Silva 2024_1.kārta

02.04.2024
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 00:23:48
 2.     0 Agnese Viļuma             S21        00:24:49 +01:01
 3.    47 Alberts Ofkants           V10        00:25:14 +01:26
 4.     0 Artis Liepa               V40        00:25:24 +01:36
 5.   175 Marija Smilgaine          S10        00:27:36 +03:48
 6.     0 Ernests Liepiņš           V10        00:28:11 +04:23
 7.   174 Marta Smilgaine           S12        00:28:55 +05:07
2.DIST Distance (2): 7 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Liepiņš             V40        00:26:59
 2.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 00:32:27 +05:28
 3.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:32:36 +05:37
 4.    46 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  00:39:32 +12:33
 5.     3 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  00:44:36 +17:37
 6.    18 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ 00:46:10 +19:11
 7.    45 Renāte Važa               S50 Silva  00:46:26 +19:27
 8.   112 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 00:46:31 +19:32
 9.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S50 Kandav 00:51:59 +25:00
10.     4 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  01:32:59 +66:00
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Aivis Zetmanis            V40        00:29:18
 2.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:30:08 +00:50
 3.    26 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:34:29 +05:11
 4.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:43:10 +13:52
 5.    32 Santa Kikuste             S40 Silva  00:44:24 +15:06
 6.   125 Atvars Važa               V50 Silva  00:44:39 +15:21
 7.   182 Kristaps Eikens           V21        00:59:10 +29:52
 8.    13 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:29:11 +59:53
 9.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        01:37:15 +67:57
10.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        01:37:17 +67:59
4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 5010 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Līga Smilgaine            S50        00:53:53
 2.    75 Andis Tjarve              V40 Silva  00:57:35 +03:42
 3.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:04:07 +10:14
 4.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:04:36 +10:43
 5.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:10:03 +16:10
 6.     2 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:17:44 +23:51
 7.   134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        01:18:08 +24:15
 8.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:27:25 +33:32
5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 6070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   191 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       V21        00:57:23
 2.    22 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     01:04:54 +07:31
 3.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:20:25 +23:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.04.2024 19:38:10 COK Silva