Silva 2022/8.k./Purvezers

24.05.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:26:15 16:06:59   02:51  1  07:07  1  13:45  1  19:30  1  23:56  1  26:15  1 00:26:15
     132 V12                       1.DIST         02:51  1  04:16  1  06:38  1  05:45  1  04:26  1  02:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vēciņa              00:54:56 15:49:25   05:04  2  11:31  2  24:25  3  43:08  2  51:32  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
      17 S70 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         05:04  2  06:27  3  12:54  3  18:43  4  08:24  5  03:24  3
                                                  02:13     02:11     06:16     12:58     03:58     01:05   
 3. Gunta Vēciņa              00:54:57 15:49:22   05:10  3  11:31  2  24:24  2  43:12  3  51:32  2  54:57  3 00:54:57
      60 S40 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         05:10  3  06:21  2  12:53  2  18:48  5  08:20  4  03:25  4
                                                  02:19     02:05     06:15     13:03     03:54     01:06   
 4. Zigfrīds Freimanis        01:32:00 17:08:05   11:17  4  51:23  5  69:30  4  82:08  4  88:35  4  92:00  4 01:32:00
       0 V 60 Silva                1.DIST         11:17  4  40:06  5  18:07  4  12:38  3  06:27  3  03:25  4
                                                  08:26     35:50     11:29     06:53     02:01     01:06   
 5. Ernests Liepiņš           01:32:01 17:07:56   11:24  5  51:20  4  69:38  5  82:15  5  88:41  5  92:01  5 01:32:01
     140 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         11:24  5  39:56  4  18:18  5  12:37  2  06:26  2  03:20  2
                                                  08:33     35:40     11:40     06:52     02:00     01:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     04:16     06:38     05:45     04:26     02:19   00:26:15

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:34:08 18:04:01   01:54  1  04:52  1  07:31  1  11:41  1  17:42  1  20:07  1  26:36  1  28:15  1  30:11  1  32:50  1  34:08  1 00:34:08
      68 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         01:54  1  02:58  1  02:39  1  04:10  1  06:01  1  02:25  1  06:29  1  01:39  1  01:56  1  02:39  1  01:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Laķis          00:48:42 18:17:36   02:09  2  05:56  2  11:29  2  15:48  2  22:26  2  25:02  2  38:21  2  41:01  3  44:01  2  47:12  2  48:42  2 00:48:42
     148 V12 Auseklis              2.DIST         02:09  2  03:47  2  05:33  8  04:19  2  06:38  2  02:36  2  13:19  7  02:40  5  03:00  2  03:11  2  01:30  2
                                                  00:15     00:49     02:54     00:09     00:37     00:11     06:50     01:01     01:04     00:32     00:12   
 3. Guntis Ofkants            00:50:10 16:11:43   04:09  6  08:46  3  12:36  3  17:19  3  26:47  3  30:26  3  38:42  3  40:58  2  44:14  3  48:14  3  50:10  3 00:50:10
      46 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         04:09  6  04:37  5  03:50  3  04:43  4  09:28  5  03:39  3  08:16  2  02:16  4  03:16  3  04:00  3  01:56  3
                                                  02:15     01:39     01:11     00:33     03:27     01:14     01:47     00:37     01:20     01:21     00:38   
 4. Dace Rudēvica             00:58:23 17:24:00   04:42  8  09:05  5  13:12  4  18:50  4  28:16  5  33:37  4  43:52  4  46:07  5  50:57  4  55:34  5  58:23  4 00:58:23
      15 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:42  8  04:23  3  04:07  6  05:38  6  09:26  4  05:21  4  10:15  3  02:15  3  04:50  6  04:37  5  02:49  6
                                                  02:48     01:25     01:28     01:28     03:25     02:56     03:46     00:36     02:54     01:58     01:31   
 5. Ilze Skribāne             00:58:26 17:23:55   04:37  7  09:04  4  13:21  5  18:58  5  28:14  4  33:44  5  43:59  5  46:06  4  51:06  5  55:32  4  58:26  5 00:58:26
      40 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:37  7  04:27  4  04:17  7  05:37  5  09:16  3  05:30  5  10:15  3  02:07  2  05:00  7  04:26  4  02:54  7
                                                  02:43     01:29     01:38     01:27     03:15     03:05     03:46     00:28     03:04     01:47     01:36   
 6. Renāte Važa               01:08:11 17:07:24   03:56  3  09:48  6  13:45  7  20:50  6  31:52  7  39:40  6  50:37  6  56:02  6  59:58  6  66:12  6  68:11  6 01:08:11
      45 S50                       2.DIST         03:56  3  05:52  6  03:57  5  07:05  7  11:02  7  07:48  6  10:57  6  05:25  6  03:56  5  06:14  7  01:59  4
                                                  02:02     02:54     01:18     02:55     05:01     05:23     04:28     03:46     02:00     03:35     00:41   
 7. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:08:49 17:07:23   04:00  4  09:55  7  13:39  6  20:53  7  31:45  6  39:51  7  50:40  7  56:15  7  60:09  7  66:16  7  68:49  7 01:08:49
     112 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         04:00  4  05:55  7  03:44  2  07:14  8  10:52  6  08:06  7  10:49  5  05:35  7  03:54  4  06:07  6  02:33  5
                                                  02:06     02:57     01:05     03:04     04:51     05:41     04:20     03:56     01:58     03:28     01:15   
 8. Māris Grīnšteins          01:58:55 16:02:38   08:04  9  15:43  8  23:09  8  40:17  9  63:02  8  71:40  8  92:38  8 101:06  8 107:17  8 115:30  8 118:55  8 01:58:55
       4 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         08:04  9  07:39  8  07:26  9  17:08  9  22:45  8  08:38  8  20:58  8  08:28  8  06:11  8  08:13  8  03:25  8
                                                  06:10     04:41     04:47     12:58     16:44     06:13     14:29     06:49     04:15     05:34     02:07   
    Daila Mankusa             DQ       17:58:25   04:05  5  30:45  9  34:37  9  39:04  8                                                                       DQ
       7 S80 Saldus                2.DIST         04:05  5  26:40  9  03:52  4  04:27  3                                                                      
                                                  02:11     23:42     01:13     00:17                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     02:58     02:39     04:10     06:01     02:25     06:29     01:39     01:56     02:39     01:18   00:34:08

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Santa Skribāne            00:45:29 16:42:54   02:39  4  07:25  3  10:44  3  13:10  3  17:46  2  20:06  2  21:13  1  26:28  1  28:53  1  35:31  1  43:49  1  45:29  1 00:45:29
      32 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:39  4  04:46  3  03:19  4  02:26  7  04:36  3  02:20  2  01:07  1  05:15  2  02:25  1  06:38  4  08:18  2  01:40  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            00:45:30 16:42:52   02:39  4  07:26  4  10:44  3  13:10  3  17:49  3  20:05  1  21:13  1  26:28  1  28:53  1  35:31  1  43:49  1  45:30  2 00:45:30
      22 V50 LF                    3.DIST         02:39  4  04:47  4  03:18  3  02:26  7  04:39  4  02:16  1  01:08  2  05:15  2  02:25  1  06:38  4  08:18  2  01:41  8
                                                  00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:00     00:03    -00:04     00:01     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:01   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:47:31 16:52:47   02:15  2  06:37  2  09:48  1  11:36  1  16:09  1  23:04  6  25:00  7  30:06  3  32:32  3  37:55  3  45:56  3  47:31  3 00:47:31
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         02:15  2  04:22  2  03:11  2  01:48  1  04:33  2  06:55 14  01:56  9  05:06  1  02:26  3  05:23  1  08:01  1  01:35  4
                                                 -00:24    -00:24    -00:08    -00:38    -00:03     04:35     00:49    -00:09     00:01    -01:15    -00:17    -00:05   
 4. Atvars Važa               00:49:38 16:52:02   02:59 10  07:49  6  12:05  6  14:18  6  19:32  6  22:15  4  23:43  4  30:08  4  32:58  4  38:57  4  48:21  4  49:38  4 00:49:38
     125 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         02:59 10  04:50  5  04:16  8  02:13  4  05:14  7  02:43  4  01:28  5  06:25  7  02:50  4  05:59  2  09:24  5  01:17  1
                                                  00:20     00:04     00:57    -00:13     00:38     00:23     00:21     01:10     00:25    -00:39     01:06    -00:23   
 5. Andis Tjarve              00:51:45 16:26:36   01:54  1  05:44  1  14:48 10  16:41  9  20:51  7  23:17  7  24:42  6  31:06  7  35:02  6  41:32  5  50:19  5  51:45  5 00:51:45
      75 V40                       3.DIST         01:54  1  03:50  1  09:04 14  01:53  2  04:10  1  02:26  3  01:25  4  06:24  6  03:56 10  06:30  3  08:47  4  01:26  2
                                                 -00:45    -00:56     05:45    -00:33    -00:26     00:06     00:18     01:09     01:31    -00:08     00:29    -00:14   
 6. Māris Jēkabsons           00:55:56 16:49:03   02:45  7  08:40  9  13:37  8  15:58  8  22:01  9  25:06  9  26:35  8  32:57  8  36:04  7  43:46  6  54:02  6  55:56  6 00:55:56
       8 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         02:45  7  05:55 10  04:57  9  02:21  6  06:03 14  03:05  6  01:29  6  06:22  5  03:07  6  07:42  7  10:16  8  01:54 11
                                                  00:06     01:09     01:38    -00:05     01:27     00:45     00:22     01:07     00:42     01:04     01:58     00:14   
 7. Iveta Priedīte            00:57:42 17:01:19   02:38  3  08:11  7  15:20 11  17:30 11  23:13 10  26:22 10  27:36 10  34:21  9  39:07  8  45:51  7  56:03  7  57:42  7 00:57:42
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         02:38  3  05:33  8  07:09 11  02:10  3  05:43  9  03:09  7  01:14  3  06:45  8  04:46 11  06:44  6  10:12  6  01:39  6
                                                 -00:01     00:47     03:50    -00:16     01:07     00:49     00:07     01:30     02:21     00:06     01:54    -00:01   
 8. Līga Ābelniece            01:02:38 15:43:10   03:04 11  08:21  8  11:56  5  14:16  5  19:26  5  22:49  5  24:32  5  30:21  5  39:20  9  48:52  8  61:11  8  62:38  8 01:02:38
     134 S50                       3.DIST         03:04 11  05:17  7  03:35  5  02:20  5  05:10  6  03:23  8  01:43  8  05:49  4  08:59 15  09:32 11  12:19 10  01:27  3
                                                  00:25     00:31     00:16    -00:06     00:34     01:03     00:36     00:34     06:34     02:54     04:01    -00:13   
 9. Gints Skribāns            01:06:39 16:57:50   02:56  8  11:57 14  17:27 12  20:07 12  25:32 12  29:02 12  31:10 12  38:28 12  42:15 10  53:28  9  65:04  9  66:39  9 01:06:39
       0 V 40 Silva                3.DIST         02:56  8  09:01 14  05:30 10  02:40 10  05:25  8  03:30  9  02:08 10  07:18 11  03:47  9  11:13 12  11:36  9  01:35  4
                                                  00:17     04:15     02:11     00:14     00:49     01:10     01:01     02:03     01:22     04:35     03:18    -00:05   
10. Inta Poriķe               01:08:40 17:20:31   03:13 13  09:07 10  13:14  7  15:57  7  21:50  8  24:41  8  26:54  9  35:25 10  42:37 11  56:34 12  66:48 12  68:40 10 01:08:40
      25 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         03:13 13  05:54  9  04:07  7  02:43 11  05:53 12  02:51  5  02:13 11  08:31 14  07:12 14  13:57 13  10:14  7  01:52 10
                                                  00:34     01:08     00:48     00:17     01:17     00:31     01:06     03:16     04:47     07:19     01:56     00:12   
11. Gunda Cīrule              01:09:14 17:47:04   02:57  9  09:17 12  17:40 14  20:40 13  26:32 14  30:46 14  33:09 14  41:28 13  44:36 13  53:43 10  66:36 11  69:14 11 01:09:14
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:57  9  06:20 12  08:23 12  03:00 13  05:52 11  04:14 12  02:23 13  08:19 12  03:08  7  09:07  8  12:53 12  02:38 13
                                                  00:18     01:34     05:04     00:34     01:16     01:54     01:16     03:04     00:43     02:29     04:35     00:58   
12. Jānis Rudēvics            01:09:17 17:47:00   03:04 11  09:15 11  17:39 13  20:45 14  26:31 13  30:44 13  33:07 13  41:36 14  44:32 12  53:44 11  66:34 10  69:17 12 01:09:17
      14 V50 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:04 11  06:11 11  08:24 13  03:06 14  05:46 10  04:13 11  02:23 13  08:29 13  02:56  5  09:12 10  12:50 11  02:43 14
                                                  00:25     01:25     05:05     00:40     01:10     01:53     01:16     03:14     00:31     02:34     04:32     01:03   
13. Ivars Liepiņš             01:14:17 17:08:08   02:43  6  07:35  5  10:24  2  12:53  2  17:59  4  21:39  3  23:14  3  30:24  6  34:06  5  59:26 14  72:36 13  74:17 13 01:14:17
     139 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:43  6  04:52  6  02:49  1  02:29  9  05:06  5  03:40 10  01:35  7  07:10 10  03:42  8  25:20 14  13:10 13  01:41  8
                                                  00:04     00:06    -00:30     00:03     00:30     01:20     00:28     01:55     01:17     18:42     04:52     00:01   
14. Uldis Vēciņš              01:15:14 15:51:18   03:31 14  10:34 13  14:29  9  17:20 10  23:19 11  28:44 11  30:58 11  38:01 11  47:50 14  57:00 13  73:10 14  75:14 14 01:15:14
      19 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:31 14  07:03 13  03:55  6  02:51 12  05:59 13  05:25 13  02:14 12  07:03  9  09:49 16  09:10  9  16:10 14  02:04 12
                                                  00:52     02:17     00:36     00:25     01:23     03:05     01:07     01:48     07:24     02:32     07:52     00:24   
15. Inta Vitauska             02:45:02 16:15:47   07:19 17  28:12 16  38:03 16  44:09 16  57:30 16  71:26 16  74:27 16  87:45 16  93:53 16 142:45 15 161:04 15 165:02 15 02:45:02
     127 S70                       3.DIST         07:19 17  20:53 15  09:51 16  06:06 16  13:21 16  13:56 16  03:01 15  13:18 15  06:08 12  48:52 15  18:19 15  03:58 15
                                                  04:40     16:07     06:32     03:40     08:45     11:36     01:54     08:03     03:43     42:14     10:01     02:18   
    Sandra Krūze              DQ       16:15:58   07:13 16  28:07 15  37:53 15  43:45 15  57:05 15  70:13 15  73:41 15  87:15 15  93:44 15                               DQ
     128 S60                       3.DIST         07:13 16  20:54 16  09:46 15  05:52 15  13:20 15  13:08 15  03:28 16  13:34 16  06:29 13                              
                                                  04:34     16:08     06:27     03:26     08:44     10:48     02:21     08:19     04:04                                 
    Egija Tīse                DQ       17:39:33   04:40 15                                                                                                               DQ
     147 S21                       3.DIST         04:40 15                                                                                                              
                                                  02:01                                                                                                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     03:50     02:49     01:48     04:10     02:16     01:07     05:06     02:25     05:23     08:01     01:17   00:40:06

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 43)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 35)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:48:54 16:09:28   02:14  4  04:56  2  06:35  1  08:57  1  11:16  1  15:23  1  17:25  1  20:37  1  23:55  1  27:20  1  31:08  1  37:12  1  43:00  1  44:50  1  47:12  1  48:54  1 00:48:54
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         02:14  4  02:42  1  01:39  1  02:22  1  02:19  1  04:07  1  02:02  1  03:12  1  03:18  1  03:25  1  03:48  1  06:04  2  05:48  1  01:50  1  02:22  4  01:42 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:52:03 18:03:16   02:09  2  05:02  3  07:02  2  09:51  2  12:29  3  17:04  3  19:34  2  23:38  2  27:12  2  31:15  2  35:17  2  40:25  2  46:30  2  48:30  2  50:42  2  52:03  2 00:52:03
      26 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:09  2  02:53  3  02:00  2  02:49  3  02:38  3  04:35  3  02:30  3  04:04  2  03:34  2  04:03  2  04:02  2  05:08  1  06:05  2  02:00  2  02:12  1  01:21  1
                                                 -00:05     00:11     00:21     00:27     00:19     00:28     00:28     00:52     00:16     00:38     00:14    -00:56     00:17     00:10    -00:10    -00:21   
 3. Māra Vilciņa              01:02:31 15:55:19   02:19  6  06:08  8  08:21  7  11:37  7  14:18  6  19:19  4  21:31  3  25:51  3  30:12  3  38:45  4  43:19  4  49:36  3  56:21  3  58:21  3  60:59  3  62:31  3 01:02:31
     155 S21 Kāpa OK               4.DIST         02:19  6  03:49 10  02:13  3  03:16  8  02:41  4  05:01  4  02:12  2  04:20  5  04:21  4  08:33 11  04:34  3  06:17  4  06:45  4  02:00  2  02:38  6  01:32  7
                                                  00:05     01:07     00:34     00:54     00:22     00:54     00:10     01:08     01:03     05:08     00:46     00:13     00:57     00:10     00:16    -00:10   
 4. Mareks Gulbis             01:04:24 17:37:20   02:25  7  05:23  5  07:44  4  10:50  4  13:43  4  19:44  5  22:46  4  27:51  4  32:40  5  37:43  3  43:15  3  49:54  4  58:19  5  60:29  5  62:49  4  64:24  4 01:04:24
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:25  7  02:58  4  02:21  5  03:06  5  02:53  5  06:01  5  03:02  6  05:05  7  04:49  6  05:03  3  05:32  8  06:39  5  08:25  6  02:10  4  02:20  2  01:35  9
                                                  00:11     00:16     00:42     00:44     00:34     01:54     01:00     01:53     01:31     01:38     01:44     00:35     02:37     00:20    -00:02    -00:07   
 5. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:04:40 17:29:42   01:54  1  04:37  1  07:16  3  10:00  3  12:24  2  16:53  2  24:12  6  28:24  5  32:31  4  40:28  5  45:12  5  51:25  5  57:44  4  60:20  4  63:04  5  64:40  5 01:04:40
      72 V40                       4.DIST         01:54  1  02:43  2  02:39  8  02:44  2  02:24  2  04:29  2  07:19 11  04:12  4  04:07  3  07:57 10  04:44  5  06:13  3  06:19  3  02:36  8  02:44  7  01:36 10
                                                 -00:20     00:01     01:00     00:22     00:05     00:22     05:17     01:00     00:49     04:32     00:56     00:09     00:31     00:46     00:22    -00:06   
 6. Gunta Brazauska           01:10:06 17:11:05   02:14  4  05:55  6  08:09  5  10:58  5  13:52  5  20:42  6  23:26  5  30:25  6  35:25  6  42:32  6  47:11  6  56:06  6  63:29  6  66:07  6  68:44  6  70:06  6 01:10:06
     153 S40 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:14  4  03:41  8  02:14  4  02:49  3  02:54  6  06:50 10  02:44  4  06:59 11  05:00  7  07:07  9  04:39  4  08:55  8  07:23  5  02:38  9  02:37  5  01:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:59     00:35     00:27     00:35     02:43     00:42     03:47     01:42     03:42     00:51     02:51     01:35     00:48     00:15    -00:20   
 7. Marlena Zamulovica        01:13:32 16:48:16   02:10  3  05:17  4  08:16  6  11:31  6  14:29  7  20:48  7  26:37  9  31:40  9  37:06  7  43:28  7  48:59  7  56:22  7  66:30  7  69:04  7  72:05  7  73:32  7 01:13:32
      88 S21                       4.DIST         02:10  3  03:07  5  02:59  9  03:15  7  02:58  7  06:19  6  05:49 10  05:03  6  05:26  8  06:22  5  05:31  7  07:23  6  10:08  9  02:34  7  03:01  9  01:27  6
                                                 -00:04     00:25     01:20     00:53     00:39     02:12     03:47     01:51     02:08     02:57     01:43     01:19     04:20     00:44     00:39    -00:15   
 8. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:15:55 15:43:08   03:04 11  07:39 11  10:42 10  14:11 10  17:52 11  24:24 10  27:22 10  32:37 10  39:42 11  46:46 11  52:26 11  60:04  9  69:15  8  71:36  8  74:34  8  75:55  8 01:15:55
       2 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:04 11  04:35 11  03:03 10  03:29 11  03:41 11  06:32  7  02:58  5  05:15  8  07:05 11  07:04  8  05:40  9  07:38  7  09:11  7  02:21  5  02:58  8  01:21  1
                                                  00:50     01:53     01:24     01:07     01:22     02:25     00:56     02:03     03:47     03:39     01:52     01:34     03:23     00:31     00:36    -00:21   
 9. Jānis Smilgainis          01:21:28 17:53:24   02:48 10  05:56  7  11:03 11  14:28 11  17:47 10  27:28 11  30:34 11  34:42 11  39:26 10  45:11 10  50:32 10  59:34  8  75:12 11  77:42  9  80:02  9  81:28  9 01:21:28
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         02:48 10  03:08  6  05:07 11  03:25 10  03:19  8  09:41 11  03:06  7  04:08  3  04:44  5  05:45  4  05:21  6  09:02  9  15:38 11  02:30  6  02:20  2  01:26  5
                                                  00:34     00:26     03:28     01:03     01:00     05:34     01:04     00:56     01:26     02:20     01:33     02:58     09:50     00:40    -00:02    -00:16   
10. Ilze Krēmere              01:22:28 18:25:34   02:37  8  06:15  9  08:48  8  12:01  8  15:27  8  22:16  8  25:49  7  31:33  7  37:21  8  43:47  8  50:18  8  65:14 11  75:11  9  78:03 11  81:06 10  82:28 10 01:22:28
     151 S40 Dzintarlapsas         4.DIST         02:37  8  03:38  7  02:33  7  03:13  6  03:26  9  06:49  9  03:33  8  05:44 10  05:48  9  06:26  6  06:31 11  14:56 11  09:57  8  02:52 11  03:03 10  01:22  3
                                                  00:23     00:56     00:54     00:51     01:07     02:42     01:31     02:32     02:30     03:01     02:43     08:52     04:09     01:02     00:41    -00:20   
11. Ieva Simsone              01:22:44 18:25:37   02:37  8  06:18 10  08:49  9  12:07  9  15:38  9  22:17  9  25:51  8  31:34  8  37:24  9  43:50  9  50:19  9  64:37 10  75:11  9  77:59 10  81:10 11  82:44 11 01:22:44
     152 S40 Dzintarlapsas         4.DIST         02:37  8  03:41  8  02:31  6  03:18  9  03:31 10  06:39  8  03:34  9  05:43  9  05:50 10  06:26  6  06:29 10  14:18 10  10:34 10  02:48 10  03:11 11  01:34  8
                                                  00:23     00:59     00:52     00:56     01:12     02:32     01:32     02:31     02:32     03:01     02:41     08:14     04:46     00:58     00:49    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     02:42     01:39     02:22     02:19     04:07     02:02     03:12     03:18     03:25     03:48     05:08     05:48     01:50     02:12     01:21   00:47:07

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:47:54 18:04:00   01:51  1  04:51  1  08:36  1  09:53  1  14:01  1  17:51  1  21:41  1  23:59  1  26:46  1  30:35  1  34:12  1  37:54  1  42:33  1  44:39  1  46:19  1  47:54  1 00:47:54
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:51  1  03:00  1  03:45  4  01:17  1  04:08  1  03:50  1  03:50  1  02:18  1  02:47  1  03:49  1  03:37  1  03:42  1  04:39  1  02:06  1  01:40  1  01:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Incenbergs          01:03:15 16:47:56   02:05  3  05:56  2  09:28  3  11:15  2  16:52  2  22:55  2  27:40  2  31:07  2  34:59  2  39:50  2  44:58  2  49:52  2  56:35  2  59:33  2  61:51  2  63:15  2 01:03:15
     131 V40                       5.DIST         02:05  3  03:51  2  03:32  3  01:47  2  05:37  2  06:03  3  04:45  2  03:27  2  03:52  2  04:51  2  05:08  2  04:54  2  06:43  2  02:58  2  02:18  2  01:24  1
                                                  00:14     00:51    -00:13     00:30     01:29     02:13     00:55     01:09     01:05     01:02     01:31     01:12     02:04     00:52     00:38    -00:11   
 3. Imants Garoza             01:11:35 17:31:48   01:57  2  06:16  3  09:16  2  11:40  3  17:50  3  23:36  3  29:05  3  33:46  3  37:59  3  43:14  3  49:37  3  55:19  3  63:51  3  67:02  3  70:09  3  71:35  3 01:11:35
      27 V40                       5.DIST         01:57  2  04:19  3  03:00  2  02:24  4  06:10  3  05:46  2  05:29  3  04:41  4  04:13  3  05:15  3  06:23  3  05:42  3  08:32  4  03:11  3  03:07  4  01:26  2
                                                  00:06     01:19    -00:45     01:07     02:02     01:56     01:39     02:23     01:26     01:26     02:46     02:00     03:53     01:05     01:27    -00:09   
 4. Dzintars Laķis            01:22:41 18:04:38   02:30  4  07:07  4  09:46  4  12:06  4  21:14  4  29:40  4  35:19  4  39:37  4  44:35  4  52:30  4  58:59  4  67:10  4  75:05  4  78:30  4  81:12  4  82:41  4 01:22:41
      53 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         02:30  4  04:37  4  02:39  1  02:20  3  09:08  4  08:26  4  05:39  4  04:18  3  04:58  4  07:55  4  06:29  4  08:11  4  07:55  3  03:25  4  02:42  3  01:29  3
                                                  00:39     01:37    -01:06     01:03     05:00     04:36     01:49     02:00     02:11     04:06     02:52     04:29     03:16     01:19     01:02    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     03:00     02:39     01:17     04:08     03:50     03:50     02:18     02:47     03:49     03:37     03:42     04:39     02:06     01:40     01:24   00:46:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.05.2022 20:08:45 COK Silva