Silva 2024/9. kārta/Kandava

28.05.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1455 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   168 Miķelis Zetmanis          V10        00:18:54
 2.    48 Alberts Ofkants           V8 Silva   00:21:59 +03:05
 3.     0 Līva Ofkane               S8         00:22:22 +03:28
 4.   174 Marta Smilgaine           S12        00:25:17 +06:23
 4.   175 Marija Smilgaine          S10        00:25:17 +06:23
 6.     0 Elīza Jansone             S12        00:43:23 +24:29
2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2492 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 00:33:06
 2.    45 Renāte Važa               S50 Silva  00:40:10 +07:04
 3.    94 Līga Šupstika             S21 Kandav 00:40:11 +07:05
 3.   112 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 00:40:11 +07:05
 5.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 00:44:03 +10:57
 6.   193 Artis Liepa               V40        00:44:28 +11:22
 7.    17 Inese Vēciņa              S70 Kandav 00:49:47 +16:41
 8.   192 Agnese Viļuma             S21        00:54:22 +21:16
 9.     5 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  00:57:17 +24:11
      201 Dana Zetmane                         DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 9 KP 3399 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   182 Kristaps Eikens           V21        00:35:05
 2.    47 Kaspars Ofkants           V21 Silva  00:36:26 +01:21
 3.   123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal 00:37:02 +01:57
 4.    68 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 00:42:21 +07:16
 5.   125 Atvars Važa               V50 Silva  00:42:44 +07:39
 6.   119 Santa Blūma               S50        00:46:57 +11:52
 7.   217 Andris Alksnītis          V70        00:50:29 +15:24
 8.   216 Ilga Elksnīte             S70        00:50:43 +15:38
 9.     0 Agnese Važa               S21        00:51:34 +16:29
 9.     0 Ritvars Važa              V21        00:51:34 +16:29
11.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 00:52:28 +17:23
12.    32 Santa Kikuste             S50 Silva  01:05:40 +30:35
13.    13 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:08:19 +33:14
14.     0 Valda Stova               S40        01:33:58 +58:53
4.DIST Distance (4): 10 KP 4485 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   350 Jānis Busenbergs          V60        00:44:20
 2.    26 Ivars Plankais            V60 Saldus 00:44:41 +00:21
 3.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  00:48:53 +04:33
 4.   176 Līga Smilgaine            S50 Saldus 00:50:27 +06:07
 5.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 00:51:38 +07:18
 6.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:03:58 +19:38
5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 5495 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:44:02
 2.    95 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        00:46:40 +02:38
 3.   191 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       V21        00:48:34 +04:32
 4.   100 Renārs Skudra             V40        00:48:39 +04:37
 5.    22 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     00:50:00 +05:58
 6.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        00:53:43 +09:41
 7.    82 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:05:17 +21:15
 8.     6 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:25:37 +41:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.05.2024 21:04:30 COK Silva