Silva 2024/2.kārta/Briežacs

09.04.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 00:26:38
 2.    48 Alberts Ofkants           V8 Silva   00:27:59 +01:21
 3.   175 Marija Smilgaine          S10        00:51:04 +24:26
 4.   174 Marta Smilgaine           S12        00:52:29 +25:51
2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:48:03
 2.   193 Artis Liepa               V40        00:51:26 +03:23
 3.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S50 Kandav 00:52:13 +04:10
 4.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 00:54:15 +06:12
 5.    45 Renāte Važa               S50 Silva  01:01:41 +13:38
 6.   192 Agnese Viļuma             S21        01:11:22 +23:19
 7.     5 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  01:30:22 +42:19
 8.     3 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  01:32:19 +44:16
 9.     4 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  02:56:51 +128:48
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   182 Kristaps Eikens           V21        00:37:36
 2.    75 Andis Tjarve              V40 Silva  00:38:23 +00:47
 3.   123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal 00:40:23 +02:47
 4.    68 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 00:44:14 +06:38
 5.    32 Santa Kikuste             S50 Silva  00:46:09 +08:33
 6.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 00:49:16 +11:40
 7.    46 Ģirts Freimanis           V21 Silva  00:59:39 +22:03
 8.    13 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:03:43 +26:07
 9.    18 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ 01:19:48 +42:12
10.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        01:29:14 +51:38
11.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        01:29:47 +52:11
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Ivars Plankais            V60 Saldus 00:54:39
 2.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  00:58:11 +03:32
 3.    82 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:05:19 +10:40
 4.     6 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:09:12 +14:33
 5.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 01:13:02 +18:23
 6.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:14:20 +19:41
 7.     2 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:18:30 +23:51
 8.   134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        01:19:12 +24:33
 9.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:24:37 +29:58
10.   125 Atvars Važa               V50 Silva  01:44:14 +49:35
11.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:48:49 +54:10
      176 Līga Smilgaine            S50 Saldus DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:49:59
 2.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:18:06 +28:07
 3.    22 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     01:24:54 +34:55
 4.     0 Anita Liepiņa             S50        01:25:58 +35:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.05.2024 16:34:36 COK Silva