Silva 2024/6.kārta/Lielaisciems

07.05.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   207 Leo Paiķis                           00:26:53
 2.   205 Zane Paiķe                           00:27:33 +00:40
 3.   206 Eva Paiķe                            00:27:42 +00:49
 4.   174 Marta Smilgaine           S12        00:32:11 +05:18
 5.   175 Marija Smilgaine          S10        00:32:12 +05:19
 6.   215 Bernadeta Bērziņa         S12        00:32:38 +05:45
 7.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 00:34:22 +07:29
 8.    48 Alberts Ofkants           V8 Silva   00:42:21 +15:28
 9.   208 Elīze Jansone                        00:49:09 +22:16
10.   211 Sandris Bisenieks         V40        00:49:40 +22:47
11.     4 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  00:57:25 +30:32
12.   212 Māra Āriņa                S14        01:00:33 +33:40
13.   213 Gustavs Āriņš             V16        01:00:42 +33:49
14.    20 Inga Kuple                S50 Silva  01:00:47 +33:54
15.   196 Anna Rone                 S14        01:10:19 +43:26
16.   195 Līva Lāce                 S14        01:10:20 +43:27
2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 00:35:49
 2.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:40:45 +04:56
 3.    18 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ 00:49:13 +13:24
 4.     5 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  00:58:50 +23:01
 5.   214 Kate Balode               S14        01:12:09 +36:20
 6.     3 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  01:18:43 +42:54
 7.    45 Renāte Važa               S50 Silva  01:22:44 +46:55
      203 Ksenija Celmiņa                      DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal 00:37:25
 2.    48 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  00:46:45 +09:20
 3.   182 Kristaps Eikens           V21        00:48:14 +10:49
 4.    68 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 00:51:27 +14:02
 5.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V60 Ziemeļ 00:52:07 +14:42
 6.    32 Santa Kikuste             S50 Silva  00:56:44 +19:19
 7.     0 Andris Elksnītis          V70        01:00:54 +23:29
 8.     0 Ilga Elksnīte             S70        01:01:18 +23:53
 9.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 01:06:43 +29:18
10.   139 Ivars Liepiņš             V40 Silva  01:09:07 +31:42
11.     0 Ģirts Freimanis           V21        01:10:14 +32:49
12.   118 Janeks Eltamms            V21        01:28:26 +51:01
13.   210 Konstantīns Timšans       V40        01:28:32 +51:07
14.    13 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:31:27 +54:02
15.    46 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  01:35:52 +58:27
16.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        01:42:11 +64:46
17.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        01:42:22 +64:57
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    39 Harijs Lācars             V60        00:54:29
 2.    30 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:54:49 +00:20
 3.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:03:04 +08:35
 4.    82 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:03:08 +08:39
 5.     0 Jānis Busenbergs          V60 Mona   01:03:57 +09:28
 6.    26 Ivars Plankais            V60 Saldus 01:07:20 +12:51
 7.    71 Rolands Dakteris          V40        01:16:36 +22:07
 8.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:21:14 +26:45
 9.   135 Edmunds Krastiņš          V60        01:22:52 +28:23
10.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  02:04:14 +69:45
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis V 00:49:03
 2.     0 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis V 00:52:11 +03:08
 3.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:52:35 +03:32
 4.   191 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       V21        00:58:32 +09:29
 5.    57 Aigars Vārna              V40 Ziemeļ 01:02:12 +13:09
 6.   186 Atis Kalniņš              V40 RPP    01:02:26 +13:23
 7.    22 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     01:09:52 +20:49
 8.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:14:43 +25:40
 9.   155 Māra Vilciņa              S21 Kāpa O 01:23:08 +34:05
10.    53 Dzintars Laķis            V40 Ausekl 01:30:53 +41:50
        6 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.05.2024 16:43:33 COK Silva