Silva 2022/4.k./Ūdru c.D

26.04.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1650 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:23:48
 2.   140 Ernests Liepiņš           V8 Silva   00:30:52 +07:04
2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 00:46:47
 2.    46 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  00:47:14 +00:27
 3.    11 Lauma Beikmane            S21 Silva  00:48:16 +01:29
 4.   138 Sanita Beikmane           S50 Silva  00:48:50 +02:03
 5.    94 Līga Šupstika             S21 Kandav 00:52:44 +05:57
 6.    45 Renāte Važa               S50        00:52:45 +05:58
 7.   112 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 00:53:06 +06:19
 8.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        01:15:14 +28:27
 9.     4 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  01:41:18 +54:31
       49 Velta Zjatkova            S80 Alnis  DQ      
3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 3910 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     01:00:03
 1.    32 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  01:00:03 +00:00
 3.   142 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           V21 SNURF  01:04:17 +04:14
 4.    99 Guntis Dišlers            V50 Silva  01:07:39 +07:36
 5.    75 Andis Tjarve              V40        01:12:05 +12:02
 6.   134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        01:27:19 +27:16
 7.    25 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  01:30:22 +30:19
 8.    15 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:41:22 +41:19
 9.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 01:41:28 +41:25
10.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 01:43:42 +43:39
11.   125 Atvars Važa               V50 Silva  02:03:17 +63:14
      123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal DQ      
       20 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5060 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:57:52
 2.   135 Edmunds Krastiņš          V60        01:23:19 +25:27
 3.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:25:04 +27:12
 4.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:28:15 +30:23
 5.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:37:56 +40:04
 6.     2 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:52:54 +55:02
 7.    14 Jānis Rudēvics            V50 Kandav 02:13:33 +75:41
 8.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  02:15:43 +77:51
       26 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 01:01:19
 2.    82 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:03:47 +02:28
 3.   131 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:23:52 +22:33
 4.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:28:12 +26:53
 5.     6 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:43:34 +42:15
      143 Agris Robs                V40 Saldus DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.04.2022 19:58:21 COK Silva