-\Silva 2024/4.kārta/Koknesis

23.04.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1570 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 43)   4.( 40)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daila Mankusa             00:32:16 18:25:38   04:23  1  13:30  1  19:00  1  23:06  1  27:15  1  32:16  1 00:32:16
       7 S80 Saldus                1.DIST         04:23  1  09:07  2  05:30  1  04:06  1  04:09  1  05:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tita                      00:40:13 16:43:25   05:18  2  13:53  2  20:56  2  26:43  2  32:27  2  40:13  2 00:40:13
       0 x6                        1.DIST         05:18  2  08:35  1  07:03  2  05:47  2  05:44  2  07:46  2
                                                  00:55    -00:32     01:33     01:41     01:35     02:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:23     08:35     05:30     04:06     04:09     05:01   00:31:44

2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2190 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 33)   4.( 39)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artis Liepa               00:47:25 16:39:57   02:26  1  05:15  1  18:00  1  27:46  1  34:50  1  40:26  1  43:48  1  47:25  1 00:47:25
     193 V40                       2.DIST         02:26  1  02:49  1  12:45  4  09:46  2  07:04  1  05:36  1  03:22  1  03:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnese Viļuma             01:08:38 16:39:18   03:11  2  06:10  2  36:59  6  45:17  4  52:51  4  60:10  2  64:12  2  68:38  2 01:08:38
     192 S21                       2.DIST         03:11  2  02:59  2  30:49  6  08:18  1  07:34  2  07:19  2  04:02  2  04:26  2
                                                  00:45     00:10     18:04    -01:28     00:30     01:43     00:40     00:49   
 3. Inta Vitauska             01:13:11 17:39:59   07:24  5  13:13  6  21:55  3  37:09  3  47:56  2  61:14  3  66:55  3  73:11  3 01:13:11
     127 S70                       2.DIST         07:24  5  05:49  6  08:42  1  15:14  4  10:47  4  13:18  5  05:41  6  06:16  4
                                                  04:58     03:00    -04:03     05:28     03:43     07:42     02:19     02:39   
 4. Sandra Krūze              01:13:13 17:39:53   09:25  6  13:07  5  22:07  4  36:41  2  47:57  3  61:55  4  66:55  3  73:13  4 01:13:13
     128 S60                       2.DIST         09:25  6  03:42  3  09:00  2  14:34  3  11:16  5  13:58  6  05:00  5  06:18  5
                                                  06:59     00:53    -03:45     04:48     04:12     08:22     01:38     02:41   
 5. Mārcis Gulbis             01:19:55 17:08:01   05:42  4  11:22  4  20:47  2  51:28  5  60:30  5  68:24  5  73:07  5  79:55  5 01:19:55
      13 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         05:42  4  05:40  5  09:25  3  30:41  6  09:02  3  07:54  3  04:43  4  06:48  6
                                                  03:16     02:51    -03:20     20:55     01:58     02:18     01:21     03:11   
 6. Inese Karlsone            01:22:50 16:18:08   05:01  3  08:51  3  34:25  5  52:48  6  64:05  6  72:32  6  77:12  6  82:50  6 01:22:50
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         05:01  3  03:50  4  25:34  5  18:23  5  11:17  6  08:27  4  04:40  3  05:38  3
                                                  02:35     01:01     12:49     08:37     04:13     02:51     01:18     02:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:26     02:49     08:42     08:18     07:04     05:36     03:22     03:37   00:41:54

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 37)   4.( 32)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 39)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Smilgaine            00:47:31 18:38:08   02:24  1  04:22  1  08:34  2  10:16  2  15:53  1  22:44  1  28:06  1  30:43  1  34:18  1  37:29  1  42:54  1  44:40  1  47:31  1 00:47:31
     176 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         02:24  1  01:58  2  04:12  2  01:42  2  05:37  1  06:51  1  05:22  1  02:37  1  03:35  1  03:11  3  05:25  2  01:46  2  02:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:48:51 18:23:35   02:28  2  04:46  2  08:23  1  09:58  1  16:19  2  23:51  2  29:24  2  32:07  2  37:08  2  39:20  2  44:20  2  46:04  2  48:51  2 00:48:51
      26 V60 Saldus                3.DIST         02:28  2  02:18  3  03:37  1  01:35  1  06:21  2  07:32  3  05:33  2  02:43  2  05:01  4  02:12  1  05:00  1  01:44  1  02:47  2
                                                  00:04     00:20    -00:35    -00:07     00:44     00:41     00:11     00:06     01:26    -00:59    -00:25    -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Jānis Smilgainis          01:06:09 18:30:32   03:02  3  05:36  4  11:23  4  13:08  3  19:49  3  35:22  4  41:38  3  44:49  3  49:40  3  52:01  3  61:31  3  63:26  3  66:09  3 01:06:09
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             3.DIST         03:02  3  02:34  4  05:47  4  01:45  3  06:41  3  15:33  4  06:16  3  03:11  3  04:51  3  02:21  2  09:30  4  01:55  3  02:43  1
                                                  00:38     00:36     01:35     00:03     01:04     08:42     00:54     00:34     01:16    -00:50     04:05     00:09    -00:08   
 4. Santa Kikuste             01:10:17 17:38:50   03:25  4  05:09  3  10:41  3  13:39  4  23:17  4  30:21  3  43:14  4  46:33  4  50:44  4  59:25  4  65:14  4  67:21  4  70:17  4 01:10:17
      32 S50 Silva                 3.DIST         03:25  4  01:44  1  05:32  3  02:58  4  09:38  4  07:04  2  12:53  4  03:19  4  04:11  2  08:41  4  05:49  3  02:07  4  02:56  4
                                                  01:01    -00:14     01:20     01:16     04:01     00:13     07:31     00:42     00:36     05:30     00:24     00:21     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     01:44     03:37     01:35     05:37     06:51     05:22     02:37     03:35     02:12     05:00     01:44     02:43   00:45:01

4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 4500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Miķelis Taukačs           00:59:37 17:07:51   02:31  1  04:19  2  11:32  2  15:29  2  21:17  2  23:44  2  31:13  2  37:10  2  40:55  2  43:33  2  46:56  2  49:50  1  54:58  2  56:46  2  59:37  1 00:59:37
     185 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         02:31  1  01:48  2  07:13  2  03:57  2  05:48  2  02:27  2  07:29  2  05:57  2  03:45  1  02:38  1  03:23  2  02:54  1  05:08  3  01:48  1  02:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Akimovs           00:59:56 17:47:52   02:35  2  04:13  1  10:16  1  13:44  1  18:30  1  20:44  1  28:27  1  33:33  1  38:02  1  41:49  1  46:52  1  50:15  2  54:52  1  56:42  1  59:56  2 00:59:56
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         02:35  2  01:38  1  06:03  1  03:28  1  04:46  1  02:14  1  07:43  3  05:06  1  04:29  2  03:47  3  05:03  3  03:23  5  04:37  1  01:50  2  03:14  3
                                                  00:04    -00:10    -01:10    -00:29    -01:02    -00:13     00:14    -00:51     00:44     01:09     01:40     00:29    -00:31     00:02     00:23   
 3. Mareks Gulbis             01:13:34 16:52:46   02:38  3  04:39  3  16:26  3  20:33  3  26:27  3  28:55  3  35:56  3  42:59  3  54:42  3  57:30  3  60:24  3  63:57  3  68:55  3  71:02  3  73:34  3 01:13:34
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:38  3  02:01  3  11:47  3  04:07  3  05:54  3  02:28  3  07:01  1  07:03  3  11:43  5  02:48  2  02:54  1  03:33  6  04:58  2  02:07  3  02:32  1
                                                  00:07     00:13     04:34     00:10     00:06     00:01    -00:28     01:06     07:58     00:10    -00:29     00:39    -00:10     00:19    -00:19   
 4. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:43:04 16:11:28   03:46  6  06:30  4  28:28  5  34:07  5  41:35  6  46:21  6  60:44  6  70:53  6  75:45  4  79:56  4  85:06  4  88:09  4  96:19  4  99:11  4 103:04  4 01:43:04
       2 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:46  6  02:44  4  21:58  6  05:39  4  07:28  5  04:46  6  14:23  6  10:09  4  04:52  3  04:11  4  05:10  5  03:03  2  08:10  5  02:52  4  03:53  5
                                                  01:15     00:56     14:45     01:42     01:40     02:19     06:54     04:12     01:07     01:33     01:47     00:09     03:02     01:04     01:02   
 5. Līga Ābelniece            01:43:11 16:11:22   03:39  5  06:36  5  28:31  6  34:10  6  41:33  5  46:17  5  60:39  5  70:51  5  75:48  5  80:02  5  85:06  4  88:17  5  96:22  5  99:20  5 103:11  5 01:43:11
     134 S50                       4.DIST         03:39  5  02:57  5  21:55  5  05:39  4  07:23  4  04:44  5  14:22  5  10:12  5  04:57  4  04:14  5  05:04  4  03:11  3  08:05  4  02:58  5  03:51  4
                                                  01:08     01:09     14:42     01:42     01:35     02:17     06:53     04:15     01:12     01:36     01:41     00:17     02:57     01:10     01:00   
 6. Inese Purgaile            01:52:01 16:06:53   03:28  4  07:49  6  20:55  4  27:09  4  35:29  4  39:32  4  51:32  4  66:55  4  82:46  6  87:04  6  92:27  6  95:42  6 104:39  6 107:39  6 112:01  6 01:52:01
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         03:28  4  04:21  6  13:06  4  06:14  6  08:20  6  04:03  4  12:00  4  15:23  6  15:51  6  04:18  6  05:23  6  03:15  4  08:57  6  03:00  6  04:22  6
                                                  00:57     02:33     05:53     02:17     02:32     01:36     04:31     09:26     12:06     01:40     02:00     00:21     03:49     01:12     01:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     01:38     06:03     03:28     04:46     02:14     07:01     05:06     03:45     02:38     02:54     02:54     04:37     01:48     02:32   00:53:55

5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 5510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:57:34 18:58:13   03:14  1  10:23  1  13:14  1  17:20  1  18:59  1  24:21  1  27:25  1  29:42  1  34:29  1  38:20  1  43:44  1  49:07  1  51:45  1  55:15  1  57:34  1 00:57:34
     191 V21                       5.DIST         03:14  1  07:09  4  02:51  1  04:06  1  01:39  1  05:22  1  03:04  1  02:17  1  04:47  1  03:51  1  05:24  1  05:23  1  02:38  1  03:30  1  02:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            01:14:00 17:39:01   04:45  4  10:39  3  14:35  2  21:02  3  23:15  2  33:48  2  37:38  2  40:48  2  46:14  2  51:14  2  57:44  2  63:53  2  67:24  2  70:56  2  74:00  2 01:14:00
      22 V50 LF                    5.DIST         04:45  4  05:54  1  03:56  2  06:27  4  02:13  2  10:33  4  03:50  2  03:10  2  05:26  2  05:00  2  06:30  2  06:09  2  03:31  2  03:32  2  03:04  2
                                                  01:31    -01:15     01:05     02:21     00:34     05:11     00:46     00:53     00:39     01:09     01:06     00:46     00:53     00:02     00:45   
 3. Juris Karlsons            01:23:13 16:18:24   04:42  3  10:38  2  14:41  3  20:57  2  25:06  3  34:07  3  38:49  3  41:59  3  48:47  3  54:45  3  63:46  3  70:15  3  74:56  3  79:16  3  83:13  3 01:23:13
      82 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         04:42  3  05:56  2  04:03  3  06:16  3  04:09  3  09:01  3  04:42  4  03:10  2  06:48  3  05:58  3  09:01  3  06:29  3  04:41  3  04:20  3  03:57  4
                                                  01:28    -01:13     01:12     02:10     02:30     03:39     01:38     00:53     02:01     02:07     03:37     01:06     02:03     00:50     01:38   
 4. Jānis Karlsons            01:35:24 16:18:12   04:11  2  10:42  4  15:11  4  21:16  4  25:30  4  34:19  4  38:59  4  42:38  4  49:56  4  59:34  4  72:42  4  80:07  4  86:17  4  91:41  4  95:24  4 01:35:24
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         04:11  2  06:31  3  04:29  4  06:05  2  04:14  4  08:49  2  04:40  3  03:39  4  07:18  4  09:38  4  13:08  4  07:25  4  06:10  4  05:24  4  03:43  3
                                                  00:57    -00:38     01:38     01:59     02:35     03:27     01:36     01:22     02:31     05:47     07:44     02:02     03:32     01:54     01:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     05:54     02:51     04:06     01:39     05:22     03:04     02:17     04:47     03:51     05:24     05:23     02:38     03:30     02:19   00:56:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.04.2024 20:41:32 COK Silva