Mikro Rogainings 2024 20-21.01.2024
20-21.01.2024
Sveikuļi
COK SILVA
Start:09:00:00
Sunset:16:28:00
Sunrise:08:49:00

3H
PlaceNRClassName Club Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
123V Krūšu inspekcija LAT Guntis Šmaukstelis LAT
2:58:33
103
0
103 V:1.
21V @nācu @pūsties LAT Ainars Mankus LAT
2:53:21
95
0
95 V:2.
32V AGARIS LATVIA LAT Renārs Skudra LAT
2:54:12
85
0
85 V:3.
46S Anita LAT Anita Užule LAT
2:59:03
78
0
78 S:1.
58X B3 LAT Mārtiņš Godiņš LAT
Ieva Godiņa LAT
2:49:31
68
0
68 X:1.
614S Inese LAT Inese Vārna LAT
2:54:04
68
0
68 S:2.
765S Iveta LAT Iveta Baļčūne LAT
2:52:09
67
0
67 S:3.
832V NAV LAT Agris Stūris LAT
2:34:52
66
0
66 V:4.
958V Viesturs LAT Viesturs Šlosbergs LAT
2:58:30
65
0
65 V:5.
1055V Ursus LAT Jānis Kukks LAT
2:59:49
65
0
65 V:6.
1131V Morocco Team LAT Vladimirs Judins LAT
2:57:43
63
0
63 V:7.
1221V KM BUILDING LAT Gatis Čirka LAT
2:45:36
61
0
61 V:8.
1352X TAKA LAT Pēteris Īvāns LAT
Dace Traniņa LAT
2:55:39
61
0
61 X:2.
1420V Kandava LAT Aivis Zetmanis LAT
2:32:09
60
0
60 V:9.
1549V SkatsNo LAT Jānis Incenbergs LAT
2:54:19
60
0
60 V:10.
1615V Ingus LAT Ingus Grasis LAT
2:55:06
59
0
59 V:11.
173S Aiga LAT Aiga Švalbe LAT
2:56:37
59
0
59 S:4.
1860V Monoklīnais kāpurs LAT Agris Bērziņš LAT
2:48:48
58
0
58 V:12.
1956V Valdis LAT Valdis Pēteris Otaņķis LAT
2:45:42
57
0
57 V:13.
2041V Ruksis LAT Ģirts Strujevičs LAT
2:56:26
57
0
57 V:14.
2135V Nosaukums LAT Atis Rešķis LAT
2:03:49
55
0
55 V:15.
2239X Romanichi LAT Romāns Koškins LAT
Ilva Koškina LAT
2:58:10
55
0
55 X:3.
237X Āpši LAT Madara Apsalone LAT
Jānis Kalniņš LAT
2:57:39
53
0
53 X:4.
2453V Tā pat vien LAT Armands Teteris LAT
2:39:11
51
0
51 V:16.
2557V Viens pats meža 2 LAT Aldis Razgaila LAT
2:43:52
50
0
50 V:17.
2612V I.A. LAT Ivars Adomens LAT
2:57:03
50
0
50 V:18.
2624V Latvia TrailRace LAT Mārtiņš Freibergs LAT
2:57:03
50
0
50 V:19.
2825S Lāsma LAT Lāsma Šlosberga LAT
2:57:29
48
0
48 S:5.
2944S Santa LAT Santa Blūma LAT
2:58:04
48
0
48 S:6.
3046X Sēņotāji LAT Ivars Plankais LAT
Inese Zalkovska LAT
2:46:04
47
0
47 X:5.
3162X Lauderi LAT Kārlis Lauders LAT
Rita Laudere LAT
2:58:46
47
0
47 X:6.
3245V Satelīti LAT Māris Jēkabsons LAT
2:40:12
46
0
46 V:20.
3313V individuāli LAT Igors Jegorovs LAT
2:59:06
45
0
45 V:21.
3450X Sniegavīri LAT Kristīne Antiņa LAT
Gints Antiņš LAT
Armands Kalnozols LAT
2:52:16
43
0
43 X:7.
3548S Skaidrīte LAT Skaidrīte Otaņķe LAT
2:44:47
42
0
42 S:7.
3610S Durbes bizonis LAT Silvija Penkule LAT
2:44:57
42
0
42 S:8.
3729S Malace LAT Velga Buša LAT
2:52:38
42
0
42 S:9.
3817S Inta no Aļņa LAT Inta Poriķe LAT
2:55:18
40
0
40 S:10.
3922V Kreisa un Miera busis LAT Miervaldis Bušs LAT
2:57:33
40
0
40 V:22.
4042X Saltamontes LAT Ieva Grauduma LAT
Cesar Martinez Razola LAT
2:54:27
39
0
39 X:8.
4134S NaviGrācija LAT Aleksandra Fjodorova LAT
2:56:45
39
0
39 S:11.
4259S Zane LAT Zane Blumberga LAT
2:45:46
36
0
36 S:12.
4330V Malacis LAT Uldis Pekuss LAT
2:57:16
33
0
33 V:23.
4464V Bertas LIT Jonas Šeinauskas LIT
2:42:05
31
0
31 V:24.
4519S Jolanta LAT Jolanta Bura LAT
2:58:52
31
0
31 S:13.
4626S Līga LAT Līga Vībure LAT
2:58:53
31
0
31 S:14.
4743S Sandra LAT Sandra Krūze LAT
2:53:10
27
0
27 S:15.
4837X RAA LAT Armands Lagzdiņš LAT
Agnese Lagzdiņa LAT
2:43:18
25
0
25 X:9.
4938X RAAA LAT Rihards Dūčis LAT
Agate Dūče LAT
2:43:25
25
0
25 X:10.
509X DO LAT Oskars Zids LAT
Daina Celma-Zida LAT
2:48:14
11
0
11 X:11.
5133S Nav LAT Anna Berkmane LAT
0:43:14
10
0
10 S:16.
5254S Tukums I LAT Inese Purgaile LAT
1:49:34
9
0
9 S:17.
5327S Līga S LAT Līga Smilgaine LAT
1:26:47
7
0
7 S:18.
5440X Rudzīši LAT Liene Stūrmane LAT
Jānis Rudzītis LAT
Ernests Rudzītis LAT
Indra Rudzīte LAT
2:31:42
6
0
6 X:12.
-4V aigars LAT Aigars Vārna LAT
3:01:12
89
0
LATE
-16S Inta LAT Inta Vitauska LAT
3:01:13
27
0
LATE
-63S Alise LAT Alise Birnbauma
3:05:18
50
0
LATE
-61S Velta LAT Velta Zjatkova
3:08:35
10
0
LATE
-51S Stirnas mežā LAT Vēsma Kaņepe LAT
Zita Strausa LAT
Aira Šmite LAT
3:15:23
24
0
LATE

COK Silva Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2019 www.tak-soft.com