Silva 2024/7.kārta/Ūdru c.A

14.05.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   175 Marija Smilgaine          S10        00:25:33
 2.   174 Marta Smilgaine           S12        00:32:53 +07:20
 3.   140 Ernests Liepiņš           V10 Silva  00:41:05 +15:32
 4.     4 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  01:07:59 +42:26
 5.   196 Anna Rone                 S14        01:18:10 +52:37
 6.   195 Līva Lāce                 S14        01:18:14 +52:41
      207 Leo Paiķis                           DQ      
      205 Zane Paiķe                           DQ      
      206 Eva Paiķe                            DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 00:38:10
 2.   139 Ivars Liepiņš             V40 Silva  00:42:54 +04:44
 3.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 00:53:44 +15:34
 4.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S50 Kandav 01:01:07 +22:57
 5.    94 Līga Šupstika             S21 Kandav 01:02:31 +24:21
 5.    45 Renāte Važa               S50 Silva  01:02:31 +24:21
 7.   112 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 01:02:41 +24:31
 8.     5 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  01:12:53 +34:43
 9.     3 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  01:23:03 +44:53
10.   220 Sandra Laķe               S50        01:33:30 +55:20
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Ivars Plankais            V60 Saldus 00:43:08
 2.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V60 Ziemeļ 00:55:50 +12:42
 3.   118 Janeks Eltamms            V21        00:57:40 +14:32
 4.   182 Kristaps Eikens           V21        00:57:54 +14:46
 5.   176 Līga Smilgaine            S50 Saldus 01:01:52 +18:44
 6.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 01:05:14 +22:06
 7.   119 Santa Blūma               S50        01:08:49 +25:41
 8.    32 Santa Kikuste             S50 Silva  01:13:54 +30:46
 9.   217 Andris Elksnītis          V70        01:16:29 +33:21
10.   216 Ilga Elksnīte             S70        01:16:34 +33:26
11.     0 Atvars Važa               V50        01:46:14 +63:06
12.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        02:36:11 +113:03
13.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        02:36:16 +113:08
       13 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  DQ      
      123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:05:04
 2.     0 Jānis Busenbergs          V60        01:06:53 +01:49
 3.    82 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:06:58 +01:54
 4.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:07:03 +01:59
 5.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:09:41 +04:37
 6.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:25:21 +20:17
 7.   218 Juris Pētersons           V60        01:38:07 +33:03
 8.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  02:00:31 +55:27
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6140 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:57:04
 2.   219 Jānis Kleins              V40        00:57:37 +00:33
 3.    76 Edgars Laķis              V21 Ausekl 00:59:35 +02:31
 4.    22 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     01:07:37 +10:33
 5.   191 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       V21        01:13:45 +16:41
 6.    53 Dzintars Laķis            V40 Ausekl 01:26:00 +28:56
 7.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:28:31 +31:27
 8.     6 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:30:26 +33:22

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.05.2024 20:35:12 COK Silva