Silva 2022/13.kārta/Briežacs

20.09.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 00:28:04
 2.   166 Rūdolfs Zetmanis          V12        00:28:08 +00:04
 3.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:29:28 +01:24
 4.   174 Marta Smilgaine           S12        00:34:07 +06:03
 5.   175 Marija Smilgaine          S10        00:34:12 +06:08
 6.   145 Liene Bērziņa             S21 Snurf  00:34:25 +06:21
 7.   140 Ernests Liepiņš           V8 Silva   00:38:47 +10:43
2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2740 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Kristofers Laķis          V12 Ausekl 00:46:11
 2.    18 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ 01:12:57 +26:46
 3.   173 Ernests Blumbergs         V8         01:15:17 +29:06
 4.   129 Jānis Blumbergs           V40        01:15:23 +29:12
 5.     5 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  02:05:27 +79:16
       68 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:31:06
 2.    26 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:38:11 +07:05
 3.   123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal 00:47:31 +16:25
 4.   142 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           V21 SNURF  00:49:26 +18:20
 5.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:53:15 +22:09
 6.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 00:57:08 +26:02
 7.   139 Ivars Liepiņš             V40 Silva  00:57:50 +26:44
 8.    20 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:07:45 +36:39
 9.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        02:30:47 +119:41
10.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        02:30:52 +119:46
       13 Mārcis Gulbis             V60 Silva  DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:50:41
 2.    39 Harijs Lācars             V60        00:56:20 +05:39
 3.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:02:37 +11:56
 4.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:12:30 +21:49
 5.     2 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:14:29 +23:48
 6.   134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        01:14:46 +24:05
 7.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:36:51 +46:10
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6200 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  00:47:59
 2.   167 Aivis Zetmanis            V40        00:59:59 +12:00
 3.   131 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:10:30 +22:31
 4.    53 Dzintars Laķis            V40 Ausekl 01:14:00 +26:01
 5.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:14:12 +26:13
 6.     6 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:22:13 +34:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.09.2022 19:26:22 COK Silva