Silva 2022/4.k./Ūdru c.D

26.04.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 38)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:23:48 17:49:00   03:16  1  11:44  1  19:16  1  23:11  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
     132 V12                       1.DIST         03:16  1  08:28  1  07:32  1  03:55  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Liepiņš           00:30:52 16:24:56   30:52  2                                         00:30:52
     140 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         30:52  2                                        
                                                  27:36                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     08:28     07:32     03:55     00:37   00:23:48

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2530 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 42)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 38)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daila Mankusa             00:46:47 18:21:58   03:45  1  08:01  4  12:19  4  17:46  4  22:19  4  36:10  4  42:29  1  45:45  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
       7 S80 Saldus                2.DIST         03:45  1  04:16  4  04:18  6  05:27  3  04:33  1  13:51  6  06:19  1  03:16  1  01:02  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Ofkants            00:47:14 16:02:00                                                                                   47:14  2 00:47:14
      46 V60 Silva                 2.DIST                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                          
 3. Lauma Beikmane            00:48:16 17:45:17   04:23  5  09:13  6  12:56  6  18:38  5  23:47  5  37:13  5  43:37  2  47:17  2  48:16  3 00:48:16
      11 S21 Silva                 2.DIST         04:23  5  04:50  7  03:43  4  05:42  5  05:09  5  13:26  5  06:24  2  03:40  5  00:59  1
                                                  00:38     00:34    -00:35     00:15     00:36    -00:25     00:05     00:24    -00:03   
 4. Sanita Beikmane           00:48:50 17:45:18   04:25  6  09:02  5  12:51  5  18:42  6  24:06  6  37:14  6  43:41  3  47:30  3  48:50  4 00:48:50
     138 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         04:25  6  04:37  6  03:49  5  05:51  6  05:24  6  13:08  4  06:27  3  03:49  6  01:20  6
                                                  00:40     00:21    -00:29     00:24     00:51    -00:43     00:08     00:33     00:18   
 5. Līga Šupstika             00:52:44 17:15:37   03:54  2  07:48  2  10:50  2  16:13  1  20:52  1  32:48  2  48:17  4  51:44  4  52:44  5 00:52:44
      94 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         03:54  2  03:54  3  03:02  2  05:23  2  04:39  3  11:56  2  15:29  4  03:27  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:09    -00:22    -01:16    -00:04     00:06    -01:55     09:10     00:11    -00:02   
 6. Renāte Važa               00:52:45 17:15:34   03:55  3  07:47  1  10:40  1  16:14  2  20:53  2  32:46  1  48:18  5  51:45  5  52:45  6 00:52:45
      45 S50                       2.DIST         03:55  3  03:52  2  02:53  1  05:34  4  04:39  3  11:53  1  15:32  5  03:27  2  01:00  2
                                                  00:10    -00:24    -01:25     00:07     00:06    -01:58     09:13     00:11    -00:02   
 7. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:53:06 17:15:26   04:07  4  07:57  3  10:59  3  16:21  3  20:59  3  32:57  3  48:31  6  51:59  6  53:06  7 00:53:06
     112 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         04:07  4  03:50  1  03:02  2  05:22  1  04:38  2  11:58  3  15:34  6  03:28  4  01:07  5
                                                  00:22    -00:26    -01:16    -00:05     00:05    -01:53     09:15     00:12     00:05   
 8. Inta Vitauska             01:15:14 16:39:07   05:08  7  10:14  8  16:04  8  24:01  8  29:58  7  45:32  7  68:24  7  73:24  7  75:14  8 01:15:14
     127 S70                       2.DIST         05:08  7  05:06  8  05:50  8  07:57  8  05:57  7  15:34  7  22:52  8  05:00  7  01:50  7
                                                  01:23     00:50     01:32     02:30     01:24     01:43     16:33     01:44     00:48   
 9. Māris Grīnšteins          01:41:18 16:19:20   08:26  9  15:15  9  23:09  9  37:26  9  52:11  8  74:49  8  94:12  8  99:26  8 101:18  9 01:41:18
       4 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         08:26  9  06:49  9  07:54  9  14:17  9  14:45  8  22:38  8  19:23  7  05:14  8  01:52  8
                                                  04:41     02:33     03:36     08:50     10:12     08:47     13:04     01:58     00:50   
    Velta Zjatkova            DQ       17:33:41   05:40  8  10:07  7  14:30  7  20:33  7                                                   DQ
      49 S80 Alnis                 2.DIST         05:40  8  04:27  5  04:23  7  06:03  7                                                  
                                                  01:55     00:11     00:05     00:36                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   03:45     03:50     02:53     05:22     04:33     11:53     06:19     03:16     00:59   00:42:50

3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 3910 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 35)   3.( 31)   4.( 34)   5.( 42)   6.( 32)   7.( 41)   8.( 33)   9.( 40)  10.( 44)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 45)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Kikusts            01:00:03 17:31:27   02:34  3  06:08  3  10:07  2  12:47  3  17:05  4  20:32  4  23:45  3  26:54  4  37:36  3  40:43  3  45:26  2  48:35  3  51:38  1  57:07  1  59:11  1  60:03  1 01:00:03
      22 V50 LF                    3.DIST         02:34  3  03:34  2  03:59  2  02:40  8  04:18  4  03:27  7  03:13  4  03:09  5  10:42  5  03:07  5  04:43  3  03:09  5  03:03  4  05:29  3  02:04  5  00:52  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Santa Skribāne            01:00:03 17:31:29   02:34  3  06:09  4  10:09  3  12:44  2  17:02  3  20:27  3  23:45  3  26:53  3  37:38  4  40:43  3  45:26  2  48:34  2  51:38  1  57:08  2  59:11  1  60:03  1 01:00:03
      32 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:34  3  03:35  4  04:00  3  02:35  6  04:18  4  03:25  6  03:18  6  03:08  4  10:45  6  03:05  4  04:43  3  03:08  4  03:04  5  05:30  4  02:03  4  00:52  6
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:01    -00:05     00:00    -00:02     00:05    -00:01     00:03    -00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           01:04:17 16:05:58   02:18  2  05:52  2  10:59  4  13:26  4  16:57  2  19:50  2  22:44  2  26:30  2  33:15  2  38:37  1  48:39  4  52:17  4  55:19  3  61:21  3  63:26  3  64:17  3 01:04:17
     142 V21 SNURF                 3.DIST         02:18  2  03:34  2  05:07  6  02:27  4  03:31  2  02:53  1  02:54  2  03:46  9  06:45  1  05:22  9  10:02  9  03:38  6  03:02  3  06:02  6  02:05  6  00:51  5
                                                 -00:16     00:00     01:08    -00:13    -00:47    -00:34    -00:19     00:37    -03:57     02:15     05:19     00:29    -00:01     00:33     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Guntis Dišlers            01:07:39 17:14:05   04:05  9  07:54  6  11:28  5  13:51  5  17:51  5  21:08  5  24:28  5  27:07  5  47:08  6  49:30  5  53:47  5  56:48  5  59:32  4  64:42  4  66:50  4  67:39  4 01:07:39
      99 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         04:05  9  03:49  5  03:34  1  02:23  2  04:00  3  03:17  5  03:20  7  02:39  2  20:01 11  02:22  1  04:17  2  03:01  2  02:44  1  05:10  1  02:08  7  00:49  4
                                                  01:31     00:15    -00:25    -00:17    -00:18    -00:10     00:07    -00:30     09:19    -00:45    -00:26    -00:08    -00:19    -00:19     00:04    -00:03   
 5. Andis Tjarve              01:12:05 16:21:42   02:35  5  13:58 12  19:09 10  21:21  8  28:03  7  30:58  7  33:43  7  37:07  7  46:41  5  54:13  7  58:59  6  61:37  6  64:38  5  69:56  5  71:22  5  72:05  5 01:12:05
      75 V40                       3.DIST         02:35  5  11:23 13  05:11  7  02:12  1  06:42 10  02:55  2  02:45  1  03:24  7  09:34  4  07:32 11  04:46  5  02:38  1  03:01  2  05:18  2  01:26  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:01     07:49     01:12    -00:28     02:24    -00:32    -00:28     00:15    -01:08     04:25     00:03    -00:31    -00:02    -00:11    -00:38    -00:09   
 6. Līga Ābelniece            01:27:19 16:05:48   03:02  6  07:29  5  12:47  6  15:53  6  20:13  6  24:18  6  27:26  6  31:46  6  51:12  7  54:04  6  60:05  7  64:33  7  77:58  6  84:18  6  86:34  6  87:19  6 01:27:19
     134 S50                       3.DIST         03:02  6  04:27  6  05:18  8  03:06  9  04:20  6  04:05 10  03:08  3  04:20 10  19:26 10  02:52  2  06:01  7  04:28  8  13:25 11  06:20  7  02:16  8  00:45  3
                                                  00:28     00:53     01:19     00:26     00:02     00:38    -00:05     01:11     08:44    -00:15     01:18     01:19     10:22     00:51     00:12    -00:07   
 7. Inta Poriķe               01:30:22 17:35:16   04:58 12  11:06 11  19:11 11  22:54 12  28:49  9  32:50  8  37:17  8  40:15  8  53:08  8  56:30  8  62:06  8  74:29  8  79:19  7  86:40  7  89:25  7  90:22  7 01:30:22
      25 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         04:58 12  06:08 11  08:05 10  03:43 11  05:55  7  04:01  9  04:27 11  02:58  3  12:53  7  03:22  6  05:36  6  12:23 12  04:50  9  07:21  9  02:45  9  00:57  8
                                                  02:24     02:34     04:06     01:03     01:37     00:34     01:14    -00:11     02:11     00:15     00:53     09:14     01:47     01:52     00:41     00:05   
 8. Dace Rudēvica             01:41:22 17:31:36   04:32 11  09:33  9  18:06  9  21:47  9  28:56 10  33:50  9  37:53  9  42:27  9  59:26  9  63:08  9  78:08  9  85:23  9  89:28  8  96:52  8  99:58  8 101:22  8 01:41:22
      15 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:32 11  05:01  9  08:33 12  03:41 10  07:09 11  04:54 12  04:03  9  04:34 12  16:59  8  03:42  7  15:00 10  07:15 11  04:05  8  07:24 10  03:06 12  01:24 10
                                                  01:58     01:27     04:34     01:01     02:51     01:27     00:50     01:25     06:17     00:35     10:17     04:06     01:02     01:55     01:02     00:32   
 9. Ilze Skribāne             01:41:28 17:31:32   04:25 10  09:42 10  17:53  8  21:55 10  28:06  8  33:50  9  37:55 10  42:27  9  59:28 10  63:23 10  78:27 10  85:35 10  89:35  9  96:59  9 100:04  9 101:28  9 01:41:28
      40 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:25 10  05:17 10  08:11 11  04:02 13  06:11  8  05:44 13  04:05 10  04:32 11  17:01  9  03:55  8  15:04 11  07:08 10  04:00  7  07:24 10  03:05 11  01:24 10
                                                  01:51     01:43     04:12     01:22     01:53     02:17     00:52     01:23     06:19     00:48     10:21     03:59     00:57     01:55     01:01     00:32   
10. Iveta Priedīte            01:43:42 16:37:29   03:40  8  08:22  8  23:41 13  26:16 13  32:47 11  36:24 11  39:41 11  42:56 11  75:13 11  78:10 11  84:13 11  89:25 11  92:55 10  99:49 10 102:43 10 103:42 10 01:43:42
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         03:40  8  04:42  7  15:19 13  02:35  6  06:31  9  03:37  8  03:17  5  03:15  6  32:17 12  02:57  3  06:03  8  05:12  9  03:30  6  06:54  8  02:54 10  00:59  9
                                                  01:06     01:08     11:20    -00:05     02:13     00:10     00:04     00:06     21:35    -00:10     01:20     02:03     00:27     01:25     00:50     00:07   
11. Atvars Važa               02:03:17 17:08:03   09:28 13  15:49 13  20:12 12  22:41 11  37:19 12  40:18 12  50:29 13  68:05 13  77:11 12  85:43 12 104:45 12 108:33 12 114:51 11 120:33 11 122:35 11 123:17 11 02:03:17
     125 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         09:28 13  06:21 12  04:23  4  02:29  5  14:38 12  02:59  3  10:11 13  17:36 13  09:06  3  08:32 12  19:02 12  03:48  7  06:18 10  05:42  5  02:02  3  00:42  1
                                                  06:54     02:47     00:24    -00:11     10:20    -00:28     06:58     14:27    -01:36     05:25     14:19     00:39     03:15     00:13    -00:02    -00:10   
    Dainis Priedītis          DQ       16:24:32   02:07  1  05:02  1  09:58  1  12:22  1  15:45  1  18:48  1  22:31  1  24:40  1  33:03  1  38:39  2  42:31  1  45:32  1                                         DQ
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3.DIST         02:07  1  02:55  1  04:56  5  02:24  3  03:23  1  03:03  4  03:43  8  02:09  1  08:23  2  05:36 10  03:52  1  03:01  2                      01:54  2          
                                                 -00:27    -00:39     00:57    -00:16    -00:55    -00:24     00:30    -01:00    -02:19     02:29    -00:51    -00:08                        -00:10             
    Jānis Lukašēvics          DQ       17:40:38   03:35  7  08:18  7  15:33  7  19:34  7  37:24 13  42:06 13  47:39 12  51:21 12                                                                                 DQ
      20 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         03:35  7  04:43  8  07:15  9  04:01 12  17:50 13  04:42 11  05:33 12  03:42  8                                                                                
                                                  01:01     01:09     03:16     01:21     13:32     01:15     02:20     00:33                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     02:55     03:34     02:12     03:23     02:53     02:45     02:09     06:45     02:22     03:52     02:38     02:44     05:10     01:26     00:42   00:47:37

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5060 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 41)   5.( 33)   6.( 40)   7.( 34)   8.( 42)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:57:52 17:49:05   01:56  1  05:18  1  09:07  1  11:24  1  13:22  1  18:53  1  22:22  1  25:29  1  30:08  1  36:12  1  43:32  1  46:11  1  49:30  1  53:03  1  55:26  1  57:03  1  57:52  1 00:57:52
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:56  1  03:22  1  03:49  1  02:17  1  01:58  1  05:31  1  03:29  2  03:07  1  04:39  1  06:04  2  07:20  1  02:39  1  03:19  1  03:33  1  02:23  1  01:37  1  00:49  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Krastiņš          01:23:19 16:05:39   02:47  5  07:30  3  12:44  3  16:11  4  19:11  3  28:13  3  33:22  4  41:01  3  46:23  2  55:21  3  63:52  2  67:24  2  71:45  2  76:21  2  80:28  2  82:33  2  83:19  2 01:23:19
     135 V60                       4.DIST         02:47  5  04:43  4  05:14  6  03:27  6  03:00  4  09:02  7  05:09  5  07:39  7  05:22  4  08:58  4  08:31  2  03:32  6  04:21  4  04:36  5  04:07  4  02:05  4  00:46  5
                                                  00:51     01:21     01:25     01:10     01:02     03:31     01:40     04:32     00:43     02:54     01:11     00:53     01:02     01:03     01:44     00:28    -00:03   
 3. Marlena Zamulovica        01:25:04 16:04:26   02:29  4  12:41  6  17:23  6  20:09  6  23:40  6  31:55  6  38:15  7  42:06  4  47:08  3  52:29  2  64:18  3  67:46  3  74:09  3  78:41  3  82:29  3  84:23  3  85:04  3 01:25:04
      88 S21                       4.DIST         02:29  4  10:12  7  04:42  3  02:46  3  03:31  5  08:15  4  06:20  9  03:51  3  05:02  3  05:21  1  11:49  7  03:28  5  06:23  7  04:32  3  03:48  3  01:54  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:33     06:50     00:53     00:29     01:33     02:44     02:51     00:44     00:23    -00:43     04:29     00:49     03:04     00:59     01:25     00:17    -00:08   
 4. Jānis Smilgainis          01:28:15 17:28:48   02:13  3  05:51  2  10:19  2  13:35  2  15:35  2  23:41  2  27:53  2  31:11  2  52:16  4  60:35  4  70:55  4  74:08  4  77:47  4  82:20  4  85:26  4  87:37  4  88:15  4 01:28:15
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         02:13  3  03:38  2  04:28  2  03:16  5  02:00  2  08:06  3  04:12  3  03:18  2  21:05  8  08:19  3  10:20  4  03:13  3  03:39  2  04:33  4  03:06  2  02:11  5  00:38  1
                                                  00:17     00:16     00:39     00:59     00:02     02:35     00:43     00:11     16:26     02:15     03:00     00:34     00:20     01:00     00:43     00:34    -00:11   
 5. Mareks Gulbis             01:37:56 17:59:49   03:54  7  08:10  5  13:20  5  16:10  3  22:22  4  31:06  5  37:03  5  54:06  6  59:01  6  67:59  5  78:39  5  81:21  5  85:34  5  89:57  5  95:11  5  97:15  5  97:56  5 01:37:56
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:54  7  04:16  3  05:10  5  02:50  4  06:12  8  08:44  6  05:57  8  17:03  8  04:55  2  08:58  4  10:40  6  02:42  2  04:13  3  04:23  2  05:14  6  02:04  3  00:41  2
                                                  01:58     00:54     01:21     00:33     04:14     03:13     02:28     13:56     00:16     02:54     03:20     00:03     00:54     00:50     02:51     00:27    -00:08   
 6. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:52:54 16:05:50   02:48  6  07:34  4  13:01  4  16:43  5  24:26  7  32:44  7  37:40  6  42:33  5  55:52  5  71:32  6  82:00  6  87:14  6  92:04  6  96:44  6 109:08  6 111:41  6 112:54  6 01:52:54
       2 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:48  6  04:46  5  05:27  7  03:42  7  07:43  9  08:18  5  04:56  4  04:53  4  13:19  5  15:40  7  10:28  5  05:14  8  04:50  5  04:40  7  12:24  8  02:33  6  01:13  8
                                                  00:52     01:24     01:38     01:25     05:45     02:47     01:27     01:46     08:40     09:36     03:08     02:35     01:31     01:07     10:01     00:56     00:24   
 7. Jānis Rudēvics            02:13:33 16:57:39   04:09  8  21:25  9  27:24  9  32:48  9  37:07  9  52:16  9  57:48  9  62:45  8  83:17  8 100:50  8 110:14  8 113:27  8 118:52  8 123:31  7 128:31  7 132:52  7 133:33  7 02:13:33
      14 V50 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         04:09  8  17:16  9  05:59  8  05:24  9  04:19  6  15:09  9  05:32  7  04:57  5  20:32  7  17:33  8  09:24  3  03:13  3  05:25  6  04:39  6  05:00  5  04:21  8  00:41  2
                                                  02:13     13:54     02:10     03:07     02:21     09:38     02:03     01:50     15:53     11:29     02:04     00:34     02:06     01:06     02:37     02:44    -00:08   
 8. Inese Purgaile            02:15:43 16:41:45   04:53  9  13:17  7  21:41  8  25:29  8  30:24  8  44:44  8  50:02  8  55:10  7  73:05  7  84:57  7  99:22  7 103:35  7 117:59  7 126:45  8 132:02  8 134:49  8 135:43  8 02:15:43
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:53  9  08:24  6  08:24  9  03:48  8  04:55  7  14:20  8  05:18  6  05:08  6  17:55  6  11:52  6  14:25  8  04:13  7  14:24  8  08:46  8  05:17  7  02:47  7  00:54  7
                                                  02:57     05:02     04:35     01:31     02:57     08:49     01:49     02:01     13:16     05:48     07:05     01:34     11:05     05:13     02:54     01:10     00:05   
    Ivars Plankais            DQ       18:19:48   02:11  2  13:44  8  18:34  7  21:13  7  23:15  5  28:50  4  32:08  3                                                                                                     DQ
      26 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:11  2  11:33  8  04:50  4  02:39  2  02:02  3  05:35  2  03:18  1                                                                                                    
                                                  00:15     08:11     01:01     00:22     00:04     00:04    -00:11                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   01:56     03:22     03:49     02:17     01:58     05:31     03:18     03:07     04:39     05:21     07:20     02:39     03:19     03:33     02:23     01:37     00:38   00:56:47

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6290 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             01:01:19 18:19:35   03:59  4  06:44  2  10:32  2  15:04  2  18:54  1  22:56  1  28:28  1  30:34  1  33:00  1  36:11  1  41:05  1  44:51  1  49:01  1  57:30  1  59:24  1  60:39  1  61:19  1 01:01:19
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         03:59  4  02:45  1  03:48  3  04:32  2  03:50  1  04:02  1  05:32  1  02:06  1  02:26  1  03:11  1  04:54  1  03:46  1  04:10  1  08:29  3  01:54  1  01:15  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Karlsons            01:03:47 16:51:17   02:52  1  05:57  1  09:20  1  13:46  1  20:38  2  25:38  2  31:37  2  33:53  2  36:45  2  40:02  2  44:58  2  49:08  2  53:42  2  60:03  2  62:05  2  63:24  2  63:47  2 01:03:47
      82 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:52  1  03:05  2  03:23  1  04:26  1  06:52  3  05:00  2  05:59  2  02:16  2  02:52  2  03:17  2  04:56  2  04:10  2  04:34  2  06:21  1  02:02  2  01:19  2  00:23  1
                                                 -01:07     00:20    -00:25    -00:06     03:02     00:58     00:27     00:10     00:26     00:06     00:02     00:24     00:24    -02:08     00:08     00:04    -00:17   
 3. Jānis Incenbergs          01:23:52 17:13:33   04:07  5  09:02  5  13:53  4  19:59  4  27:29  4  32:52  4  41:33  4  44:38  4  48:36  4  53:14  3  59:14  3  64:14  3  70:40  3  77:47  3  81:35  3  83:10  3  83:52  3 01:23:52
     131 V40                       5.DIST         04:07  5  04:55  5  04:51  5  06:06  5  07:30  4  05:23  4  08:41  5  03:05  6  03:58  4  04:38  4  06:00  3  05:00  3  06:26  4  07:07  2  03:48  4  01:35  3  00:42  4
                                                  00:08     02:10     01:03     01:34     03:40     01:21     03:09     00:59     01:32     01:27     01:06     01:14     02:16    -01:22     01:54     00:20     00:02   
 4. Imants Garoza             01:28:12 17:27:40   04:36  6  10:28  6  14:57  5  21:37  5  29:30  5  34:36  5  42:32  5  45:20  5  49:49  5  54:13  4  61:18  4  67:38  4  73:53  4  82:22  4  85:53  4  87:30  4  88:12  4 01:28:12
      27 V40                       5.DIST         04:36  6  05:52  6  04:29  4  06:40  6  07:53  5  05:06  3  07:56  4  02:48  4  04:29  6  04:24  3  07:05  5  06:20  4  06:15  3  08:29  3  03:31  3  01:37  4  00:42  4
                                                  00:37     03:07     00:41     02:08     04:03     01:04     02:24     00:42     02:03     01:13     02:11     02:34     02:05     00:00     01:37     00:22     00:02   
 5. Jānis Karlsons            01:43:34 16:50:38   03:28  2  07:51  4  16:50  6  22:51  6  32:05  6  41:58  6  48:59  6  51:41  6  55:42  6  66:48  5  72:49  5  79:16  5  85:54  5  96:00  5 101:15  5 102:55  5 103:34  5 01:43:34
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         03:28  2  04:23  4  08:59  6  06:01  4  09:14  6  09:53  6  07:01  3  02:42  3  04:01  5  11:06  5  06:01  4  06:27  5  06:38  5  10:06  5  05:15  5  01:40  5  00:39  2
                                                 -00:31     01:38     05:11     01:29     05:24     05:51     01:29     00:36     01:35     07:55     01:07     02:41     02:28     01:37     03:21     00:25    -00:01   
    Agris Robs                DQ       18:11:27   03:40  3  07:19  3  10:48  3  16:11  3  21:26  3  27:06  3  36:35  3  39:35  3  43:25  3                                                                                 DQ
     143 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         03:40  3  03:39  3  03:29  2  05:23  3  05:15  2  05:40  5  09:29  6  03:00  5  03:50  3                                                                                
                                                 -00:19     00:54    -00:19     00:51     01:25     01:38     03:57     00:54     01:24                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:52     02:45     03:23     04:26     03:50     04:02     05:32     02:06     02:26     03:11     04:54     03:46     04:10     06:21     01:54     01:15     00:23   00:57:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.04.2022 19:58:36 COK Silva