silva 2024/5.kārta/Sekļa ceļa gals

30.04.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marija Smilgaine          00:18:41 17:02:54   03:17  2  05:55  2  09:53  1  14:55  1  18:18  1  18:41  1 00:18:41
     175 S10                       1.DIST         03:17  2  02:38  2  03:58  1  05:02  1  03:23  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alberts Ofkants           00:21:09 19:17:31   02:57  1  05:34  1  10:46  2  17:13  2  20:46  2  21:09  2 00:21:09
      48 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         02:57  1  02:37  1  05:12  2  06:27  3  03:33  2  00:23  3
                                                 -00:20    -00:01     01:14     01:25     00:10     00:00   
 3. Ernests Liepiņš           00:23:03 17:53:34   03:54  3  07:06  4  12:28  3  18:29  3  22:38  3  23:03  3 00:23:03
     140 V10 Silva                 1.DIST         03:54  3  03:12  4  05:22  3  06:01  2  04:09  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:37     00:34     01:24     00:59     00:46     00:02   
 4. Marta Smilgaine           00:25:58 17:11:15   03:57  6  07:01  3  13:32  4  20:43  4  25:40  4  25:58  4 00:25:58
     174 S12                       1.DIST         03:57  6  03:04  3  06:31  6  07:11  4  04:57  7  00:18  1
                                                  00:40     00:26     02:33     02:09     01:34    -00:05   
 5. Gunta Vēciņa              00:29:45 16:30:40   05:06  8  09:56  8  16:05  5  23:54  6  29:00  5  29:45  5 00:29:45
      60 S40 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         05:06  8  04:50 11  06:09  4  07:49  6  05:06  8  00:45  8
                                                  01:49     02:12     02:11     02:47     01:43     00:22   
 6. Inese Vēciņa              00:29:48 16:30:38   05:06  8  09:59  9  16:09  6  23:39  5  29:01  6  29:48  6 00:29:48
      17 S70 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         05:06  8  04:53 12  06:10  5  07:30  5  05:22  9  00:47  9
                                                  01:49     02:15     02:12     02:28     01:59     00:24   
 7. Annika Zetmane            00:33:02 16:41:16   06:15 11  10:21 10  17:14  7  25:46  7  32:05  7  33:02  7 00:33:02
     202 S8                        1.DIST         06:15 11  04:06  8  06:53  7  08:32  7  06:19 10  00:57 12
                                                  02:58     01:28     02:55     03:30     02:56     00:34   
 8. Leo Paiķis                00:36:53 17:53:17   07:02 14  11:06 12  18:34 11  31:30 12  36:21  9  36:53  8 00:36:53
     207 V8                        1.DIST         07:02 14  04:04  7  07:28  9  12:56 13  04:51  4  00:32  7
                                                  03:45     01:26     03:30     07:54     01:28     00:09   
 9. Eva Paiķe                 00:36:56 17:53:20   07:00 13  11:11 14  18:37 12  31:36 13  36:27 10  36:56  9 00:36:56
     206 S8                        1.DIST         07:00 13  04:11 10  07:26  8  12:59 14  04:51  4  00:29  6
                                                  03:43     01:33     03:28     07:57     01:28     00:06   
10. Zane Paiķe                00:39:35 17:53:23   06:59 12  11:06 12  18:38 13  31:26 11  36:20  8  39:35 10 00:39:35
     205 S21                       1.DIST         06:59 12  04:07  9  07:32 10  12:48 12  04:54  6  03:15 13
                                                  03:42     01:29     03:34     07:46     01:31     02:52   
11. Līva Kuple                00:39:53 16:49:36   05:35 10  09:14  5  17:56  8  28:58  9  39:02 11  39:53 11 00:39:53
     199 S18                       1.DIST         05:35 10  03:39  5  08:42 11  11:02 11  10:04 11  00:51 11
                                                  02:18     01:01     04:44     06:00     06:41     00:28   
12. Adrians Dukāts            00:39:57 16:49:30   03:54  3  09:21  7  18:04  9  29:03 10  39:07 12  39:57 12 00:39:57
     198 V12                       1.DIST         03:54  3  05:27 14  08:43 12  10:59 10  10:04 11  00:50 10
                                                  00:37     02:49     04:45     05:57     06:41     00:27   
13. Henrijs Legzdiņš          00:40:10 16:49:31   03:56  5  09:18  6  18:09 10  28:57  8  39:49 13  40:10 13 00:40:10
     197 V14                       1.DIST         03:56  5  05:22 13  08:51 13  10:48  9  10:52 14  00:21  2
                                                  00:39     02:44     04:53     05:46     07:29    -00:02   
    Elīze Jansone             DQ       18:05:55   07:08 15  10:48 11  38:17 14                               DQ
     208 S12                       1.DIST         07:08 15  03:40  6  27:29 15                              
                                                  03:51     01:02     23:31                                 
    Inga Kuple                DQ       16:49:32   04:27  7                                                   DQ
     194 S50                       1.DIST         04:27  7                      10:45  8  10:44 13          
                                                  01:10                         05:43     07:21             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:57     02:37     03:58     05:02     03:23     00:18   00:18:15

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 39)   7.( 37)   8.( 44)   9.( 38)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:33:47 16:47:25   02:29  3  04:09  2  11:28  3  15:41  3  18:30  1  20:50  1  24:10  1  26:10  1  31:15  1  33:35  1  33:47  1 00:33:47
     167 V14                       2.DIST         02:29  3  01:40  1  07:19  8  04:13  1  02:49  1  02:20  1  03:20  1  02:00  1  05:05  2  02:20  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Akimovs           00:43:40 17:32:40   02:19  2  04:25  3  09:41  2  14:55  2  26:37  6  30:57  3  35:04  3  37:30  3  41:15  3  43:11  2  43:40  2 00:43:40
     132 V12                       2.DIST         02:19  2  02:06  3  05:16  2  05:14  3  11:42 12  04:20  4  04:07  2  02:26  2  03:45  1  01:56  1  00:29  7
                                                 -00:10     00:26    -02:03     01:01     08:53     02:00     00:47     00:26    -01:20    -00:24     00:17   
 3. Dana Zetmane              00:43:58 16:43:46   02:55  4  06:47  8  12:01  5  17:32  4  22:36  2  26:50  2  32:20  2  35:25  2  40:59  2  43:23  3  43:58  3 00:43:58
     166 S21                       2.DIST         02:55  4  03:52 13  05:14  1  05:31  4  05:04  2  04:14  3  05:30  4  03:05  3  05:34  3  02:24  3  00:35 12
                                                  00:26     02:12    -02:05     01:18     02:15     01:54     02:10     01:05     00:29     00:04     00:23   
 4. Diāna Znots-Znotiņa       00:49:47 17:45:53   03:42  9  06:54  9  13:38  7  20:26  9  28:05  7  32:46  8  37:11  4  40:45  7  46:39  4  49:26  4  49:47  4 00:49:47
     204 S16                       2.DIST         03:42  9  03:12  8  06:44  6  06:48  8  07:39 10  04:41  5  04:25  3  03:34  8  05:54  5  02:47  4  00:21  3
                                                  01:13     01:32    -00:35     02:35     04:50     02:21     01:05     01:34     00:49     00:27     00:09   
 5. Līga Šupstika             00:50:25 16:23:01   03:32  8  06:22  4  14:01 10  19:48  7  25:36  3  31:01  4  37:14  5  40:28  5  46:42  5  49:56  5  50:25  5 00:50:25
      94 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         03:32  8  02:50  4  07:39 13  05:47  6  05:48  3  05:25  7  06:13  6  03:14  7  06:14  6  03:14  6  00:29  7
                                                  01:03     01:10     00:20     01:34     02:59     03:05     02:53     01:14     01:09     00:54     00:17   
 6. Renāte Važa               00:50:27 16:22:57   03:31  6  06:23  5  14:00  8  19:46  5  25:38  4  31:02  5  37:22  7  40:27  4  46:50  7  49:58  6  50:27  6 00:50:27
      45 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         03:31  6  02:52  5  07:37 11  05:46  5  05:52  4  05:24  6  06:20  8  03:05  3  06:23  8  03:08  5  00:29  7
                                                  01:02     01:12     00:18     01:33     03:03     03:04     03:00     01:05     01:18     00:48     00:17   
 7. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:50:33 16:22:59   03:31  6  06:23  5  14:00  8  19:47  6  25:40  5  31:05  6  37:19  6  40:28  5  46:43  6  50:02  7  50:33  7 00:50:33
     112 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         03:31  6  02:52  5  07:37 11  05:47  6  05:53  5  05:25  7  06:14  7  03:09  5  06:15  7  03:19  7  00:31 10
                                                  01:02     01:12     00:18     01:34     03:04     03:05     02:54     01:09     01:10     00:59     00:19   
 8. Ksenija Celmiņa           00:52:53 17:46:33   03:16  5  06:24  7  11:58  4  20:08  8  28:20  9  32:29  7  38:04  8  41:53  8  49:02  8  52:32  8  52:53  8 00:52:53
     203 S14                       2.DIST         03:16  5  03:08  7  05:34  5  08:10 11  08:12 11  04:09  2  05:35  5  03:49 12  07:09  9  03:30 10  00:21  3
                                                  00:47     01:28    -01:45     03:57     05:23     01:49     02:15     01:49     02:04     01:10     00:09   
 9. Ieva Sproģe               00:58:23 16:34:44   04:16 12  07:46 12  15:16 12  22:29 11  29:43 11  36:01 10  42:33  9  46:13  9  54:34 10  57:58  9  58:23  9 00:58:23
     200 S21                       2.DIST         04:16 12  03:30 11  07:30  9  07:13 10  07:14  7  06:18 10  06:32 10  03:40 10  08:21 11  03:24  9  00:25  6
                                                  01:47     01:50     00:11     03:00     04:25     03:58     03:12     01:40     03:16     01:04     00:13   
10. Gunda Cīrule              00:58:26 16:34:42   04:19 13  07:49 13  15:23 13  22:34 12  29:59 12  36:04 11  42:33  9  46:17 10  54:31  9  58:03 10  58:26 10 00:58:26
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:19 13  03:30 11  07:34 10  07:11  9  07:25  9  06:05  9  06:29  9  03:44 11  08:14 10  03:32 11  00:23  5
                                                  01:50     01:50     00:15     02:58     04:36     03:45     03:09     01:44     03:09     01:12     00:11   
11. Artis Liepa               01:00:39 16:04:03   02:03  1  04:07  1  09:26  1  14:02  1  28:14  8  34:44  9  48:19 11  51:30 11  57:06 11  60:25 11  60:39 11 01:00:39
     193 V40                       2.DIST         02:03  1  02:04  2  05:19  3  04:36  2  14:12 13  06:30 11  13:35 13  03:11  6  05:36  4  03:19  7  00:14  2
                                                 -00:26     00:24    -02:00     00:23     11:23     04:10     10:15     01:11     00:31     00:59     00:02   
12. Vija Lauva                01:05:47 16:24:16   04:03 11  07:15 11  12:48  6  21:54 10  29:04 10  36:50 12  48:33 12  52:11 12  61:30 12  65:11 12  65:47 12 01:05:47
       3 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         04:03 11  03:12  8  05:33  4  09:06 12  07:10  6  07:46 13  11:43 11  03:38  9  09:19 13  03:41 13  00:36 13
                                                  01:34     01:32    -01:46     04:53     04:21     05:26     08:23     01:38     04:14     01:21     00:24   
13. Inese Karlsone            01:07:22 16:22:38   03:44 10  07:10 10  14:16 11  23:29 13  30:46 13  38:00 13  50:12 13  54:01 13  63:15 13  66:50 13  67:22 13 01:07:22
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         03:44 10  03:26 10  07:06  7  09:13 13  07:17  8  07:14 12  12:12 12  03:49 12  09:14 12  03:35 12  00:32 11
                                                  01:15     01:46    -00:13     05:00     04:28     04:54     08:52     01:49     04:09     01:15     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     01:40     05:14     04:13     02:49     02:20     03:20     02:00     03:45     01:56     00:12   00:29:32

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3890 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 37)   8.( 44)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 38)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:30:41 18:32:56   03:09  1  06:05  1  07:22  1  09:59  1  12:04  1  13:46  1  16:27  1  17:37  1  22:32  1  26:03  1  29:05  1  30:25  1  30:41  1 00:30:41
      10 V40 Saldus                3.DIST         03:09  1  02:56  1  01:17  1  02:37  2  02:05  1  01:42  1  02:41  1  01:10  1  04:55  1  03:31  1  03:02  1  01:20  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:45:51 18:31:07   04:10  3  11:48  5  13:52  5  16:36  4  19:39  4  22:08  4  25:37  4  27:39  4  34:33  4  39:24  2  43:41  2  45:29  2  45:51  2 00:45:51
      26 V60 Saldus                3.DIST         04:10  3  07:38 11  02:04  5  02:44  3  03:03  3  02:29  3  03:29  3  02:02  7  06:54  4  04:51  2  04:17  4  01:48  4  00:22  9
                                                  01:01     04:42     00:47     00:07     00:58     00:47     00:48     00:52     01:59     01:20     01:15     00:28     00:06   
 3. Kaspars Ofkants           00:47:56 18:36:48   04:18  4  11:03  3  12:49  3  16:01  3  19:07  3  21:58  3  25:36  3  27:34  3  34:05  3  40:04  3  44:37  3  47:37  3  47:56  3 00:47:56
      47 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         04:18  4  06:45  7  01:46  3  03:12  5  03:06  4  02:51  5  03:38  5  01:58  6  06:31  3  05:59  3  04:33  7  03:00 12  00:19  4
                                                  01:09     03:49     00:29     00:35     01:01     01:09     00:57     00:48     01:36     02:28     01:31     01:40     00:03   
 4. Dainis Priedītis          00:49:21 16:53:39   04:08  2  09:11  2  10:45  2  13:19  2  18:44  2  21:35  2  25:05  2  26:36  2  32:42  2  42:44  4  46:27  4  48:59  4  49:21  4 00:49:21
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         04:08  2  05:03  2  01:34  2  02:34  1  05:25 14  02:51  5  03:30  4  01:31  2  06:06  2  10:02 11  03:43  2  02:32  9  00:22  9
                                                  00:59     02:07     00:17    -00:03     03:20     01:09     00:49     00:21     01:11     06:31     00:41     01:12     00:06   
 5. Kristaps Eikens           01:02:11 17:49:15   04:52  6  13:01  8  14:48  7  17:50  6  20:32  5  22:54  5  26:18  5  27:59  5  38:07  5  56:03  7  60:18  6  61:53  5  62:11  5 01:02:11
     182 V21                       3.DIST         04:52  6  08:09 15  01:47  4  03:02  4  02:42  2  02:22  2  03:24  2  01:41  3  10:08 10  17:56 17  04:15  3  01:35  2  00:18  2
                                                  01:43     05:13     00:30     00:25     00:37     00:40     00:43     00:31     05:13     14:25     01:13     00:15     00:02   
 6. Iveta Priedīte            01:03:12 16:53:12   06:43 12  13:28 11  15:46 10  19:41  9  23:19  8  26:46  7  31:33  7  34:44  7  43:58  8  51:49  6  59:31  5  62:49  6  63:12  6 01:03:12
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         06:43 12  06:45  7  02:18  9  03:55  7  03:38  5  03:27  7  04:47 10  03:11 14  09:14  8  07:51  5  07:42 13  03:18 16  00:23 13
                                                  03:34     03:49     01:01     01:18     01:33     01:45     02:06     02:01     04:19     04:20     04:40     01:58     00:07   
 7. Santa Kikuste             01:04:23 17:47:19   04:32  5  12:28  6  14:34  6  18:46  7  22:36  7  25:22  6  29:27  6  31:22  6  39:45  6  57:56  9  62:19  7  64:03  7  64:23  7 01:04:23
      32 S50 Silva                 3.DIST         04:32  5  07:56 13  02:06  6  04:12  9  03:50  7  02:46  4  04:05  6  01:55  5  08:23  7  18:11 18  04:23  5  01:44  3  00:20  7
                                                  01:23     05:00     00:49     01:35     01:45     01:04     01:24     00:45     03:28     14:40     01:21     00:24     00:04   
 8. Uldis Vēciņš              01:05:41 16:33:07   05:45  7  11:15  4  13:37  4  17:40  5  21:49  6  31:17  9  36:07  9  38:18  9  49:09  9  57:48  8  62:52  8  65:22  8  65:41  8 01:05:41
      19 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         05:45  7  05:30  3  02:22 11  04:03  8  04:09  9  09:28 19  04:50 11  02:11  8  10:51 11  08:39  8  05:04  8  02:30  8  00:19  4
                                                  02:36     02:34     01:05     01:26     02:04     07:46     02:09     01:01     05:56     05:08     02:02     01:10     00:03   
 9. Santa Blūma               01:06:58 17:31:04   06:25  9  12:47  7  15:03  8  18:51  8  23:25  9  27:02  8  31:40  8  35:26  8  43:30  7  51:14  5  63:54  9  66:30  9  66:58  9 01:06:58
     119 S50                       3.DIST         06:25  9  06:22  4  02:16  7  03:48  6  04:34 11  03:37  8  04:38  8  03:46 16  08:04  6  07:44  4  12:40 18  02:36 10  00:28 15
                                                  03:16     03:26     00:59     01:11     02:29     01:55     01:57     02:36     03:09     04:13     09:38     01:16     00:12   
10. Līga Ābelniece            01:08:03 16:06:33   07:49 14  14:28 13  16:44 12  22:46 10  26:31 10  35:15 14  40:14 14  42:42 13  50:19 10  60:52 10  65:20 10  67:41 10  68:03 10 01:08:03
     134 S50                       3.DIST         07:49 14  06:39  5  02:16  7  06:02 14  03:45  6  08:44 18  04:59 12  02:28  9  07:37  5  10:33 14  04:28  6  02:21  6  00:22  9
                                                  04:40     03:43     00:59     03:25     01:40     07:02     02:18     01:18     02:42     07:02     01:26     01:01     00:06   
11. Andris Elksnītis          01:11:03 17:03:24   06:22  8  13:03  9  15:30  9  23:40 12  29:03 13  32:58 10  37:36 10  40:05 10  51:39 11  61:47 11  67:38 11  70:44 11  71:03 11 01:11:03
     211 V70                       3.DIST         06:22  8  06:41  6  02:27 12  08:10 19  05:23 13  03:55 10  04:38  8  02:29 10  11:34 15  10:08 12  05:51 11  03:06 13  00:19  4
                                                  03:13     03:45     01:10     05:33     03:18     02:13     01:57     01:19     06:39     06:37     02:49     01:46     00:03   
12. Ilga Elksnīte             01:11:30 17:03:12   06:31 10  13:24 10  16:03 11  23:42 13  29:38 14  33:15 11  38:17 11  40:49 12  51:48 12  62:12 12  67:59 12  71:05 12  71:30 12 01:11:30
     210 S70                       3.DIST         06:31 10  06:53  9  02:39 13  07:39 18  05:56 16  03:37  8  05:02 13  02:32 11  10:59 12  10:24 13  05:47 10  03:06 13  00:25 14
                                                  03:22     03:57     01:22     05:02     03:51     01:55     02:21     01:22     06:04     06:53     02:45     01:46     00:09   
13. Mārcis Gulbis             01:15:45 17:03:41   06:31 10  13:55 12  17:48 13  23:05 11  28:58 12  33:17 12  39:37 13  43:21 14  54:40 13  64:06 13  72:08 13  75:17 13  75:45 13 01:15:45
      13 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         06:31 10  07:24 10  03:53 16  05:17 13  05:53 15  04:19 11  06:20 15  03:44 15  11:19 14  09:26  9  08:02 15  03:09 15  00:28 15
                                                  03:22     04:28     02:36     02:40     03:48     02:37     03:39     02:34     06:24     05:55     05:00     01:49     00:12   
14. Atvars Važa               01:18:44 16:09:17   18:36 19  26:53 19  30:15 19  34:35 17  39:10 17  43:47 17  50:36 17  53:21 16  62:36 15  71:01 15  76:09 15  78:23 14  78:44 14 01:18:44
     125 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         18:36 19  08:17 16  03:22 14  04:20 10  04:35 12  04:37 12  06:49 16  02:45 12  09:15  9  08:25  7  05:08  9  02:14  5  00:21  8
                                                  15:27     05:21     02:05     01:43     02:30     02:55     04:08     01:35     04:20     04:54     02:06     00:54     00:05   
15. Guntis Ofkants            01:19:00 16:47:36   07:59 15  18:02 16  21:33 16  26:21 15  30:37 15  36:42 15  42:00 15  44:58 15  61:43 14  69:47 14  75:43 14  78:38 15  79:00 15 01:19:00
      46 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         07:59 15  10:03 17  03:31 15  04:48 12  04:16 10  06:05 14  05:18 14  02:58 13  16:45 16  08:04  6  05:56 12  02:55 11  00:22  9
                                                  04:50     07:07     02:14     02:11     02:11     04:23     02:37     01:48     11:50     04:33     02:54     01:35     00:06   
16. Agnese Viļuma             01:25:18 16:04:41   07:34 13  15:38 14  20:01 14  27:17 16  34:19 16  42:35 16  49:56 16  54:01 17  65:02 16  74:34 16  82:32 16  85:00 16  85:18 16 01:25:18
     192 S21                       3.DIST         07:34 13  08:04 14  04:23 17  07:16 17  07:02 17  08:16 17  07:21 17  04:05 17  11:01 13  09:32 10  07:58 14  02:28  7  00:18  2
                                                  04:25     05:08     03:06     04:39     04:57     06:34     04:40     02:55     06:06     06:01     04:56     01:08     00:02   
17. Sandra Krūze              02:01:58 16:38:21   11:05 17  22:34 17  28:17 17  35:13 18  43:11 18  49:58 18  57:39 18  62:15 18  86:54 17 103:39 17 114:15 17 121:05 17 121:58 17 02:01:58
     128 S60                       3.DIST         11:05 17  11:29 19  05:43 18  06:56 16  07:58 19  06:47 15  07:41 18  04:36 19  24:39 17  16:45 16  10:36 16  06:50 18  00:53 18
                                                  07:56     08:33     04:26     04:19     05:53     05:05     05:00     03:26     19:44     13:14     07:34     05:30     00:37   
18. Inta Vitauska             02:03:11 16:37:16   12:39 18  23:42 18  29:38 18  36:32 19  44:21 19  51:09 19  58:58 19  63:16 19  88:46 18 105:05 18 115:41 18 122:25 18 123:11 18 02:03:11
     127 S70                       3.DIST         12:39 18  11:03 18  05:56 19  06:54 15  07:49 18  06:48 16  07:49 19  04:18 18  25:30 18  16:19 15  10:36 16  06:44 17  00:46 17
                                                  09:30     08:07     04:39     04:17     05:44     05:06     05:08     03:08     20:35     12:48     07:34     05:24     00:30   
    Ivars Liepiņš             DQ       17:52:31   10:11 16  17:51 15  20:10 15  24:35 14  28:42 11  34:37 13  38:52 12  40:46 11                                                   DQ
     139 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         10:11 16  07:40 12  02:19 10  04:25 11  04:07  8  05:55 13  04:15  7  01:54  4                                                  
                                                  07:02     04:44     01:02     01:48     02:02     04:13     01:34     00:44                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     02:56     01:17     02:34     02:05     01:42     02:41     01:10     04:55     03:31     03:02     01:20     00:16   00:30:38

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 43)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 32)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Vārna              00:45:17 17:51:08   03:26  1  07:48  1  10:01  1  12:24  1  14:21  1  16:22  1  18:01  1  23:35  1  30:53  1  34:51  1  36:24  1  39:54  1  42:26  1  43:51  1  45:02  1  45:17  1 00:45:17
      57 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         03:26  1  04:22  1  02:13  1  02:23  1  01:57  1  02:01  3  01:39  5  05:34  2  07:18  1  03:58  1  01:33  1  03:30  1  02:32  1  01:25  1  01:11  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Meļķerts           00:51:01 17:20:07   03:51  3  08:21  2  10:56  3  13:42  2  15:45  2  17:43  2  18:59  2  24:15  2  32:16  2  37:11  2  38:51  2  42:51  2  45:42  2  47:10  2  50:43  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
     209 V50                       4.DIST         03:51  3  04:30  2  02:35  4  02:46  2  02:03  2  01:58  1  01:16  1  05:16  1  08:01  2  04:55  3  01:40  2  04:00  2  02:51  2  01:28  2  03:33 10  00:18  7
                                                  00:25     00:08     00:22     00:23     00:06    -00:03    -00:23    -00:18     00:43     00:57     00:07     00:30     00:19     00:03     02:22     00:03   
 3. Rihards Akimovs           00:56:29 17:33:11   03:37  2  08:24  3  10:54  2  13:55  3  16:05  3  18:05  3  19:38  3  28:23  3  37:32  3  42:16  3  44:10  3  48:50  3  52:49  3  54:27  3  56:09  3  56:29  3 00:56:29
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         03:37  2  04:47  3  02:30  3  03:01  6  02:10  3  02:00  2  01:33  4  08:45  9  09:09  4  04:44  2  01:54  5  04:40  5  03:59  7  01:38  3  01:42  8  00:20  8
                                                  00:11     00:25     00:17     00:38     00:13    -00:01    -00:06     03:11     01:51     00:46     00:21     01:10     01:27     00:13     00:31     00:05   
 4. Mareks Gulbis             00:59:54 17:01:49   04:48  6  11:27  5  14:08  4  17:05  4  19:15  4  21:54  4  23:14  4  30:22  4  39:40  4  46:31  4  48:27  4  52:45  4  56:47  4  58:29  4  59:41  4  59:54  4 00:59:54
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:48  6  06:39  5  02:41  5  02:57  3  02:10  3  02:39  5  01:20  2  07:08  5  09:18  5  06:51  8  01:56  6  04:18  4  04:02  8  01:42  5  01:12  3  00:13  1
                                                  01:22     02:17     00:28     00:34     00:13     00:38    -00:19     01:34     02:00     02:53     00:23     00:48     01:30     00:17     00:01    -00:02   
 5. Jānis Smilgainis          01:04:30 17:26:44   04:53  7  11:26  4  15:12  6  18:38  6  21:45  7  24:42  6  26:33  6  33:45  6  44:27  6  50:36  5  52:21  5  57:33  5  60:53  5  62:59  5  64:15  5  64:30  5 01:04:30
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         04:53  7  06:33  4  03:46  9  03:26  8  03:07  7  02:57  7  01:51  8  07:12  6  10:42  6  06:09  5  01:45  4  05:12  8  03:20  3  02:06  9  01:16  6  00:15  2
                                                  01:27     02:11     01:33     01:03     01:10     00:56     00:12     01:38     03:24     02:11     00:12     01:42     00:48     00:41     00:05     00:00   
 6. Jānis Busenbergs          01:05:05 18:42:58   04:24  5  12:20  6  15:03  5  18:25  5  21:32  6  25:20  7  27:08  7  34:36  7  45:55  7  51:01  6  53:07  6  58:08  6  61:46  6  63:36  6  64:49  6  65:05  6 01:05:05
       0 V60                       4.DIST         04:24  5  07:56  7  02:43  6  03:22  7  03:07  7  03:48  9  01:48  6  07:28  7  11:19  9  05:06  4  02:06  7  05:01  7  03:38  5  01:50  6  01:13  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:58     03:34     00:30     00:59     01:10     01:47     00:09     01:54     04:01     01:08     00:33     01:31     01:06     00:25     00:02     00:01   
 7. Līga Smilgaine            01:05:33 17:45:27   05:14  8  13:24  7  15:48  7  18:48  7  21:15  5  23:51  5  25:20  5  32:19  5  43:36  5  52:26  7  54:10  7  58:24  7  62:04  7  64:03  7  65:17  7  65:33  7 01:05:33
     176 S50 Saldus                4.DIST         05:14  8  08:10  8  02:24  2  03:00  5  02:27  5  02:36  4  01:29  3  06:59  4  11:17  8  08:50  9  01:44  3  04:14  3  03:40  6  01:59  8  01:14  5  00:16  4
                                                  01:48     03:48     00:11     00:37     00:30     00:35    -00:10     01:25     03:59     04:52     00:11     00:44     01:08     00:34     00:03     00:01   
 8. Marlena Zamulovica        01:10:22 17:56:30   04:16  4  20:03  9  23:00  9  25:59  9  28:53  9  31:45  9  33:33  9  40:08  9  49:07  8  55:19  8  57:51  8  62:34  8  67:14  8  68:55  8  70:06  8  70:22  8 01:10:22
      88 S21                       4.DIST         04:16  4  15:47  9  02:57  7  02:59  4  02:54  6  02:52  6  01:48  6  06:35  3  08:59  3  06:12  6  02:32  8  04:43  6  04:40  9  01:41  4  01:11  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:50     11:25     00:44     00:36     00:57     00:51     00:09     01:01     01:41     02:14     00:59     01:13     02:08     00:16     00:00     00:01   
 9. Juris Karlsons            01:12:06 16:22:43   07:22 10  14:26  8  17:35  8  21:06  8  25:19  8  28:43  8  30:40  8  38:30  8  49:38  9  56:01  9  58:51  9  64:46  9  68:08  9  70:04  9  71:38  9  72:06  9 01:12:06
      82 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         07:22 10  07:04  6  03:09  8  03:31  9  04:13  9  03:24  8  01:57  9  07:50  8  11:08  7  06:23  7  02:50  9  05:55  9  03:22  4  01:56  7  01:34  7  00:28  9
                                                  03:56     02:42     00:56     01:08     02:16     01:23     00:18     02:16     03:50     02:25     01:17     02:25     00:50     00:31     00:23     00:13   
    Inese Purgaile            DQ       16:31:04   07:03  9  23:06 10  27:54 10  34:24 10                                                                                                                         DQ
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         07:03  9  16:03 10  04:48 10  06:30 10                      02:37 10  12:43 10  18:56 10  11:25 10  02:52 10  07:19 10  04:42 10  02:30 10  01:52  9          
                                                  03:37     11:41     02:35     04:07                         00:58     07:09     11:38     07:27     01:19     03:49     02:10     01:05     00:41             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:26     04:22     02:13     02:23     01:57     01:58     01:16     05:16     07:18     03:58     01:33     03:30     02:32     01:25     01:11     00:13   00:44:31

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6040 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:49:47 17:57:54   03:12  1  06:16  1  07:49  1  09:43  1  11:48  1  16:03  1  19:44  1  21:44  1  25:27  1  29:28  1  36:57  1  40:52  1  44:41  1  48:43  1  49:33  1  49:47  1 00:49:47
     191 V21                       5.DIST         03:12  1  03:04  1  01:33  2  01:54  1  02:05  1  04:15  1  03:41  1  02:00  1  03:43  1  04:01  1  07:29  1  03:55  1  03:49  1  04:02  1  00:50  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:56:43 17:36:47   03:31  2  07:22  2  08:53  2  11:10  2  13:32  2  18:34  2  22:53  2  25:07  2  29:13  2  33:57  2  41:31  2  46:58  2  51:17  2  55:19  2  56:27  2  56:43  2 00:56:43
      95 V40                       5.DIST         03:31  2  03:51  2  01:31  1  02:17  2  02:22  2  05:02  2  04:19  2  02:14  2  04:06  2  04:44  2  07:34  2  05:27  3  04:19  2  04:02  1  01:08  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:19     00:47    -00:02     00:23     00:17     00:47     00:38     00:14     00:23     00:43     00:05     01:32     00:30     00:00     00:18     00:02   
 3. Andris Kikusts            01:03:30 17:58:38   03:58  3  08:12  3  09:50  3  12:20  3  15:15  3  21:11  3  25:47  3  28:12  3  32:58  3  38:19  3  46:02  3  51:31  3  57:11  3  62:09  3  63:14  3  63:30  3 01:03:30
      22 V50 LF                    5.DIST         03:58  3  04:14  3  01:38  5  02:30  3  02:55  3  05:56  4  04:36  3  02:25  3  04:46  3  05:21  3  07:43  3  05:29  4  05:40  4  04:58  3  01:05  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:46     01:10     00:05     00:36     00:50     01:41     00:55     00:25     01:03     01:20     00:14     01:34     01:51     00:56     00:15     00:02   
 4. Harijs Lācars             01:09:30 16:01:35   04:36  4  09:15  4  10:52  4  13:38  4  16:56  4  22:27  4  28:05  4  30:55  4  35:50  4  41:37  4  51:05  4  55:54  4  62:44  4  67:58  4  69:11  4  69:30  4 01:09:30
      39 V60                       5.DIST         04:36  4  04:39  4  01:37  3  02:46  5  03:18  4  05:31  3  05:38  5  02:50  4  04:55  4  05:47  6  09:28  4  04:49  2  06:50  6  05:14  5  01:13  4  00:19  4
                                                  01:24     01:35     00:04     00:52     01:13     01:16     01:57     00:50     01:12     01:46     01:59     00:54     03:01     01:12     00:23     00:05   
 5. Imants Garoza             01:15:56 17:34:25   05:17  6  11:01  6  12:38  5  15:14  5  18:33  5  25:28  5  31:17  5  34:51  5  40:47  5  46:32  5  57:13  5  63:25  5  69:01  5  74:11  5  75:35  5  75:56  5 01:15:56
      27 V40                       5.DIST         05:17  6  05:44  6  01:37  3  02:36  4  03:19  5  06:55  5  05:49  6  03:34  5  05:56  5  05:45  5  10:41  5  06:12  5  05:36  3  05:10  4  01:24  5  00:21  5
                                                  02:05     02:40     00:04     00:42     01:14     02:40     02:08     01:34     02:13     01:44     03:12     02:17     01:47     01:08     00:34     00:07   
 6. Jānis Karlsons            01:24:13 16:20:29   05:09  5  10:33  5  13:19  6  16:06  6  21:24  6  28:28  6  33:41  6  38:31  6  44:40  6  50:19  6  61:28  6  70:32  6  76:42  6  82:08  6  83:52  6  84:13  6 01:24:13
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         05:09  5  05:24  5  02:46  6  02:47  6  05:18  6  07:04  6  05:13  4  04:50  6  06:09  6  05:39  4  11:09  6  09:04  6  06:10  5  05:26  6  01:44  6  00:21  5
                                                  01:57     02:20     01:13     00:53     03:13     02:49     01:32     02:50     02:26     01:38     03:40     05:09     02:21     01:24     00:54     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:12     03:04     01:31     01:54     02:05     04:15     03:41     02:00     03:43     04:01     07:29     03:55     03:49     04:02     00:50     00:14   00:49:45


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.04.2024 20:21:11 COK Silva