Mikro Rogainings 2023 07,08/01/2023
07,08/01/2023
Sveikuļi
COK SILVA
Start:09:00:00
Sunset:16:01:00
Sunrise:08:58:00
3H
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
116V Kad dzīvot sagribas Kārlis Lauders LAT
2:58:36
87
0
87 V:1.
143V Guntis Guntis Šmaukstelis
2:58:36
87
0
87 V:2.
344V Toms Toms Bergmanis
2:52:36
70
0
70 V:3.
48V Cerams ka paspēsim Vladimirs Judins LAT
2:50:52
62
0
62 V:4.
52X Astnieki Jānis Kalniņš LAT
Madara Apsalone LAT
2:58:21
58
0
58 X:1.
64V Auces aeroklubs Vilnis Frišfelds LAT
2:56:28
56
0
56 V:5.
726X Romanichi Romāns Koškins LAT
Ilva Koškina LAT
2:59:22
55
0
55 X:2.
813S IlzeL Ilze Lapiņa LAT
2:44:39
54
0
54 S:1.
931V SkatsNo Jānis Incenbergs LAT
2:53:31
54
0
54 V:6.
1037V Ursus Jānis Kukks LAT
2:58:35
54
0
54 V:7.
1118S Latvietes Santa Blūma LAT
Lāsma Šlosberga LAT
2:54:23
48
0
48 S:2.
1230X SI Sandis Pētersons LAT
Ieva Liepiņa LAT
2:58:14
47
0
47 X:3.
1328X Satelīti Māris Jēkabsons LAT
2:50:18
46
0
46 X:4.
143V Atkal 1 pats Ivars Plankais LAT
2:48:36
45
0
45 V:8.
1533V TAKA Pēteris Īvāns LAT
2:55:50
44
0
44 V:9.
1622X New X Andris Kikusts LAT
Santa Kikuste LAT
2:56:05
44
0
44 X:5.
1725X RK Mītava Mareks Bulkovskis LAT
Skaidrīte Ziediņa LAT
2:57:29
38
0
38 X:6.
1812V I-A Ivars Adomens LAT
2:57:54
37
0
37 V:10.
199X Durbes bizoņi Silvija Penkule LAT
Māris Penkulis LAT
2:53:24
35
0
35 X:7.
2046V Skaidrīte Skaidrīte Otaņķe
2:56:53
35
0
35 V:11.
2141S Mudīte Mudīte Šteina
2:58:45
35
0
35 S:3.
2220S Maldugunis Natālija Joničenko LAT
Raivita Birkentāla LAT
2:25:31
31
0
31 S:4.
2321S Mēs ar putniem Gunta Blūzma LAT
Laura Mazmača LAT
Evija Birzniece LAT
2:57:13
31
0
31 S:5.
2429V Scott Running Latvia Mārtiņš Freibergs LAT
2:45:10
29
0
29 V:12.
2535S Tukums I Inese Purgaile LAT
2:57:43
27
0
27 S:6.
2642V Mārcis Mārcis Gulbis
2:59:39
25
0
25 V:13.
2727S Sandra Sandra Krūze LAT
2:36:52
22
0
22 S:7.
2836S Turpinājums sekos Inta Vitauska LAT
2:37:02
22
0
22 S:8.
2914S INTA Inta Poriķe LAT
2:44:18
21
0
21 S:9.
305X Bārs Jānis Bitenieks LAT
Katrīna Biteniece LAT
2:58:22
19
0
19 X:8.
3132X Stovu ģimene Valda Stova LAT
Karla Stova LAT
Kalums Stovs LAT
2:23:28
9
0
9 X:9.
3238S VELTA Velta Zjatkova LAT
2:45:02
9
0
9 S:10.
3347S Duo Anna Birzule
Arta Reinholde
2:21:20
3
0
3 S:11.
-45S Navigrācija Aleksandra Fjodorova
3:01:29
54
0
LATE
-11S eju zvejot ieva grauduma LAT
3:03:14
54
0
LATE
-17X KM Building Gatis Čirka LAT
Agnese Čirka LAT
3:03:42
44
0
LATE
-34V Tā pat vien Armands Teteris LAT
3:04:04
31
0
LATE
-10X EG Eva Dzene LAT
Ģirts Bogdanovs LAT
3:04:23
33
0
LATE
-6V BEZ STRESA Viesturs Šlosbergs LAT
3:06:57
63
0
LATE
-15V Jānis Jānis Smilgainis LAT
3:10:37
44
0
LATE
-19S Līga Līga Smilgaine LAT
3:10:52
44
0
LATE
-39V Viens pats mežā Edgars Zaķis LAT
3:11:12
54
0
LATE
-7S Booo Aiga Svalbe LAT
3:18:14
32
0
LATE

COK Silva Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2019 www.tak-soft.com