Silva 2024/3.kārta/Ūdru c.R

16.04.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   140 Ernests Liepiņš           V8 Silva   00:24:11
 2.    60 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 00:25:26 +01:15
 3.    17 Inese Vēciņa              S70 Kandav 00:25:28 +01:17
 4.    48 Alberts Ofkants           V8 Silva   00:25:29 +01:18
 5.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 00:30:22 +06:11
 6.     4 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  00:37:39 +13:28
 7.   196 Anna Rone                 S14        01:02:14 +38:03
 8.   195 Līva Lāce                 S14        01:02:17 +38:06
 9.   194 Inga Kuple                S50        01:11:49 +47:38
2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 00:32:39
 2.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 00:40:43 +08:04
 3.   193 Artis Liepa               V40        00:42:47 +10:08
 4.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S50 Kandav 00:45:52 +13:13
 5.    30 Gustavs Akimovs           V14 Silva  00:47:20 +14:41
 6.    45 Renāte Važa               S50 Silva  01:08:56 +36:17
 6.   112 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 01:08:56 +36:17
 6.    94 Līga Šupstika             S21 Kandav 01:08:56 +36:17
 9.   192 Agnese Viļuma             S21        01:28:45 +56:06
10.     3 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  02:02:35 +89:56
        0 Ģirts Freimanis           V21        DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3400 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal 00:42:18
 2.    75 Andis Tjarve              V40 Silva  00:50:07 +07:49
 3.   139 Ivars Liepiņš             V40 Silva  00:54:51 +12:33
 4.   182 Kristaps Eikens           V21        00:55:18 +13:00
 5.    47 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  00:57:18 +15:00
 6.     0 Andris Elksnītis          V70 Sprīdī 01:00:27 +18:09
 7.     0 Ilga Elksnīte             S70 Sprīdī 01:01:07 +18:49
 8.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 01:05:55 +23:37
 9.    32 Santa Kikuste             S50 Silva  01:09:41 +27:23
10.   125 Atvars Važa               V50 Silva  01:11:18 +29:00
11.    68 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 01:12:05 +29:47
12.    13 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:17:59 +35:41
13.    46 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  01:35:58 +53:40
14.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        02:44:47 +122:29
      148 Kristofers Laķis          V12 Ausekl DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   132 Rihards Akimovs           V40        01:00:25
 2.   155 Māra Vilciņa              S21 Kāpa O 01:05:08 +04:43
 3.     0 Jānis Busenbergs          V60        01:12:38 +12:13
 4.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V60 Ziemeļ 01:17:24 +16:59
 5.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:23:42 +23:17
 6.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:25:41 +25:16
 7.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:34:32 +34:07
 8.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:50:40 +50:15
 9.     2 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:54:28 +54:03
10.   134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        01:54:30 +54:05
       26 Ivars Plankais            V60 Saldus DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   186 Atis Kalniņš              V40 RPP    00:56:30
 2.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:58:11 +01:41
 3.   191 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       V21        01:01:00 +04:30
 4.    22 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     01:14:06 +17:36
 5.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:24:21 +27:51
 6.    53 Dzintars Laķis            V40 Ausekl 01:36:26 +39:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.05.2024 16:36:04 COK Silva