9  07:22 10  04:50 11  03:18 11  13:31 15  03:02  8  00:43 10
                                                  00:20     00:29     04:26     01:09     03:01     03:13     02:56     03:09     01:43     01:19     10:31     00:47     00:18   
10. Ilga Elksnīte             01:16:34 16:40:38   02:10 11  06:46 12  14:39 10  22:36  9  30:55  6  36:20  7  43:12  6  51:16  9  56:14  9  59:28  8  72:42  9  75:48 10  76:34 10 01:16:34
     216 S70                       3.DIST         02:10 11  04:36 12  07:53 10  07:57  8  08:19  6  05:25 10  06:52  8  08:04 12  04:58 12  03:14 10  13:14 14  03:06  9  00:46 11
                                                  00:34     00:54     03:33     01:39     03:03     02:50     02:30     03:51     01:51     01:15     10:14     00:51     00:21   
11. Atvars Važa               01:46:14 17:50:25   01:38  7  05:21  7  11:38  6  59:30 14  68:15 11  77:45 11  84:00 11  91:17 11  95:08 11  98:13 11 102:33 11 105:46 11 106:14 11 01:46:14
       0 V50                       3.DIST         01:38  7  03:43  7  06:17  7  47:52 15  08:45  7  09:30 13  06:15  7  07:17  9  03:51  8  03:05  7  04:20  5  03:13 11  00:28  5
                                                  00:02     00:01     01:57     41:34     03:29     06:55     01:53     03:04     00:44     01:06     01:20     00:58     00:03   
12. Inta Vitauska             02:36:11 16:41:59   03:31 14  10:23 14  35:21 13  52:07 13  73:36 12 100:15 12 115:21 12 129:36 12 137:43 12 142:58 12 149:53 13 155:06 12 156:11 12 02:36:11
     127 S70                       3.DIST         03:31 14  06:52 14  24:58 14  16:46 14  21:29 13  26:39 14  15:06 15  14:15 15  08:07 14  05:15 13  06:55 11  05:13 14  01:05 13
                                                  01:55     03:10     20:38     10:28     16:13     24:04     10:44     10:02     05:00     03:16     03:55     02:58     00:40   
13. Sandra Krūze              02:36:16 16:41:56   03:32 15  10:11 13  35:32 14  51:57 12 100:42 13 104:42 13 117:19 13 129:36 12 137:49 13 143:04 13 149:43 12 155:14 13 156:16 13 02:36:16
     128 S60                       3.DIST         03:32 15  06:39 13  25:21 15  16:25 13  48:45 14  04:00  6  12:37 14  12:17 14  08:13 15  05:15 13  06:39 10  05:31 15  01:02 12
                                                  01:56     02:57     21:01     10:07     43:29     01:25     08:15     08:04     05:06     03:16     03:39     03:16     00:37   
    Mārcis Gulbis             DQ       16:56:56   02:44 13                                                                                                                         DQ
      13 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:44 13                      11:26 11  11:32 10  05:32 11  08:38 12  09:37 13  05:47 13  04:18 12  07:54 12  04:16 13          
                                                  01:08                         05:08     06:16     02:57     04:16     05:24     02:40     02:19     04:54     02:01             
    Dainis Priedītis          DQ       17:02:19   01:29  4  04:45  4  09:15  1  16:38  2                                                                                           DQ
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         01:29  4  03:16  3  04:30  2  07:23  5                      04:19  1  06:53  8  03:01  4  02:14  3  04:20  5  02:29  5          
                                                 -00:07    -00:26     00:10     01:05                        -00:03     02:40    -00:06     00:15     01:20     00:14             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     02:32     04:20     04:16     05:16     02:22     04:19     04:13     02:12     01:40     02:42     02:02     00:25   00:37:23

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 35)  11.( 42)  12.( 34)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:05:04 17:07:47   02:52  1  06:47  1  13:25  3  19:12  2  25:21  1  28:53  2  33:39  1  38:02  1  39:38  1  47:45  2  48:43  2  51:30  1  56:55  1  62:20  1  64:39  1  65:04  1 01:05:04
      72 V40                       4.DIST         02:52  1  03:55  2  06:38  7  05:47  2  06:09  2  03:32  6  04:46  4  04:23  1  01:36  1  08:07  4  00:58  3  02:47  1  05:25  6  05:25  4  02:19  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Busenbergs          01:06:53 18:29:08   03:33  5  07:42  3  14:01  5  20:44  6  26:50  3  29:19  3  34:11  3  38:53  2  41:06  2  47:00  1  48:13  1  51:48  2  57:01  2  63:52  3  66:25  3  66:53  2 01:06:53
       0 V60                       4.DIST         03:33  5  04:09  3  06:19  5  06:43  5  06:06  1  02:29  2  04:52  5  04:42  2  02:13  3  05:54  2  01:13  5  03:35  5  05:13  3  06:51  7  02:33  4  00:28  5
                                                  00:41     00:14    -00:19     00:56    -00:03    -01:03     00:06     00:19     00:37    -02:13     00:15     00:48    -00:12     01:26     00:14     00:03   
 3. Juris Karlsons            01:06:58 16:32:53   04:31  7  08:43  6  13:44  4  20:22  3  31:14  6  33:59  6  38:20  6  43:29  5  45:08  5  50:41  4  51:37  4  54:55  4  59:45  4  63:42  2  66:20  2  66:58  3 01:06:58
      82 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:31  7  04:12  5  05:01  1  06:38  4  10:52  6  02:45  3  04:21  1  05:09  4  01:39  2  05:33  1  00:56  1  03:18  3  04:50  2  03:57  1  02:38  5  00:38  6
                                                  01:39     00:17    -01:37     00:51     04:43    -00:47    -00:25     00:46     00:03    -02:34    -00:02     00:31    -00:35    -01:28     00:19     00:13   
 4. Jānis Smilgainis          01:07:03 18:20:28   03:14  3  07:25  2  12:39  1  20:42  5  27:24  4  30:09  4  34:53  4  39:54  4  42:15  3  48:20  3  49:17  3  52:51  3  57:17  3  64:22  4  66:43  4  67:03  4 01:07:03
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         03:14  3  04:11  4  05:14  3  08:03  7  06:42  3  02:45  3  04:44  3  05:01  3  02:21  4  06:05  3  00:57  2  03:34  4  04:26  1  07:05  8  02:21  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:22     00:16    -01:24     02:16     00:33    -00:47    -00:02     00:38     00:45    -02:02    -00:01     00:47    -00:59     01:40     00:02    -00:05   
 5. Mareks Gulbis             01:09:41 16:13:11   04:16  6  07:54  5  13:03  2  18:38  1  25:30  2  28:17  1  33:41  2  39:07  3  42:16  4  51:12  5  52:18  5  55:34  5  60:56  5  66:59  5  69:17  5  69:41  5 01:09:41
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:16  6  03:38  1  05:09  2  05:35  1  06:52  4  02:47  5  05:24  7  05:26  5  03:09  6  08:56  5  01:06  4  03:16  2  05:22  5  06:03  5  02:18  1  00:24  2
                                                  01:24    -00:17    -01:29    -00:12     00:43    -00:45     00:38     01:03     01:33     00:49     00:08     00:29    -00:03     00:38    -00:01    -00:01   
 6. Marlena Zamulovica        01:25:21 16:33:39   03:13  2  09:01  7  15:12  7  22:10  7  29:24  5  33:00  5  37:42  5  49:46  6  55:06  6  66:29  6  67:56  6  71:37  6  76:58  6  82:09  6  84:55  6  85:21  6 01:25:21
      88 S21                       4.DIST         03:13  2  05:48  7  06:11  4  06:58  6  07:14  5  03:36  7  04:42  2  12:04  7  05:20  8  11:23  7  01:27  7  03:41  6  05:21  4  05:11  3  02:46  6  00:26  4
                                                  00:21     01:53    -00:27     01:11     01:05     00:04    -00:04     07:41     03:44     03:16     00:29     00:54    -00:04    -00:14     00:27     00:01   
 7. Juris Pētersons           01:38:07 17:06:49   03:25  4  07:49  4  14:26  6  20:26  4  47:56  7  50:17  7  55:17  7  61:54  7  64:28  7  74:23  7  75:37  7  81:45  7  88:00  7  94:06  7  97:24  7  98:07  7 01:38:07
     218 V60                       4.DIST         03:25  4  04:24  6  06:37  6  06:00  3  27:30  8  02:21  1  05:00  6  06:37  6  02:34  5  09:55  6  01:14  6  06:08  8  06:15  7  06:06  6  03:18  7  00:43  7
                                                  00:33     00:29    -00:01     00:13     21:21    -01:11     00:14     02:14     00:58     01:48     00:16     03:21     00:50     00:41     00:59     00:18   
 8. Inese Purgaile            02:00:31 16:25:05   06:34  8  12:31  8  22:05  8  38:34  8  51:20  8  56:48  8  63:54  8  78:22  8  81:54  8  95:05  8  97:02  8 102:19  8 111:19  8 116:20  8 119:48  8 120:31  8 02:00:31
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         06:34  8  05:57  8  09:34  8  16:29  8  12:46  7  05:28  8  07:06  8  14:28  8  03:32  7  13:11  8  01:57  8  05:17  7  09:00  8  05:01  2  03:28  8  00:43  7
                                                  03:42     02:02     02:56     10:42     06:37     01:56     02:20     10:05     01:56     05:04     00:59     02:30     03:35    -00:24     01:09     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:52     03:38     05:01     05:35     06:06     02:21     04:21     04:23     01:36     05:33     00:56     02:47     04:26     03:57     02:18     00:20   00:56:10

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6140 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:57:04 18:24:26   02:37  3  05:20  1  08:27  1  12:55  2  15:36  1  22:01  2  26:03  1  32:54  1  36:35  2  39:53  2  43:23  2  46:07  1  51:40  1  54:54  1  56:39  1  57:04  1 00:57:04
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:37  3  02:43  1  03:07  1  04:28  3  02:41  1  06:25  8  04:02  1  06:51  4  03:41  3  03:18  2  03:30  1  02:44  1  05:33  1  03:14  3  01:45  1  00:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kleins              00:57:37 17:52:52   02:31  1  06:12  3  09:49  3  13:53  3  16:46  3  22:58  4  27:50  3  33:06  2  36:12  1  39:29  1  43:00  1  46:35  2  52:22  2  55:23  2  57:14  2  57:37  2 00:57:37
     219 V40                       5.DIST         02:31  1  03:41  4  03:37  3  04:04  2  02:53  2  06:12  7  04:52  2  05:16  1  03:06  1  03:17  1  03:31  2  03:35  3  05:47  3  03:01  2  01:51  2  00:23  3
                                                 -00:06     00:58     00:30    -00:24     00:12    -00:13     00:50    -01:35    -00:35    -00:01     00:01     00:51     00:14    -00:13     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Edgars Laķis              00:59:35 18:42:20   03:12  5  06:33  4  11:06  4  16:05  4  19:28  4  22:47  3  27:42  2  33:52  3  37:24  3  41:09  3  44:44  3  48:10  3  53:49  3  57:07  3  59:09  3  59:35  3 00:59:35
      76 V21 Auseklis              5.DIST         03:12  5  03:21  3  04:33  5  04:59  4  03:23  4  03:19  2  04:55  3  06:10  3  03:32  2  03:45  3  03:35  3  03:26  2  05:39  2  03:18  4  02:02  4  00:26  6
                                                  00:35     00:38     01:26     00:31     00:42    -03:06     00:53    -00:41    -00:09     00:27     00:05     00:42     00:06     00:04     00:17     00:01   
 4. Andris Kikusts            01:07:37 18:02:20   03:22  7  07:03  5  11:15  5  16:17  5  20:28  5  24:39  5  31:08  5  36:57  5  41:43  5  45:40  4  49:41  4  54:17  4  60:48  4  65:02  4  67:15  4  67:37  4 01:07:37
      22 V50 LF                    5.DIST         03:22  7  03:41  4  04:12  4  05:02  5  04:11  5  04:11  3  06:29  4  05:49  2  04:46  7  03:57  4  04:01  4  04:36  5  06:31  4  04:14  5  02:13  5  00:22  2
                                                  00:45     00:58     01:05     00:34     01:30    -02:14     02:27    -01:02     01:05     00:39     00:31     01:52     00:58     01:00     00:28    -00:03   
 5. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       01:13:45 18:10:42   02:32  2  05:20  1  08:38  2  12:35  1  15:47  2  18:25  1  28:59  4  36:18  4  40:08  4  49:31  5  55:05  5  59:13  5  68:45  5  71:34  5  73:25  5  73:45  5 01:13:45
     191 V21                       5.DIST         02:32  2  02:48  2  03:18  2  03:57  1  03:12  3  02:38  1  10:34  8  07:19  6  03:50  4  09:23  8  05:34  6  04:08  4  09:32  7  02:49  1  01:51  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:05     00:05     00:11    -00:31     00:31    -03:47     06:32     00:28     00:09     06:05     02:04     01:24     03:59    -00:25     00:06    -00:05   
 6. Dzintars Laķis            01:26:00 18:39:15   04:07  8  08:28  7  14:17  7  20:08  7  24:52  6  29:51  6  37:16  6  48:14  6  52:56  6  57:25  6  62:25  6  67:09  6  78:34  6  82:50  6  85:25  6  86:00  6 01:26:00
      53 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         04:07  8  04:21  7  05:49  8  05:51  7  04:44  6  04:59  5  07:25  6  10:58  7  04:42  6  04:29  5  05:00  5  04:44  6  11:25  8  04:16  6  02:35  8  00:35  8
                                                  01:30     01:38     02:42     01:23     02:03    -01:26     03:23     04:07     01:01     01:11     01:30     02:00     05:52     01:02     00:50     00:10   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:28:31 17:38:55   03:16  6  07:10  6  12:40  6  18:11  6  30:27  8  36:03  8  43:35  8  50:26  8  56:02  8  60:42  8  66:54  8  72:19  7  81:02  8  85:43  7  88:07  7  88:31  7 01:28:31
      27 V40                       5.DIST         03:16  6  03:54  6  05:30  7  05:31  6  12:16  8  05:36  6  07:32  7  06:51  4  05:36  8  04:40  6  06:12  8  05:25  7  08:43  6  04:41  7  02:24  7  00:24  4
                                                  00:39     01:11     02:23     01:03     09:35    -00:49     03:30     00:00     01:55     01:22     02:42     02:41     03:10     01:27     00:39    -00:01   
 8. Jānis Karlsons            01:30:26 16:31:37   02:43  4  09:57  8  14:49  8  21:21  8  26:48  7  31:21  7  38:38  7  49:36  7  54:11  7  59:45  7  65:42  7  73:14  8  80:47  7  87:45  8  89:58  8  90:26  8 01:30:26
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:43  4  07:14  8  04:52  6  06:32  8  05:27  7  04:33  4  07:17  5  10:58  7  04:35  5  05:34  7  05:57  7  07:32  8  07:33  5  06:58  8  02:13  5  00:28  7
                                                  00:06     04:31     01:45     02:04     02:46    -01:52     03:15     04:07     00:54     02:16     02:27     04:48     02:00     03:44     00:28     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     02:43     03:07     03:57     02:41     02:38     04:02     05:16     03:06     03:17     03:30     02:44     05:33     02:49     01:45     00:20   00:49:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.05.2024 20:35:18 COK Silva