Silva 2023/11.kārta/Koknesis

05.09.2023
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1260 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   154 Evita Freimane            S50 Silva  00:22:43
 2.   174 Marta Smilgaine           S12        00:26:47 +04:04
 3.     0 Egija Tīse                S21        00:31:02 +08:19
 4.     0 Rasa Tīse                 S8         00:32:51 +10:08
 5.    48 Līva Ofkante              S8 Silva   00:42:11 +19:28
 6.     0 Annika Zetmane            S8         00:42:33 +19:50
 7.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 00:53:10 +30:27
2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:34:48
 2.   166 Rūdolfs Zetmanis          V12        00:36:50 +02:02
 3.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 00:48:58 +14:10
 4.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 00:53:54 +19:06
 4.    15 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 00:53:54 +19:06
 6.    47 Alberts Ofkants           V8 Silva   00:54:09 +19:21
 7.   112 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 00:59:26 +24:38
 7.    45 Renāte Važa               S50 Silva  00:59:26 +24:38
 9.    28 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  00:59:38 +24:50
10.    60 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 01:31:31 +56:43
11.    17 Inese Vēciņa              S70 Kandav 01:32:21 +57:33
        3 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  DQ      
        0 Inese Eikena                         DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3190 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal 00:34:21
 2.    68 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 00:41:33 +07:12
 3.     0 Ivars Prikulis            V50        00:42:25 +08:04
 4.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:44:00 +09:39
 5.    75 Andis Tjarve              V40 Silva  00:47:44 +13:23
 6.    32 Santa Kikuste             S40 Silva  00:48:01 +13:40
 7.     0 Kristaps Eikens           V21        00:48:20 +13:59
 8.   125 Atvars Važa               V50 Silva  00:48:29 +14:08
 9.    19 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 00:53:16 +18:55
10.    20 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  00:59:41 +25:20
11.    13 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  01:02:22 +28:01
4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 4950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    71 Rolands Dakteris          V40        00:48:43
 2.    39 Harijs Lācars             V60        00:50:39 +01:56
 3.    30 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:52:47 +04:04
 4.     0 Līga Smilgaine            S50        01:02:31 +13:48
 5.     2 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:04:15 +15:32
 6.    26 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 01:04:18 +15:35
 7.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:04:24 +15:41
 8.   134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        01:04:37 +15:54
 9.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:11:35 +22:52
10.     0 Krista Rudevica           S21        01:23:55 +35:12
11.    14 Jānis Rudēvics            V50 Kandav 01:23:56 +35:13
12.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:43:05 +54:22
13.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        02:25:12 +96:29
14.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        02:26:32 +97:49
5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:56:52
 2.    22 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     01:10:41 +13:49
 3.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:13:44 +16:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.09.2023 19:33:04 COK Silva