Silva 2022/8.k./Purvezers

24.05.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:26:15
 2.    17 Inese Vēciņa              S70 Kandav 00:54:56 +28:41
 3.    60 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 00:54:57 +28:42
 4.     0 Zigfrīds Freimanis        V 60 Silva 01:32:00 +65:45
 5.   140 Ernests Liepiņš           V8 Silva   01:32:01 +65:46
2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 00:34:08
 2.   148 Kristofers Laķis          V12 Ausekl 00:48:42 +14:34
 3.    46 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  00:50:10 +16:02
 4.    15 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 00:58:23 +24:15
 5.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 00:58:26 +24:18
 6.    45 Renāte Važa               S50        01:08:11 +34:03
 7.   112 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 01:08:49 +34:41
 8.     4 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  01:58:55 +84:47
        7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  00:45:29
 2.    22 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     00:45:30 +00:01
 3.   123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal 00:47:31 +02:02
 4.   125 Atvars Važa               V50 Silva  00:49:38 +04:09
 5.    75 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:51:45 +06:16
 6.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:55:56 +10:27
 7.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 00:57:42 +12:13
 8.   134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        01:02:38 +17:09
 9.     0 Gints Skribāns            V 40 Silva 01:06:39 +21:10
10.    25 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  01:08:40 +23:11
11.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 01:09:14 +23:45
12.    14 Jānis Rudēvics            V50 Kandav 01:09:17 +23:48
13.   139 Ivars Liepiņš             V40 Silva  01:14:17 +28:48
14.    19 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:15:14 +29:45
15.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        02:45:02 +119:33
      128 Sandra Krūze              S60        DQ      
      147 Egija Tīse                S21        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:48:54
 2.    26 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:52:03 +03:09
 3.   155 Māra Vilciņa              S21 Kāpa O 01:02:31 +13:37
 4.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:04:24 +15:30
 5.    72 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:04:40 +15:46
 6.   153 Gunta Brazauska           S40 Alnis  01:10:06 +21:12
 7.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:13:32 +24:38
 8.     2 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:15:55 +27:01
 9.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:21:28 +32:34
10.   151 Ilze Krēmere              S40 Dzinta 01:22:28 +33:34
11.   152 Ieva Simsone              S40 Dzinta 01:22:44 +33:50
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6210 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:47:54
 2.   131 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:03:15 +15:21
 3.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:11:35 +23:41
 4.    53 Dzintars Laķis            V40 Ausekl 01:22:41 +34:47

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.05.2022 20:08:28 COK Silva