Silva 2022/5.kārta/Zvāres karjers

03.05.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1690 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:36:02 17:10:51   06:52  1  16:51  1  23:54  1  27:34  1  34:18  1  36:02  1 00:36:02
     132 V12                       1.DIST         06:52  1  09:59  1  07:03  1  03:40  1  06:44  4  01:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Vēciņa              00:42:32 16:04:32   07:38  2  19:01  2  30:13  3  34:17  2  39:13  2  42:32  2 00:42:32
      60 S40 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         07:38  2  11:23  4  11:12  3  04:04  2  04:56  2  03:19  4
                                                  00:46     01:24     04:09     00:24    -01:48     01:35   
 3. Inese Vēciņa              00:42:33 16:04:35   08:01  3  19:08  3  30:06  2  34:20  3  39:23  3  42:33  3 00:42:33
      17 S70 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         08:01  3  11:07  2  10:58  2  04:14  3  05:03  3  03:10  3
                                                  01:09     01:08     03:55     00:34    -01:41     01:26   
 4. Ernests Liepiņš           00:46:57 17:07:35   10:15  4  21:36  4  35:09  4  40:01  4  44:27  4  46:57  4 00:46:57
     139 V10 Silva                 1.DIST         10:15  4  11:21  3  13:33  4  04:52  4  04:26  1  02:30  2
                                                  03:23     01:22     06:30     01:12    -02:18     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:52     09:59     07:03     03:40     04:26     01:44   00:33:44

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:42:06 18:32:39   02:05  1  07:26  1  11:47  1  17:46  1  20:05  1  26:22  1  29:18  1  37:24  1  40:32  1  42:06  1 00:42:06
      68 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         02:05  1  05:21  1  04:21  1  05:59  1  02:19  1  06:17  1  02:56  1  08:06  1  03:08  1  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Ofkants            00:58:09 16:01:36   03:30  3  10:41  3  16:43  2  23:20  2  30:49  5  39:51  2  43:57  2  53:12  2  56:30  2  58:09  2 00:58:09
      46 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         03:30  3  07:11  3  06:02  3  06:37  4  07:29 11  09:02  3  04:06  2  09:15  2  03:18  2  01:39  2
                                                  01:25     01:50     01:41     00:38     05:10     02:45     01:10     01:09     00:10     00:05   
 3. Daila Mankusa             01:06:56 18:30:17   03:45  4  18:32 10  24:07  7  30:52  7  33:54  6  41:51  3  47:38  3  60:47  3  65:03  3  66:56  3 01:06:56
       7 S80 Saldus                2.DIST         03:45  4  14:47 11  05:35  2  06:45  5  03:02  6  07:57  2  05:47  9  13:09  4  04:16  5  01:53  4
                                                  01:40     09:26     01:14     00:46     00:43     01:40     02:51     05:03     01:08     00:19   
 4. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:07:43 16:51:14   04:58 10  14:42  7  21:29  6  29:48  6  35:11  7  45:15  7  50:04  7  61:49  4  65:21  4  67:43  4 01:07:43
      18 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         04:58 10  09:44  7  06:47  7  08:19  7  05:23  9  10:04  4  04:49  4  11:45  3  03:32  3  02:22  9
                                                  02:53     04:23     02:26     02:20     03:04     03:47     01:53     03:39     00:24     00:48   
 5. Līga Šupstika             01:16:28 16:30:45   04:05  5  13:32  5  19:40  4  26:14  4  29:05  2  44:44  5  49:43  6  66:41  6  74:35  5  76:28  5 01:16:28
      94 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         04:05  5  09:27  6  06:08  5  06:34  3  02:51  4  15:39 11  04:59  6  16:58  6  07:54 10  01:53  4
                                                  02:00     04:06     01:47     00:35     00:32     09:22     02:03     08:52     04:46     00:19   
 6. Renāte Važa               01:16:35 16:30:41   04:10  6  13:33  6  19:39  3  26:12  3  29:07  3  44:40  4  49:40  5  66:38  5  74:43  6  76:35  6 01:16:35
      45 S50                       2.DIST         04:10  6  09:23  5  06:06  4  06:33  2  02:55  5  15:33 10  05:00  7  16:58  6  08:05 11  01:52  3
                                                  02:05     04:02     01:45     00:34     00:36     09:16     02:04     08:52     04:57     00:18   
 7. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:16:44 16:30:42   04:16  7  13:27  4  19:41  5  26:47  5  29:34  4  45:00  6  49:25  4  66:42  7  74:48  7  76:44  7 01:16:44
     112 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         04:16  7  09:11  4  06:14  6  07:06  6  02:47  2  15:26  9  04:25  3  17:17  8  08:06 12  01:56  6
                                                  02:11     03:50     01:53     01:07     00:28     09:09     01:29     09:11     04:58     00:22   
 8. Līga Ofkante              01:28:33 16:01:43   05:27 11  17:37  8  24:31  8  34:07  8  46:12  8  60:18  8  66:10  8  81:33  8  86:29  8  88:33  8 01:28:33
      54 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         05:27 11  12:10  8  06:54  8  09:36  9  12:05 12  14:06  8  05:52 10  15:23  5  04:56  8  02:04  7
                                                  03:22     06:49     02:33     03:37     09:46     07:49     02:56     07:17     01:48     00:30   
 9. Inese Karlsone            01:36:56 16:46:40   13:01 13  29:34 12  37:56 10  46:21  9  52:47  9  63:09  9  69:44  9  90:16  9  94:25  9  96:56  9 01:36:56
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         13:01 13  16:33 12  08:22  9  08:25  8  06:26 10  10:22  5  06:35 11  20:32 11  04:09  4  02:31 11
                                                  10:56     11:12     04:01     02:26     04:07     04:05     03:39     12:26     01:01     00:57   
10. Ilze Skribāne             01:42:04 17:31:33   04:57  8  18:26  9  43:05 12  57:23 11  60:13 11  72:31 10  77:34 10  95:26 10  99:48 10 102:04 10 01:42:04
      40 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:57  8  13:29  9  24:39 11  14:18 11  02:50  3  12:18  7  05:03  8  17:52 10  04:22  6  02:16  8
                                                  02:52     08:08     20:18     08:19     00:31     06:01     02:07     09:46     01:14     00:42   
11. Dace Lejiņa               01:42:19 17:31:35   04:57  8  18:41 11  43:25 13  57:47 12  61:01 12  73:01 11  77:53 11  95:28 11  99:53 11 102:19 11 01:42:19
     144 S40                       2.DIST         04:57  8  13:44 10  24:44 12  14:22 12  03:14  7  12:00  6  04:52  5  17:35  9  04:25  7  02:26 10
                                                  02:52     08:23     20:23     08:23     00:55     05:43     01:56     09:29     01:17     00:52   
12. Māris Grīnšteins          01:57:39 17:15:10   07:11 12  29:50 13  38:55 11  49:39 10  54:24 10  74:01 12  81:45 12 107:56 12 114:24 12 117:39 12 01:57:39
       4 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         07:11 12  22:39 13  09:05 10  10:44 10  04:45  8  19:37 12  07:44 12  26:11 12  06:28  9  03:15 12
                                                  05:06     17:18     04:44     04:45     02:26     13:20     04:48     18:05     03:20     01:41   
    Jānis Smilgainis          DQ       19:00:47   03:29  2  09:20  2  34:19  9                                                                       DQ
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             2.DIST         03:29  2  05:51  2  24:59 13                                                                      
                                                  01:24     00:30     20:38                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     05:21     04:21     05:59     02:19     06:17     02:56     08:06     03:08     01:34   00:42:06

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 39)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:43:37 18:26:19   02:13  1  06:24  1  09:32  1  13:55  1  21:46  1  23:23  1  28:41  1  31:04  1  36:14  1  38:04  1  39:42  1  42:30  1  43:37  1 00:43:37
      26 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         02:13  1  04:11  1  03:08  1  04:23  3  07:51  1  01:37  1  05:18  3  02:23  4  05:10  1  01:50  1  01:38  1  02:48  2  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Dišlers            00:46:40 17:59:17   02:35  2  07:06  2  10:42  2  15:04  2  23:29  2  25:16  2  30:44  2  33:02  2  38:29  2  40:29  2  42:16  2  45:22  2  46:40  2 00:46:40
      99 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         02:35  2  04:31  2  03:36  2  04:22  2  08:25  3  01:47  2  05:28  4  02:18  2  05:27  2  02:00  2  01:47  3  03:06  3  01:18  3
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:28    -00:01     00:34     00:10     00:10    -00:05     00:17     00:10     00:09     00:18     00:11   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:50:35 16:36:25   02:51  3  08:14  3  12:27  3  16:40  3  24:53  3  28:34  3  33:30  3  35:40  3  41:16  3  43:36  3  45:36  3  49:17  3  50:35  3 00:50:35
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         02:51  3  05:23  4  04:13  5  04:13  1  08:13  2  03:41 11  04:56  2  02:10  1  05:36  3  02:20  5  02:00  4  03:41  4  01:18  3
                                                  00:38     01:12     01:05    -00:10     00:22     02:04    -00:22    -00:13     00:26     00:30     00:22     00:53     00:11   
 4. Andis Tjarve              00:53:05 17:55:14   05:11 12  09:43  5  15:49  8  20:21  6  29:21  5  31:15  4  36:05  4  38:26  4  44:24  4  46:43  4  49:13  4  51:49  4  53:05  4 00:53:05
      75 V40                       3.DIST         05:11 12  04:32  3  06:06  9  04:32  4  09:00  4  01:54  3  04:50  1  02:21  3  05:58  4  02:19  4  02:30  8  02:36  1  01:16  2
                                                  02:58     00:21     02:58     00:09     01:09     00:17    -00:28    -00:02     00:48     00:29     00:52    -00:12     00:09   
 5. Līga Ābelniece            01:01:03 16:07:06   02:57  4  09:36  4  13:32  4  19:43  4  29:19  4  31:35  5  38:43  5  41:37  5  51:05  5  53:40  5  55:44  5  59:30  5  61:03  5 01:01:03
     134 S50                       3.DIST         02:57  4  06:39  7  03:56  4  06:11  7  09:36  5  02:16  4  07:08  6  02:54  6  09:28  8  02:35  8  02:04  6  03:46  5  01:33  8
                                                  00:44     02:28     00:48     01:48     01:45     00:39     01:50     00:31     04:18     00:45     00:26     00:58     00:26   
 6. Iveta Priedīte            01:05:09 16:56:25   04:15  9  11:39  9  15:21  7  20:04  5  32:48  6  35:25  6  42:43  6  45:38  6  53:40  6  56:35  6  59:33  6  63:42  6  65:09  6 01:05:09
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         04:15  9  07:24  9  03:42  3  04:43  5  12:44 10  02:37  7  07:18  7  02:55  8  08:02  7  02:55  9  02:58 10  04:09  7  01:27  6
                                                  02:02     03:13     00:34     00:20     04:53     01:00     02:00     00:32     02:52     01:05     01:20     01:21     00:20   
 7. Māris Jēkabsons           01:06:14 16:56:58   03:07  5  10:06  6  14:35  5  20:55  7  34:17  8  36:39  8  44:49  8  47:43  8  55:16  7  57:33  7  59:35  7  64:42  7  66:14  7 01:06:14
       8 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         03:07  5  06:59  8  04:29  6  06:20  9  13:22 11  02:22  5  08:10 10  02:54  6  07:33  6  02:17  3  02:02  5  05:07 10  01:32  7
                                                  00:54     02:48     01:21     01:57     05:31     00:45     02:52     00:31     02:23     00:27     00:24     02:19     00:25   
 8. Uldis Vēciņš              01:09:33 16:07:53   03:33  6  10:11  7  15:08  6  22:01  8  33:14  7  36:11  7  44:20  7  47:28  7  58:22  8  60:45  8  63:14  8  67:50  8  69:33  8 01:09:33
      19 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:33  6  06:38  6  04:57  7  06:53 12  11:13  6  02:57  8  08:09  9  03:08  9  10:54 11  02:23  6  02:29  7  04:36  8  01:43 10
                                                  01:20     02:27     01:49     02:30     03:22     01:20     02:51     00:45     05:44     00:33     00:51     01:48     00:36   
 9. Gunda Cīrule              01:19:13 17:32:01   03:36  7  12:47 11  19:07 11  25:50 10  37:59 10  41:12 10  50:38 11  54:18 10  64:26 11  68:10 10  72:07  9  77:26 10  79:13  9 01:19:13
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:36  7  09:11 12  06:20 10  06:43 10  12:09  9  03:13  9  09:26 12  03:40 11  10:08 10  03:44 10  03:57 11  05:19 12  01:47 11
                                                  01:23     05:00     03:12     02:20     04:18     01:36     04:08     01:17     04:58     01:54     02:19     02:31     00:40   
10. Jānis Rudēvics            01:19:14 17:32:04   03:36  7  12:39 10  19:02  9  25:50 10  37:39  9  41:02  9  50:22 10  54:21 11  64:08 10  68:03  9  72:08 10  77:25  9  79:14 10 01:19:14
      14 V50 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:36  7  09:03 11  06:23 11  06:48 11  11:49  8  03:23 10  09:20 11  03:59 12  09:47  9  03:55 11  04:05 12  05:17 11  01:49 12
                                                  01:23     04:52     03:15     02:25     03:58     01:46     04:02     01:36     04:37     02:05     02:27     02:29     00:42   
11. Atvars Važa               01:19:19 16:13:07   04:29 10  10:43  8  20:25 12  26:40 12  38:03 11  46:39 12  53:46 12  56:09 12  63:17  9  72:11 12  73:50 12  77:55 11  79:19 11 01:19:19
     125 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         04:29 10  06:14  5  09:42 14  06:15  8  11:23  7  08:36 14  07:07  5  02:23  4  07:08  5  08:54 12  01:39  2  04:05  6  01:24  5
                                                  02:16     02:03     06:34     01:52     03:32     06:59     01:49     00:00     01:58     07:04     00:01     01:17     00:17   
12. Santa Blūma               01:19:44 18:17:13   05:04 11  13:30 12  19:06 10  24:53  9  39:34 12  42:09 11  49:39  9  53:13  9  67:58 12  70:28 11  73:23 11  78:09 12  79:44 12 01:19:44
     119 S50                       3.DIST         05:04 11  08:26 10  05:36  8  05:47  6  14:41 12  02:35  6  07:30  8  03:34 10  14:45 14  02:30  7  02:55  9  04:46  9  01:35  9
                                                  02:51     04:15     02:28     01:24     06:50     00:58     02:12     01:11     09:35     00:40     01:17     01:58     00:28   
13. Sandra Krūze              02:20:34 16:52:07   07:38 13  25:50 13  34:37 13  48:17 13  74:27 13  81:23 14  93:18 13 101:57 13 115:34 13 125:36 13 131:02 13 138:19 13 140:34 13 02:20:34
     128 S60                       3.DIST         07:38 13  18:12 13  08:47 13  13:40 13  26:10 13  06:56 13  11:55 13  08:39 14  13:37 12  10:02 13  05:26 14  07:17 14  02:15 13
                                                  05:25     14:01     05:39     09:17     18:19     05:19     06:37     06:16     08:27     08:12     03:48     04:29     01:08   
14. Inta Vitauska             02:21:05 16:52:04   08:24 14  26:39 14  34:38 14  48:19 14  75:32 14  80:51 13  94:08 14 101:57 13 116:10 14 126:15 14 131:20 14 138:31 14 141:05 14 02:21:05
     127 S70                       3.DIST         08:24 14  18:15 14  07:59 12  13:41 14  27:13 14  05:19 12  13:17 14  07:49 13  14:13 13  10:05 14  05:05 13  07:11 13  02:34 14
                                                  06:11     14:04     04:51     09:18     19:22     03:42     07:59     05:26     09:03     08:15     03:27     04:23     01:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     04:11     03:08     04:13     07:51     01:37     04:50     02:10     05:10     01:50     01:38     02:36     01:07   00:42:34

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 41)  11.( 40)  12.( 39)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:55:37 17:17:53   02:13  1  05:57  1  08:47  1  12:38  1  20:07  1  21:46  1  27:56  1  31:41  1  34:58  1  36:53  1  41:49  1  48:42  1  50:26  1  52:25  1  54:23  1  55:37  1 00:55:37
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         02:13  1  03:44  1  02:50  1  03:51  1  07:29  1  01:39  1  06:10  1  03:45  1  03:17  1  01:55  1  04:56  2  06:53  1  01:44  1  01:59  1  01:58  1  01:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mareks Gulbis             01:10:00 18:29:34   02:23  3  07:27  2  11:04  2  15:29  2  25:15  2  27:07  2  35:27  2  39:52  2  44:05  2  46:30  2  53:57  2  62:06  2  64:22  2  66:29  2  68:57  2  70:00  2 01:10:00
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:23  3  05:04  2  03:37  3  04:25  2  09:46  3  01:52  2  08:20  4  04:25  2  04:13  3  02:25  3  07:27  5  08:09  2  02:16  5  02:07  2  02:28  3  01:03  1
                                                  00:10     01:20     00:47     00:34     02:17     00:13     02:10     00:40     00:56     00:30     02:31     01:16     00:32     00:08     00:30    -00:11   
 3. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:15:52 16:07:05   02:51  4  09:33  3  13:32  4  19:47  4  29:17  3  31:30  3  37:54  3  43:00  3  48:55  3  51:31  3  58:54  3  67:25  3  69:24  3  71:52  3  74:29  3  75:52  3 01:15:52
       2 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:51  4  06:42  3  03:59  4  06:15  4  09:30  2  02:13  3  06:24  2  05:06  3  05:55  6  02:36  4  07:23  4  08:31  3  01:59  3  02:28  4  02:37  4  01:23  4
                                                  00:38     02:58     01:09     02:24     02:01     00:34     00:14     01:21     02:38     00:41     02:27     01:38     00:15     00:29     00:39     00:09   
 4. Marlena Zamulovica        01:20:33 16:21:35   02:15  2  09:58  4  13:22  3  18:38  3  30:49  4  34:19  4  42:36  4  49:57  4  54:06  4  56:16  4  60:58  4  72:32  4  74:45  4  77:01  4  79:27  4  80:33  4 01:20:33
      88 S21                       4.DIST         02:15  2  07:43  4  03:24  2  05:16  3  12:11  4  03:30  6  08:17  3  07:21  5  04:09  2  02:10  2  04:42  1  11:34  4  02:13  4  02:16  3  02:26  2  01:06  2
                                                  00:02     03:59     00:34     01:25     04:42     01:51     02:07     03:36     00:52     00:15    -00:14     04:41     00:29     00:17     00:28    -00:08   
 5. Aija Krūze                01:42:40 16:52:00   03:38  5  13:08  5  20:00  5  31:09  6  45:02  6  48:00  6  58:00  5  65:59  5  71:39  5  74:50  5  80:14  5  93:55  5  95:42  5  98:17  5 101:12  5 102:40  5 01:42:40
     126 S21                       4.DIST         03:38  5  09:30  6  06:52  6  11:09  6  13:53  5  02:58  5  10:00  5  07:59  6  05:40  5  03:11  5  05:24  3  13:41  5  01:47  2  02:35  5  02:55  5  01:28  5
                                                  01:25     05:46     04:02     07:18     06:24     01:19     03:50     04:14     02:23     01:16     00:28     06:48     00:03     00:36     00:57     00:14   
 6. Inese Purgaile            02:08:40 16:26:10   06:55  6  15:07  6  20:30  6  28:09  5  43:43  5  46:34  5  70:40  6  77:51  6  83:07  6  86:27  6  93:55  6 115:58  6 119:01  6 122:44  6 126:37  6 128:40  6 02:08:40
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         06:55  6  08:12  5  05:23  5  07:39  5  15:34  6  02:51  4  24:06  6  07:11  4  05:16  4  03:20  6  07:28  6  22:03  6  03:03  6  03:43  6  03:53  6  02:03  6
                                                  04:42     04:28     02:33     03:48     08:05     01:12     17:56     03:26     01:59     01:25     02:32     15:10     01:19     01:44     01:55     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     03:44     02:50     03:51     07:29     01:39     06:10     03:45     03:17     01:55     04:42     06:53     01:44     01:59     01:58     01:03   00:55:12

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6180 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:51:14 18:32:38   01:59  1  04:53  1  07:07  1  10:10  1  15:18  1  19:53  1  22:47  1  25:47  1  31:48  1  36:10  1  38:13  1  42:37  1  46:50  1  48:09  1  50:10  1  51:14  1 00:51:14
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:59  1  02:54  1  02:14  1  03:03  1  05:08  1  04:35  1  02:54  1  03:00  1  06:01  2  04:22  1  02:03  1  04:24  1  04:13  1  01:19  1  02:01  4  01:04  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Incenbergs          01:13:06 17:11:19   02:25  4  06:33  2  09:25  2  14:01  3  22:15  2  29:59  2  33:57  2  38:47  2  46:18  2  53:55  2  57:11  2  63:27  2  68:44  2  70:38  2  72:07  2  73:06  2 01:13:06
     131 V40                       5.DIST         02:25  4  04:08  3  02:52  3  04:36  4  08:14  3  07:44  4  03:58  4  04:50  2  07:31  3  07:37  4  03:16  3  06:16  2  05:17  2  01:54  2  01:29  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:26     01:14     00:38     01:33     03:06     03:09     01:04     01:50     01:30     03:15     01:13     01:52     01:04     00:35    -00:32    -00:05   
 3. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:16:47 18:14:18   07:11  7  11:05  7  14:17  4  18:18  4  25:49  4  31:21  3  35:08  3  41:25  3  49:10  3  55:08  3  57:47  3  66:07  3  71:34  3  73:56  3  75:43  3  76:47  3 01:16:47
      95 V40                       5.DIST         07:11  7  03:54  2  03:12  4  04:01  2  07:31  2  05:32  2  03:47  2  06:17  4  07:45  4  05:58  2  02:39  2  08:20  5  05:27  3  02:22  5  01:47  3  01:04  4
                                                  05:12     01:00     00:58     00:58     02:23     00:57     00:53     03:17     01:44     01:36     00:36     03:56     01:14     01:03    -00:14     00:00   
 4. Imants Garoza             01:30:14 17:24:24   02:14  3  07:28  4  15:48  6  24:26  6  33:47  6  40:47  5  44:35  5  49:46  4  58:31  4  65:44  4  70:04  4  78:23  4  84:38  4  86:57  4  89:12  4  90:14  4 01:30:14
      27 V40                       5.DIST         02:14  3  05:14  5  08:20  6  08:38  6  09:21  4  07:00  3  03:48  3  05:11  3  08:45  5  07:13  3  04:20  5  08:19  4  06:15  4  02:19  4  02:15  5  01:02  3
                                                  00:15     02:20     06:06     05:35     04:13     02:25     00:54     02:11     02:44     02:51     02:17     03:55     02:02     01:00     00:14    -00:02   
 5. Jānis Karlsons            01:41:07 16:43:29   02:08  2  07:11  3  09:45  3  13:54  2  25:26  3  34:17  4  38:35  4  50:41  5  65:38  5  75:57  5  79:49  5  87:44  5  96:38  5  98:37  5 100:08  5 101:07  5 01:41:07
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:08  2  05:03  4  02:34  2  04:09  3  11:32  5  08:51  5  04:18  5  12:06  6  14:57  7  10:19  5  03:52  4  07:55  3  08:54  5  01:59  3  01:31  2  00:59  1
                                                  00:09     02:09     00:20     01:06     06:24     04:16     01:24     09:06     08:56     05:57     01:49     03:31     04:41     00:40    -00:30    -00:05   
    Ilze Krēmere              DQ       17:56:42   04:27  5  10:25  5  14:59  5  20:30  5  33:26  5  45:01  6  50:29  6  60:17  6  73:37  6                                                                       DQ
     146 S40                       5.DIST         04:27  5  05:58  7  04:34  5  05:31  5  12:56  6  11:35  6  05:28  6  09:48  5  13:20  6                                          02:49  6  02:38  6          
                                                  02:28     03:04     02:20     02:28     07:48     07:00     02:34     06:48     07:19                                             01:30     00:37             
    Ieva Simsone              DQ       17:56:41   04:33  6  10:30  6  20:42  7  79:01  7                                                                                                                         DQ
     145 S40                       5.DIST         04:33  6  05:57  6  10:12  7  58:19  7                                          02:38  1                                                                      
                                                  02:34     03:03     07:58     55:16                                            -03:23                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:59     02:54     02:14     03:03     05:08     04:35     02:54     03:00     02:38     04:22     02:03     04:24     04:13     01:19     01:29     00:59   00:47:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.05.2022 19:42:29 COK Silva