Silva-2022/1.kārta/Ozoliņi

05.04.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1790 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 31)   4.( 43)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:37:07 17:35:49   04:08  1  22:34  2  29:24  1  34:30  1  36:47  1  37:07  1 00:37:07
       0 V12                       1.DIST         04:08  1  18:26  2  06:50  1  05:06  1  02:17  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jasmīne Antiņa            00:47:39 18:00:16   08:16  2  16:33  1  33:00  2  42:21  2  46:25  2  47:39  2 00:47:39
       0 S8                        1.DIST         08:16  2  08:17  1  16:27  2  09:21  2  04:04  2  01:14  2
                                                  04:08    -10:09     09:37     04:15     01:47     00:54   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:08     08:17     06:50     05:06     02:17     00:20   00:26:58

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Santa Skribāne            00:43:58 17:33:35   02:03  1  04:47  1  09:46  1  13:05  1  21:50  1  30:28  3  35:39  1  37:48  1  42:04  1  43:30  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
       0 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         02:03  1  02:44  1  04:59  1  03:19  1  08:45 11  08:38  5  05:11  1  02:09  1  04:16  1  01:26  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunda Cīrule              00:51:32 17:14:19   03:48 12  07:08  2  14:02  3  17:21  2  22:54  2  30:19  1  39:30  2  43:15  2  48:36  2  50:40  2  51:32  2 00:51:32
       0 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:48 12  03:20  2  06:54  4  03:19  1  05:33  1  07:25  2  09:11  2  03:45  7  05:21  3  02:04  7  00:52  9
                                                  01:45     00:36     01:55     00:00    -03:12    -01:13     04:00     01:36     01:05     00:38     00:24   
 3. Valdis Šteinbergs         00:51:39 17:14:18   03:51 14  07:11  4  14:07  5  17:28  3  23:07  3  30:22  2  39:34  3  43:18  3  48:40  3  50:44  3  51:39  3 00:51:39
       0 V21                       2.DIST         03:51 14  03:20  2  06:56  5  03:21  3  05:39  2  07:15  1  09:12  3  03:44  6  05:22  4  02:04  7  00:55 10
                                                  01:48     00:36     01:57     00:02    -03:06    -01:23     04:01     01:35     01:06     00:38     00:27   
 4. Daila Mankusa             01:02:06 18:11:19   03:32  9  07:30  8  18:22  9  24:36 10  30:36  8  38:07  4  48:26  4  51:53  4  58:16  4  61:29  4  62:06  4 01:02:06
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         03:32  9  03:58  4  10:52  9  06:14 13  06:00  5  07:31  3  10:19  6  03:27  4  06:23  8  03:13 13  00:37  4
                                                  01:29     01:14     05:53     02:55    -02:45    -01:07     05:08     01:18     02:07     01:47     00:09   
 5. Dace Rudēvica             01:06:28 17:27:38   03:22  7  07:22  6  13:46  2  18:54  4  36:32 10  44:56  6  54:57  6  58:10  5  63:25  5  65:39  5  66:28  5 01:06:28
       0 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:22  7  04:00  6  06:24  2  05:08 10  17:38 14  08:24  4  10:01  5  03:13  2  05:15  2  02:14  9  00:49  6
                                                  01:19     01:16     01:25     01:49     08:53    -00:14     04:50     01:04     00:59     00:48     00:21   
 6. Ilze Skribāne             01:06:29 17:27:35   03:23  8  07:21  5  14:04  4  19:00  5  36:01  9  45:04  7  54:55  5  58:20  6  63:42  6  65:39  5  66:29  6 01:06:29
       0 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:23  8  03:58  4  06:43  3  04:56  9  17:01 13  09:03  6  09:51  4  03:25  3  05:22  4  01:57  5  00:50  8
                                                  01:20     01:14     01:44     01:37     08:16     00:25     04:40     01:16     01:06     00:31     00:22   
 7. Inguna Leiškalne          01:08:36 16:39:05   03:02  4  07:25  7  19:49 10  23:37  9  30:29  7  43:08  5  55:28  7  59:05  7  64:54  7  67:37  7  68:36  7 01:08:36
       0                           2.DIST         03:02  4  04:23  8  12:24 10  03:48  4  06:52  7  12:39  7  12:20  7  03:37  5  05:49  7  02:43 12  00:59 11
                                                  00:59     01:39     07:25     00:29    -01:53     04:01     07:09     01:28     01:33     01:17     00:31   
 8. Līga Šupstika             01:32:17 17:14:33   03:03  5  08:01 10  15:44  7  19:37  7  28:20  6  65:53 12  78:23 12  83:05 11  90:02 10  91:48  9  92:17  8 01:32:17
       0 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         03:03  5  04:58 13  07:43  6  03:53  5  08:43 10  37:33 11  12:30  8  04:42 10  06:57 10  01:46  2  00:29  2
                                                  01:00     02:14     02:44     00:34    -00:02     28:55     07:19     02:33     02:41     00:20     00:01   
 9. Renāte Važa               01:32:18 17:14:30   03:04  6  08:00  9  15:43  6  19:36  6  28:05  5  65:44 10  78:16 10  83:06 12  90:01  9  91:47  8  92:18  9 01:32:18
       0 S50                       2.DIST         03:04  6  04:56 11  07:43  6  03:53  5  08:29  9  37:39 12  12:32  9  04:50 11  06:55  9  01:46  2  00:31  3
                                                  01:01     02:12     02:44     00:34    -00:16     29:01     07:21     02:41     02:39     00:20     00:03   
10. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:32:30 17:14:31   03:01  3  08:01 10  15:44  7  19:37  7  28:01  4  65:50 11  78:22 11  83:03 10  90:06 11  91:53 10  92:30 10 01:32:30
       0 S50                       2.DIST         03:01  3  05:00 14  07:43  6  03:53  5  08:24  8  37:49 13  12:32  9  04:41  9  07:03 11  01:47  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:58     02:16     02:44     00:34    -00:21     29:11     07:21     02:32     02:47     00:21     00:09   
11. Inta Vitauska             01:36:20 17:14:53   03:43 11  08:30 12  27:35 12  33:11 13  39:03 13  51:58  9  68:04  9  72:39  8  92:37 12  95:14 11  96:20 11 01:36:20
       0 S70                       2.DIST         03:43 11  04:47  9  19:05 12  05:36 12  05:52  3  12:55  8  16:06 13  04:35  8  19:58 13  02:37 11  01:06 13
                                                  01:40     02:03     14:06     02:17    -02:53     04:17     10:55     02:26     15:42     01:11     00:38   
12. Sandra Krūze              01:36:24 17:14:45   03:41 10  08:30 12  27:36 13  32:57 12  38:56 12  51:57  8  67:04  8  72:49  9  83:15  8  95:23 12  96:24 12 01:36:24
       0 S60                       2.DIST         03:41 10  04:49 10  19:06 13  05:21 11  05:59  4  13:01  9  15:07 11  05:45 12  10:26 12  12:08 14  01:01 12
                                                  01:38     02:05     14:07     02:02    -02:46     04:23     09:56     03:36     06:10     10:42     00:33   
13. Inese Karlsone            01:42:28 16:24:18   03:50 13  08:46 14  22:26 11  30:42 11  37:07 11  66:20 13  81:38 13  93:40 13  99:22 13 101:39 13 102:28 13 01:42:28
       0 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         03:50 13  04:56 11  13:40 11  08:16 14  06:25  6  29:13 10  15:18 12  12:02 13  05:42  6  02:17 10  00:49  6
                                                  01:47     02:12     08:41     04:57    -02:20     20:35     10:07     09:53     01:26     00:51     00:21   
    Velta Zjatkova            DQ       17:51:11   02:59  2  07:09  3  46:15 14  50:16 14  62:59 14                                                             DQ
       0 S80 Alnis                 2.DIST         02:59  2  04:10  7  39:06 14  04:01  8  12:43 12                                          01:58  6          
                                                  00:56     01:26     34:07     00:42     03:58                                             00:32             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     02:44     04:59     03:19     05:33     07:15     05:11     02:09     04:16     01:26     00:28   00:39:23

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 40)  10.( 31)  11.( 39)  12.( 43)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Tjarve              00:49:57 17:56:36   01:49  1  04:03  1  09:11  1  13:00  1  20:07  1  27:10  1  30:17  1  35:10  1  39:01  1  42:25  1  45:08  1  48:10  1  49:27  1  49:57  1 00:49:57
       0 V40                       3.DIST         01:49  1  02:14  1  05:08  1  03:49  1  07:07  1  07:03  1  03:07  1  04:53  1  03:51  1  03:24  3  02:43  1  03:02  1  01:17  1  00:30  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Jēkabsons           01:04:32 16:42:43   02:27  4  06:01  5  12:00  2  17:19  2  25:07  2  36:38  2  41:01  2  46:40  2  50:55  2  54:27  2  58:08  2  62:11  2  63:55  2  64:32  2 01:04:32
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         02:27  4  03:34  7  05:59  2  05:19  2  07:48  3  11:31  6  04:23  4  05:39  4  04:15  2  03:32  5  03:41  4  04:03  3  01:44  4  00:37  6
                                                  00:38     01:20     00:51     01:30     00:41     04:28     01:16     00:46     00:24     00:08     00:58     01:01     00:27     00:07   
 3. Iveta Priedīte            01:05:42 16:58:52   02:04  2  05:36  3  13:05  3  19:17  3  28:47  3  39:09  3  43:02  3  48:13  3  53:09  3  55:35  3  59:08  3  63:10  3  65:15  3  65:42  3 01:05:42
       0 OK Saldus S60             3.DIST         02:04  2  03:32  6  07:29  4  06:12  4  09:30  4  10:22  5  03:53  2  05:11  3  04:56  5  02:26  1  03:33  2  04:02  2  02:05  6  00:27  1
                                                  00:15     01:18     02:21     02:23     02:23     03:19     00:46     00:18     01:05    -00:58     00:50     01:00     00:48    -00:03   
 4. Līga Ābelniece            01:12:38 16:04:24   04:55  7  07:53  7  14:27  6  20:07  4  30:16  4  42:09  4  47:05  4  52:46  4  57:34  4  61:12  4  66:14  4  70:33  4  72:09  4  72:38  4 01:12:38
       0                           3.DIST         04:55  7  02:58  2  06:34  3  05:40  3  10:09  5  11:53  7  04:56  6  05:41  5  04:48  4  03:38  7  05:02  7  04:19  4  01:36  3  00:29  3
                                                  03:06     00:44     01:26     01:51     03:02     04:50     01:49     00:48     00:57     00:14     02:19     01:17     00:19    -00:01   
 5. Inta Poriķe               01:17:40 17:46:59   02:40  5  06:00  4  13:45  5  29:04  5  36:43  5  46:46  5  50:59  5  55:52  5  62:58  5  66:28  5  70:03  5  74:25  5  77:05  5  77:40  5 01:17:40
       0 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         02:40  5  03:20  5  07:45  5  15:19  5  07:39  2  10:03  3  04:13  3  04:53  1  07:06  7  03:30  4  03:35  3  04:22  5  02:40  7  00:35  5
                                                  00:51     01:06     02:37     11:30     00:32     03:00     01:06     00:00     03:15     00:06     00:52     01:20     01:23     00:05   
 6. Jānis Blumbergs           01:29:19 17:14:02   02:08  3  05:09  2  13:31  4  30:23  6  42:15  6  51:38  6  56:44  6  65:18  6  69:39  6  73:11  6  77:25  6  86:47  6  88:35  6  89:19  6 01:29:19
       0 V21                       3.DIST         02:08  3  03:01  3  08:22  6  16:52  7  11:52  6  09:23  2  05:06  7  08:34  7  04:21  3  03:32  5  04:14  6  09:22  6  01:48  5  00:44  7
                                                  00:19     00:47     03:14     13:03     04:45     02:20     01:59     03:41     00:30     00:08     01:31     06:20     00:31     00:14   
 7. Aija Krūze                01:40:52 17:14:55   03:35  6  06:51  6  27:20  7  43:21  7  55:18  7  65:21  7  70:00  7  77:02  7  82:43  7  85:20  7  89:26  7  99:04  7 100:25  7 100:52  7 01:40:52
       0 S21                       3.DIST         03:35  6  03:16  4  20:29  7  16:01  6  11:57  7  10:03  3  04:39  5  07:02  6  05:41  6  02:37  2  04:06  5  09:38  7  01:21  2  00:27  1
                                                  01:46     01:02     15:21     12:12     04:50     03:00     01:32     02:09     01:50    -00:47     01:23     06:36     00:04    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:49     02:14     05:08     03:49     07:07     07:03     03:07     04:53     03:51     02:26     02:43     03:02     01:17     00:27   00:48:56

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5060 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 40)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:52:43 17:41:15   03:25  1  05:49  1  08:43  1  11:38  1  15:32  1  18:35  1  21:27  1  26:38  1  31:46  1  37:04  1  40:00  1  42:48  1  46:39  1  51:02  1  52:17  1  52:43  1 00:52:43
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         03:25  1  02:24  3  02:54  1  02:55  4  03:54  3  03:03  2  02:52  3  05:11  1  05:08  2  05:18  2  02:56  2  02:48  4  03:51  1  04:23  3  01:15  5  00:26  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Šneidere           00:56:48 16:39:25   04:47  7  07:07  5  10:53  3  13:31  3  18:29  3  22:03  3  24:35  3  33:07  3  37:34  2  42:20  2  44:46  2  47:24  2  51:21  2  55:13  2  56:26  2  56:48  2 00:56:48
       0 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:47  7  02:20  2  03:46  4  02:38  2  04:58  8  03:34  5  02:32  1  08:32  3  04:27  1  04:46  1  02:26  1  02:38  3  03:57  2  03:52  1  01:13  3  00:22  2
                                                  01:22    -00:04     00:52    -00:17     01:04     00:31    -00:20     03:21    -00:41    -00:32    -00:30    -00:10     00:06    -00:31    -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Marlena Zamulovica        01:14:17 16:21:21   04:43  6  07:29  6  12:16  6  15:34  5  20:15  5  23:52  5  27:44  5  34:25  4  43:25  4  51:24  3  56:12  3  59:37  3  65:04  3  70:23  3  73:53  3  74:17  3 01:14:17
       0 S21                       4.DIST         04:43  6  02:46  5  04:47  9  03:18  8  04:41  4  03:37  6  03:52  9  06:41  2  09:00  7  07:59  5  04:48  8  03:25  9  05:27  6  05:19  6  03:30 10  00:24  5
                                                  01:18     00:22     01:53     00:23     00:47     00:34     01:00     01:30     03:52     02:41     01:52     00:37     01:36     00:56     02:15    -00:02   
 4. Rihards Šneiders          01:17:33 16:40:34   03:42  3  05:50  2  22:37 11  25:42 11  29:30 10  31:50 10  34:39  9  45:51  8  54:23  8  59:43  6  63:07  6  65:55  6  71:08  4  75:22  4  77:11  4  77:33  4 01:17:33
       0 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:42  3  02:08  1  16:47 11  03:05  6  03:48  2  02:20  1  02:49  2  11:12  7  08:32  6  05:20  3  03:24  4  02:48  4  05:13  4  04:14  2  01:49  8  00:22  2
                                                  00:17    -00:16     13:53     00:10    -00:06    -00:43    -00:03     06:01     03:24     00:02     00:28     00:00     01:22    -00:09     00:34    -00:04   
 5. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:20:27 17:24:04   03:28  2  06:26  3  09:21  2  11:56  2  15:41  2  18:45  2  21:52  2  32:11  2  38:52  3  55:17  5  59:29  5  61:54  5  74:34  6  79:04  5  80:06  5  80:27  5 01:20:27
       0 V40                       4.DIST         03:28  2  02:58  7  02:55  2  02:35  1  03:45  1  03:04  3  03:07  4  10:19  4  06:41  3  16:25 10  04:12  5  02:25  1  12:40  9  04:30  4  01:02  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:03     00:34     00:01    -00:20    -00:09     00:01     00:15     05:08     01:33     11:07     01:16    -00:23     08:49     00:07    -00:13    -00:05   
 6. Jānis Rudēvics            01:27:01 17:17:38   09:28 11  12:26 10  16:36  9  19:26  9  24:08  8  27:37  7  31:08  7  41:55  7  51:49  7  61:50  7  66:10  7  68:39  7  81:03  8  85:36  6  86:37  6  87:01  6 01:27:01
       0 V50 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         09:28 11  02:58  7  04:10  6  02:50  3  04:42  5  03:29  4  03:31  6  10:47  5  09:54  8  10:01  7  04:20  7  02:29  2  12:24  8  04:33  5  01:01  1  00:24  5
                                                  06:03     00:34     01:16    -00:05     00:48     00:26     00:39     05:36     04:46     04:43     01:24    -00:19     08:33     00:10    -00:14    -00:02   
 7. Jānis Smilgainis          01:27:27 17:43:30   05:26  8  08:12  7  11:44  5  15:48  6  20:30  6  24:36  6  28:23  6  39:29  5  50:46  6  65:04  8  69:58  8  72:54  8  77:56  7  85:52  7  87:05  7  87:27  7 01:27:27
       0 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         05:26  8  02:46  5  03:32  3  04:04 11  04:42  5  04:06  9  03:47  7  11:06  6  11:17 10  14:18  9  04:54  9  02:56  6  05:02  3  07:56  9  01:13  3  00:22  2
                                                  02:01     00:22     00:38     01:09     00:48     01:03     00:55     05:55     06:09     09:00     01:58     00:08     01:11     03:33    -00:02    -00:04   
 8. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:33:49 16:05:55   06:57  9  11:25  9  15:22  8  19:07  8  25:46  9  29:28  8  33:19  8  53:49  9  61:41  9  73:19  9  77:34  9  80:55  9  86:17  9  91:37  8  93:24  8  93:49  8 01:33:49
       0 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         06:57  9  04:28  9  03:57  5  03:45  9  06:39 10  03:42  7  03:51  8  20:30 10  07:52  5  11:38  8  04:15  6  03:21  8  05:22  5  05:20  7  01:47  7  00:25  8
                                                  03:32     02:04     01:03     00:50     02:45     00:39     00:59     15:19     02:44     06:20     01:19     00:33     01:31     00:57     00:32    -00:01   
 9. Inese Purgaile            01:40:37 16:47:45   08:26 10  14:01 11  19:24 10  23:20 10  29:56 11  34:11 11  43:07 11  55:03 10  66:01 10  74:49 10  79:55 10  83:26 10  91:39 10  97:49  9 100:04  9 100:37  9 01:40:37
       0 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         08:26 10  05:35 11  05:23 10  03:56 10  06:36  9  04:15 10  08:56 11  11:56  8  10:58  9  08:48  6  05:06 10  03:31 10  08:13  7  06:10  8  02:15  9  00:33 10
                                                  05:01     03:11     02:29     01:01     02:42     01:12     06:04     06:45     05:50     03:30     02:10     00:43     04:22     01:47     01:00     00:07   
10. Mareks Gulbis             01:41:32 18:33:00   04:11  4  06:43  4  11:24  4  14:27  4  19:16  4  23:04  4  26:14  4  39:29  5  47:06  5  53:38  4  56:43  4  59:51  4  73:32  5  99:49 10 101:08 10 101:32 10 01:41:32
       0 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:11  4  02:32  4  04:41  8  03:03  5  04:49  7  03:48  8  03:10  5  13:15  9  07:37  4  06:32  4  03:05  3  03:08  7  13:41 10  26:17 10  01:19  6  00:24  5
                                                  00:46     00:08     01:47     00:08     00:55     00:45     00:18     08:04     02:29     01:14     00:09     00:20     09:50     21:54     00:04    -00:02   
    Atvars Važa               DQ       17:03:14   04:40  5  09:28  8  13:57  7  17:14  7  23:55  7  29:33  9  34:51 10                                                                                           DQ
       0 Silva V50                 4.DIST         04:40  5  04:48 10  04:29  7  03:17  7  06:41 11  05:38 11  05:18 10                                                                                          
                                                  01:15     02:24     01:35     00:22     02:47     02:35     02:26                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:25     02:08     02:54     02:35     03:45     02:20     02:32     05:11     04:27     04:46     02:26     02:25     03:51     03:52     01:01     00:21   00:47:59

5DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6240 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:46:49 18:10:25   03:06  2  04:44  2  07:30  2  11:53  1  14:33  1  17:45  1  21:27  1  26:08  1  30:55  1  34:12  1  38:02  1  39:56  1  42:51  1  45:34  1  46:30  1  46:49  1 00:46:49
       0 V40 Saldus                5DIST          03:06  2  01:38  1  02:46  1  04:23  1  02:40  1  03:12  1  03:42  1  04:41  2  04:47  1  03:17  1  03:50  1  01:54  1  02:55  1  02:43  1  00:56  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Karlsons            00:52:48 16:22:24   02:25  1  04:21  1  07:13  1  12:35  2  15:52  2  19:31  2  24:10  2  28:16  2  33:26  2  37:53  2  42:44  2  44:50  2  48:24  2  51:43  2  52:30  2  52:48  2 00:52:48
       0 V21 Silva                 5DIST          02:25  1  01:56  2  02:52  2  05:22  2  03:17  2  03:39  2  04:39  2  04:06  1  05:10  2  04:27  2  04:51  2  02:06  2  03:34  2  03:19  2  00:47  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:41     00:18     00:06     00:59     00:37     00:27     00:57    -00:35     00:23     01:10     01:01     00:12     00:39     00:36    -00:09    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Incenbergs          01:14:03 17:45:29   03:51  4  06:07  3  10:13  3  20:16  6  24:36  5  29:53  4  36:02  3  43:01  4  50:26  5  55:14  3  61:46  3  64:27  3  68:23  3  72:34  3  73:36  3  74:03  3 01:14:03
       0 V40                       5DIST          03:51  4  02:16  3  04:06  5  10:03  6  04:20  5  05:17  4  06:09  3  06:59  5  07:25  5  04:48  3  06:32  4  02:41  3  03:56  3  04:11  3  01:02  3  00:27  6
                                                  00:45     00:38     01:20     05:40     01:40     02:05     02:27     02:18     02:38     01:31     02:42     00:47     01:01     01:28     00:06     00:08   
 4. Imants Garoza             01:16:25 16:33:47   04:02  5  07:15  6  11:17  5  18:26  3  22:36  3  30:24  5  36:34  5  43:03  5  50:05  3  55:58  4  62:25  4  65:22  4  69:30  4  74:51  4  76:00  4  76:25  4 01:16:25
       0 V40                       5DIST          04:02  5  03:13  5  04:02  4  07:09  3  04:10  4  07:48  5  06:10  4  06:29  4  07:02  4  05:53  5  06:27  3  02:57  4  04:08  4  05:21  5  01:09  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:56     01:35     01:16     02:46     01:30     04:36     02:28     01:48     02:15     02:36     02:37     01:03     01:13     02:38     00:13     00:06   
 5. Uģis Vismanis             01:20:35 16:28:23   03:30  3  07:12  5  11:24  6  19:15  5  22:58  4  31:10  6  38:10  6  45:16  6  51:56  6  57:41  6  65:06  5  68:06  5  73:31  5  78:51  5  80:15  5  80:35  5 01:20:35
       0 V40                       5DIST          03:30  3  03:42  6  04:12  6  07:51  4  03:43  3  08:12  6  07:00  6  07:06  6  06:40  3  05:45  4  07:25  5  03:00  5  05:25  5  05:20  4  01:24  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:24     02:04     01:26     03:28     01:03     05:00     03:18     02:25     01:53     02:28     03:35     01:06     02:30     02:37     00:28     00:01   
 6. Jānis Karlsons            01:29:18 16:21:03   04:15  6  06:41  4  10:40  4  18:56  4  24:44  6  29:42  3  36:17  4  42:12  3  50:14  4  56:48  5  67:47  6  71:08  6  77:29  6  85:18  6  88:55  6  89:18  6 01:29:18
       0 V21 Silva                 5DIST          04:15  6  02:26  4  03:59  3  08:16  5  05:48  6  04:58  3  06:35  5  05:55  3  08:02  6  06:34  6  10:59  6  03:21  6  06:21  6  07:49  6  03:37  7  00:23  4
                                                  01:09     00:48     01:13     03:53     03:08     01:46     02:53     01:14     03:15     03:17     07:09     01:27     03:26     05:06     02:41     00:04   
    Dainis Priedītis          DQ       17:01:31                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
       0 OK Saldus V60             5DIST                                                                                                                                                      01:37  6          
                                                                                                                                                                                              00:41             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:25     01:38     02:46     04:23     02:40     03:12     03:42     04:06     04:47     03:17     03:50     01:54     02:55     02:43     00:47     00:18   00:45:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.04.2022 20:35:03 COK Silva