Mikro Rogainings 1.kārta 09-10.12.2023
09-10.12.2023
Sveikuļi
COK SILVA
Start:09:00:00
Sunset:20:00:00
Sunrise:08:00:00
3H
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
129V Šmauders Kārlis Lauders LAT
Guntis Šmaukstelis LAT
2:54:17
127
0
127 V:1.
237V Viesturs Viesturs Šlosbergs LAT
2:54:13
106
0
106 V:2.
33V aigars Aigars Vārna LAT
2:56:20
100
0
100 V:3.
433V TPF Mītava Ainārs Šiliņš LAT
2:57:20
95
0
95 V:4.
51V @nācu @pūsties Ainars Mankus LAT
2:59:55
93
0
93 V:5.
630X TAKA Pēteris Īvāns LAT
Dace Traniņa LAT
2:56:34
87
0
87 X:1.
72V AGARIS LATVIA Renārs Skudra LAT
2:58:31
82
0
82 V:6.
825V Skats No Jānis Incenbergs LAT
2:49:52
78
0
78 V:7.
95S Anita Anita Užule LAT
2:59:04
78
0
78 S:1.
1042S Iveta Iveta Baļčūne S LAT
2:59:21
78
0
78 S:2.
1131V Tā pat vien Armands Teteris LAT
2:54:05
67
0
67 V:8.
1238V Vecmokas Mārtiņš Bērziņš V LAT
2:51:39
65
0
65 V:9.
1319S Lāsma Lāsma Šlosberga LAT
2:54:15
65
0
65 S:3.
1422S Santa Santa Blūma LAT
2:54:20
65
0
65 S:4.
1512S inese Inese Vārna LAT
2:58:32
65
0
65 S:5.
1639S Jolanta Jolanta Bura S LAT
2:59:17
65
0
65 S:6.
1741V Toms Toms Bergmanis V LAT
2:57:26
55
0
55 V:10.
1814S Inta P Inta Poriķe LAT
2:58:05
54
0
54 S:7.
1910S Dzintarlapsas Ilze Krēmere LAT
2:52:38
50
0
50 S:8.
2026X Sniegavīri Gints Antiņš LAT
Kristīne Antiņa LAT
2:58:59
49
0
49 X:2.
2132V Tā Viš Ir Igors Jegorovs LAT
2:55:34
47
0
47 V:11.
2220S Māsas krāsas Ligija Cīrule LAT
Inga Gaile Brence LAT
2:44:29
37
0
37 S:9.
2316X Kompass rāda tikai Ziemeļus Elīna Jokuma LAT
Miķelis Bendiks LAT
2:51:27
36
0
36 X:3.
2417V Kurmīc Mārcis Laganovskis LAT
Jānis Zvirgzds LAT
2:52:45
36
0
36 V:12.
2521S Sandra Sandra KRŪZE LAT
2:56:36
36
0
36 S:10.
2613S Inta Inta Vitauska LAT
2:58:00
36
0
36 S:11.
2727S Stirnas Vēsma Kaņepe LAT
Aira Šmite LAT
2:50:10
21
0
21 S:12.
2828X Stovu ģimene Valda Stova LAT
Kalums Stovs LAT
2:24:29
16
0
16 X:4.
-18V Latvia TrailRace Mārtiņš Freibergs LAT
3:04:20
65
0
LATE
-11V I.A. Ivars Adomens LAT
3:04:21
65
0
LATE
-40V Kristofers Kristofers Laķis V LAT
3:09:40
58
0
LATE
-4V Alusala Arvis Zvanitajs LAT
Dzintars Laķis LAT
3:10:03
58
0
LATE
-6S Āpsis brīvsolī Madara Apsalone LAT
3:10:49
64
0
LATE
-34S Tukums I Inese Purgaile LAT
3:14:27
37
0
LATE
-35X Turboāpši Anna Veismane LAT
Andris Pahirko LAT
3:18:05
29
0
LATE
-9V Durbes bizonis Silvija Penkule LAT
3:19:12
47
0
LATE
-24S Skaidrīte Skaidrīte Otaņķe LAT
3:19:19
47
0
LATE

COK Silva Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2019 www.tak-soft.com