Silva 2024/2.kārta/Briežacs

09.04.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1560 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 45)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daila Mankusa             00:26:38 18:31:04   02:55  1  10:45  1  14:02  1  22:29  1  25:37  1  26:38  1 00:26:38
       7 S80 Saldus                1.DIST         02:55  1  07:50  2  03:17  1  08:27  4  03:08  2  01:01  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alberts Ofkants           00:27:59 18:29:53   03:45  4  11:15  2  15:31  2  23:36  2  26:51  2  27:59  2 00:27:59
      48 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         03:45  4  07:30  1  04:16  4  08:05  2  03:15  3  01:08  4
                                                  00:50    -00:20     00:59    -00:22     00:07     00:07   
 3. Marija Smilgaine          00:51:04 18:04:56   03:23  2  36:15  3  40:04  4  48:05  3  50:25  3  51:04  3 00:51:04
     175 S10                       1.DIST         03:23  2  32:52  3  03:49  3  08:01  1  02:20  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:28     25:02     00:32    -00:26    -00:48    -00:22   
 4. Marta Smilgaine           00:52:29 18:04:54   03:30  3  36:27  4  40:03  3  48:09  4  51:27  4  52:29  4 00:52:29
     174 S12                       1.DIST         03:30  3  32:57  4  03:36  2  08:06  3  03:18  4  01:02  3
                                                  00:35     25:07     00:19    -00:21     00:10     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:55     07:30     03:17     08:01     02:20     00:39   00:24:42

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 44)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:48:03 17:12:41   01:58  2  04:14  2  07:27  1  11:51  1  15:09  1  26:00  1  33:22  1  36:37  1  43:15  1  47:20  1  48:03  1 00:48:03
     132 V12                       2.DIST         01:58  2  02:16  4  03:13  1  04:24  3  03:18  1  10:51  5  07:22  2  03:15  2  06:38  5  04:05  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Liepa               00:51:26 17:38:06   01:56  1  03:50  1  07:34  2  15:45  3  22:06  3  30:43  3  39:10  3  42:12  3  46:05  2  50:44  2  51:26  2 00:51:26
     193 V40                       2.DIST         01:56  1  01:54  2  03:44  2  08:11  6  06:21  4  08:37  2  08:27  5  03:02  1  03:53  1  04:39  5  00:42  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:22     00:31     03:47     03:03    -02:14     01:05    -00:13    -02:45     00:34    -00:01   
 3. Ilze Skribāne             00:52:13 17:39:53   02:59  5  05:56  5  10:24  4  14:10  2  19:39  2  28:44  2  37:28  2  41:08  2  46:08  3  51:12  3  52:13  3 00:52:13
      40 S50 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:59  5  02:57  7  04:28  3  03:46  1  05:29  3  09:05  3  08:44  6  03:40  3  05:00  3  05:04  7  01:01  5
                                                  01:01     00:41     01:15    -00:38     02:11    -01:46     01:22     00:25    -01:38     00:59     00:18   
 4. Gunda Cīrule              00:54:15 17:33:43   02:38  3  04:14  2  08:43  3  17:10  4  24:28  5  32:45  4  39:41  4  43:29  4  49:41  4  53:14  4  54:15  4 00:54:15
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:38  3  01:36  1  04:29  4  08:27  7  07:18  5  08:17  1  06:56  1  03:48  4  06:12  4  03:33  1  01:01  5
                                                  00:40    -00:40     01:16     04:03     04:00    -02:34    -00:26     00:33    -00:26    -00:32     00:18   
 5. Renāte Važa               01:01:41 17:03:50   03:47  7  05:47  4  14:03  6  18:04  5  22:18  4  35:09  5  43:25  5  47:33  5  56:12  5  60:42  5  61:41  5 01:01:41
      45 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         03:47  7  02:00  3  08:16  8  04:01  2  04:14  2  12:51  7  08:16  4  04:08  5  08:39  7  04:30  4  00:59  4
                                                  01:49    -00:16     05:03    -00:23     00:56     02:00     00:54     00:53     02:01     00:25     00:16   
 6. Agnese Viļuma             01:11:22 16:20:04   02:44  4  10:08  8  16:05  8  26:31  7  34:29  7  44:27  6  52:31  6  57:43  6  65:52  6  70:34  6  71:22  6 01:11:22
     192 S21                       2.DIST         02:44  4  07:24  9  05:57  6  10:26  8  07:58  6  09:58  4  08:04  3  05:12  6  08:09  6  04:42  6  00:48  3
                                                  00:46     05:08     02:44     06:02     04:40    -00:53     00:42     01:57     01:31     00:37     00:05   
 7. Inese Karlsone            01:30:22 17:49:15   03:33  6  05:56  5  11:02  5  29:28  8  44:14  8  56:02  8  74:48  8  80:00  8  84:46  8  89:11  7  90:22  7 01:30:22
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         03:33  6  02:23  5  05:06  5  18:26  9  14:46  9  11:48  6  18:46  8  05:12  6  04:46  2  04:25  3  01:11  7
                                                  01:35     00:07     01:53     14:02     11:28     00:57     11:24     01:57    -01:52     00:20     00:28   
 8. Vija Lauva                01:32:19 16:23:54   05:16  8  07:51  7  14:42  7  21:57  6  31:29  6  45:58  7  58:48  7  66:08  7  82:11  7  90:47  8  92:19  8 01:32:19
       3 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         05:16  8  02:35  6  06:51  7  07:15  5  09:32  7  14:29  8  12:50  7  07:20  8  16:03  8  08:36  8  01:32  8
                                                  03:18     00:19     03:38     02:51     06:14     03:38     05:28     04:05     09:25     04:31     00:49   
 9. Māris Grīnšteins          02:56:51 16:03:02   06:00  9  10:55  9  29:46  9  36:51  9  46:28  9  84:35  9 114:50  9 131:07  9 165:33  9 174:38  9 176:51  9 02:56:51
       4 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         06:00  9  04:55  8  18:51  9  07:05  4  09:37  8  38:07  9  30:15  9  16:17  9  34:26  9  09:05  9  02:13  9
                                                  04:02     02:39     15:38     02:41     06:19     27:16     22:53     13:02     27:48     05:00     01:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     01:36     03:13     03:46     03:18     08:17     06:56     03:02     03:53     03:33     00:42   00:40:12

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3570 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 43)   4.( 32)   5.( 44)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Eikens           00:37:36 16:44:30   01:31  1  02:38  1  04:40  1  06:58  1  09:13  1  16:14  2  20:39  2  23:35  2  28:55  2  31:50  3  34:38  2  37:03  1  37:36  1 00:37:36
     182 V21                       3.DIST         01:31  1  01:07  3  02:02  1  02:18  1  02:15  2  07:01  4  04:25  1  02:56  3  05:20  4  02:55  3  02:48  2  02:25  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Tjarve              00:38:23 16:48:23   01:50  3  03:08  4  05:27  4  07:57  3  10:16  3  15:19  1  20:31  1  23:23  1  29:02  3  31:27  2  35:27  3  37:35  2  38:23  2 00:38:23
      75 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:50  3  01:18  4  02:19  2  02:30  3  02:19  3  05:03  1  05:12  3  02:52  2  05:39  5  02:25  1  04:00  5  02:08  1  00:48  4
                                                  00:19     00:11     00:17     00:12     00:04    -01:58     00:47    -00:04     00:19    -00:30     01:12    -00:17     00:15   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:40:23 16:43:21   01:46  2  02:52  2  05:20  2  07:47  2  09:55  2  16:38  3  21:20  3  23:51  3  28:11  1  30:47  1  33:31  1  39:45  3  40:23  3 00:40:23
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         01:46  2  01:06  2  02:28  4  02:27  2  02:08  1  06:43  3  04:42  2  02:31  1  04:20  2  02:36  2  02:44  1  06:14 11  00:38  2
                                                  00:15    -00:01     00:26     00:09    -00:07    -00:18     00:17    -00:25    -01:00    -00:19    -00:04     03:49     00:05   
 4. Annija Mankus             00:44:14 18:21:09   01:58  4  03:03  3  05:23  3  08:11  4  11:35  4  18:46  4  25:33  4  28:40  4  33:26  4  36:25  4  39:55  4  43:34  4  44:14  4 00:44:14
      68 S14 Saldus                3.DIST         01:58  4  01:05  1  02:20  3  02:48  4  03:24  6  07:11  5  06:47  5  03:07  6  04:46  3  02:59  4  03:30  3  03:39  6  00:40  3
                                                  00:27    -00:02     00:18     00:30     01:09     00:10     02:22     00:11    -00:34     00:04     00:42     01:14     00:07   
 5. Santa Kikuste             00:46:09 17:24:18   02:02  5  04:01  6  07:16  6  10:43  6  16:39  8  22:07  6  27:27  5  30:24  5  34:34  5  37:33  5  42:32  5  45:19  5  46:09  5 00:46:09
      32 S50 Silva                 3.DIST         02:02  5  01:59  8  03:15  5  03:27  7  05:56  9  05:28  2  05:20  4  02:57  4  04:10  1  02:59  4  04:59  8  02:47  3  00:50  5
                                                  00:31     00:52     01:13     01:09     03:41    -01:33     00:55     00:01    -01:10     00:04     02:11     00:22     00:17   
 6. Iveta Priedīte            00:49:16 16:45:46   02:24  6  03:52  5  07:11  5  10:30  5  13:25  5  22:04  5  28:53  6  31:54  6  37:36  6  40:48  6  45:01  6  48:25  6  49:16  6 00:49:16
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         02:24  6  01:28  5  03:19  6  03:19  5  02:55  4  08:39  6  06:49  6  03:01  5  05:42  6  03:12  6  04:13  6  03:24  4  00:51  6
                                                  00:53     00:21     01:17     01:01     00:40     01:38     02:24     00:05     00:22     00:17     01:25     00:59     00:18   
 7. Guntis Ofkants            00:59:39 17:12:22   03:01  7  04:52  7  08:54  8  12:18  7  15:45  6  27:44  8  35:58  8  40:54  8  46:57  7  51:32  7  55:16  7  58:45  7  59:39  7 00:59:39
      46 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         03:01  7  01:51  7  04:02  8  03:24  6  03:27  7  11:59  8  08:14  7  04:56  9  06:03  7  04:35  7  03:44  4  03:29  5  00:54  7
                                                  01:30     00:44     02:00     01:06     01:12     04:58     03:49     02:00     00:43     01:40     00:56     01:04     00:21   
 8. Mārcis Gulbis             01:03:43 17:11:44   03:05  8  04:53  8  08:38  7  13:03  8  16:26  7  27:12  7  35:40  7  39:53  7  47:39  8  52:41  8  57:05  8  62:27  8  63:43  8 01:03:43
      13 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         03:05  8  01:48  6  03:45  7  04:25  8  03:23  5  10:46  7  08:28  8  04:13  7  07:46  8  05:02  8  04:24  7  05:22  7  01:16  8
                                                  01:34     00:41     01:43     02:07     01:08     03:45     04:03     01:17     02:26     02:07     01:36     02:57     00:43   
 9. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:19:48 16:12:46   03:58  9  06:23  9  10:46  9  15:17  9  19:56  9  33:09  9  42:15  9  47:09  9  56:53  9  62:19  9  72:22  9  78:14  9  79:48  9 01:19:48
      18 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       3.DIST         03:58  9  02:25  9  04:23  9  04:31  9  04:39  8  13:13 11  09:06  9  04:54  8  09:44  9  05:26  9  10:03 11  05:52  9  01:34  9
                                                  02:27     01:18     02:21     02:13     02:24     06:12     04:41     01:58     04:24     02:31     07:15     03:27     01:01   
10. Sandra Krūze              01:29:14 16:34:13   05:28 11  08:12 11  13:48 10  22:09 10  28:37 11  41:27 11  52:50 11  58:28 10  68:32 11  75:24 11  81:50 10  87:37 10  89:14 10 01:29:14
     128 S60                       3.DIST         05:28 11  02:44 10  05:36 10  08:21 11  06:28 11  12:50  9  11:23 11  05:38 10  10:04 11  06:52 10  06:26  9  05:47  8  01:37 10
                                                  03:57     01:37     03:34     06:03     04:13     05:49     06:58     02:42     04:44     03:57     03:38     03:22     01:04   
11. Inta Vitauska             01:29:47 16:34:21   05:15 10  08:10 10  17:13 11  22:18 11  28:31 10  41:25 10  52:35 10  58:32 11  68:17 10  75:13 10  82:05 11  88:08 11  89:47 11 01:29:47
     127 S70                       3.DIST         05:15 10  02:55 11  09:03 11  05:05 10  06:13 10  12:54 10  11:10 10  05:57 11  09:45 10  06:56 11  06:52 10  06:03 10  01:39 11
                                                  03:44     01:48     07:01     02:47     03:58     05:53     06:45     03:01     04:25     04:01     04:04     03:38     01:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     01:05     02:02     02:18     02:08     05:03     04:25     02:31     04:10     02:25     02:44     02:08     00:33   00:33:03

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5000 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 44)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 40)  12.( 36)  13.( 41)  14.( 45)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:54:39 18:23:58   01:36  2  03:44  1  06:01  1  08:08  1  13:28  1  22:06  1  27:31  2  30:50  1  35:09  1  38:40  1  43:30  1  45:26  1  49:03  1  51:49  1  54:02  1  54:39  1 00:54:39
      26 V60 Saldus                4.DIST         01:36  2  02:08  1  02:17  2  02:07  2  05:20  1  08:38  2  05:25  6  03:19  1  04:19  1  03:31  1  04:50  1  01:56  1  03:37  5  02:46  1  02:13  4  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mareks Gulbis             00:58:11 17:08:30   01:33  1  03:53  2  06:35  3  08:34  2  14:22  2  22:49  2  27:16  1  31:06  2  36:21  2  40:13  2  45:22  2  48:23  2  52:45  2  55:40  2  57:35  2  58:11  2 00:58:11
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:33  1  02:20  3  02:42  4  01:59  1  05:48  2  08:27  1  04:27  1  03:50  2  05:15  4  03:52  4  05:09  2  03:01  9  04:22  7  02:55  2  01:55  1  00:36  2
                                                 -00:03     00:12     00:25    -00:08     00:28    -00:11    -00:58     00:31     00:56     00:21     00:19     01:05     00:45     00:09    -00:18    -00:01   
 3. Juris Karlsons            01:05:19 17:51:31   02:27  8  05:13  6  08:00  6  10:20  5  16:43  5  27:55  5  33:07  4  37:14  4  42:09  4  45:53  4  52:34  3  55:06  3  58:03  3  61:47  3  64:16  3  65:19  3 01:05:19
      82 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:27  8  02:46  7  02:47  7  02:20  3  06:23  5  11:12  7  05:12  5  04:07  4  04:55  2  03:44  2  06:41  3  02:32  4  02:57  1  03:44  6  02:29  6  01:03  9
                                                  00:51     00:38     00:30     00:13     01:03     02:34    -00:13     00:48     00:36     00:13     01:51     00:36    -00:40     00:58     00:16     00:26   
 4. Jānis Karlsons            01:09:12 17:46:30   01:42  3  04:05  3  06:43  4  09:16  3  15:57  3  27:45  4  33:54  5  38:25  5  46:03  6  49:56  5  57:15  4  59:31  4  63:09  4  66:28  4  68:23  4  69:12  4 01:09:12
       6 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:42  3  02:23  4  02:38  3  02:33  8  06:41  6  11:48  8  06:09  9  04:31  7  07:38 11  03:53  5  07:19  5  02:16  2  03:38  6  03:19  3  01:55  1  00:49  7
                                                  00:06     00:15     00:21     00:26     01:21     03:10     00:44     01:12     03:19     00:22     02:29     00:20     00:01     00:33    -00:18     00:12   
 5. Māris Jēkabsons           01:13:02 16:17:57   02:28  9  05:22  8  08:04  8  10:28  8  18:14  6  30:40  7  35:46  6  40:08  6  46:01  5  50:39  6  58:09  5  61:16  5  66:14  6  69:41  5  72:12  5  73:02  5 01:13:02
       8 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         02:28  9  02:54 10  02:42  4  02:24  4  07:46 10  12:26  9  05:06  4  04:22  6  05:53  7  04:38 10  07:30  6  03:07 10  04:58 10  03:27  5  02:31  7  00:50  8
                                                  00:52     00:46     00:25     00:17     02:26     03:48    -00:19     01:03     01:34     01:07     02:40     01:11     01:21     00:41     00:18     00:13   
 6. Marlena Zamulovica        01:14:20 16:07:53   04:15 12  06:42 11  09:27  9  11:57  9  18:45  9  29:52  6  36:33  7  41:20  7  47:11  7  51:53  7  59:55  6  62:14  6  65:48  5  71:01  6  73:45  6  74:20  6 01:14:20
      88 S21                       4.DIST         04:15 12  02:27  5  02:45  6  02:30  7  06:48  7  11:07  6  06:41 10  04:47  9  05:51  6  04:42 11  08:02  8  02:19  3  03:34  4  05:13 11  02:44 11  00:35  1
                                                  02:39     00:19     00:28     00:23     01:28     02:29     01:16     01:28     01:32     01:11     03:12     00:23    -00:03     02:27     00:31    -00:02   
 7. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:18:30 16:09:48   02:15  6  05:08  5  07:55  5  10:20  5  18:15  7  33:58  9  40:06  9  44:06  8  50:58  8  55:30  8  63:00  8  65:43  7  70:18  7  75:06  7  77:45  7  78:30  7 01:18:30
       2 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:15  6  02:53  9  02:47  7  02:25  6  07:55 11  15:43 10  06:08  8  04:00  3  06:52 10  04:32  8  07:30  6  02:43  6  04:35  8  04:48  9  02:39  9  00:45  5
                                                  00:39     00:45     00:30     00:18     02:35     07:05     00:43     00:41     02:33     01:01     02:40     00:47     00:58     02:02     00:26     00:08   
 8. Līga Ābelniece            01:19:12 16:09:44   02:26  7  05:14  7  08:01  7  10:25  7  18:20  8  34:11 10  40:11 10  44:19  9  51:08  9  55:43  9  62:59  7  65:50  8  70:25  8  75:23  8  77:58  8  79:12  8 01:19:12
     134 S50                       4.DIST         02:26  7  02:48  8  02:47  7  02:24  4  07:55 11  15:51 11  06:00  7  04:08  5  06:49  9  04:35  9  07:16  4  02:51  8  04:35  8  04:58 10  02:35  8  01:14 11
                                                  00:50     00:40     00:30     00:17     02:35     07:13     00:35     00:49     02:30     01:04     02:26     00:55     00:58     02:12     00:22     00:37   
 9. Jānis Smilgainis          01:24:37 18:04:07   03:50 11  06:27 10  10:16 10  17:48 11  23:49 11  34:27 11  39:11  8  51:16 10  56:29 10  60:29 10  69:31  9  72:18  9  75:34  9  81:32  9  83:52  9  84:37  9 01:24:37
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         03:50 11  02:37  6  03:49 11  07:32 11  06:01  3  10:38  4  04:44  2  12:05 11  05:13  3  04:00  6  09:02 10  02:47  7  03:16  2  05:58 12  02:20  5  00:45  5
                                                  02:14     00:29     01:32     05:25     00:41     02:00    -00:41     08:46     00:54     00:29     04:12     00:51    -00:21     03:12     00:07     00:08   
10. Atvars Važa               01:44:14 17:01:54   02:14  5  05:50  9  13:23 12  15:59 10  23:07 10  33:49  8  40:57 11  60:54 11  66:47 11  71:16 11  90:41 11  94:01 11  97:26 10 100:52 10 103:35 10 104:14 10 01:44:14
     125 V50 Silva                 4.DIST         02:14  5  03:36 11  07:33 12  02:36  9  07:08  8  10:42  5  07:08 11  19:57 12  05:53  7  04:29  7  19:25 11  03:20 11  03:25  3  03:26  4  02:43 10  00:39  4
                                                  00:38     01:28     05:16     00:29     01:48     02:04     01:43     16:38     01:34     00:58     14:35     01:24    -00:12     00:40     00:30     00:02   
11. Inese Purgaile            01:48:49 16:20:15   03:19 10  07:03 12  10:48 11  18:48 12  26:20 12  46:15 12  55:52 12  61:57 12  71:04 12  78:06 12  87:06 10  89:42 10  99:41 11 103:59 11 107:45 11 108:49 11 01:48:49
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         03:19 10  03:44 12  03:45 10  08:00 12  07:32  9  19:55 12  09:37 12  06:05 10  09:07 12  07:02 12  09:00  9  02:36  5  09:59 11  04:18  8  03:46 12  01:04 10
                                                  01:43     01:36     01:28     05:53     02:12     11:17     04:12     02:46     04:48     03:31     04:10     00:40     06:22     01:32     01:33     00:27   
    Līga Smilgaine            DQ       18:10:07   02:06  4  04:17  4  06:29  2  10:14  4  16:18  4  24:58  3  29:52  3  34:35  3  40:10  3  43:56  3                                                             DQ
     176 S50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:06  4  02:11  2  02:12  1  03:45 10  06:04  4  08:40  3  04:54  3  04:43  8  05:35  5  03:46  3                                03:56  7  02:11  3          
                                                  00:30     00:03    -00:05     01:38     00:44     00:02    -00:31     01:24     01:16     00:15                                   01:10    -00:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     02:08     02:12     01:59     05:20     08:27     04:27     03:19     04:19     03:31     04:50     01:56     02:57     02:46     01:55     00:35   00:52:14

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6260 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:49:59 18:24:39   01:13  1  04:26  1  08:47  1  15:25  1  18:43  1  21:38  1  26:22  1  28:38  1  32:29  1  35:18  1  37:08  1  39:48  1  42:24  1  45:15  1  47:47  1  49:25  1  49:59  1 00:49:59
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:13  1  03:13  1  04:21  1  06:38  1  03:18  1  02:55  1  04:44  1  02:16  1  03:51  1  02:49  1  01:50  1  02:40  1  02:36  1  02:51  1  02:32  1  01:38  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Garoza             01:18:06 17:08:49   01:42  2  06:14  2  13:33  3  23:00  2  28:21  2  32:45  2  40:46  2  44:18  2  49:58  2  54:46  2  57:53  2  61:56  2  66:02  2  69:50  2  74:55  2  77:22  2  78:06  2 01:18:06
      27 V40                       5.DIST         01:42  2  04:32  4  07:19  4  09:27  3  05:21  3  04:24  3  08:01  3  03:32  2  05:40  2  04:48  4  03:07  2  04:03  2  04:06  4  03:48  2  05:05  4  02:27  4  00:44  2
                                                  00:29     01:19     02:58     02:49     02:03     01:29     03:17     01:16     01:49     01:59     01:17     01:23     01:30     00:57     02:33     00:49     00:10   
 3. Andris Kikusts            01:24:54 17:33:01   02:20  3  06:43  3  13:11  2  25:25  4  30:34  4  34:51  4  41:45  3  45:36  3  52:08  3  56:22  3  60:38  3  64:53  3  68:56  3  77:41  3  81:56  3  84:01  3  84:54  3 01:24:54
      22 V50 LF                    5.DIST         02:20  3  04:23  3  06:28  2  12:14  4  05:09  2  04:17  2  06:54  2  03:51  4  06:32  3  04:14  3  04:16  4  04:15  3  04:03  3  08:45  4  04:15  2  02:05  2  00:53  4
                                                  01:07     01:10     02:07     05:36     01:51     01:22     02:10     01:35     02:41     01:25     02:26     01:35     01:27     05:54     01:43     00:27     00:19   
 4. Anita Liepiņa             01:25:58 17:47:36   02:40  4  06:55  4  14:03  4  23:00  2  29:13  3  33:57  3  43:14  4  46:54  4  58:42  4  62:50  4  65:58  4  70:13  4  73:39  4  78:48  4  83:03  4  85:10  4  85:58  4 01:25:58
       0 S50                       5.DIST         02:40  4  04:15  2  07:08  3  08:57  2  06:13  4  04:44  4  09:17  4  03:40  3  11:48  4  04:08  2  03:08  3  04:15  3  03:26  2  05:09  3  04:15  2  02:07  3  00:48  3
                                                  01:27     01:02     02:47     02:19     02:55     01:49     04:33     01:24     07:57     01:19     01:18     01:35     00:50     02:18     01:43     00:29     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     03:13     04:21     06:38     03:18     02:55     04:44     02:16     03:51     02:49     01:50     02:40     02:36     02:51     02:32     01:38     00:34   00:49:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.04.2024 20:02:57 COK Silva