Silva 2024/8.kārta/Āžu kalns

21.05.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1IST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1IST Distance (1): 4 KP 1440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   175 Marija Smilgaine          S10        00:25:46
 2.   174 Marta Smilgaine           S12        00:25:58 +00:12
 3.     0 Bernadeta Bērziņa         S12        00:26:14 +00:28
 4.   140 Ernests Liepiņš           V10 Silva  00:31:46 +06:00
 5.     0 Loreta Besikirska         S8         00:37:11 +11:25
 6.     0 Anna Liepiņa              S8         00:37:13 +11:27
 7.     0 Alberts Ofkants           V8         00:40:59 +15:13
 8.     0 Līva Ofkante              S8         00:41:29 +15:43
 8.     0 Sintija Ofkante           S21        00:41:29 +15:43
10.    60 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 00:45:46 +20:00
11.    17 Inese Vēciņa              S70 Kandav 00:45:55 +20:09
12.     0 Guntis Zariņš             V50        00:46:00 +20:14
13.     0 Elīza Jansone             S12        01:09:42 +43:56
2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ģirts Freimanis           V21        00:38:28
 2.     0 Zane Paiķe                S21        00:47:34 +09:06
 3.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 00:48:56 +10:28
 4.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:52:50 +14:22
 5.    46 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  01:05:45 +27:17
 6.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 01:15:39 +37:11
 7.    45 Renāte Važa               S50 Silva  01:26:32 +48:04
 8.    28 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  01:51:00 +72:32
 9.     5 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  02:21:25 +102:57
10.     3 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  02:21:26 +102:58
       75 Andis Tjarve              V40 Silva  DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Ivars Plankais            V60 Saldus 00:53:39
 2.     0 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          V40        00:53:57 +00:18
 3.   123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal 00:54:45 +01:06
 4.   182 Kristaps Eikens           V21        00:55:35 +01:56
 5.    32 Santa Kikuste             S50 Silva  00:57:17 +03:38
 6.    48 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  01:05:09 +11:30
 7.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V60 Ziemeļ 01:06:34 +12:55
 8.    68 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 01:13:20 +19:41
 9.    19 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:25:58 +32:19
10.    13 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:34:34 +40:55
11.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 01:41:10 +47:31
      139 Ivars Liepiņš             V40 Silva  DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 4930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  01:05:15
 2.    39 Harijs Lācars             V60        01:07:08 +01:53
 3.    72 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:16:07 +10:52
 4.   185 Miķelis Taukačs           V40 Sprīdī 01:16:28 +11:13
 5.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:20:44 +15:29
 6.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:20:58 +15:43
 7.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  02:06:21 +61:06
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 5950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:55:33
 2.   219 Jānis Kleins              V40        01:03:38 +08:05
 3.   191 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       V21        01:03:58 +08:25
 4.    22 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     01:16:35 +21:02
 5.    82 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:21:07 +25:34
 6.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:25:20 +29:47
 7.     6 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:49:11 +53:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.05.2024 17:57:13 COK Silva