Silva 2024/3.kārta/Ūdru c.R

16.04.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1250 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 38)   3.( 41)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ernests Liepiņš           00:24:11 17:18:11   05:33  3  09:00  2  13:13  1  23:20  1  24:11  1 00:24:11
     140 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         05:33  3  03:27  1  04:13  1  10:07  9  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Vēciņa              00:25:26 15:58:38   05:41  4  10:59  3  16:38  2  23:35  3  25:26  2 00:25:26
      60 S40 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         05:41  4  05:18  3  05:39  2  06:57  4  01:51  4
                                                  00:08     01:51     01:26    -03:10     01:00   
 3. Inese Vēciņa              00:25:28 15:58:37   05:47  5  11:06  4  16:46  3  23:30  2  25:28  3 00:25:28
      17 S70 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         05:47  5  05:19  4  05:40  3  06:44  3  01:58  5
                                                  00:14     01:52     01:27    -03:23     01:07   
 4. Alberts Ofkants           00:25:29 18:21:13   05:12  2  11:30  5  17:54  4  24:23  4  25:29  4 00:25:29
      48 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         05:12  2  06:18  5  06:24  4  06:29  2  01:06  3
                                                 -00:21     02:51     02:11    -03:38     00:15   
 5. Daila Mankusa             00:30:22 18:32:06   04:55  1  08:36  1  24:16  5  29:20  5  30:22  5 00:30:22
       7 S80 Saldus                1.DIST         04:55  1  03:41  2  15:40  9  05:04  1  01:02  2
                                                 -00:38     00:14     11:27    -05:03     00:11   
 6. Māris Grīnšteins          00:37:39 16:22:52   06:52  6  14:53  6  26:50  6  35:29  6  37:39  6 00:37:39
       4 V80 Silva                 1.DIST         06:52  6  08:01  6  11:57  8  08:39  5  02:10  6
                                                  01:19     04:34     07:44    -01:28     01:19   
 7. Anna Rone                 01:02:14 16:47:10   18:47  7  38:16  7  49:01  7  58:51  7  62:14  7 01:02:14
     196 S14                       1.DIST         18:47  7  19:29  7  10:45  5  09:50  6  03:23  8
                                                  13:14     16:02     06:32    -00:17     02:32   
 8. Līva Lāce                 01:02:17 16:47:08   18:47  7  38:16  7  49:06  8  58:56  8  62:17  8 01:02:17
     195 S14                       1.DIST         18:47  7  19:29  7  10:50  7  09:50  6  03:21  7
                                                  13:14     16:02     06:37    -00:17     02:30   
 9. Inga Kuple                01:11:49 16:39:00   27:02  9  46:31  9  57:19  9  67:14  9  71:49  9 01:11:49
     194 S50                       1.DIST         27:02  9  19:29  7  10:48  6  09:55  8  04:35  9
                                                  21:29     16:02     06:35    -00:12     03:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:55     03:27     04:13     05:04     00:51   00:18:30

2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2390 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 36)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Vēciņš              00:32:39 15:59:20   04:00  5  07:55  3  10:46  1  18:05  1  23:45  1  27:58  1  31:54  1  32:39  1 00:32:39
      19 V40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:00  5  03:55  2  02:51  1  07:19  1  05:40  1  04:13  3  03:56  2  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunda Cīrule              00:40:43 17:43:55   03:43  4  07:31  2  12:28  2  21:56  2  30:08  2  34:17  2  39:34  2  40:43  2 00:40:43
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:43  4  03:48  1  04:57  2  09:28  3  08:12  5  04:09  2  05:17  4  01:09  7
                                                 -00:17    -00:07     02:06     02:09     02:32    -00:04     01:21     00:24   
 3. Artis Liepa               00:42:47 16:12:42   03:08  2  07:17  1  12:42  3  22:26  3  30:20  3  35:34  3  42:04  3  42:47  3 00:42:47
     193 V40                       2.DIST         03:08  2  04:09  4  05:25  3  09:44  5  07:54  3  05:14  8  06:30  6  00:43  1
                                                 -00:52     00:14     02:34     02:25     02:14     01:01     02:34    -00:02   
 4. Ilze Skribāne             00:45:52 17:38:44   06:47 11  10:45  6  17:34  4  27:04  5  35:15  5  39:33  5  44:43  4  45:52  4 00:45:52
      40 S50 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         06:47 11  03:58  3  06:49  8  09:30  4  08:11  4  04:18  4  05:10  3  01:09  7
                                                  02:47     00:03     03:58     02:11     02:31     00:05     01:14     00:24   
 5. Gustavs Akimovs           00:47:20 17:15:29   03:28  3  09:12  4  18:12  5  25:47  4  33:59  4  37:47  4  46:36  5  47:20  5 00:47:20
      30 V14 Silva                 2.DIST         03:28  3  05:44  6  09:00 10  07:35  2  08:12  5  03:48  1  08:49 10  00:44  2
                                                 -00:32     01:49     06:09     00:16     02:32    -00:25     04:53    -00:01   
 6. Renāte Važa               01:08:56 17:31:41   04:12  7  16:08  7  22:24  8  33:53  8  43:28  7  61:13  8  67:50  8  68:56  6 01:08:56
      45 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         04:12  7  11:56  8  06:16  7  11:29  7  09:35  8  17:45 10  06:37  8  01:06  5
                                                  00:12     08:01     03:25     04:10     03:55     13:32     02:41     00:21   
 6. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:08:56 17:31:43   04:17  8  16:08  7  22:21  6  33:44  6  43:30  8  61:12  6  67:46  6  68:56  6 01:08:56
     112 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         04:17  8  11:51  7  06:13  5  11:23  6  09:46  9  17:42  9  06:34  7  01:10  9
                                                  00:17     07:56     03:22     04:04     04:06     13:29     02:38     00:25   
 6. Līga Šupstika             01:08:56 17:31:45   04:10  6  16:08  7  22:23  7  33:52  7  43:22  6  61:12  6  67:49  7  68:56  6 01:08:56
      94 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         04:10  6  11:58  9  06:15  6  11:29  7  09:30  7  17:50 11  06:37  8  01:07  6
                                                  00:10     08:03     03:24     04:10     03:50     13:37     02:41     00:22   
 9. Agnese Viļuma             01:28:45 16:14:25   04:22  9  09:16  5  37:30  9  66:26  9  76:39  9  81:35  9  87:56  9  88:45  9 01:28:45
     192 S21                       2.DIST         04:22  9  04:54  5  28:14 11  28:56 10  10:13 10  04:56  7  06:21  5  00:49  4
                                                  00:22     00:59     25:23     21:37     04:33     00:43     02:25     00:04   
10. Vija Lauva                02:02:35 16:24:07   05:20 10  31:27 10  39:06 10  78:14 10  97:53 10 102:48 10 121:19 10 122:35 10 02:02:35
       3 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         05:20 10  26:07 10  07:39  9  39:08 11  19:39 11  04:55  6  18:31 11  01:16 10
                                                  01:20     22:12     04:48     31:49     13:59     00:42     14:35     00:31   
    Ģirts Freimanis           DQ       18:22:34   02:25  1                                                                       DQ
       0 V21                       2.DIST         02:25  1                      14:42  9  07:52  2  04:22  5  03:44  1          
                                                 -01:35                         07:23     02:12     00:09    -00:12             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:25     03:48     02:51     07:19     05:40     03:48     03:44     00:43   00:30:18

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3400 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 38)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 44)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dainis Priedītis          00:42:18 17:07:11   02:24  2  05:07  2  07:53  3  11:56  3  15:27  3  20:10  1  25:02  1  27:48  1  31:23  1  37:38  1  41:39  1  42:18  1 00:42:18
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         02:24  2  02:43  5  02:46  3  04:03 11  03:31  2  04:43  1  04:52  2  02:46  1  03:35  3  06:15  4  04:01  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Tjarve              00:50:07 16:41:38   02:39  3  05:08  3  07:40  2  10:27  2  13:59  2  24:11  4  31:01  3  34:52  2  37:43  2  45:32  2  49:29  2  50:07  2 00:50:07
      75 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:39  3  02:29  1  02:32  1  02:47  5  03:32  3  10:12 11  06:50  3  03:51  4  02:51  1  07:49  6  03:57  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:15    -00:14    -00:14    -01:16     00:01     05:29     01:58     01:05    -00:44     01:34    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Ivars Liepiņš             00:54:51 17:18:12   03:22  6  06:01  5  08:57  4  12:49  4  18:14  4  23:50  3  32:09  4  39:56  5  43:31  4  49:38  3  53:56  3  54:51  3 00:54:51
     139 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         03:22  6  02:39  4  02:56  4  03:52 10  05:25  9  05:36  3  08:19  5  07:47 13  03:35  3  06:07  3  04:18  3  00:55 11
                                                  00:58    -00:04     00:10    -00:11     01:54     00:53     03:27     05:01     00:00    -00:08     00:17     00:16   
 4. Kristaps Eikens           00:55:18 18:16:45   02:09  1  04:43  1  07:20  1  09:19  1  12:52  1  21:20  2  35:50  5  39:40  4  43:48  5  49:49  4  54:40  4  55:18  4 00:55:18
     182 V21                       3.DIST         02:09  1  02:34  2  02:37  2  01:59  1  03:33  4  08:28 10  14:30 13  03:50  3  04:08  8  06:01  1  04:51  4  00:38  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:09    -00:09    -02:04     00:02     03:45     09:38     01:04     00:33    -00:14     00:50    -00:01   
 5. Kaspars Ofkants           00:57:18 18:17:48   02:56  4  05:34  4  10:24  5  15:41  8  18:55  5  24:16  5  28:42  2  38:41  3  42:20  3  51:38  5  56:39  5  57:18  5 00:57:18
      47 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         02:56  4  02:38  3  04:50  9  05:17 13  03:14  1  05:21  2  04:26  1  09:59 14  03:39  5  09:18 11  05:01  5  00:39  3
                                                  00:32    -00:05     02:04     01:14    -00:17     00:38    -00:26     07:13     00:04     03:03     01:00     00:00   
 6. Andris Elksnītis          01:00:27 17:00:53   04:27 11  08:10 10  11:41  7  15:08  6  20:19  7  26:48  6  36:06  6  41:23  7  45:33  6  54:00  6  59:36  6  60:27  6 01:00:27
       0 V70 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         04:27 11  03:43 10  03:31  6  03:27  8  05:11  7  06:29  6  09:18  9  05:17  9  04:10  9  08:27  8  05:36  9  00:51  8
                                                  02:03     01:00     00:45    -00:36     01:40     01:46     04:26     02:31     00:35     02:12     01:35     00:12   
 7. Ilga Elksnīte             01:01:07 17:00:46   04:24 10  08:21 11  11:45  8  15:19  7  20:30  8  26:52  7  36:20  7  41:20  6  45:38  7  54:14  7  60:16  7  61:07  7 01:01:07
       0 S70 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         04:24 10  03:57 11  03:24  5  03:34  9  05:11  7  06:22  5  09:28 10  05:00  8  04:18 10  08:36  9  06:02 10  00:51  8
                                                  02:00     01:14     00:38    -00:29     01:40     01:39     04:36     02:14     00:43     02:21     02:01     00:12   
 8. Iveta Priedīte            01:05:55 17:07:57   03:34  7  07:36  8  11:40  6  14:35  5  20:01  6  27:01  8  41:00  8  46:55  8  50:45  8  59:02  8  65:04  8  65:55  8 01:05:55
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         03:34  7  04:02 12  04:04  8  02:55  6  05:26 10  07:00  8  13:59 12  05:55 11  03:50  7  08:17  7  06:02 10  00:51  8
                                                  01:10     01:19     01:18    -01:08     01:55     02:17     09:07     03:09     00:15     02:02     02:01     00:12   
 9. Santa Kikuste             01:09:41 17:48:53   03:21  5  06:53  6  23:34 14  25:36 13  31:39 13  42:34 14  49:42 13  53:22 12  57:50 11  63:54 10  68:59  9  69:41  9 01:09:41
      32 S50 Silva                 3.DIST         03:21  5  03:32  7  16:41 14  02:02  2  06:03 13  10:55 12  07:08  4  03:40  2  04:28 11  06:04  2  05:05  7  00:42  5
                                                  00:57     00:49     13:55    -02:01     02:32     06:12     02:16     00:54     00:53    -00:11     01:04     00:03   
10. Atvars Važa               01:11:18 17:29:50   16:04 15  19:34 15  23:13 13  28:42 14  34:16 14  39:57 13  49:32 12  53:56 13  57:39 10  65:22 11  70:35 10  71:18 10 01:11:18
     125 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         16:04 15  03:30  6  03:39  7  05:29 14  05:34 11  05:41  4  09:35 11  04:24  6  03:43  6  07:43  5  05:13  8  00:43  6
                                                  13:40     00:47     00:53     01:26     02:03     00:58     04:43     01:38     00:08     01:28     01:12     00:04   
11. Annija Mankus             01:12:05 18:23:20   03:48  8  07:29  7  16:48 10  19:07 10  24:11 10  35:07 10  43:37 10  48:30 10  51:58  9  62:35  9  71:16 11  72:05 11 01:12:05
      68 S14 Saldus                3.DIST         03:48  8  03:41  8  09:19 12  02:19  4  05:04  6  10:56 13  08:30  6  04:53  7  03:28  2  10:37 13  08:41 15  00:49  7
                                                  01:24     00:58     06:33    -01:44     01:33     06:13     03:38     02:07    -00:07     04:22     04:40     00:10   
12. Mārcis Gulbis             01:17:59 17:02:07   04:54 12  10:28 13  19:11 11  23:37 11  29:53 12  38:11 11  47:02 11  52:54 11  58:30 12  68:27 12  76:39 12  77:59 12 01:17:59
      13 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         04:54 12  05:34 14  08:43 11  04:26 12  06:16 14  08:18  9  08:51  8  05:52 10  05:36 14  09:57 12  08:12 14  01:20 14
                                                  02:30     02:51     05:57     00:23     02:45     03:35     03:59     03:06     02:01     03:42     04:11     00:41   
13. Guntis Ofkants            01:35:58 16:19:05   04:56 13  09:41 12  14:43  9  18:08  9  23:51  9  39:28 12  66:13 14  72:51 14  78:22 13  87:10 13  94:59 13  95:58 13 01:35:58
      46 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         04:56 13  04:45 13  05:02 10  03:25  7  05:43 12  15:37 14  26:45 14  06:38 12  05:31 13  08:48 10  07:49 12  00:59 12
                                                  02:32     02:02     02:16    -00:38     02:12     10:54     21:53     03:52     01:56     02:33     03:48     00:20   
14. Sandra Krūze              02:44:47 16:17:50   08:22 14  14:13 14  37:41 15  45:19 15  54:27 15  84:35 15 114:05 15 127:53 15 133:17 14 155:29 14 163:34 14 164:47 14 02:44:47
     128 S60                       3.DIST         08:22 14  05:51 15  23:28 15  07:38 15  09:08 15  30:08 15  29:30 15  13:48 15  05:24 12  22:12 14  08:05 13  01:13 13
                                                  05:58     03:08     20:42     03:35     05:37     25:25     24:38     11:02     01:49     15:57     04:04     00:34   
    Kristofers Laķis          DQ       17:49:20   04:09  9  07:51  9  21:33 12  23:48 12  28:03 11  35:00  9  43:35  9  47:34  9                                         DQ
     148 V12 Auseklis              3.DIST         04:09  9  03:42  9  13:42 13  02:15  3  04:15  5  06:57  7  08:35  7  03:59  5                      05:04  6          
                                                  01:45     00:59     10:56    -01:48     00:44     02:14     03:43     01:13                         01:03             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     02:29     02:32     01:59     03:14     04:43     04:26     02:46     02:51     06:01     03:57     00:38   00:37:45

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5140 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 44)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 43)  12.( 42)  13.( 38)  14.( 41)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           01:00:25 17:19:43   02:13  1  08:07  1  11:58  1  15:40  1  20:44  1  27:09  1  30:30  1  36:55  1  41:56  1  46:06  1  49:13  1  52:17  1  54:41  1  57:19  1  59:43  1  60:25  1 01:00:25
     132 V40                       4.DIST         02:13  1  05:54  1  03:51  1  03:42  1  05:04  1  06:25  3  03:21  1  06:25  7  05:01  7  04:10  1  03:07  2  03:04  1  02:24  1  02:38  1  02:24  1  00:42  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Vilciņa              01:05:08 16:21:45   02:47  4  10:03  3  14:40  3  19:35  2  24:54  2  31:06  2  34:45  2  39:36  2  44:33  2  49:25  2  52:22  2  55:39  2  59:06  2  61:51  2  64:24  2  65:08  2 01:05:08
     155 S21 Kāpa OK               4.DIST         02:47  4  07:16  3  04:37  3  04:55  6  05:19  2  06:12  2  03:39  2  04:51  3  04:57  5  04:52  2  02:57  1  03:17  2  03:27  5  02:45  2  02:33  2  00:44  5
                                                  00:34     01:22     00:46     01:13     00:15    -00:13     00:18    -01:34    -00:04     00:42    -00:10     00:13     01:03     00:07     00:09     00:02   
 3. Jānis Busenbergs          01:12:38 18:02:31   04:25 10  12:20  7  17:03  6  22:17  6  29:43  4  36:18  4  41:27  3  46:04  4  51:02  3  56:05  3  59:44  3  63:25  3  66:09  3  69:09  3  71:59  3  72:38  3 01:12:38
       0 V60                       4.DIST         04:25 10  07:55  5  04:43  4  05:14  7  07:26  4  06:35  4  05:09  8  04:37  2  04:58  6  05:03  3  03:39  5  03:41  7  02:44  2  03:00  5  02:50  3  00:39  1
                                                  02:12     02:01     00:52     01:32     02:22     00:10     01:48    -01:48    -00:03     00:53     00:32     00:37     00:20     00:22     00:26    -00:03   
 4. Māris Jēkabsons           01:17:24 16:37:32   03:37  5  11:38  5  17:34  7  22:20  7  32:04  6  39:22  6  43:50  5  49:26  5  54:31  4  59:55  4  63:25  4  66:52  4  70:02  4  73:20  4  76:38  4  77:24  4 01:17:24
       8 V60 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         03:37  5  08:01  6  05:56  9  04:46  4  09:44  7  07:18  5  04:28  4  05:36  6  05:05  8  05:24  4  03:30  3  03:27  5  03:10  4  03:18  7  03:18  6  00:46  6
                                                  01:24     02:07     02:05     01:04     04:40     00:53     01:07    -00:49     00:04     01:14     00:23     00:23     00:46     00:40     00:54     00:04   
 5. Mareks Gulbis             01:23:42 17:15:06   02:35  3  10:21  4  15:34  4  20:24  3  30:37  5  38:50  5  44:41  6  54:13  7  58:33  5  65:35  5  69:12  5  72:33  5  77:19  5  80:04  5  83:01  5  83:42  5 01:23:42
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:35  3  07:46  4  05:13  6  04:50  5  10:13  8  08:13  9  05:51 10  09:32  9  04:20  1  07:02  9  03:37  4  03:21  4  04:46 10  02:45  2  02:57  4  00:41  2
                                                  00:22     01:52     01:22     01:08     05:09     01:48     02:30     03:07    -00:41     02:52     00:30     00:17     02:22     00:07     00:33    -00:01   
 6. Jānis Smilgainis          01:25:41 18:10:49   05:45 11  15:13  8  21:29  8  25:28  8  36:18  7  44:42  7  48:55  7  54:04  6  59:46  6  65:45  6  70:21  6  75:20  6  79:00  6  81:55  6  84:55  6  85:41  6 01:25:41
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         05:45 11  09:28  8  06:16 10  03:59  2  10:50  9  08:24 11  04:13  3  05:09  4  05:42  9  05:59  6  04:36  8  04:59 10  03:40  6  02:55  4  03:00  5  00:46  6
                                                  03:32     03:34     02:25     00:17     05:46     01:59     00:52    -01:16     00:41     01:49     01:29     01:55     01:16     00:17     00:36     00:04   
 7. Marlena Zamulovica        01:34:32 16:28:29   03:55  8  12:06  6  17:02  5  21:43  5  47:58  9  55:25  9  60:44  9  65:53  8  70:22  7  76:02  7  80:45  7  84:02  7  86:56  7  90:33  7  93:51  7  94:32  7 01:34:32
      88 S21                       4.DIST         03:55  8  08:11  7  04:56  5  04:41  3  26:15 11  07:27  6  05:19  9  05:09  4  04:29  2  05:40  5  04:43  9  03:17  2  02:54  3  03:37  9  03:18  6  00:41  2
                                                  01:42     02:17     01:05     00:59     21:11     01:02     01:58    -01:16    -00:32     01:30     01:36     00:13     00:30     00:59     00:54    -00:01   
 8. Inese Purgaile            01:50:40 16:25:38   04:17  9  18:18  9  26:56  9  33:16  9  44:53  8  53:13  8  58:07  8  65:58  9  74:23  8  82:40  8  89:16  8  93:35  8  97:44  8 105:54  8 109:36  8 110:40  8 01:50:40
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:17  9  14:01  9  08:38 11  06:20 10  11:37 10  08:20 10  04:54  5  07:51  8  08:25 10  08:17 10  06:36 10  04:19  9  04:09  7  08:10 10  03:42  8  01:04  8
                                                  02:04     08:07     04:47     02:38     06:33     01:55     01:33     01:26     03:24     04:07     03:29     01:15     01:45     05:32     01:18     00:22   
 9. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:54:28 16:02:38   03:45  6  38:28 10  43:59 10  49:20 10  57:00 10  65:04 10  70:02 10  82:03 10  86:51  9  93:45  9  98:07 10 101:44  9 106:10  9 109:24  9 113:16  9 114:28  9 01:54:28
       2 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:45  6  34:43 10  05:31  8  05:21  9  07:40  5  08:04  8  04:58  6  12:01 10  04:48  4  06:54  8  04:22  7  03:37  6  04:26  9  03:14  6  03:52 10  01:12 10
                                                  01:32     28:49     01:40     01:39     02:36     01:39     01:37     05:36    -00:13     02:44     01:15     00:33     02:02     00:36     01:28     00:30   
10. Līga Ābelniece            01:54:30 16:02:35   03:53  7  38:36 11  44:04 11  49:20 10  57:05 11  65:07 11  70:13 11  82:14 11  86:58 10  93:45  9  97:57  9 101:53 10 106:11 10 109:29 10 113:20 10 114:30 10 01:54:30
     134 S50                       4.DIST         03:53  7  34:43 10  05:28  7  05:16  8  07:45  6  08:02  7  05:06  7  12:01 10  04:44  3  06:47  7  04:12  6  03:56  8  04:18  8  03:18  7  03:51  9  01:10  9
                                                  01:40     28:49     01:37     01:34     02:41     01:37     01:45     05:36    -00:17     02:37     01:05     00:52     01:54     00:40     01:27     00:28   
    Ivars Plankais            DQ       18:25:30   02:31  2  08:50  2  12:51  2  21:01  4  28:17  3  34:17  3  42:38  4  45:40  3                                                                                 DQ
      26 V60 Saldus                4.DIST         02:31  2  06:19  2  04:01  2  08:10 11  07:16  3  06:00  1  08:21 11  03:02  1                                                                                
                                                  00:18     00:25     00:10     04:28     02:12    -00:25     05:00    -03:23                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     05:54     03:51     03:42     05:04     06:00     03:21     03:02     04:20     04:10     02:57     03:04     02:24     02:38     02:24     00:39   00:55:43

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6080 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Kalniņš              00:56:30 18:01:56   02:25  2  08:49  3  12:04  2  15:17  2  19:25  2  24:23  2  27:41  2  31:12  2  34:25  2  37:40  2  41:14  1  45:30  1  47:41  1  51:57  1  55:58  1  56:30  1 00:56:30
     186 V40 RPP                   5.DIST         02:25  2  06:24  2  03:15  2  03:13  2  04:08  2  04:58  3  03:18  2  03:31  1  03:13  2  03:15  2  03:34  1  04:16  1  02:11  2  04:16  2  04:01  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:58:11 18:25:15   02:07  1  08:35  2  11:33  1  14:48  1  18:55  1  23:37  1  26:23  1  30:07  1  33:16  1  36:25  1  42:18  2  46:40  2  48:45  2  53:06  2  57:29  2  58:11  2 00:58:11
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:07  1  06:28  3  02:58  1  03:15  3  04:07  1  04:42  1  02:46  1  03:44  2  03:09  1  03:09  1  05:53  6  04:22  2  02:05  1  04:21  3  04:23  3  00:42  3
                                                 -00:18     00:04    -00:17     00:02    -00:01    -00:16    -00:32     00:13    -00:04    -00:06     02:19     00:06    -00:06     00:05     00:22     00:10   
 3. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       01:01:00 18:14:17   02:36  3  08:22  1  13:01  3  16:05  3  20:30  3  25:18  3  28:36  3  32:45  3  36:10  3  40:05  3  44:24  3  49:04  3  52:07  3  56:20  3  60:25  3  61:00  3 01:01:00
     191 V21                       5.DIST         02:36  3  05:46  1  04:39  4  03:04  1  04:25  3  04:48  2  03:18  2  04:09  3  03:25  3  03:55  3  04:19  3  04:40  3  03:03  4  04:13  1  04:05  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:11    -00:38     01:24    -00:09     00:17    -00:10     00:00     00:38     00:12     00:40     00:45     00:24     00:52    -00:03     00:04     00:03   
 4. Andris Kikusts            01:14:06 17:48:52   03:15  6  13:07  6  17:25  6  21:23  5  26:37  4  32:16  4  37:45  4  42:07  4  45:41  4  49:36  4  53:36  4  60:36  4  63:21  4  67:49  4  73:22  4  74:06  4 01:14:06
      22 V50 LF                    5.DIST         03:15  6  09:52  6  04:18  3  03:58  4  05:14  4  05:39  4  05:29  6  04:22  4  03:34  4  03:55  3  04:00  2  07:00  6  02:45  3  04:28  4  05:33  4  00:44  4
                                                  00:50     03:28     01:03     00:45     01:06     00:41     02:11     00:51     00:21     00:40     00:26     02:44     00:34     00:12     01:32     00:12   
 5. Imants Garoza             01:24:21 17:12:35   03:01  4  10:34  4  16:08  4  20:49  4  26:47  5  33:42  5  39:06  5  44:22  5  49:21  5  56:23  5  61:15  5  67:45  5  71:11  5  77:13  5  83:37  5  84:21  5 01:24:21
      27 V40                       5.DIST         03:01  4  07:33  4  05:34  6  04:41  5  05:58  5  06:55  6  05:24  5  05:16  5  04:59  6  07:02  5  04:52  4  06:30  5  03:26  5  06:02  5  06:24  6  00:44  4
                                                  00:36     01:09     02:19     01:28     01:50     01:57     02:06     01:45     01:46     03:47     01:18     02:14     01:15     01:46     02:23     00:12   
 6. Dzintars Laķis            01:36:26 17:22:38   03:05  5  12:05  5  17:16  5  22:22  6  29:13  6  35:50  6  41:07  6  46:54  6  51:20  6  61:20  6  66:40  6  72:55  6  78:57  6  89:17  6  95:33  6  96:26  6 01:36:26
      53 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         03:05  5  09:00  5  05:11  5  05:06  6  06:51  6  06:37  5  05:17  4  05:47  6  04:26  5  10:00  6  05:20  5  06:15  4  06:02  6  10:20  6  06:16  5  00:53  6
                                                  00:40     02:36     01:56     01:53     02:43     01:39     01:59     02:16     01:13     06:45     01:46     01:59     03:51     06:04     02:15     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     05:46     02:58     03:04     04:07     04:42     02:46     03:31     03:09     03:09     03:34     04:16     02:05     04:13     04:01     00:32   00:54:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.04.2024 20:24:27 COK Silva