Silva 2022/13.kārta/Briežacs

20.09.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1690 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 31)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daila Mankusa             00:28:04 17:57:28   04:22  2  06:34  3  11:19  2  18:55  2  25:32  1  28:04  1 00:28:04
       7 S80 Saldus                1.DIST         04:22  2  02:12  5  04:45  3  07:36  2  06:37  2  02:32  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Zetmanis          00:28:08 17:20:33   03:03  1  04:21  1  14:17  5  21:05  3  26:11  2  28:08  2 00:28:08
     166 V12                       1.DIST         03:03  1  01:18  1  09:56  6  06:48  1  05:06  1  01:57  4
                                                 -01:19    -00:54     05:11    -00:48    -01:31    -00:35   
 3. Gustavs Akimovs           00:29:28 18:26:57   05:07  5  06:54  4  11:00  1  18:46  1  27:34  3  29:28  3 00:29:28
     132 V12                       1.DIST         05:07  5  01:47  4  04:06  2  07:46  3  08:48  6  01:54  3
                                                  00:45    -00:25    -00:39     00:10     02:11    -00:38   
 4. Marta Smilgaine           00:34:07 18:27:07   05:22  6  07:02  5  13:44  3  25:36  5  32:31  5  34:07  4 00:34:07
     174 S12                       1.DIST         05:22  6  01:40  3  06:42  5  11:52  6  06:55  4  01:36  1
                                                  01:00    -00:32     01:57     04:16     00:18    -00:56   
 5. Marija Smilgaine          00:34:12 18:27:11   05:24  7  07:51  6  13:59  4  25:52  6  32:33  6  34:12  5 00:34:12
     175 S10                       1.DIST         05:24  7  02:27  6  06:08  4  11:53  7  06:41  3  01:39  2
                                                  01:02     00:15     01:23     04:17     00:04    -00:53   
 6. Liene Bērziņa             00:34:25 16:36:35   04:28  3  11:20  7  15:20  6  23:24  4  32:01  4  34:25  6 00:34:25
     145 S21 Snurf                 1.DIST         04:28  3  06:52  7  04:00  1  08:04  4  08:37  5  02:24  6
                                                  00:06     04:40    -00:45     00:28     02:00    -00:08   
 7. Ernests Liepiņš           00:38:47 17:18:34   04:45  4  06:15  2  16:14  7  27:14  7  36:26  7  38:47  7 00:38:47
     140 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         04:45  4  01:30  2  09:59  7  11:00  5  09:12  7  02:21  5
                                                  00:23    -00:42     05:14     03:24     02:35    -00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:03     01:18     04:00     06:48     05:06     01:36   00:21:51

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2740 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 36)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 42)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristofers Laķis          00:46:11 17:15:47   03:17  2  04:47  2  10:43  1  16:24  1  29:57  1  33:28  1  39:57  1  44:46  1  46:11  1 00:46:11
     148 V12 Auseklis              2.DIST         03:17  2  01:30  2  05:56  1  05:41  1  13:33  2  03:31  2  06:29  3  04:49  6  01:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:12:57 16:59:39   09:15  6  11:20  5  21:34  4  34:18  4  46:41  2  50:58  2  66:36  2  70:41  2  72:57  2 01:12:57
      18 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         09:15  6  02:05  5  10:14  2  12:44  4  12:23  1  04:17  3  15:38  6  04:05  2  02:16  4
                                                  05:58     00:35     04:18     07:03    -01:10     00:46     09:09    -00:44     00:51   
 3. Ernests Blumbergs         01:15:17 18:08:52   03:46  3  05:32  3  18:49  2  30:33  2  53:35  4  58:40  3  68:49  3  73:07  3  75:17  3 01:15:17
     173 V8                        2.DIST         03:46  3  01:46  4  13:17  4  11:44  3  23:02  5  05:05  4  10:09  4  04:18  3  02:10  2
                                                  00:29     00:16     07:21     06:03     09:29     01:34     03:40    -00:31     00:45   
 4. Jānis Blumbergs           01:15:23 18:08:47   03:55  4  05:40  4  18:58  3  30:41  3  52:58  3  58:43  4  68:53  4  73:13  4  75:23  4 01:15:23
     129 V40                       2.DIST         03:55  4  01:45  3  13:18  5  11:43  2  22:17  4  05:45  5  10:10  5  04:20  4  02:10  2
                                                  00:38     00:15     07:22     06:02     08:44     02:14     03:41    -00:29     00:45   
 5. Inese Karlsone            02:05:27 16:41:18   08:23  5  29:54  6  42:29  5  56:39  5  80:37  5 113:26  5 118:25  5 122:59  5 125:27  5 02:05:27
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         08:23  5  21:31  6  12:35  3  14:10  5  23:58  6  32:49  6  04:59  2  04:34  5  02:28  5
                                                  05:06     20:01     06:39     08:29     10:25     29:18    -01:30    -00:15     01:03   
    Annija Mankus             DQ       17:54:48   03:12  1  04:37  1                                                                       DQ
      68 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         03:12  1  01:25  1                                03:11  1  03:34  1  03:27  1          
                                                 -00:05    -00:05                                  -00:20    -02:55    -01:22             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:12     01:25     05:56     05:41     12:23     03:11     03:34     03:27     01:25   00:40:14

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 44)   7.( 43)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 39)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:31:06 18:00:45   01:49  1  02:39  1  06:03  1  08:09  1  11:41  1  14:54  1  16:44  1  21:30  1  24:05  1  26:58  1  28:33  1  30:08  1  31:06  1 00:31:06
      10 V40 Saldus                3.DIST         01:49  1  00:50  1  03:24  1  02:06  1  03:32  1  03:13  1  01:50  1  04:46  1  02:35  1  02:53  1  01:35  1  01:35  1  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:38:11 17:57:04   02:01  2  03:07  2  06:54  2  09:24  2  14:38  2  18:26  2  20:38  2  26:29  2  29:40  2  33:20  2  35:06  2  37:09  2  38:11  2 00:38:11
      26 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         02:01  2  01:06  2  03:47  2  02:30  2  05:14  3  03:48  2  02:12  2  05:51  3  03:11  2  03:40  2  01:46  2  02:03  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:12     00:16     00:23     00:24     01:42     00:35     00:22     01:05     00:36     00:47     00:11     00:28     00:04   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:47:31 16:49:07   03:15  8  04:27  8  11:10  7  13:55  6  19:26  4  24:08  3  26:55  3  32:48  3  36:03  3  41:52  3  44:04  3  46:20  3  47:31  3 00:47:31
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         03:15  8  01:12  3  06:43  6  02:45  3  05:31  4  04:42  3  02:47  4  05:53  4  03:15  3  05:49  5  02:12  4  02:16  3  01:11  3
                                                  01:26     00:22     03:19     00:39     01:59     01:29     00:57     01:07     00:40     02:56     00:37     00:41     00:13   
 4. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           00:49:26 16:36:40   02:08  3  03:36  3  10:21  6  17:49  7  22:48  7  28:07  7  30:50  6  36:21  4  39:42  4  43:39  4  45:48  4  48:08  4  49:26  4 00:49:26
     142 V21 SNURF                 3.DIST         02:08  3  01:28  6  06:45  7  07:28 11  04:59  2  05:19  4  02:43  3  05:31  2  03:21  4  03:57  3  02:09  3  02:20  4  01:18  4
                                                  00:19     00:38     03:21     05:22     01:27     02:06     00:53     00:45     00:46     01:04     00:34     00:45     00:20   
 5. Māris Jēkabsons           00:53:15 17:02:51   02:33  5  04:00  5  09:31  5  13:17  5  19:04  3  24:56  4  28:23  4  37:19  5  41:24  5  46:17  5  48:56  5  51:39  5  53:15  5 00:53:15
       8 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         02:33  5  01:27  5  05:31  5  03:46  4  05:47  5  05:52  5  03:27  7  08:56  7  04:05  5  04:53  4  02:39  5  02:43  5  01:36  6
                                                  00:44     00:37     02:07     01:40     02:15     02:39     01:37     04:10     01:30     02:00     01:04     01:08     00:38   
 6. Iveta Priedīte            00:57:08 16:46:50   02:22  4  04:10  6  08:52  4  13:13  4  19:59  5  27:13  5  30:34  5  38:05  7  43:13  7  49:20  7  52:25  6  55:29  6  57:08  6 00:57:08
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         02:22  4  01:48  8  04:42  4  04:21  5  06:46  6  07:14  7  03:21  6  07:31  6  05:08  7  06:07  6  03:05  6  03:04  6  01:39  8
                                                  00:33     00:58     01:18     02:15     03:14     04:01     01:31     02:45     02:33     03:14     01:30     01:29     00:41   
 7. Ivars Liepiņš             00:57:50 17:11:08   02:41  6  03:53  4  08:03  3  12:25  3  21:08  6  27:39  6  30:50  6  37:38  6  42:21  6  48:53  6  52:50  7  56:27  7  57:50  7 00:57:50
     139 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:41  6  01:12  3  04:10  3  04:22  6  08:43  8  06:31  6  03:11  5  06:48  5  04:43  6  06:32  7  03:57  9  03:37  8  01:23  5
                                                  00:52     00:22     00:46     02:16     05:11     03:18     01:21     02:02     02:08     03:39     02:22     02:02     00:25   
 8. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:07:45 17:05:15   02:46  7  04:25  7  12:58  8  18:08  8  25:09  8  32:32  8  36:19  8  47:20  8  52:48  8  59:24  8  62:41  8  66:09  8  67:45  8 01:07:45
      20 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:46  7  01:39  7  08:33  8  05:10  7  07:01  7  07:23  8  03:47  8  11:01  8  05:28  8  06:36  8  03:17  7  03:28  7  01:36  6
                                                  00:57     00:49     05:09     03:04     03:29     04:10     01:57     06:15     02:53     03:43     01:42     01:53     00:38   
 9. Inta Vitauska             02:30:47 16:41:02   04:48 11  08:42 10  40:59 11  47:09 10  64:11 11  83:33 10  92:04 10 106:29  9 118:46  9 131:40  9 141:02 10 148:01 10 150:47  9 02:30:47
     127 S70                       3.DIST         04:48 11  03:54 10  32:17 11  06:10  8  17:02 11  19:22 10  08:31 10  14:25  9  12:17 11  12:54 11  09:22 11  06:59 10  02:46  9
                                                  02:59     03:04     28:53     04:04     13:30     16:09     06:41     09:39     09:42     10:01     07:47     05:24     01:48   
10. Sandra Krūze              02:30:52 16:40:59   04:46 10  08:47 11  40:30 10  47:18 11  63:43 10  83:56 11  91:59  9 106:39 10 118:47 10 131:40  9 140:52  9 147:59  9 150:52 10 02:30:52
     128 S60                       3.DIST         04:46 10  04:01 11  31:43 10  06:48 10  16:25 10  20:13 11  08:03  9  14:40 10  12:08 10  12:53 10  09:12 10  07:07 11  02:53 10
                                                  02:57     03:11     28:19     04:42     12:53     17:00     06:13     09:54     09:33     10:00     07:37     05:32     01:55   
    Mārcis Gulbis             DQ       17:01:12   03:45  9  05:46  9  17:52  9  24:29  9  36:34  9  45:18  9                                                                       DQ
      13 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         03:45  9  02:01  9  12:06  9  06:37  9  12:05  9  08:44  9                      07:16  9  09:08  9  03:48  8  04:51  9          
                                                  01:56     01:11     08:42     04:31     08:33     05:31                         04:41     06:15     02:13     03:16             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     00:50     03:24     02:06     03:32     03:13     01:50     04:46     02:35     02:53     01:35     01:35     00:58   00:31:06

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 39)  13.( 42)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:50:41 18:29:02   01:52  1  03:56  1  05:09  1  08:05  1  10:56  1  13:25  1  18:08  1  25:32  1  28:31  1  34:14  1  37:38  1  41:28  1  43:42  1  46:10  1  49:25  1  50:41  1 00:50:41
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:52  1  02:04  1  01:13  2  02:56  1  02:51  1  02:29  1  04:43  1  07:24  1  02:59  6  05:43  1  03:24  2  03:50  1  02:14  3  02:28  1  03:15  2  01:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Lācars             00:56:20 16:31:43   02:31  4  04:49  3  06:13  3  09:33  2  15:44  3  18:24  2  23:24  2  31:06  2  34:01  2  40:17  2  43:27  2  47:23  2  49:14  2  51:49  2  55:01  2  56:20  2 00:56:20
      39 V60                       4.DIST         02:31  4  02:18  3  01:24  4  03:20  2  06:11  4  02:40  2  05:00  2  07:42  2  02:55  5  06:16  2  03:10  1  03:56  2  01:51  1  02:35  2  03:12  1  01:19  4
                                                  00:39     00:14     00:11     00:24     03:20     00:11     00:17     00:18    -00:04     00:33    -00:14     00:06    -00:23     00:07    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Mareks Gulbis             01:02:37 17:53:58   02:27  3  05:41  4  06:58  4  11:59  6  15:46  4  18:32  3  24:33  3  34:52  3  37:40  3  44:15  3  48:02  3  52:45  3  54:56  3  57:59  3  61:25  3  62:37  3 01:02:37
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:27  3  03:14  7  01:17  3  05:01  6  03:47  2  02:46  3  06:01  3  10:19  5  02:48  3  06:35  4  03:47  3  04:43  3  02:11  2  03:03  3  03:26  3  01:12  1
                                                  00:35     01:10     00:04     02:05     00:56     00:17     01:18     02:55    -00:11     00:52     00:23     00:53    -00:03     00:35     00:11    -00:04   
 4. Marlena Zamulovica        01:12:30 17:07:54   02:15  2  04:30  2  05:41  2  09:37  3  13:43  2  22:59  4  29:30  6  40:07  6  42:44  6  49:17  4  54:36  6  61:01  6  63:37  4  67:03  4  71:17  4  72:30  4 01:12:30
      88 S21                       4.DIST         02:15  2  02:15  2  01:11  1  03:56  4  04:06  3  09:16  7  06:31  6  10:37  6  02:37  1  06:33  3  05:19  7  06:25  6  02:36  4  03:26  6  04:14  4  01:13  2
                                                  00:23     00:11    -00:02     01:00     01:15     06:47     01:48     03:13    -00:22     00:50     01:55     02:35     00:22     00:58     00:59    -00:03   
 5. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:14:29 15:52:50   03:06  5  05:55  5  07:23  5  11:20  5  19:53  5  23:19  5  29:24  4  39:38  4  42:24  4  50:16  5  54:20  4  60:16  5  63:56  5  67:13  5  72:57  5  74:29  5 01:14:29
       2 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:06  5  02:49  5  01:28  5  03:57  5  08:33  5  03:26  5  06:05  4  10:14  4  02:46  2  07:52  5  04:04  5  05:56  5  03:40  6  03:17  5  05:44  6  01:32  5
                                                  01:14     00:45     00:15     01:01     05:42     00:57     01:22     02:50    -00:13     02:09     00:40     02:06     01:26     00:49     02:29     00:16   
 6. Līga Ābelniece            01:14:46 15:52:48   03:12  6  05:59  6  07:29  6  11:18  4  20:07  6  23:23  6  29:28  5  39:38  4  42:28  5  50:29  6  54:21  5  60:01  4  64:01  6  67:14  6  73:00  6  74:46  6 01:14:46
     134 S50                       4.DIST         03:12  6  02:47  4  01:30  6  03:49  3  08:49  6  03:16  4  06:05  4  10:10  3  02:50  4  08:01  6  03:52  4  05:40  4  04:00  7  03:13  4  05:46  7  01:46  6
                                                  01:20     00:43     00:17     00:53     05:58     00:47     01:22     02:46    -00:09     02:18     00:28     01:50     01:46     00:45     02:31     00:30   
 7. Inese Purgaile            01:36:51 16:51:26   04:58  7  08:09  7  10:07  7  17:07  7  31:41  7  36:43  7  45:32  7  57:05  7  60:20  7  68:58  7  74:11  7  82:04  7  85:30  7  89:17  7  95:00  7  96:51  7 01:36:51
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:58  7  03:11  6  01:58  7  07:00  7  14:34  7  05:02  6  08:49  7  11:33  7  03:15  7  08:38  7  05:13  6  07:53  7  03:26  5  03:47  7  05:43  5  01:51  7
                                                  03:06     01:07     00:45     04:04     11:43     02:33     04:06     04:09     00:16     02:55     01:49     04:03     01:12     01:19     02:28     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     02:04     01:11     02:56     02:51     02:29     04:43     07:24     02:37     05:43     03:10     03:50     01:51     02:28     03:12     01:12   00:49:33

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6200 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Karlsons            00:47:59 16:43:06   01:20  1  04:31  1  07:18  1  09:47  1  12:05  1  15:04  1  19:43  1  26:11  1  30:37  1  33:42  1  36:03  1  40:13  1  43:10  1  45:02  1  47:06  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
      82 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:20  1  03:11  1  02:47  1  02:29  1  02:18  1  02:59  1  04:39  1  06:28  1  04:26  1  03:05  1  02:21  1  04:10  1  02:57  1  01:52  1  02:04  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivis Zetmanis            00:59:59 17:20:06   02:06  3  06:10  2  09:54  2  12:54  2  15:49  2  19:28  2  25:33  2  33:11  2  38:18  2  42:13  2  45:27  2  50:39  2  54:14  2  56:12  2  58:51  2  59:59  2 00:59:59
     167 V40                       5.DIST         02:06  3  04:04  2  03:44  2  03:00  2  02:55  2  03:39  2  06:05  2  07:38  2  05:07  2  03:55  2  03:14  3  05:12  2  03:35  2  01:58  2  02:39  3  01:08  3
                                                  00:46     00:53     00:57     00:31     00:37     00:40     01:26     01:10     00:41     00:50     00:53     01:02     00:38     00:06     00:35     00:15   
 3. Jānis Incenbergs          01:10:30 17:08:02   01:54  2  06:42  3  10:54  3  14:03  3  18:32  3  22:59  3  30:49  3  38:36  3  47:50  4  52:10  4  55:12  3  60:34  3  64:40  3  66:47  3  69:23  3  70:30  3 01:10:30
     131 V40                       5.DIST         01:54  2  04:48  5  04:12  3  03:09  3  04:29  5  04:27  4  07:50  5  07:47  3  09:14  6  04:20  4  03:02  2  05:22  3  04:06  3  02:07  3  02:36  2  01:07  2
                                                  00:34     01:37     01:25     00:40     02:11     01:28     03:11     01:19     04:48     01:15     00:41     01:12     01:09     00:15     00:32     00:14   
 4. Dzintars Laķis            01:14:00 17:15:44   03:12  6  07:46  5  12:55  5  16:35  5  20:27  4  24:28  4  31:14  4  39:10  4  47:06  3  51:27  3  55:31  4  62:21  4  66:47  4  69:14  4  72:42  4  74:00  4 01:14:00
      53 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         03:12  6  04:34  4  05:09  5  03:40  5  03:52  4  04:01  3  06:46  3  07:56  4  07:56  5  04:21  5  04:04  6  06:50  4  04:26  5  02:27  5  03:28  5  01:18  6
                                                  01:52     01:23     02:22     01:11     01:34     01:02     02:07     01:28     03:30     01:16     01:43     02:40     01:29     00:35     01:24     00:25   
 5. Imants Garoza             01:14:12 17:48:33   02:47  5  08:13  6  14:32  6  18:03  6  21:28  5  26:00  5  33:39  5  42:13  5  48:44  5  52:44  5  56:09  5  62:59  5  67:20  5  69:41  5  72:58  5  74:12  5 01:14:12
      27 V40                       5.DIST         02:47  5  05:26  6  06:19  6  03:31  4  03:25  3  04:32  5  07:39  4  08:34  5  06:31  4  04:00  3  03:25  4  06:50  4  04:21  4  02:21  4  03:17  4  01:14  5
                                                  01:27     02:15     03:32     01:02     01:07     01:33     03:00     02:06     02:05     00:55     01:04     02:40     01:24     00:29     01:13     00:21   
 6. Jānis Karlsons            01:22:13 16:42:33   02:25  4  06:47  4  11:13  4  16:11  4  22:30  6  27:25  6  35:19  6  43:56  6  50:25  6  54:52  6  58:54  6  65:47  6  70:16  6  74:33  6  81:01  6  82:13  6 01:22:13
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:25  4  04:22  3  04:26  4  04:58  6  06:19  6  04:55  6  07:54  6  08:37  6  06:29  3  04:27  6  04:02  5  06:53  6  04:29  6  04:17  6  06:28  6  01:12  4
                                                  01:05     01:11     01:39     02:29     04:01     01:56     03:15     02:09     02:03     01:22     01:41     02:43     01:32     02:25     04:24     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     03:11     02:47     02:29     02:18     02:59     04:39     06:28     04:26     03:05     02:21     04:10     02:57     01:52     02:04     00:53   00:47:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.09.2022 19:26:55 COK Silva