Silva-2022/3.kārta/Koknesis

19.04.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:26:10
 2.   140 Ernests Liepiņš           V8         00:37:06 +10:56
2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  00:39:47
 2.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 00:50:58 +11:11
 3.    15 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 00:51:03 +11:16
 4.    46 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  00:57:10 +17:23
 5.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 01:05:27 +25:40
 6.    49 Velta Zjatkova            S80 Alnis  01:05:29 +25:42
 7.    94 Līga Šupstika             S21 Kandav 01:06:48 +27:01
 7.    45 Renāte Važa               S50        01:06:48 +27:01
 9.   112 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 01:07:08 +27:21
10.     5 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  01:10:07 +30:20
11.    18 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ 01:20:48 +41:01
12.   126 Aija Krūze                S21        01:31:37 +51:50
13.   141 Ilze Drelinga             S40        01:31:38 +51:51
14.     4 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  02:13:44 +93:57
3DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:48:03
 2.    75 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:54:16 +06:13
 3.   124 Iveta Priedīte            S60 OK Sal 01:02:07 +14:04
 4.     8 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 01:07:31 +19:28
 5.   119 Santa Blūma               S50        01:10:45 +22:42
 6.   139 Ivars Liepiņš             V40 Silva  01:12:48 +24:45
 7.   125 Atvars Važa               V50 Silva  01:12:53 +24:50
 8.     0 Jānis Lukaševičs          V60 Silva  01:15:30 +27:27
 9.    25 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  01:17:09 +29:06
10.    14 Jānis Rudēvics            V50 Kandav 01:23:25 +35:22
10.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 01:23:25 +35:22
12.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        02:01:57 +73:54
13.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        02:02:29 +74:26
      123 Dainis Priedītis          V60 OK Sal DQ      
      134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:53:37
 2.    72 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:02:37 +09:00
 3.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:02:41 +09:04
 4.     0 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:10:13 +16:36
 5.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:12:01 +18:24
 6.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:35:01 +41:24
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6360 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  00:54:54
 2.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:55:16 +00:22
 3.    95 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        01:03:55 +09:01
 4.   131 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:14:43 +19:49
 5.     6 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:24:40 +29:46
 6.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:31:49 +36:55
 7.   133 Uģis Vismanis             V40 Stīvij 01:35:46 +40:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.04.2022 20:25:16 COK Silva