Silva-2022/3.kārta/Koknesis

19.04.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 34)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:26:10 17:55:44   03:26  2  12:11  1  18:03  1  25:32  1  26:10  1 00:26:10
     132 V12                       1.DIST         03:26  2  08:45  1  05:52  1  07:29  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Liepiņš           00:37:06 17:24:50   02:29  1  16:12  2  23:14  2  35:51  2  37:06  2 00:37:06
     140 V8                        1.DIST         02:29  1  13:43  2  07:02  2  12:37  2  01:15  2
                                                 -00:57     04:58     01:10     05:08     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     08:45     05:52     07:29     00:38   00:25:13

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 37)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 44)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Santa Skribāne            00:39:47 18:23:34   02:24  1  09:23  1  12:58  1  14:36  1  17:16  1  22:40  1  25:49  1  27:05  1  35:57  1  39:05  1  39:47  1 00:39:47
      32 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         02:24  1  06:59  1  03:35  1  01:38  1  02:40  1  05:24  1  03:09  1  01:16  3  08:52  1  03:08  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Skribāne             00:50:58 17:28:58   02:59  6  13:47  2  18:39  2  20:55  3  24:23  2  30:51  3  34:55  2  36:09  2  45:45  3  49:50  2  50:58  2 00:50:58
      40 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:59  6  10:48  4  04:52  7  02:16  4  03:28  2  06:28  3  04:04  2  01:14  2  09:36  3  04:05  2  01:08  6
                                                  00:35     03:49     01:17     00:38     00:48     01:04     00:55    -00:02     00:44     00:57     00:26   
 3. Dace Rudēvica             00:51:03 17:28:56   03:03  8  13:50  3  18:45  3  20:52  2  24:29  3  30:47  2  35:03  3  36:16  3  45:44  2  49:51  3  51:03  3 00:51:03
      15 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:03  8  10:47  3  04:55  9  02:07  2  03:37  3  06:18  2  04:16  3  01:13  1  09:28  2  04:07  3  01:12  8
                                                  00:39     03:48     01:20     00:29     00:57     00:54     01:07    -00:03     00:36     00:59     00:30   
 4. Guntis Ofkants            00:57:10 16:29:14   07:21 12  17:39  9  22:03  8  24:29  8  28:15  8  34:47  5  39:46  5  41:08  4  52:01  4  56:12  4  57:10  4 00:57:10
      46 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         07:21 12  10:18  2  04:24  2  02:26  7  03:46  4  06:32  4  04:59  6  01:22  4  10:53  4  04:11  4  00:58  3
                                                  04:57     03:19     00:49     00:48     01:06     01:08     01:50     00:06     02:01     01:03     00:16   
 5. Daila Mankusa             01:05:27 18:23:02   03:00  7  15:54  8  22:23  9  24:44  9  28:48  9  39:48  9  44:38  8  46:06  8  60:04  9  64:29  6  65:27  5 01:05:27
       7 S80 Saldus                2.DIST         03:00  7  12:54  9  06:29 12  02:21  5  04:04  5  11:00 10  04:50  4  01:28  5  13:58 10  04:25  5  00:58  3
                                                  00:36     05:55     02:54     00:43     01:24     05:36     01:41     00:12     05:06     01:17     00:16   
 6. Velta Zjatkova            01:05:29 17:56:10   02:58  5  14:09  4  19:01  4  21:35  4  27:05  7  33:39  4  39:17  4  41:22  5  57:56  8  64:05  5  65:29  6 01:05:29
      49 S80 Alnis                 2.DIST         02:58  5  11:11  5  04:52  7  02:34  9  05:30 13  06:34  5  05:38 10  02:05 13  16:34 13  06:09 10  01:24 11
                                                  00:34     04:12     01:17     00:56     02:50     01:10     02:29     00:49     07:42     03:01     00:42   
 7. Līga Šupstika             01:06:48 17:28:25   02:54  3  15:23  7  19:55  5  22:21  6  26:43  5  39:02  7  44:34  7  46:04  6  57:32  6  65:41  8  66:48  7 01:06:48
      94 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         02:54  3  12:29  8  04:32  3  02:26  7  04:22  6  12:19 13  05:32  9  01:30  6  11:28  7  08:09 11  01:07  5
                                                  00:30     05:30     00:57     00:48     01:42     06:55     02:23     00:14     02:36     05:01     00:25   
 7. Renāte Važa               01:06:48 17:28:23   02:51  2  15:10  5  19:55  5  22:20  5  26:42  4  38:54  6  44:33  6  46:04  6  57:29  5  65:40  7  66:48  7 01:06:48
      45 S50                       2.DIST         02:51  2  12:19  6  04:45  5  02:25  6  04:22  6  12:12 11  05:39 11  01:31  7  11:25  6  08:11 12  01:08  6
                                                  00:27     05:20     01:10     00:47     01:42     06:48     02:30     00:15     02:33     05:03     00:26   
 9. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:07:08 17:28:21   02:56  4  15:22  6  19:55  5  22:30  7  26:59  6  39:16  8  44:41  9  46:16  9  57:39  7  65:52  9  67:08  9 01:07:08
     112 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         02:56  4  12:26  7  04:33  4  02:35 10  04:29  8  12:17 12  05:25  7  01:35  9  11:23  5  08:13 13  01:16  9
                                                  00:32     05:27     00:58     00:57     01:49     06:53     02:16     00:19     02:31     05:05     00:34   
10. Inese Karlsone            01:10:07 16:45:08   05:15 11  19:46 10  27:58 10  31:08 10  35:51 10  42:35 10  48:06 10  50:07 10  64:31 10  69:13 10  70:07 10 01:10:07
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         05:15 11  14:31 10  08:12 14  03:10 11  04:43  9  06:44  7  05:31  8  02:01 12  14:24 11  04:42  6  00:54  2
                                                  02:51     07:32     04:37     01:32     02:03     01:20     02:22     00:45     05:32     01:34     00:12   
11. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:20:48 16:58:44   04:59  9  31:43 11  36:28 11  38:43 11  44:11 11  50:49 11  55:43 11  57:14 11  73:32 11  79:19 11  80:48 11 01:20:48
      18 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         04:59  9  26:44 13  04:45  5  02:15  3  05:28 12  06:38  6  04:54  5  01:31  7  16:18 12  05:47  9  01:29 13
                                                  02:35     19:45     01:10     00:37     02:48     01:14     01:45     00:15     07:26     02:39     00:47   
12. Aija Krūze                01:31:37 18:09:28   17:05 13  41:33 13  46:50 13  50:15 13  55:11 13  63:48 13  69:47 13  71:30 12  84:53 12  90:18 13  91:37 12 01:31:37
     126 S21                       2.DIST         17:05 13  24:28 12  05:17 10  03:25 12  04:56 10  08:37  9  05:59 12  01:43 10  13:23  8  05:25  8  01:19 10
                                                  14:41     17:29     01:42     01:47     02:16     03:13     02:50     00:27     04:31     02:17     00:37   
13. Ilze Drelinga             01:31:38 18:09:30   17:05 13  41:28 12  46:46 12  50:13 12  55:10 12  63:44 12  69:46 12  71:31 13  85:05 13  90:13 12  91:38 13 01:31:38
     141 S40                       2.DIST         17:05 13  24:23 11  05:18 11  03:27 13  04:57 11  08:34  8  06:02 13  01:45 11  13:34  9  05:08  7  01:25 12
                                                  14:41     17:24     01:43     01:49     02:17     03:10     02:53     00:29     04:42     02:00     00:43   
14. Māris Grīnšteins          02:13:44 16:33:28   05:06 10  57:27 14  64:09 14  68:04 14  74:39 14  87:56 14  94:54 14  97:11 14 121:15 14 131:39 14 133:44 14 02:13:44
       4 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         05:06 10  52:21 14  06:42 13  03:55 14  06:35 14  13:17 14  06:58 14  02:17 14  24:04 14  10:24 14  02:05 14
                                                  02:42     45:22     03:07     02:17     03:55     07:53     03:49     01:01     15:12     07:16     01:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     06:59     03:35     01:38     02:40     05:24     03:09     01:13     08:52     03:08     00:42   00:39:44

3DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3990 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 43)  11.( 34)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:48:03 18:20:22   01:51  4  05:19  2  11:54  2  17:40  1  22:59  1  25:23  1  27:09  1  31:29  1  34:27  1  35:22  1  38:55  1  44:14  1  47:19  1  48:03  1 00:48:03
      26 V50 Saldus                3DIST          01:51  4  03:28  2  06:35  2  05:46  2  05:19  1  02:24  1  01:46  2  04:20  1  02:58  1  00:55  5  03:33  1  05:19  2  03:05  3  00:44  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Tjarve              00:54:16 17:27:48   01:39  1  04:33  1  10:39  1  19:32  3  25:59  3  28:51  3  31:23  3  38:23  3  41:21  2  42:01  2  45:45  2  50:56  2  53:35  2  54:16  2 00:54:16
      75 V40                       3DIST          01:39  1  02:54  1  06:06  1  08:53 12  06:27  4  02:52  3  02:32  6  07:00  7  02:58  1  00:40  1  03:44  2  05:11  1  02:39  1  00:41  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:34    -00:29     03:07     01:08     00:28     00:46     02:40     00:00    -00:15     00:11    -00:08    -00:26    -00:03   
 3. Iveta Priedīte            01:02:07 17:22:45   02:47  7  07:33  6  16:10  4  22:21  4  29:00  5  32:20  5  34:36  5  39:52  4  43:34  3  44:24  3  50:06  3  57:03  3  61:23  3  62:07  3 01:02:07
     124 S60 OK Saldus             3DIST          02:47  7  04:46  5  08:37  4  06:11  3  06:39  5  03:20  5  02:16  4  05:16  3  03:42  3  00:50  4  05:42  8  06:57  6  04:20  8  00:44  4
                                                  00:56     01:18     02:02     00:25     01:20     00:56     00:30     00:56     00:44    -00:05     02:09     01:38     01:15     00:00   
 4. Māris Jēkabsons           01:07:31 17:04:24   02:46  6  07:47  9  16:58  6  23:29  6  32:36  7  36:08  7  38:53  7  44:35  5  48:59  4  50:18  4  55:34  4  63:19  4  66:36  4  67:31  4 01:07:31
       8 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3DIST          02:46  6  05:01 10  09:11  7  06:31  4  09:07  9  03:32  6  02:45  7  05:42  4  04:24  5  01:19  8  05:16  5  07:45  8  03:17  5  00:55  7
                                                  00:55     01:33     02:36     00:45     03:48     01:08     00:59     01:22     01:26     00:24     01:43     02:26     00:12     00:11   
 5. Santa Blūma               01:10:45 17:23:46   02:31  5  07:17  4  17:13  8  24:10  7  30:54  6  34:41  6  38:09  6  44:59  6  49:15  5  50:24  5  57:01  5  65:01  5  69:47  5  70:45  5 01:10:45
     119 S50                       3DIST          02:31  5  04:46  5  09:56 10  06:57  6  06:44  6  03:47  7  03:28 10  06:50  6  04:16  4  01:09  6  06:37 11  08:00  9  04:46 10  00:58  8
                                                  00:40     01:18     03:21     01:11     01:25     01:23     01:42     02:30     01:18     00:14     03:04     02:41     01:41     00:14   
 6. Ivars Liepiņš             01:12:48 17:24:35   01:48  2  08:25 11  17:24 10  22:58  5  28:20  4  31:32  4  33:57  4  50:40  8  55:28  8  56:17  8  60:33  6  67:09  6  71:46  6  72:48  6 01:12:48
     139 V40 Silva                 3DIST          01:48  2  06:37 12  08:59  5  05:34  1  05:22  2  03:12  4  02:25  5  16:43 14  04:48  8  00:49  3  04:16  4  06:36  5  04:37  9  01:02 11
                                                 -00:03     03:09     02:24    -00:12     00:03     00:48     00:39     12:23     01:50    -00:06     00:43     01:17     01:32     00:18   
 7. Atvars Važa               01:12:53 17:13:58   02:58 11  08:36 12  18:52 11  26:13 11  35:58 10  41:17 11  43:29 11  50:45  9  55:14  7  55:57  6  63:03  8  68:50  7  72:10  7  72:53  7 01:12:53
     125 V50 Silva                 3DIST          02:58 11  05:38 11  10:16 11  07:21  7  09:45 10  05:19 12  02:12  3  07:16  9  04:29  6  00:43  2  07:06 12  05:47  3  03:20  6  00:43  2
                                                  01:07     02:10     03:41     01:35     04:26     02:55     00:26     02:56     01:31    -00:12     03:33     00:28     00:15    -00:01   
 8. Jānis Lukaševičs          01:15:30 18:08:32   03:13 12  08:12 10  19:09 12  26:31 12  36:44 11  40:33 10  43:25 10  49:20  7  54:29  6  55:57  6  61:32  7  71:33  8  74:47  8  75:30  8 01:15:30
       0 V60 Silva                 3DIST          03:13 12  04:59  9  10:57 12  07:22  8  10:13 11  03:49  8  02:52  8  05:55  5  05:09  9  01:28  9  05:35  6  10:01 12  03:14  4  00:43  2
                                                  01:22     01:31     04:22     01:36     04:54     01:25     01:06     01:35     02:11     00:33     02:02     04:42     00:09    -00:01   
 9. Inta Poriķe               01:17:09 17:53:05   02:49 10  07:30  5  17:04  7  25:14  9  39:49 12  44:17 12  47:09 12  54:10 12  58:42  9  59:51  9  65:26  9  72:29  9  76:11  9  77:09  9 01:17:09
      25 S50 Alnis                 3DIST          02:49 10  04:41  4  09:34  9  08:10  9  14:35 13  04:28  9  02:52  8  07:01  8  04:32  7  01:09  6  05:35  6  07:03  7  03:42  7  00:58  8
                                                  00:58     01:13     02:59     02:24     09:16     02:04     01:06     02:41     01:34     00:14     02:02     01:44     00:37     00:14   
10. Jānis Rudēvics            01:23:25 17:22:18   02:47  7  07:45  7  16:44  5  25:09  8  33:49  8  38:48  8  42:23  8  53:03 10  59:15 10  61:12 10  67:43 10  76:43 10  82:25 10  83:25 10 01:23:25
      14 V50 Kandavas SK           3DIST          02:47  7  04:58  7  08:59  5  08:25 10  08:40  8  04:59 11  03:35 11  10:40 11  06:12 10  01:57 10  06:31 10  09:00 10  05:42 12  01:00 10
                                                  00:56     01:30     02:24     02:39     03:21     02:35     01:49     06:20     03:14     01:02     02:58     03:41     02:37     00:16   
10. Gunda Cīrule              01:23:25 17:22:15   02:48  9  07:46  8  17:19  9  25:49 10  33:56  9  38:52  9  42:45  9  53:10 11  59:22 11  61:20 11  67:43 10  77:07 11  82:32 11  83:25 10 01:23:25
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           3DIST          02:48  9  04:58  7  09:33  8  08:30 11  08:07  7  04:56 10  03:53 12  10:25 10  06:12 10  01:58 11  06:23  9  09:24 11  05:25 11  00:53  6
                                                  00:57     01:30     02:58     02:44     02:48     02:32     02:07     06:05     03:14     01:03     02:50     04:05     02:20     00:09   
12. Sandra Krūze              02:01:57 17:13:27   04:21 13  12:06 13  36:46 14  47:00 13  61:43 13  67:27 13  72:46 13  84:16 13  91:52 12  94:38 12 103:10 12 114:10 12 120:25 12 121:57 12 02:01:57
     128 S60                       3DIST          04:21 13  07:45 13  24:40 14  10:14 13  14:43 14  05:44 13  05:19 14  11:30 13  07:36 12  02:46 12  08:32 14  11:00 13  06:15 14  01:32 12
                                                  02:30     04:17     18:05     04:28     09:24     03:20     03:33     07:10     04:38     01:51     04:59     05:41     03:10     00:48   
13. Inta Vitauska             02:02:29 17:13:25   04:21 13  12:12 14  35:19 13  47:54 14  62:00 14  67:57 14  73:02 14  84:17 14  92:03 13  94:53 13 103:16 13 114:28 13 120:42 13 122:29 13 02:02:29
     127 S70                       3DIST          04:21 13  07:51 14  23:07 13  12:35 14  14:06 12  05:57 14  05:05 13  11:15 12  07:46 13  02:50 13  08:23 13  11:12 14  06:14 13  01:47 13
                                                  02:30     04:23     16:32     06:49     08:47     03:33     03:19     06:55     04:48     01:55     04:50     05:53     03:09     01:03   
    Dainis Priedītis          DQ       17:08:12   01:50  3  05:29  3  12:22  3  19:08  2  24:55  2  27:34  2  29:10  2  33:48  2                                                             DQ
     123 V60 OK Saldus             3DIST          01:50  3  03:39  3  06:53  3  06:46  5  05:47  3  02:39  2  01:36  1  04:38  2                      03:47  3  06:20  4  02:47  2          
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:18     01:00     00:28     00:15    -00:10     00:18                         00:14     01:01    -00:18             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     02:54     06:06     05:34     05:19     02:24     01:36     04:20     02:58     00:40     03:33     05:11     02:39     00:41   00:45:34

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 34)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:53:37 17:57:14   01:45  2  06:34  1  10:54  1  14:30  1  20:20  1  24:33  1  25:37  1  28:05  1  29:34  1  34:59  1  36:34  1  40:03  1  44:19  1  50:27  1  52:49  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:45  2  04:49  1  04:20  1  03:36  1  05:50  1  04:13  1  01:04  1  02:28  1  01:29  1  05:25  2  01:35  6  03:29  1  04:16  3  06:08  2  02:22  1  00:48  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:02:37 16:23:13   01:31  1  10:11  5  14:36  4  20:18  4  28:32  4  33:22  4  34:41  4  37:23  3  39:14  3  44:00  2  44:48  2  48:28  2  53:06  2  59:25  2  61:49  2  62:37  2 01:02:37
      72 V40                       4.DIST         01:31  1  08:40  5  04:25  2  05:42  4  08:14  5  04:50  2  01:19  2  02:42  2  01:51  3  04:46  1  00:48  2  03:40  2  04:38  4  06:19  3  02:24  3  00:48  4
                                                 -00:14     03:51     00:05     02:06     02:24     00:37     00:15     00:14     00:22    -00:39    -00:47     00:11     00:22     00:11     00:02     00:00   
 3. Mareks Gulbis             01:02:41 18:00:46   02:04  4  09:11  2  14:32  2  19:27  2  26:35  2  32:13  2  33:38  2  36:23  2  38:07  2  45:28  3  46:08  3  49:49  3  54:02  3  59:43  3  62:06  3  62:41  3 01:02:41
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:04  4  07:07  3  05:21  4  04:55  2  07:08  2  05:38  4  01:25  3  02:45  3  01:44  2  07:21  4  00:40  1  03:41  3  04:13  1  05:41  1  02:23  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:19     02:18     01:01     01:19     01:18     01:25     00:21     00:17     00:15     01:56    -00:55     00:12    -00:03    -00:27     00:01    -00:13   
 4. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:10:13 16:05:28   02:17  5  09:13  3  15:04  5  21:17  5  29:06  5  35:08  5  36:51  5  40:42  5  43:12  5  50:06  5  51:11  5  55:42  5  60:46  5  67:13  4  69:38  4  70:13  4 01:10:13
       0 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:17  5  06:56  2  05:51  5  06:13  5  07:49  4  06:02  5  01:43  5  03:51  5  02:30  4  06:54  3  01:05  4  04:31  4  05:04  5  06:27  4  02:25  4  00:35  1
                                                  00:32     02:07     01:31     02:37     01:59     01:49     00:39     01:23     01:01     01:29    -00:30     01:02     00:48     00:19     00:03    -00:13   
 5. Marlena Zamulovica        01:12:01 16:17:41   02:03  3  09:22  4  14:34  3  19:53  3  27:07  3  32:35  3  34:08  3  37:44  4  40:31  4  48:44  4  49:33  4  55:40  4  59:53  4  68:32  5  71:19  5  72:01  5 01:12:01
      88 S21                       4.DIST         02:03  3  07:19  4  05:12  3  05:19  3  07:14  3  05:28  3  01:33  4  03:36  4  02:47  5  08:13  5  00:49  3  06:07  6  04:13  1  08:39  6  02:47  5  00:42  3
                                                  00:18     02:30     00:52     01:43     01:24     01:15     00:29     01:08     01:18     02:48    -00:46     02:38    -00:03     02:31     00:25    -00:06   
 6. Inese Purgaile            01:35:01 16:50:41   02:38  6  14:09  6  20:22  6  28:19  6  43:54  6  51:39  6  53:49  6  58:13  6  62:09  6  71:00  6  72:13  6  77:42  6  83:20  6  90:46  6  94:12  6  95:01  6 01:35:01
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         02:38  6  11:31  6  06:13  6  07:57  6  15:35  6  07:45  6  02:10  6  04:24  6  03:56  6  08:51  6  01:13  5  05:29  5  05:38  6  07:26  5  03:26  6  00:49  6
                                                  00:53     06:42     01:53     04:21     09:45     03:32     01:06     01:56     02:27     03:26    -00:22     02:00     01:22     01:18     01:04     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     04:49     04:20     03:36     05:50     04:13     01:04     02:28     01:29     04:46     00:40     03:29     04:13     05:41     02:22     00:35   00:51:06

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6360 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Karlsons            00:54:54 16:45:30   01:09  1  04:55  1  09:37  1  11:45  1  14:22  1  17:40  1  22:40  2  28:00  2  31:08  2  36:04  1  39:55  1  43:38  1  47:39  1  53:02  1  54:31  1  54:54  1 00:54:54
      82 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:09  1  03:46  1  04:42  1  02:08  2  02:37  2  03:18  3  05:00  2  05:20  2  03:08  2  04:56  1  03:51  1  03:43  2  04:01  2  05:23  2  01:29  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:55:16 18:26:30   01:21  2  06:23  2  11:24  2  13:21  2  15:41  2  18:08  2  22:37  1  27:10  1  29:54  1  36:30  2  40:48  2  44:07  2  48:04  2  53:09  2  54:37  2  55:16  2 00:55:16
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:21  2  05:02  3  05:01  2  01:57  1  02:20  1  02:27  1  04:29  1  04:33  1  02:44  1  06:36  4  04:18  3  03:19  1  03:57  1  05:05  1  01:28  1  00:39  5
                                                  00:12     01:16     00:19    -00:11    -00:17    -00:51    -00:31    -00:47    -00:24     01:40     00:27    -00:24    -00:04    -00:18    -00:01     00:16   
 3. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:03:55 17:32:18   01:32  4  06:33  3  12:06  3  14:30  3  17:08  3  19:52  3  26:55  3  32:17  3  36:37  3  42:44  3  46:52  3  50:51  3  55:29  3  61:31  3  63:15  3  63:55  3 01:03:55
      95 V40                       5.DIST         01:32  4  05:01  2  05:33  3  02:24  3  02:38  3  02:44  2  07:03  6  05:22  3  04:20  5  06:07  2  04:08  2  03:59  3  04:38  3  06:02  3  01:44  3  00:40  6
                                                  00:23     01:15     00:51     00:16     00:01    -00:34     02:03     00:02     01:12     01:11     00:17     00:16     00:37     00:39     00:15     00:17   
 4. Jānis Incenbergs          01:14:43 17:02:12   02:08  7  07:52  4  15:05  4  18:16  4  22:29  4  25:49  4  32:02  4  38:08  4  42:26  4  48:33  4  53:28  4  60:02  4  65:09  4  72:18  4  74:06  4  74:43  4 01:14:43
     131 V40                       5.DIST         02:08  7  05:44  4  07:13  4  03:11  4  04:13  5  03:20  4  06:13  4  06:06  5  04:18  4  06:07  2  04:55  4  06:34  6  05:07  4  07:09  4  01:48  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:59     01:58     02:31     01:03     01:36     00:02     01:13     00:46     01:10     01:11     01:04     02:51     01:06     01:46     00:19     00:14   
 5. Jānis Karlsons            01:24:40 16:45:15   01:24  3  10:23  6  18:39  5  22:05  5  25:29  5  29:03  5  35:31  5  41:08  5  46:19  5  53:01  5  58:28  5  66:19  5  73:51  5  81:33  5  83:59  5  84:40  5 01:24:40
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:24  3  08:59  6  08:16  5  03:26  6  03:24  4  03:34  5  06:28  5  05:37  4  05:11  7  06:42  5  05:27  5  07:51  7  07:32  7  07:42  5  02:26  6  00:41  7
                                                  00:15     05:13     03:34     01:18     00:47     00:16     01:28     00:17     02:03     01:46     01:36     04:08     03:31     02:19     00:57     00:18   
 6. Imants Garoza             01:31:49 17:06:23   01:49  6  16:16  7  26:02  7  29:18  7  34:30  7  38:05  7  43:54  6  50:16  6  54:59  6  61:47  6  67:37  6  72:54  6  78:55  6  88:50  6  91:13  6  91:49  6 01:31:49
      27 V40                       5.DIST         01:49  6  14:27  7  09:46  6  03:16  5  05:12  7  03:35  6  05:49  3  06:22  6  04:43  6  06:48  6  05:50  7  05:17  4  06:01  5  09:55  7  02:23  5  00:36  2
                                                  00:40     10:41     05:04     01:08     02:35     00:17     00:49     01:02     01:35     01:52     01:59     01:34     02:00     04:32     00:54     00:13   
 7. Uģis Vismanis             01:35:46 17:54:16   01:42  5  08:30  5  23:58  6  28:40  6  33:15  6  37:05  6  45:27  7  52:52  7  57:04  7  65:18  7  70:50  7  76:44  7  84:07  7  92:31  7  95:10  7  95:46  7 01:35:46
     133 V40 Stīvijs Vonders       5.DIST         01:42  5  06:48  5  15:28  7  04:42  7  04:35  6  03:50  7  08:22  7  07:25  7  04:12  3  08:14  7  05:32  6  05:54  5  07:23  6  08:24  6  02:39  7  00:36  2
                                                  00:33     03:02     10:46     02:34     01:58     00:32     03:22     02:05     01:04     03:18     01:41     02:11     03:22     03:01     01:10     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     03:46     04:42     01:57     02:20     02:27     04:29     04:33     02:44     04:56     03:51     03:19     03:57     05:05     01:28     00:23   00:51:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.04.2022 19:44:47 COK Silva