Silva-2022/7.kārta/Raudas pagr.D

17.05.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 41)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 45)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:25:22 18:38:24   02:25  1  09:49  1  13:07  1  16:50  1  21:57  1  24:56  1  25:22  1 00:25:22
     132 V12                       1.DIST         02:25  1  07:24  1  03:18  5  03:43  1  05:07  1  02:59  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evita Freimane            00:28:41 18:23:45   03:28  3  11:17  2  13:53  2  18:23  2  24:02  2  27:50  2  28:41  2 00:28:41
     154 S50 Silva                 1.DIST         03:28  3  07:49  2  02:36  1  04:30  2  05:39  2  03:48  2  00:51  3
                                                  01:03     00:25    -00:42     00:47     00:32     00:49     00:25   
 3. Ernests Liepiņš           00:47:35 17:16:38   03:10  2  17:16  5  20:47  5  29:01  5  38:08  3  47:12  5  47:35  3 00:47:35
     140 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         03:10  2  14:06  5  03:31  6  08:14  3  09:07  3  09:04  5  00:23  1
                                                  00:45     06:42     00:13     04:31     04:00     06:05    -00:03   
 4. Inese Vēciņa              00:47:56 15:51:32   04:01  6  13:32  4  16:30  4  28:19  4  38:53  4  46:33  3  47:56  4 00:47:56
      17 S70 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         04:01  6  09:31  4  02:58  2  11:49  6  10:34  4  07:40  3  01:23  6
                                                  01:36     02:07    -00:20     08:06     05:27     04:41     00:57   
 5. Gunta Vēciņa              00:47:57 15:51:36   03:59  5  13:29  3  16:27  3  28:05  3  38:58  5  46:46  4  47:57  5 00:47:57
      60 S40 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         03:59  5  09:30  3  02:58  2  11:38  5  10:53  5  07:48  4  01:11  4
                                                  01:34     02:06    -00:20     07:55     05:46     04:49     00:45   
 6. Anna Liepiņa              00:56:25 17:16:42   03:46  4  18:04  6  21:10  6  29:48  6  41:02  6  55:09  6  56:25  6 00:56:25
     146 S8 Silva                  1.DIST         03:46  4  14:18  6  03:06  4  08:38  4  11:14  6  14:07  6  01:16  5
                                                  01:21     06:54    -00:12     04:55     06:07     11:08     00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:25     07:24     02:36     03:43     05:07     02:59     00:23   00:24:37

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2660 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 44)   5.( 41)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristofers Laķis          00:33:59 17:30:11   01:20  1  06:40  1  14:01  1  17:57  1  19:34  1  21:52  1  24:43  1  29:15  1  33:33  1  33:59  1 00:33:59
     148 V12 Auseklis              2.DIST         01:20  1  05:20  5  07:21  1  03:56  1  01:37  1  02:18  1  02:51  1  04:32  1  04:18  4  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daila Mankusa             00:45:30 18:02:39   04:48  7  10:00  6  18:55  5  25:09  3  27:18  3  30:26  2  35:15  2  40:09  2  44:55  2  45:30  2 00:45:30
       7 S80 Saldus                2.DIST         04:48  7  05:12  4  08:55  3  06:14  2  02:09  3  03:08  2  04:49  4  04:54  3  04:46  6  00:35  2
                                                  03:28    -00:08     01:34     02:18     00:32     00:50     01:58     00:22     00:28     00:09   
 3. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:49:55 16:52:25   02:17  4  09:47  5  20:46  6  27:00  4  29:20  4  33:45  3  38:47  3  44:34  3  48:59  3  49:55  3 00:49:55
      18 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         02:17  4  07:30  6  10:59  6  06:14  2  02:20  4  04:25  5  05:02  5  05:47  6  04:25  5  00:56  6
                                                  00:57     02:10     03:38     02:18     00:43     02:07     02:11     01:15     00:07     00:30   
 4. Renāte Važa               00:52:48 17:01:26   01:49  2  06:51  2  16:42  3  31:55  5  34:39  5  38:23  4  43:05  4  47:58  4  52:10  4  52:48  4 00:52:48
      45 S50                       2.DIST         01:49  2  05:02  3  09:51  5  15:13  5  02:44  6  03:44  3  04:42  3  04:53  2  04:12  3  00:38  5
                                                  00:29    -00:18     02:30     11:17     01:07     01:26     01:51     00:21    -00:06     00:12   
 5. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:52:49 17:01:28   01:52  3  06:53  3  16:30  2  32:00  6  34:41  6  38:25  5  43:06  5  48:03  5  52:12  5  52:49  5 00:52:49
     112 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         01:52  3  05:01  2  09:37  4  15:30  6  02:41  5  03:44  3  04:41  2  04:57  4  04:09  2  00:37  3
                                                  00:32    -00:19     02:16     11:34     01:04     01:26     01:50     00:25    -00:09     00:11   
 6. Guntis Ofkants            01:06:08 15:50:11   03:28  5  08:14  4  17:05  4  23:54  2  25:56  2  49:35  6  56:01  6  61:23  6  65:31  6  66:08  6 01:06:08
      46 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         03:28  5  04:46  1  08:51  2  06:49  4  02:02  2  23:39  7  06:26  6  05:22  5  04:08  1  00:37  3
                                                  02:08    -00:34     01:30     02:53     00:25     21:21     03:35     00:50    -00:10     00:11   
 7. Māris Grīnšteins          01:18:55 16:01:53   03:55  6  11:52  7  28:31  7  44:23  7  48:05  7  54:27  7  63:04  7  71:07  7  77:54  7  78:55  7 01:18:55
       4 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         03:55  6  07:57  7  16:39  7  15:52  7  03:42  7  06:22  6  08:37  7  08:03  7  06:47  7  01:01  7
                                                  02:35     02:37     09:18     11:56     02:05     04:04     05:46     03:31     02:29     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     04:46     07:21     03:56     01:37     02:18     02:51     04:32     04:08     00:26   00:33:15

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3510 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 38)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Rudēvics            00:51:20 16:36:52   01:30  2  05:22  3  12:21  4  16:12  3  17:39  3  19:59  3  24:51  3  29:45  1  31:07  1  37:40  1  43:12  1  46:27  1  50:48  1  51:20  1 00:51:20
      14 V50 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:30  2  03:52  4  06:59  5  03:51  1  01:27  1  02:20  3  04:52  4  04:54  2  01:22  2  06:33  5  05:32  2  03:15  3  04:21  3  00:32  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Atvars Važa               00:53:38 16:55:29   03:40  8  07:53  6  14:29  6  19:18  6  21:15  6  24:02  6  27:58  5  35:16  3  36:42  3  40:57  3  46:38  3  49:37  3  53:15  2  53:38  2 00:53:38
     125 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         03:40  8  04:13  5  06:36  4  04:49  5  01:57  5  02:47  5  03:56  1  07:18  4  01:26  3  04:15  2  05:41  3  02:59  2  03:38  1  00:23  1
                                                  02:10     00:21    -00:23     00:58     00:30     00:27    -00:56     02:24     00:04    -02:18     00:09    -00:16    -00:43    -00:09   
 3. Māris Jēkabsons           00:55:12 16:54:55   01:51  4  04:56  2  10:11  1  14:46  2  16:16  2  18:53  2  23:25  2  35:38  5  37:04  5  41:14  4  47:24  4  50:09  4  54:40  3  55:12  3 00:55:12
       8 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:51  4  03:05  1  05:15  2  04:35  4  01:30  2  02:37  4  04:32  3  12:13  8  01:26  3  04:10  1  06:10  4  02:45  1  04:31  4  00:32  5
                                                  00:21    -00:47    -01:44     00:44     00:03     00:17    -00:20     07:19     00:04    -02:23     00:38    -00:30     00:10     00:00   
 4. Ivars Liepiņš             00:57:10 17:16:05   01:17  1  04:34  1  12:06  3  16:12  3  18:20  4  20:36  4  26:00  4  30:51  2  32:35  2  38:07  2  43:20  2  46:36  2  56:44  4  57:10  4 00:57:10
     139 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:17  1  03:17  3  07:32  6  04:06  2  02:08  6  02:16  2  05:24  6  04:51  1  01:44  6  05:32  4  05:13  1  03:16  4  10:08 11  00:26  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:35     00:33     00:15     00:41    -00:04     00:32    -00:03     00:22    -01:01    -00:19     00:01     05:47    -00:06   
 5. Uldis Vēciņš              00:59:28 15:44:29   01:42  3  07:09  5  13:42  5  18:51  5  20:44  5  23:32  5  28:45  6  35:21  4  37:01  4  42:11  5  50:16  5  53:50  5  58:58  5  59:28  5 00:59:28
      19 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:42  3  05:27  9  06:33  3  05:09  6  01:53  4  02:48  6  05:13  5  06:36  3  01:40  5  05:10  3  08:05  6  03:34  6  05:08  5  00:30  4
                                                  00:12     01:35    -00:26     01:18     00:26     00:28     00:21     01:42     00:18    -01:23     02:33     00:19     00:47    -00:02   
 6. Līga Ābelniece            01:02:14 16:05:01   02:16  5  05:25  4  10:20  2  14:34  1  16:08  1  18:20  1  22:38  1  37:17  6  38:35  6  46:29  6  54:13  6  57:38  6  61:46  6  62:14  6 01:02:14
     134 S50                       3.DIST         02:16  5  03:09  2  04:55  1  04:14  3  01:34  3  02:12  1  04:18  2  14:39  9  01:18  1  07:54  9  07:44  5  03:25  5  04:08  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:46    -00:43    -02:04     00:23     00:07    -00:08    -00:34     09:45    -00:04     01:21     02:12     00:10    -00:13    -00:04   
 7. Ģirts Skribāns            01:23:44 17:04:50   05:23 10  10:42  7  20:35  7  27:15  7  30:19  8  33:28  7  40:03  9  48:53  7  51:35  8  59:14  8  72:04  7  76:35  7  82:49  8  83:44  7 01:23:44
     137 V50                       3.DIST         05:23 10  05:19  7  09:53  8  06:40  7  03:04  8  03:09  8  06:35  9  08:50  5  02:42  8  07:39  6  12:50 10  04:31  8  06:14  8  00:55  7
                                                  03:53     01:27     02:54     02:49     01:37     00:49     01:43     03:56     01:20     01:06     07:18     01:16     01:53     00:23   
 8. Ilze Skribāne             01:23:45 17:04:42   05:16  9  10:42  7  20:36  9  27:19  8  30:06  7  33:32  8  40:02  8  49:06  9  51:34  7  59:13  7  72:08  8  76:53  9  82:48  7  83:45  8 01:23:45
      40 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         05:16  9  05:26  8  09:54  9  06:43  8  02:47  7  03:26  9  06:30  8  09:04  7  02:28  7  07:39  6  12:55 11  04:45  9  05:55  6  00:57  9
                                                  03:46     01:34     02:55     02:52     01:20     01:06     01:38     04:10     01:06     01:06     07:23     01:30     01:34     00:25   
 9. Dace Rudēvica             01:23:48 17:04:36   05:33 11  10:44  9  20:35  7  27:23  9  30:29  9  33:37  9  39:56  7  48:57  8  51:44  9  59:25  9  72:11  9  76:41  8  82:53  9  83:48  9 01:23:48
      15 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         05:33 11  05:11  6  09:51  7  06:48  9  03:06  9  03:08  7  06:19  7  09:01  6  02:47  9  07:41  8  12:46  9  04:30  7  06:12  7  00:55  7
                                                  04:03     01:19     02:52     02:57     01:39     00:48     01:27     04:07     01:25     01:08     07:14     01:15     01:51     00:23   
10. Sandra Krūze              02:14:26 17:06:43   02:38  7  13:48 10  31:15 11  40:00 10  44:49 11  52:18 10  64:38 11  84:56 11  88:48 11 106:32 11 118:57 11 125:10 10 133:21 10 134:26 10 02:14:26
     128 S60                       3.DIST         02:38  7  11:10 10  17:27 11  08:45 10  04:49 11  07:29 10  12:20 11  20:18 10  03:52 11  17:44 11  12:25  8  06:13 10  08:11  9  01:05 10
                                                  01:08     07:18     10:28     04:54     03:22     05:09     07:28     15:24     02:30     11:11     06:53     02:58     03:50     00:33   
11. Inta Vitauska             02:14:45 17:06:53   02:31  6  14:04 11  30:37 10  40:04 11  44:20 10  52:53 11  64:34 10  84:53 10  88:44 10 106:27 10 118:49 10 125:10 10 133:37 11 134:45 11 02:14:45
     127 S70                       3.DIST         02:31  6  11:33 11  16:33 10  09:27 11  04:16 10  08:33 11  11:41 10  20:19 11  03:51 10  17:43 10  12:22  7  06:21 11  08:27 10  01:08 11
                                                  01:01     07:41     09:34     05:36     02:49     06:13     06:49     15:25     02:29     11:10     06:50     03:06     04:06     00:36   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     03:05     04:55     03:51     01:27     02:12     03:56     04:51     01:18     04:10     05:13     02:45     03:38     00:23   00:43:01

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 4930 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 44)  14.( 42)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:45:32 18:43:23   01:02  1  03:17  1  06:59  1  10:33  1  11:57  1  13:31  1  16:38  1  20:53  1  25:29  1  28:14  1  32:17  1  36:20  1  37:28  1  40:04  1  42:50  1  45:05  1  45:32  1 00:45:32
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:02  1  02:15  1  03:42  1  03:34  3  01:24  4  01:34  1  03:07  1  04:15  1  04:36  1  02:45  1  04:03  1  04:03  1  01:08  3  02:36  1  02:46  1  02:15  1  00:27  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:50:14 18:03:06   01:12  2  03:49  2  07:59  2  11:37  2  12:48  2  15:02  2  18:28  2  22:45  2  28:27  2  31:13  2  35:38  2  40:18  2  41:25  2  44:26  2  47:33  2  49:50  2  50:14  2 00:50:14
      26 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         01:12  2  02:37  2  04:10  2  03:38  5  01:11  1  02:14  8  03:26  2  04:17  2  05:42  2  02:46  2  04:25  3  04:40  3  01:07  2  03:01  5  03:07  3  02:17  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:28     00:04    -00:13     00:40     00:19     00:02     01:06     00:01     00:22     00:37    -00:01     00:25     00:21     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Dagnis Kjahjars           00:59:24 16:39:51   01:38  6  04:57  6  09:36  5  12:45  3  14:16  4  15:54  4  19:25  3  23:48  3  31:05  3  39:40  4  44:03  3  48:35  3  49:46  3  53:32  3  56:26  3  59:01  3  59:24  3 00:59:24
      72 V40                       4.DIST         01:38  6  03:19  7  04:39  4  03:09  1  01:31  5  01:38  2  03:31  3  04:23  4  07:17  3  08:35 10  04:23  2  04:32  2  01:11  4  03:46  9  02:54  2  02:35  7  00:23  3
                                                  00:36     01:04     00:57    -00:25     00:07     00:04     00:24     00:08     02:41     05:50     00:20     00:29     00:03     01:10     00:08     00:20    -00:04   
 4. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:01:29 16:05:00   02:14  8  05:21  7  10:19  6  14:33  6  16:07  7  18:19  6  22:36  5  28:25  6  35:43  4  39:37  3  45:16  4  50:32  4  51:57  4  55:07  4  58:36  4  61:10  4  61:29  4 01:01:29
       2 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:14  8  03:07  5  04:58  6  04:14  6  01:34  7  02:12  7  04:17  5  05:49  6  07:18  4  03:54  5  05:39  6  05:16  6  01:25  8  03:10  6  03:29  8  02:34  6  00:19  1
                                                  01:12     00:52     01:16     00:40     00:10     00:38     01:10     01:34     02:42     01:09     01:36     01:13     00:17     00:34     00:43     00:19    -00:08   
 5. Gunta Brazauska           01:05:22 17:08:30   01:34  5  05:23  8  11:49  9  16:20  8  17:59  8  20:10  8  25:21  8  31:14  8  40:00  6  43:32  5  49:41  6  54:51  6  56:07  6  59:07  6  62:30  6  64:58  5  65:22  5 01:05:22
     153 S40 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:34  5  03:49  9  06:26  9  04:31  7  01:39  9  02:11  6  05:11  8  05:53  7  08:46  6  03:32  3  06:09  8  05:10  5  01:16  6  03:00  4  03:23  7  02:28  3  00:24  4
                                                  00:32     01:34     02:44     00:57     00:15     00:37     02:04     01:38     04:10     00:47     02:06     01:07     00:08     00:24     00:37     00:13    -00:03   
 6. Guntis Dišlers            01:05:52 17:34:50   01:38  6  04:38  4  09:14  3  12:49  4  14:06  3  15:52  3  23:02  6  30:31  7  40:13  7  43:53  6  49:38  5  54:31  5  55:44  5  58:40  5  61:59  5  65:23  6  65:52  6 01:05:52
      99 V50 Silva                 4.DIST         01:38  6  03:00  3  04:36  3  03:35  4  01:17  2  01:46  3  07:10 10  07:29  9  09:42  7  03:40  4  05:45  7  04:53  4  01:13  5  02:56  3  03:19  5  03:24 10  00:29  9
                                                  00:36     00:45     00:54     00:01    -00:07     00:12     04:03     03:14     05:06     00:55     01:42     00:50     00:05     00:20     00:33     01:09     00:02   
 7. Jānis Smilgainis          01:09:19 18:30:55   02:27  9  05:32  9  11:09  7  14:37  7  15:54  6  18:30  7  23:10  7  27:29  5  44:21  8  48:20  8  53:22  7  58:58  7  60:19  7  63:11  7  66:30  7  68:58  7  69:19  7 01:09:19
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         02:27  9  03:05  4  05:37  7  03:28  2  01:17  2  02:36  9  04:40  7  04:19  3  16:52  9  03:59  6  05:02  5  05:36  9  01:21  7  02:52  2  03:19  5  02:28  3  00:21  2
                                                  01:25     00:50     01:55    -00:06    -00:07     01:02     01:33     00:04     12:16     01:14     00:59     01:33     00:13     00:16     00:33     00:13    -00:06   
 8. Marlena Zamulovica        01:11:41 15:55:10   01:26  4  04:48  5  09:30  4  14:08  5  15:41  5  17:41  5  22:15  4  27:16  4  38:38  5  47:02  7  54:48  8  60:15  8  61:21  8  64:50  8  68:38  8  71:14  8  71:41  8 01:11:41
      88 S21                       4.DIST         01:26  4  03:22  8  04:42  5  04:38  8  01:33  6  02:00  4  04:34  6  05:01  5  11:22  8  08:24  9  07:46  9  05:27  7  01:06  1  03:29  8  03:48  9  02:36  8  00:27  7
                                                  00:24     01:07     01:00     01:04     00:09     00:26     01:27     00:46     06:46     05:39     03:43     01:24    -00:02     00:53     01:02     00:21     00:00   
 9. Mareks Gulbis             01:30:35 17:41:04   01:13  3  04:27  3  11:36  8  41:29 10  43:07 10  45:13 10  48:59 10  56:41 10  64:38  9  69:11  9  73:55  9  79:30  9  80:57  9  84:25  9  87:41  9  90:09  9  90:35  9 01:30:35
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:13  3  03:14  6  07:09 10  29:53 10  01:38  8  02:06  5  03:46  4  07:42 10  07:57  5  04:33  7  04:44  4  05:35  8  01:27  9  03:28  7  03:16  4  02:28  3  00:26  6
                                                  00:11     00:59     03:27     26:19     00:14     00:32     00:39     03:27     03:21     01:48     00:41     01:32     00:19     00:52     00:30     00:13    -00:01   
10. Inese Purgaile            01:58:13 16:17:19   02:46 10  07:21 10  13:34 10  20:03  9  28:01  9  30:42  9  36:00  9  43:14  9  69:51 10  76:09 10  84:06 10  97:07 10  99:08 10 103:02 10 114:13 10 117:36 10 118:13 10 01:58:13
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         02:46 10  04:35 10  06:13  8  06:29  9  07:58 10  02:41 10  05:18  9  07:14  8  26:37 10  06:18  8  07:57 10  13:01 10  02:01 10  03:54 10  11:11 10  03:23  9  00:37 10
                                                  01:44     02:20     02:31     02:55     06:34     01:07     02:11     02:59     22:01     03:33     03:54     08:58     00:53     01:18     08:25     01:08     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     02:15     03:42     03:09     01:11     01:34     03:07     04:15     04:36     02:45     04:03     04:03     01:06     02:36     02:46     02:15     00:19   00:44:44

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:50:59 18:05:30   03:08  1  05:08  1  08:18  1  10:32  1  14:16  1  15:35  1  18:11  1  21:20  1  28:17  1  31:38  1  35:01  1  37:24  1  40:34  1  43:22  1  48:47  1  50:34  1  50:59  1 00:50:59
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         03:08  1  02:00  1  03:10  1  02:14  1  03:44  1  01:19  1  02:36  1  03:09  1  06:57  2  03:21  1  03:23  1  02:23  1  03:10  1  02:48  1  05:25  1  01:47  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Incenbergs          01:06:41 17:07:18   04:32  3  07:07  2  11:18  2  15:03  2  20:34  2  22:35  2  26:07  2  31:12  2  37:53  2  42:25  2  47:03  2  50:28  2  54:52  2  58:32  2  64:11  2  66:13  2  66:41  2 01:06:41
     131 V40                       5.DIST         04:32  3  02:35  2  04:11  2  03:45  3  05:31  2  02:01  3  03:32  3  05:05  3  06:41  1  04:32  2  04:38  2  03:25  2  04:24  2  03:40  2  05:39  2  02:02  2  00:28  3
                                                  01:24     00:35     01:01     01:31     01:47     00:42     00:56     01:56    -00:16     01:11     01:15     01:02     01:14     00:52     00:14     00:15     00:03   
 3. Imants Garoza             01:17:41 17:41:17   04:17  2  07:21  3  12:15  3  15:11  3  21:31  3  23:19  3  26:40  3  31:41  3  43:26  3  48:09  3  53:04  3  56:41  3  62:02  3  69:07  3  75:01  3  77:14  3  77:41  3 01:17:41
      27 V40                       5.DIST         04:17  2  03:04  3  04:54  3  02:56  2  06:20  4  01:48  2  03:21  2  05:01  2  11:45  4  04:43  3  04:55  4  03:37  3  05:21  3  07:05  4  05:54  3  02:13  3  00:27  2
                                                  01:09     01:04     01:44     00:42     02:36     00:29     00:45     01:52     04:48     01:22     01:32     01:14     02:11     04:17     00:29     00:26     00:02   
 4. Dzintars Laķis            01:19:11 17:23:43   06:00  4  09:37  4  14:34  4  18:49  4  25:03  4  27:05  4  31:09  4  36:22  4  44:13  4  49:09  4  53:58  4  57:46  4  63:56  4  69:23  4  75:52  4  78:42  4  79:11  4 01:19:11
      53 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         06:00  4  03:37  4  04:57  4  04:15  4  06:14  3  02:02  4  04:04  4  05:13  4  07:51  3  04:56  4  04:49  3  03:48  4  06:10  4  05:27  3  06:29  4  02:50  4  00:29  4
                                                  02:52     01:37     01:47     02:01     02:30     00:43     01:28     02:04     00:54     01:35     01:26     01:25     03:00     02:39     01:04     01:03     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:08     02:00     03:10     02:14     03:44     01:19     02:36     03:09     06:41     03:21     03:23     02:23     03:10     02:48     05:25     01:47     00:25   00:50:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.05.2022 19:59:11 COK Silva