Silva 2022/5.kārta/Zvāres karjers

03.05.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:36:02
 2.    60 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 00:42:32 +06:30
 3.    17 Inese Vēciņa              S70 Kandav 00:42:33 +06:31
 4.   139 Ernests Liepiņš           V10 Silva  00:46:57 +10:55
2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 00:42:06
 2.    46 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  00:58:09 +16:03
 3.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 01:06:56 +24:50
 4.    18 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ 01:07:43 +25:37
 5.    94 Līga Šupstika             S21 Kandav 01:16:28 +34:22
 6.    45 Renāte Važa               S50        01:16:35 +34:29
 7.   112 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 01:16:44 +34:38
 8.    54 Līga Ofkante              S60 Silva  01:28:33 +46:27
 9.     5 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  01:36:56 +54:50
10.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 01:42:04 +59:58
11.   144 Dace Lejiņa               S40        01:42:19 +60:13
12.     4 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  01:57:39 +75:33
      114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:43:37
 2.    99 Guntis Dišlers            V50 Silva  00:46:40 +03:03
 3.   123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal 00:50:35 +06:58
 4.    75 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:53:05 +09:28
 5.   134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        01:01:03 +17:26
 6.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 01:05:09 +21:32
 7.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 01:06:14 +22:37
 8.    19 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:09:33 +25:56
 9.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 01:19:13 +35:36
10.    14 Jānis Rudēvics            V50 Kandav 01:19:14 +35:37
11.   125 Atvars Važa               V50 Silva  01:19:19 +35:42
12.   119 Santa Blūma               S50        01:19:44 +36:07
13.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        02:20:34 +96:57
14.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        02:21:05 +97:28
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:55:37
 2.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:10:00 +14:23
 3.     2 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:15:52 +20:15
 4.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:20:33 +24:56
 5.   126 Aija Krūze                S21        01:42:40 +47:03
 6.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  02:08:40 +73:03
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6180 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:51:14
 2.   131 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:13:06 +21:52
 3.    95 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        01:16:47 +25:33
 4.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:30:14 +39:00
 5.     6 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:41:07 +49:53
      146 Ilze Krēmere              S40        DQ      
      145 Ieva Simsone              S40        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.05.2022 19:42:16 COK Silva