Silva 2024_1.kārta

02.04.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daila Mankusa             00:23:48 18:23:50   01:11  5  05:44  3  09:33  1  18:30  1  22:11  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
       7 S80 Saldus                1.DIST         01:11  5  04:33  4  03:49  2  08:57  2  03:41  7  01:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnese Viļuma             00:24:49 16:41:08   03:59  7  07:43  6  11:59  6  19:51  2  23:24  2  24:49  2 00:24:49
       0 S21                       1.DIST         03:59  7  03:44  1  04:16  3  07:52  1  03:33  5  01:25  3
                                                  02:48    -00:49     00:27    -01:05    -00:08    -00:12   
 3. Alberts Ofkants           00:25:14 18:29:34   01:33  6  06:06  5  10:54  5  20:21  3  23:45  3  25:14  3 00:25:14
      47 V10                       1.DIST         01:33  6  04:33  4  04:48  7  09:27  4  03:24  4  01:29  4
                                                  00:22     00:00     00:59     00:30    -00:17    -00:08   
 4. Artis Liepa               00:25:24 16:38:02   00:39  1  05:54  4  09:38  3  21:09  4  24:12  4  25:24  4 00:25:24
       0 V40                       1.DIST         00:39  1  05:15  6  03:44  1  11:31  5  03:03  2  01:12  2
                                                 -00:32     00:42    -00:05     02:34    -00:38    -00:25   
 5. Marija Smilgaine          00:27:36 17:27:33   00:57  2  05:09  2  09:35  2  23:47  7  26:27  5  27:36  5 00:27:36
     175 S10                       1.DIST         00:57  2  04:12  3  04:26  5  14:12  7  02:40  1  01:09  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:21     00:37     05:15    -01:01    -00:28   
 6. Ernests Liepiņš           00:28:11 18:05:43   01:08  4  09:25  7  13:41  7  22:49  5  26:29  6  28:11  6 00:28:11
       0 V10                       1.DIST         01:08  4  08:17  7  04:16  3  09:08  3  03:40  6  01:42  6
                                                 -00:03     03:44     00:27     00:11    -00:01     00:05   
 7. Marta Smilgaine           00:28:55 17:27:31   00:57  2  04:59  1  09:44  4  23:44  6  26:51  7  28:55  7 00:28:55
     174 S12                       1.DIST         00:57  2  04:02  2  04:45  6  14:00  6  03:07  3  02:04  7
                                                 -00:14    -00:31     00:56     05:03    -00:34     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     03:44     03:44     07:52     02:40     01:09   00:19:48

2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2580 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Liepiņš             00:26:59 18:03:36   00:50  1  04:10  2  09:27  1  13:11  1  16:21  1  21:54  1  25:32  1  26:59  1 00:26:59
       0 V40                       2.DIST         00:50  1  03:20  2  05:17  1  03:44  1  03:10  1  05:33  2  03:38  4  01:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunda Cīrule              00:32:27 17:04:46   00:58  3  05:17  3  11:56  2  16:52  2  21:08  2  27:33  2  30:51  2  32:27  2 00:32:27
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         00:58  3  04:19  3  06:39  2  04:56  4  04:16  5  06:25  3  03:18  2  01:36  3
                                                  00:08     00:59     01:22     01:12     01:06     00:52    -00:20     00:09   
 3. Gustavs Akimovs           00:32:36 17:12:04   00:55  2  03:54  1  16:04  5  20:07  3  23:21  3  28:44  3  31:27  3  32:36  3 00:32:36
     132 V12                       2.DIST         00:55  2  02:59  1  12:10  6  04:03  2  03:14  2  05:23  1  02:43  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:05    -00:21     06:53     00:19     00:04    -00:10    -00:55    -00:18   
 4. Guntis Ofkants            00:39:32 16:59:02   01:30  7  06:13  4  14:09  3  20:17  4  26:29  4  34:14  4  37:48  4  39:32  4 00:39:32
      46 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         01:30  7  04:43  5  07:56  3  06:08  6  06:12  8  07:45  7  03:34  3  01:44  5
                                                  00:40     01:23     02:39     02:24     03:02     02:12    -00:04     00:17   
 5. Vija Lauva                00:44:36 16:07:28   01:21  6  06:29  8  17:49  6  23:37  5  30:00  5  38:32  5  42:54  5  44:36  5 00:44:36
       3 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         01:21  6  05:08  8  11:20  5  05:48  5  06:23  9  08:32  8  04:22  8  01:42  4
                                                  00:31     01:48     06:03     02:04     03:13     02:59     00:44     00:15   
 6. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:46:10 16:23:09   01:30  7  06:38  9  15:01  4  25:22  6  30:22  6  39:01  6  43:42  6  46:10  6 00:46:10
      18 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         01:30  7  05:08  8  08:23  4  10:21  9  05:00  7  08:39  9  04:41  9  02:28  9
                                                  00:40     01:48     03:06     06:37     01:50     03:06     01:03     01:01   
 7. Renāte Važa               00:46:26 16:34:47   01:14  4  06:14  5  19:28  7  28:29  7  32:40  7  40:21  7  44:25  7  46:26  7 00:46:26
      45 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         01:14  4  05:00  6  13:14  7  09:01  8  04:11  3  07:41  5  04:04  7  02:01  7
                                                  00:24     01:40     07:57     05:17     01:01     02:08     00:26     00:34   
 8. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:46:31 16:34:48   01:15  5  06:15  6  19:33  8  28:31  8  32:42  8  40:25  8  44:25  7  46:31  8 00:46:31
     112 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         01:15  5  05:00  6  13:18  8  08:58  7  04:11  3  07:43  6  04:00  6  02:06  8
                                                  00:25     01:40     08:01     05:14     01:01     02:10     00:22     00:39   
 9. Ilze Skribāne             00:51:59 17:43:01   01:40  9  06:17  7  30:10  9  34:37  9  39:12  9  46:09  9  49:59  9  51:59  9 00:51:59
      40 S50 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:40  9  04:37  4  23:53  9  04:27  3  04:35  6  06:57  4  03:50  5  02:00  6
                                                  00:50     01:17     18:36     00:43     01:25     01:24     00:12     00:33   
10. Māris Grīnšteins          01:32:59 16:00:12   03:35 10  10:05 10  45:51 10  56:20 10  69:04 10  82:01 10  90:02 10  92:59 10 01:32:59
       4 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         03:35 10  06:30 10  35:46 10  10:29 10  12:44 10  12:57 10  08:01 10  02:57 10
                                                  02:45     03:10     30:29     06:45     09:34     07:24     04:23     01:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     02:59     05:17     03:44     03:10     05:23     02:43     01:09   00:25:15

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 37)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivis Zetmanis            00:29:18 16:27:03   00:38  2  05:38  2  07:28  1  10:16  1  12:38  1  15:37  1  17:40  1  20:27  1  23:55  1  26:44  1  28:13  1  29:18  1 00:29:18
     167 V40                       3.DIST         00:38  2  05:00  2  01:50  1  02:48  1  02:22  2  02:59  1  02:03  1  02:47  4  03:28  1  02:49  1  01:29  2  01:05  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:30:08 18:17:23   00:55  6  05:36  1  08:04  2  11:01  2  13:22  2  16:32  2  18:42  2  21:04  2  24:44  2  27:44  2  29:07  2  30:08  2 00:30:08
      10 V40 Saldus                3.DIST         00:55  6  04:41  1  02:28  3  02:57  2  02:21  1  03:10  2  02:10  2  02:22  1  03:40  2  03:00  2  01:23  1  01:01  1
                                                  00:17    -00:19     00:38     00:09    -00:01     00:11     00:07    -00:25     00:12     00:11    -00:06    -00:04   
 3. Ivars Plankais            00:34:29 18:14:40   00:45  3  06:40  3  08:38  3  12:05  3  15:02  3  18:47  3  21:11  3  23:51  3  28:19  3  31:31  3  33:21  3  34:29  3 00:34:29
      26 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         00:45  3  05:55  3  01:58  2  03:27  3  02:57  3  03:45  3  02:24  3  02:40  3  04:28  3  03:12  3  01:50  4  01:08  5
                                                  00:07     00:55     00:08     00:39     00:35     00:46     00:21    -00:07     01:00     00:23     00:21     00:03   
 4. Māris Jēkabsons           00:43:10 16:29:42   00:46  4  07:43  5  10:40  5  15:24  4  18:49  4  23:11  4  26:04  4  29:37  4  35:01  4  39:18  4  41:53  4  43:10  4 00:43:10
       8 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         00:46  4  06:57  5  02:57  6  04:44  4  03:25  4  04:22  4  02:53  6  03:33  7  05:24  6  04:17  5  02:35  7  01:17  7
                                                  00:08     01:57     01:07     01:56     01:03     01:23     00:50     00:46     01:56     01:28     01:06     00:12   
 5. Santa Kikuste             00:44:24 16:48:41   00:54  5  07:04  4  09:51  4  16:19  5  20:50  5  25:17  5  28:12  5  31:01  5  36:17  5  41:07  5  43:13  5  44:24  5 00:44:24
      32 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         00:54  5  06:10  4  02:47  5  06:28  6  04:31  6  04:27  5  02:55  7  02:49  5  05:16  5  04:50  7  02:06  6  01:11  6
                                                  00:16     01:10     00:57     03:40     02:09     01:28     00:52     00:02     01:48     02:01     00:37     00:06   
 6. Atvars Važa               00:44:39 16:34:01   01:08  7  08:58  7  12:06  7  17:36  6  21:29  6  26:47  6  29:22  6  31:56  6  37:30  6  41:46  6  43:32  6  44:39  6 00:44:39
     125 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         01:08  7  07:50  6  03:08  7  05:30  5  03:53  5  05:18  6  02:35  5  02:34  2  05:34  7  04:16  4  01:46  3  01:07  4
                                                  00:30     02:50     01:18     02:42     01:31     02:19     00:32    -00:13     02:06     01:27     00:17     00:02   
 7. Kristaps Eikens           00:59:10 16:04:20   00:30  1  08:23  6  10:54  6  19:41  7  27:30  7  40:43  7  43:17  7  46:14  7  51:25  7  56:11  7  58:07  7  59:10  7 00:59:10
     182 V21                       3.DIST         00:30  1  07:53  7  02:31  4  08:47  8  07:49  8  13:13 10  02:34  4  02:57  6  05:11  4  04:46  6  01:56  5  01:03  2
                                                 -00:08     02:53     00:41     05:59     05:27     10:14     00:31     00:10     01:43     01:57     00:27    -00:02   
 8. Mārcis Gulbis             01:29:11 17:04:21   01:19  8  16:20  8  20:45  8  28:51  8  34:53  8  46:06  8  51:34  8  64:27  8  72:35  8  78:41  8  86:43  8  89:11  8 01:29:11
      13 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         01:19  8  15:01 10  04:25  8  08:06  7  06:02  7  11:13  8  05:28  8  12:53 10  08:08  8  06:06  8  08:02 10  02:28  8
                                                  00:41     10:01     02:35     05:18     03:40     08:14     03:25     10:06     04:40     03:17     06:33     01:23   
 9. Inta Vitauska             01:37:15 16:53:48   04:23  9  17:39  9  22:56 10  38:44  9  49:38  9  61:26  9  67:13  9  72:32  9  82:20 10  90:31  9  93:59  9  97:15  9 01:37:15
     127 S70                       3.DIST         04:23  9  13:16  9  05:17 10  15:48  9  10:54 10  11:48  9  05:47  9  05:19  9  09:48 10  08:11  9  03:28  8  03:16 10
                                                  03:45     08:16     03:27     13:00     08:32     08:49     03:44     02:32     06:20     05:22     01:59     02:11   
10. Sandra Krūze              01:37:17 16:53:44   04:25 10  17:39  9  22:48  9  43:18 10  52:22 10  61:27 10  67:21 10  72:33 10  82:19  9  90:38 10  94:39 10  97:17 10 01:37:17
     128 S60                       3.DIST         04:25 10  13:14  8  05:09  9  20:30 10  09:04  9  09:05  7  05:54 10  05:12  8  09:46  9  08:19 10  04:01  9  02:38  9
                                                  03:47     08:14     03:19     17:42     06:42     06:06     03:51     02:25     06:18     05:30     02:32     01:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     04:41     01:50     02:48     02:21     02:59     02:03     02:22     03:28     02:49     01:23     01:01   00:28:15

4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 5010 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Smilgaine            00:53:53 17:36:38   00:45  3  03:29  2  07:50  1  11:15  1  14:53  1  19:10  1  21:30  1  31:01  1  34:14  1  37:49  1  43:35  1  46:16  1  50:23  1  52:50  1  53:53  1 00:53:53
       0 S50                       4.DIST         00:45  3  02:44  2  04:21  1  03:25  2  03:38  4  04:17  7  02:20  2  09:31  1  03:13  1  03:35  2  05:46  2  02:41  4  04:07  1  02:27  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Tjarve              00:57:35 16:48:26   00:43  2  03:21  1  12:57  5  15:44  3  18:22  2  21:30  2  23:47  2  35:30  3  38:58  3  42:21  2  46:55  2  49:19  2  53:47  2  56:17  2  57:35  2 00:57:35
      75 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         00:43  2  02:38  1  09:36  8  02:47  1  02:38  1  03:08  1  02:17  1  11:43  5  03:28  3  03:23  1  04:34  1  02:24  1  04:28  2  02:30  2  01:18  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:06     05:15    -00:38    -01:00    -01:09    -00:03     02:12     00:15    -00:12    -01:12    -00:17     00:21     00:03     00:15   
 3. Mareks Gulbis             01:04:07 16:50:48   00:41  1  03:37  3  08:34  2  15:41  2  18:37  3  22:49  3  25:14  3  35:11  2  38:45  2  42:39  3  51:29  3  54:29  3  60:23  3  62:58  3  64:07  3 01:04:07
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         00:41  1  02:56  3  04:57  2  07:07  4  02:56  2  04:12  6  02:25  4  09:57  4  03:34  4  03:54  4  08:50  7  03:00  5  05:54  6  02:35  3  01:09  3
                                                 -00:04     00:12     00:36     03:42    -00:42    -00:05     00:05     00:26     00:21     00:19     03:04     00:19     01:47     00:08     00:06   
 4. Jānis Smilgainis          01:04:36 17:27:29   01:03  7  04:57  6  10:31  3  20:28  5  24:04  5  28:05  4  30:28  4  39:59  4  43:16  4  47:04  4  53:31  4  56:07  4  60:39  4  63:23  4  64:36  4 01:04:36
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         01:03  7  03:54  5  05:34  3  09:57  8  03:36  3  04:01  3  02:23  3  09:31  1  03:17  2  03:48  3  06:27  4  02:36  2  04:32  3  02:44  4  01:13  4
                                                  00:18     01:10     01:13     06:32    -00:02    -00:16     00:03     00:00     00:04     00:13     00:41    -00:05     00:25     00:17     00:10   
 5. Marlena Zamulovica        01:10:03 16:05:16   00:46  4  03:42  4  13:06  7  21:51  6  26:08  6  30:14  5  33:37  6  43:33  5  47:53  5  52:17  5  58:14  5  60:53  5  66:02  5  68:55  5  70:03  5 01:10:03
      88 S21                       4.DIST         00:46  4  02:56  3  09:24  7  08:45  6  04:17  5  04:06  5  03:23  8  09:56  3  04:20  5  04:24  7  05:57  3  02:39  3  05:09  4  02:53  5  01:08  2
                                                  00:01     00:12     05:03     05:20     00:39    -00:11     01:03     00:25     01:07     00:49     00:11    -00:02     01:02     00:26     00:05   
 6. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:17:44 16:25:36   00:54  5  05:04  7  13:05  6  21:57  7  27:02  7  31:03  7  33:36  5  45:49  7  51:35  6  55:29  6  62:39  6  66:37  6  72:46  6  76:16  6  77:44  6 01:17:44
       2 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         00:54  5  04:10  8  08:01  5  08:52  7  05:05  8  04:01  3  02:33  5  12:13  7  05:46  7  03:54  4  07:10  5  03:58  7  06:09  7  03:30  8  01:28  6
                                                  00:09     01:26     03:40     05:27     01:27    -00:16     00:13     02:42     02:33     00:19     01:24     01:17     02:02     01:03     00:25   
 7. Līga Ābelniece            01:18:08 16:25:32   01:06  8  05:04  7  13:44  8  22:08  8  27:10  8  31:01  6  33:47  7  45:44  6  51:43  7  55:41  7  62:52  7  66:46  7  72:59  7  76:24  7  78:08  7 01:18:08
     134 S50                       4.DIST         01:06  8  03:58  7  08:40  6  08:24  5  05:02  7  03:51  2  02:46  6  11:57  6  05:59  8  03:58  6  07:11  6  03:54  6  06:13  8  03:25  7  01:44  8
                                                  00:21     01:14     04:19     04:59     01:24    -00:26     00:26     02:26     02:46     00:23     01:25     01:13     02:06     00:58     00:41   
 8. Inese Purgaile            01:27:25 16:48:37   00:55  6  04:52  5  11:20  4  15:52  4  20:50  4  33:28  8  36:49  8  50:37  8  55:28  8  63:42  8  72:41  8  76:43  8  82:31  8  85:53  8  87:25  8 01:27:25
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         00:55  6  03:57  6  06:28  4  04:32  3  04:58  6  12:38  8  03:21  7  13:48  8  04:51  6  08:14  8  08:59  8  04:02  8  05:48  5  03:22  6  01:32  7
                                                  00:10     01:13     02:07     01:07     01:20     08:21     01:01     04:17     01:38     04:39     03:13     01:21     01:41     00:55     00:29   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     02:38     04:21     02:47     02:38     03:08     02:17     09:31     03:13     03:23     04:34     02:24     04:07     02:27     01:03   00:49:12

5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 6070 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:57:23 18:12:24   02:08  1  07:36  1  10:28  1  16:40  2  21:04  1  26:24  1  32:03  1  36:55  1  39:18  1  42:23  1  48:37  1  50:52  1  54:20  1  56:20  1  57:23  1 00:57:23
     191 V21                       5.DIST         02:08  1  05:28  1  02:52  1  06:12  3  04:24  1  05:20  1  05:39  1  04:52  2  02:23  1  03:05  1  06:14  3  02:15  1  03:28  1  02:00  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            01:04:54 16:48:55   05:19  3  11:55  3  15:33  3  18:31  3  24:52  3  31:41  3  39:04  2  43:53  2  46:59  2  50:08  2  54:55  2  57:20  2  61:30  2  63:49  2  64:54  2 01:04:54
      22 V50 LF                    5.DIST         05:19  3  06:36  2  03:38  3  02:58  1  06:21  3  06:49  2  07:23  2  04:49  1  03:06  2  03:09  2  04:47  1  02:25  2  04:10  2  02:19  2  01:05  2
                                                  03:11     01:08     00:46    -03:14     01:57     01:29     01:44    -00:03     00:43     00:04    -01:27     00:10     00:42     00:19     00:02   
 3. Imants Garoza             01:20:25 16:31:27   02:32  2  09:08  2  12:15  2  16:02  1  21:37  2  28:37  2  40:41  3  53:08  3  57:00  3  61:03  3  67:08  3  70:14  3  76:14  3  79:06  3  80:25  3 01:20:25
      27 V40                       5.DIST         02:32  2  06:36  2  03:07  2  03:47  2  05:35  2  07:00  3  12:04  3  12:27  3  03:52  3  04:03  3  06:05  2  03:06  3  06:00  3  02:52  3  01:19  3
                                                  00:24     01:08     00:15    -02:25     01:11     01:40     06:25     07:35     01:29     00:58    -00:09     00:51     02:32     00:52     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:08     05:28     02:52     02:58     04:24     05:20     05:39     04:49     02:23     03:05     04:47     02:15     03:28     02:00     01:03   00:52:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.04.2024 19:38:37 COK Silva