Silva-2022/2.kārta/Zemgaļi

12.04.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 42)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:35:59 17:58:23   03:24  1  19:36  1  32:41  1  35:08  1  35:59  1 00:35:59
     132 V12                       1.DIST         03:24  1  16:12  1  13:05  1  02:27  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:24     16:12     13:05     02:27     00:51   00:35:59

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2940 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 40)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Rudēvica             00:55:42 17:34:50   02:28  1  10:46  1  16:55  1  20:15  2  28:26  1  34:04  1  40:02  2  48:29  2  54:40  1  55:42  1 00:55:42
      15 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:28  1  08:18  2  06:09  1  03:20  3  08:11  1  05:38  6  05:58  3  08:27  3  06:11  4  01:02  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Skribāne             00:55:43 17:34:46   02:34  2  10:52  2  17:06  2  20:09  1  28:26  1  34:07  2  39:57  1  48:24  1  54:40  1  55:43  2 00:55:43
      40 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:34  2  08:18  2  06:14  2  03:03  2  08:17  2  05:41  7  05:50  2  08:27  3  06:16  5  01:03  7
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:05    -00:17     00:06     00:03    -00:08     00:00     00:05     00:01   
 3. Daila Mankusa             00:58:41 18:05:53   02:49  3  11:59  4  19:01  3  23:54  3  33:48  3  36:48  3  43:36  3  51:36  3  57:34  3  58:41  3 00:58:41
       7 S80 Saldus                2.DIST         02:49  3  09:10  4  07:02  4  04:53  6  09:54  5  03:00  2  06:48  5  08:00  1  05:58  3  01:07  8
                                                  00:21     00:52     00:53     01:33     01:43    -02:38     00:50    -00:27    -00:13     00:05   
 4. Lauma Beikmane            01:04:14 17:25:02   03:38  5  14:42  6  21:33  4  25:11  4  35:54  4  40:29  4  48:44  5  57:50  5  63:14  5  64:14  4 01:04:14
      11 S18 Silva                 2.DIST         03:38  5  11:04  6  06:51  3  03:38  4  10:43  6  04:35  5  08:15  7  09:06  6  05:24  1  01:00  5
                                                  01:10     02:46     00:42     00:18     02:32    -01:03     02:17     00:39    -00:47    -00:02   
 5. Guntis Ofkants            01:04:15 16:57:30   02:49  3  10:54  3  26:04  7  28:58  6  37:20  6  40:30  5  47:24  4  56:27  4  63:00  4  64:15  5 01:04:15
      46 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         02:49  3  08:05  1  15:10 10  02:54  1  08:22  3  03:10  3  06:54  6  09:03  5  06:33  6  01:15  9
                                                  00:21    -00:13     09:01    -00:26     00:11    -02:28     00:56     00:36     00:22     00:13   
 6. Sanita Beikmane           01:05:00 17:25:03   03:42  6  14:37  5  21:46  5  25:30  5  37:10  5  40:31  6  48:48  6  58:17  6  64:01  6  65:00  6 01:05:00
     138 S21 Silva                 2.DIST         03:42  6  10:55  5  07:09  5  03:44  5  11:40  7  03:21  4  08:17  8  09:29  7  05:44  2  00:59  4
                                                  01:14     02:37     01:00     00:24     03:29    -02:17     02:19     01:02    -00:27    -00:03   
 7. Velta Zjatkova            01:12:58 17:36:57   04:25  7  16:33  7  25:39  6  39:43 10  48:11  9  50:41  7  57:07  7  65:28  7  72:06  7  72:58  7 01:12:58
      49 S80 Alnis                 2.DIST         04:25  7  12:08  7  09:06  6  14:04 10  08:28  4  02:30  1  06:26  4  08:21  2  06:38  7  00:52  1
                                                  01:57     03:50     02:57     10:44     00:17    -03:08     00:28    -00:06     00:27    -00:10   
 8. Sandra Krūze              01:25:17 17:05:01   04:56  9  17:54  9  27:45  9  33:14  7  46:34  8  53:29  9  61:47  8  75:59  9  84:20  8  85:17  8 01:25:17
     128 S60                       2.DIST         04:56  9  12:58  9  09:51  8  05:29  8  13:20  9  06:55  8  08:18  9  14:12 10  08:21  9  00:57  2
                                                  02:28     04:40     03:42     02:09     05:09     01:17     02:20     05:45     02:10    -00:05   
 9. Inta Vitauska             01:31:03 17:05:22   04:42  8  17:41  8  28:13 10  33:23  8  46:11  7  53:13  8  62:06  9  75:48  8  89:35  9  91:03  9 01:31:03
     127 S70                       2.DIST         04:42  8  12:59 10  10:32  9  05:10  7  12:48  8  07:02  9  08:53 10  13:42  9  13:47 10  01:28 10
                                                  02:14     04:41     04:23     01:50     04:37     01:24     02:55     05:15     07:36     00:26   
10. Inese Karlsone            01:34:39 17:16:43   05:37 10  18:09 10  27:44  8  33:41  9  52:26 10  67:23 10  73:08 10  85:59 10  93:42 10  94:39 10 01:34:39
       5 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         05:37 10  12:32  8  09:35  7  05:57  9  18:45 10  14:57 10  05:45  1  12:51  8  07:43  8  00:57  2
                                                  03:09     04:14     03:26     02:37     10:34     09:19    -00:13     04:24     01:32    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     08:05     06:09     02:54     08:11     02:30     05:45     08:00     05:24     00:52   00:50:18

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4070 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:48:00 18:14:00   01:36  2  05:24  1  08:44  2  10:46  1  17:25  2  21:39  2  23:28  1  28:43  1  30:10  1  33:31  1  38:40  1  42:58  1  47:16  1  48:00  1 00:48:00
      26 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:36  2  03:48  1  03:20  2  02:02  1  06:39  2  04:14  2  01:49  2  05:15  2  01:27  1  03:21  2  05:09  1  04:18  2  04:18  4  00:44  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Priedītis          00:49:17 17:24:51   01:46  3  05:36  2  08:33  1  11:18  2  17:18  1  20:58  1  24:48  2  29:29  2  31:09  2  34:56  2  40:10  2  44:43  2  48:41  2  49:17  2 00:49:17
     123 OK Saldus V60             3.DIST         01:46  3  03:50  2  02:57  1  02:45  4  06:00  1  03:40  1  03:50 10  04:41  1  01:40  2  03:47  4  05:14  3  04:33  3  03:58  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:10     00:02    -00:23     00:43    -00:39    -00:34     02:01    -00:34     00:13     00:26     00:05     00:15    -00:20    -00:08   
 3. Andis Tjarve              00:59:19 17:08:04   01:31  1  06:47  3  12:20  5  14:38  4  21:26  3  25:59  3  27:46  3  33:10  3  34:56  3  38:03  3  43:12  3  54:22  3  58:32  3  59:19  3 00:59:19
      75 V40                       3.DIST         01:31  1  05:16  4  05:33 11  02:18  2  06:48  3  04:33  3  01:47  1  05:24  3  01:46  3  03:07  1  05:09  1  11:10 14  04:10  3  00:47  5
                                                 -00:05     01:28     02:13     00:16     00:09     00:19    -00:02     00:09     00:19    -00:14     00:00     06:52    -00:08     00:03   
 4. Santa Skribāne            01:00:50 18:01:42   02:10  8  09:09  9  14:48 12  17:24 10  24:15  8  29:12  8  33:05  8  40:41  7  43:11  7  47:43  6  53:04  5  56:46  5  60:16  4  60:50  4 01:00:50
      32 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:10  8  06:59 12  05:39 12  02:36  3  06:51  4  04:57  8  03:53 11  07:36  8  02:30  8  04:32  7  05:21  4  03:42  1  03:30  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:34     03:11     02:19     00:34     00:12     00:43     02:04     02:21     01:03     01:11     00:12    -00:36    -00:48    -00:10   
 5. Iveta Priedīte            01:05:24 17:33:33   04:12 14  09:38 13  13:33  9  16:23  7  23:56  6  28:52  6  31:03  5  38:19  5  40:24  4  44:51  4  51:12  4  56:42  4  64:35  5  65:24  5 01:05:24
     124 OK Saldus S60             3.DIST         04:12 14  05:26  6  03:55  4  02:50  5  07:33  5  04:56  6  02:11  3  07:16  5  02:05  4  04:27  5  06:21  5  05:30  4  07:53 14  00:49  7
                                                  02:36     01:38     00:35     00:48     00:54     00:42     00:22     02:01     00:38     01:06     01:12     01:12     03:35     00:05   
 6. Santa Blūma               01:06:16 17:40:35   02:06  7  08:39  7  12:30  6  15:32  6  24:09  7  29:05  7  32:58  7  40:46  8  43:01  6  47:30  5  54:18  6  60:01  6  65:26  6  66:16  6 01:06:16
     119 S50                       3.DIST         02:06  7  06:33  9  03:51  3  03:02  7  08:37  8  04:56  6  03:53 11  07:48  9  02:15  5  04:29  6  06:48  6  05:43  5  05:25  7  00:50  8
                                                  00:30     02:45     00:31     01:00     01:58     00:42     02:04     02:33     00:48     01:08     01:39     01:25     01:07     00:06   
 7. Līga Ābelniece            01:10:14 15:58:26   02:02  4  06:52  4  10:52  3  13:49  3  21:37  4  26:30  4  29:18  4  36:18  4  45:22  8  48:48  7  57:27  7  63:15  7  69:27  7  70:14  7 01:10:14
     134 S50                       3.DIST         02:02  4  04:50  3  04:00  5  02:57  6  07:48  6  04:53  4  02:48  5  07:00  4  09:04 14  03:26  3  08:39 13  05:48  6  06:12  8  00:47  5
                                                  00:26     01:02     00:40     00:55     01:09     00:39     00:59     01:45     07:37     00:05     03:30     01:30     01:54     00:03   
 8. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:11:15 17:29:32   02:04  5  07:26  5  11:51  4  15:00  5  23:31  5  28:26  5  31:10  6  39:18  6  41:54  5  51:18  8  59:20  8  65:33  8  70:36  8  71:15  8 01:11:15
      20 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:04  5  05:22  5  04:25  8  03:09  9  08:31  7  04:55  5  02:44  4  08:08 10  02:36 10  09:24 14  08:02 10  06:13  8  05:03  6  00:39  3
                                                  00:28     01:34     01:05     01:07     01:52     00:41     00:55     02:53     01:09     06:03     02:53     01:55     00:45    -00:05   
 9. Jānis Rudēvics            01:16:00 17:57:21   02:04  5  08:35  6  14:07 10  18:10 11  27:06 11  34:40 12  37:33 10  45:07  9  47:36  9  52:14  9  60:01  9  67:14  9  74:56  9  76:00  9 01:16:00
      14 V50 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:04  5  06:31  8  05:32  9  04:03 12  08:56 10  07:34 13  02:53  6  07:34  7  02:29  7  04:38  8  07:47  9  07:13  9  07:42 13  01:04 12
                                                  00:28     02:43     02:12     02:01     02:17     03:20     01:04     02:19     01:02     01:17     02:38     02:55     03:24     00:20   
10. Gunda Cīrule              01:16:02 17:57:17   02:11  9  08:41  8  14:13 11  18:20 12  27:08 12  34:53 13  37:51 11  45:21 10  47:45 10  52:42 10  60:03 10  67:26 10  74:57 10  76:02 10 01:16:02
      12 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:11  9  06:30  7  05:32  9  04:07 13  08:48  9  07:45 14  02:58  7  07:30  6  02:24  6  04:57  9  07:21  8  07:23 12  07:31 12  01:05 14
                                                  00:35     02:42     02:12     02:05     02:09     03:31     01:09     02:15     00:57     01:36     02:12     03:05     03:13     00:21   
11. Inta Poriķe               01:18:15 17:39:27   02:21 10  09:31 12  15:29 13  18:35 13  27:46 13  33:51 11  37:02  9  45:26 11  47:56 11  53:52 11  62:50 11  70:22 11  77:20 11  78:15 11 01:18:15
      25 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         02:21 10  07:10 13  05:58 13  03:06  8  09:11 12  06:05 12  03:11  8  08:24 11  02:30  8  05:56 13  08:58 14  07:32 13  06:58 11  00:55 11
                                                  00:45     03:22     02:38     01:04     02:32     01:51     01:22     03:09     01:03     02:35     03:49     03:14     02:40     00:11   
12. Renāte Važa               01:21:50 16:35:31   02:28 11  09:09  9  13:29  8  16:51  9  26:57  9  32:38 10  38:50 13  49:28 12  53:12 12  58:58 13  67:22 12  74:35 12  80:58 13  81:50 12 01:21:50
      45 S50                       3.DIST         02:28 11  06:41 10  04:20  7  03:22 11  10:06 13  05:41 11  06:12 13  10:38 12  03:44 11  05:46 12  08:24 11  07:13  9  06:23 10  00:52 10
                                                  00:52     02:53     01:00     01:20     03:27     01:27     04:23     05:23     02:17     02:25     03:15     02:55     02:05     00:08   
13. Atvars Važa               01:21:57 16:35:30   02:31 12  09:12 11  13:27  7  16:37  8  27:03 10  32:35  9  38:48 12  49:32 13  53:21 13  58:56 12  67:26 13  74:39 13  80:53 12  81:57 13 01:21:57
     125 Silva V50                 3.DIST         02:31 12  06:41 10  04:15  6  03:10 10  10:26 14  05:32 10  06:13 14  10:44 13  03:49 12  05:35 11  08:30 12  07:13  9  06:14  9  01:04 12
                                                  00:55     02:53     00:55     01:08     03:47     01:18     04:24     05:29     02:22     02:14     03:21     02:55     01:56     00:20   
14. Aija Krūze                01:36:07 17:04:57   03:10 13  12:20 14  26:47 14  30:59 14  40:08 14  45:20 14  49:09 14  64:51 14  72:17 14  77:19 14  84:19 14  90:29 14  95:17 14  96:07 14 01:36:07
     126 S21                       3.DIST         03:10 13  09:10 14  14:27 14  04:12 14  09:09 11  05:12  9  03:49  9  15:42 14  07:26 13  05:02 10  07:00  7  06:10  7  04:48  5  00:50  8
                                                  01:34     05:22     11:07     02:10     02:30     00:58     02:00     10:27     05:59     01:41     01:51     01:52     00:30     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     03:48     02:57     02:02     06:00     03:40     01:47     04:41     01:27     03:07     05:09     03:42     03:30     00:34   00:43:55

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4960 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:54:06 17:59:35   01:41  2  05:05  2  07:38  2  09:40  2  15:03  1  21:14  1  26:09  1  29:52  1  34:28  1  36:08  1  38:45  1  42:08  1  45:35  1  49:41  1  53:23  1  54:06  1 00:54:06
      30 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:41  2  03:24  2  02:33  2  02:02  1  05:23  1  06:11  1  04:55  3  03:43  8  04:36  1  01:40  3  02:37  1  03:23  1  03:27  1  04:06  1  03:42  1  00:43  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dagnis Kjahjars           01:04:54 17:24:34   01:18  1  04:30  1  06:51  1  08:53  1  19:13  3  25:41  2  29:50  2  32:07  2  38:21  2  39:59  2  42:43  2  46:16  2  50:30  2  55:21  2  64:18  2  64:54  2 01:04:54
      72 V40                       4.DIST         01:18  1  03:12  1  02:21  1  02:02  1  10:20  8  06:28  2  04:09  1  02:17  4  06:14  3  01:38  1  02:44  2  03:33  3  04:14  2  04:51  4  08:57  7  00:36  2
                                                 -00:23    -00:12    -00:12     00:00     04:57     00:17    -00:46    -01:26     01:38    -00:02     00:07     00:10     00:47     00:45     05:15    -00:07   
 3. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:08:08 15:58:27   02:04  7  06:49  6  10:49  7  13:46  5  21:39  6  29:48  5  35:08  5  37:04  5  43:48  4  45:27  3  48:37  3  53:19  3  58:17  3  63:20  3  67:24  3  68:08  3 01:08:08
       2 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:04  7  04:45  4  04:00  7  02:57  5  07:53  6  08:09  5  05:20  5  01:56  3  06:44  5  01:39  2  03:10  3  04:42  6  04:58  6  05:03  5  04:04  3  00:44  6
                                                  00:23     01:21     01:27     00:55     02:30     01:58     00:25    -01:47     02:08    -00:01     00:33     01:19     01:31     00:57     00:22     00:01   
 4. Mareks Gulbis             01:10:06 17:50:20   01:51  5  06:11  3  09:37  3  11:44  3  18:32  2  26:19  3  34:09  4  35:56  4  42:37  3  45:56  4  49:09  4  55:22  5  60:52  5  65:32  5  69:30  4  70:06  4 01:10:06
      29 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:51  5  04:20  3  03:26  5  02:07  3  06:48  3  07:47  4  07:50  8  01:47  1  06:41  4  03:19  5  03:13  4  06:13  8  05:30  7  04:40  2  03:58  2  00:36  2
                                                  00:10     00:56     00:53     00:05     01:25     01:36     02:55    -01:56     02:05     01:39     00:36     02:50     02:03     00:34     00:16    -00:07   
 5. Jānis Smilgainis          01:10:16 17:01:22   01:48  4  06:48  5  10:03  4  14:07  6  20:52  5  32:47  7  37:53  6  40:20  6  46:29  6  48:32  5  51:47  5  55:13  4  59:48  4  65:04  4  69:43  5  70:16  5 01:10:16
     114 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         01:48  4  05:00  6  03:15  4  04:04  6  06:45  2  11:55  7  05:06  4  02:27  6  06:09  2  02:03  4  03:15  5  03:26  2  04:35  4  05:16  6  04:39  5  00:33  1
                                                  00:07     01:36     00:42     02:02     01:22     05:44     00:11    -01:16     01:33     00:23     00:38     00:03     01:08     01:10     00:57    -00:10   
 6. Edmunds Krastiņš          01:15:14 16:09:14   01:53  6  07:13  7  10:24  5  12:51  4  19:41  4  26:34  4  31:20  3  33:12  3  45:58  5  52:36  6  56:20  6  60:40  6  65:23  6  70:07  6  74:25  6  75:14  6 01:15:14
     135 V60                       4.DIST         01:53  6  05:20  8  03:11  3  02:27  4  06:50  4  06:53  3  04:46  2  01:52  2  12:46  8  06:38  7  03:44  6  04:20  5  04:43  5  04:44  3  04:18  4  00:49  7
                                                  00:12     01:56     00:38     00:25     01:27     00:42    -00:09    -01:51     08:10     04:58     01:07     00:57     01:16     00:38     00:36     00:06   
 7. Marlena Zamulovica        01:24:59 16:02:23   01:46  3  06:42  4  10:28  6  14:34  7  21:51  7  30:31  6  38:03  7  40:21  7  52:13  7  61:14  7  65:14  7  69:26  7  73:58  7  79:33  7  84:21  7  84:59  7 01:24:59
      88 S21                       4.DIST         01:46  3  04:56  5  03:46  6  04:06  7  07:17  5  08:40  6  07:32  7  02:18  5  11:52  6  09:01  8  04:00  7  04:12  4  04:32  3  05:35  7  04:48  6  00:38  4
                                                  00:05     01:32     01:13     02:04     01:54     02:29     02:37    -01:25     07:16     07:21     01:23     00:49     01:05     01:29     01:06    -00:05   
 8. Inese Purgaile            01:44:38 16:36:52   02:15  8  07:16  8  11:25  8  15:41  8  23:49  8  37:51  8  45:09  8  48:17  8  60:18  8  63:54  8  68:13  8  73:18  8  79:38  8  94:35  8 103:39  8 104:38  8 01:44:38
     111 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         02:15  8  05:01  7  04:09  8  04:16  8  08:08  7  14:02  8  07:18  6  03:08  7  12:01  7  03:36  6  04:19  8  05:05  7  06:20  8  14:57  8  09:04  8  00:59  8
                                                  00:34     01:37     01:36     02:14     02:45     07:51     02:23    -00:35     07:25     01:56     01:42     01:42     02:53     10:51     05:22     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     03:12     02:21     02:02     05:23     06:11     04:09     01:47     04:36     01:38     02:37     03:23     03:27     04:06     03:42     00:33   00:50:25

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6100 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:47:51 18:12:44   04:03  2  05:34  2  07:27  2  09:58  2  16:55  1  19:58  1  23:13  1  25:40  1  29:12  1  32:44  1  36:46  1  39:13  1  41:56  1  44:57  1  47:19  1  47:51  1 00:47:51
      10 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         04:03  2  01:31  2  01:53  1  02:31  1  06:57  1  03:03  1  03:15  1  02:27  6  03:32  2  03:32  1  04:02  1  02:27  2  02:43  1  03:01  1  02:22  1  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Karlsons            00:49:36 17:15:11   03:43  1  05:09  1  07:10  1  09:51  1  17:15  2  20:50  2  24:38  2  25:57  2  29:18  2  33:08  2  37:50  2  40:11  2  43:11  2  46:33  2  49:14  2  49:36  2 00:49:36
      82 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         03:43  1  01:26  1  02:01  2  02:41  2  07:24  2  03:35  4  03:48  2  01:19  1  03:21  1  03:50  2  04:42  3  02:21  1  03:00  2  03:22  2  02:41  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:05     00:08     00:10     00:27     00:32     00:33    -01:08    -00:11     00:18     00:40    -00:06     00:17     00:21     00:19    -00:10   
 3. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:55:08 17:44:12   05:17  5  07:00  4  09:21  3  12:26  3  19:54  3  23:25  3  27:39  3  30:04  3  33:52  3  38:15  3  42:37  3  45:12  3  48:22  3  51:51  3  54:34  3  55:08  3 00:55:08
      95 V40                       5.DIST         05:17  5  01:43  4  02:21  3  03:05  3  07:28  3  03:31  2  04:14  3  02:25  5  03:48  3  04:23  3  04:22  2  02:35  3  03:10  3  03:29  3  02:43  3  00:34  5
                                                  01:14     00:12     00:28     00:34     00:31     00:28     00:59    -00:02     00:16     00:51     00:20     00:08     00:27     00:28     00:21     00:02   
 4. Renārs Skudra             01:02:21 17:00:39   05:14  4  07:06  5  09:54  5  13:33  5  22:12  5  25:45  4  31:57  5  33:17  4  37:16  4  41:56  4  47:25  4  50:08  4  53:35  4  58:20  4  61:51  4  62:21  4 01:02:21
     100 V40                       5.DIST         05:14  4  01:52  6  02:48  4  03:39  5  08:39  5  03:33  3  06:12  7  01:20  2  03:59  4  04:40  4  05:29  6  02:43  4  03:27  4  04:45  8  03:31  5  00:30  2
                                                  01:11     00:21     00:55     01:08     01:42     00:30     02:57    -01:07     00:27     01:08     01:27     00:16     00:44     01:44     01:09    -00:02   
 5. Kārlis Prauliņš           01:06:36 16:23:12   04:47  3  06:25  3  09:48  4  13:12  4  21:40  4  26:02  5  31:41  4  34:53  5  39:26  5  44:21  5  49:22  5  52:45  5  56:17  5  60:44  5  65:56  5  66:36  5 01:06:36
     136 V40 Briksnis              5.DIST         04:47  3  01:38  3  03:23  7  03:24  4  08:28  4  04:22  5  05:39  5  03:12  8  04:33  5  04:55  5  05:01  4  03:23  7  03:32  5  04:27  5  05:12  8  00:40  8
                                                  00:44     00:07     01:30     00:53     01:31     01:19     02:24     00:45     01:01     01:23     00:59     00:56     00:49     01:26     02:50     00:08   
 6. Jānis Incenbergs          01:07:08 16:53:04   05:52  7  07:54  7  10:45  7  14:33  7  24:17  7  28:56  6  35:00  6  36:42  6  41:42  6  47:11  6  52:38  6  55:39  6  59:15  6  63:20  6  66:30  6  67:08  6 01:07:08
     131 V40                       5.DIST         05:52  7  02:02  7  02:51  5  03:48  7  09:44  7  04:39  6  06:04  6  01:42  3  05:00  7  05:29  6  05:27  5  03:01  5  03:36  6  04:05  4  03:10  4  00:38  7
                                                  01:49     00:31     00:58     01:17     02:47     01:36     02:49    -00:45     01:28     01:57     01:25     00:34     00:53     01:04     00:48     00:06   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:21:50 17:38:50   05:23  6  07:31  6  10:31  6  14:11  6  23:37  6  31:37  7  40:55  7  44:01  7  48:47  7  55:30  7  63:12  7  67:27  7  72:16  7  76:45  7  81:19  7  81:50  7 01:21:50
      27 V40                       5.DIST         05:23  6  02:08  8  03:00  6  03:40  6  09:26  6  08:00  7  09:18  8  03:06  7  04:46  6  06:43  8  07:42  8  04:15  8  04:49  8  04:29  6  04:34  7  00:31  3
                                                  01:20     00:37     01:07     01:09     02:29     04:57     06:03     00:39     01:14     03:11     03:40     01:48     02:06     01:28     02:12    -00:01   
 8. Jānis Karlsons            01:29:55 17:14:21   13:12  8  15:00  8  18:23  8  23:37  8  35:45  8  44:53  8  50:15  8  52:05  8  58:46  8  64:56  8  72:31  8  75:37  8  80:18  8  84:51  8  89:21  8  89:55  8 01:29:55
       6 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         13:12  8  01:48  5  03:23  7  05:14  8  12:08  8  09:08  8  05:22  4  01:50  4  06:41  8  06:10  7  07:35  7  03:06  6  04:41  7  04:33  7  04:30  6  00:34  5
                                                  09:09     00:17     01:30     02:43     05:11     06:05     02:07    -00:37     03:09     02:38     03:33     00:39     01:58     01:32     02:08     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:43     01:26     01:53     02:31     06:57     03:03     03:15     01:19     03:21     03:32     04:02     02:21     02:43     03:01     02:22     00:22   00:45:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.04.2022 19:16:58 COK Silva