Silva-2022/7.kārta/Raudas pagr.D

17.05.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:25:22
 2.   154 Evita Freimane            S50 Silva  00:28:41 +03:19
 3.   140 Ernests Liepiņš           V8 Silva   00:47:35 +22:13
 4.    17 Inese Vēciņa              S70 Kandav 00:47:56 +22:34
 5.    60 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 00:47:57 +22:35
 6.   146 Anna Liepiņa              S8 Silva   00:56:25 +31:03
2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2660 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   148 Kristofers Laķis          V12 Ausekl 00:33:59
 2.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 00:45:30 +11:31
 3.    18 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ 00:49:55 +15:56
 4.    45 Renāte Važa               S50        00:52:48 +18:49
 5.   112 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 00:52:49 +18:50
 6.    46 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  01:06:08 +32:09
 7.     4 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  01:18:55 +44:56
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    14 Jānis Rudēvics            V50 Kandav 00:51:20
 2.   125 Atvars Važa               V50 Silva  00:53:38 +02:18
 3.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 00:55:12 +03:52
 4.   139 Ivars Liepiņš             V40 Silva  00:57:10 +05:50
 5.    19 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 00:59:28 +08:08
 6.   134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        01:02:14 +10:54
 7.   137 Ģirts Skribāns            V50        01:23:44 +32:24
 8.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 01:23:45 +32:25
 9.    15 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:23:48 +32:28
10.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        02:14:26 +83:06
11.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        02:14:45 +83:25
4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 4930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:45:32
 2.    26 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:50:14 +04:42
 3.    72 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        00:59:24 +13:52
 4.     2 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:01:29 +15:57
 5.   153 Gunta Brazauska           S40 Alnis  01:05:22 +19:50
 6.    99 Guntis Dišlers            V50 Silva  01:05:52 +20:20
 7.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:09:19 +23:47
 8.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:11:41 +26:09
 9.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:30:35 +45:03
10.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:58:13 +72:41
5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:50:59
 2.   131 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:06:41 +15:42
 3.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:17:41 +26:42
 4.    53 Dzintars Laķis            V40 Ausekl 01:19:11 +28:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.05.2022 19:58:42 COK Silva