Silva-2022/2.kārta/Zemgaļi

12.04.2022
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   132 Gustavs Akimovs           V12        00:35:59
2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 00:55:42
 2.    40 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 00:55:43 +00:01
 3.     7 Daila Mankusa             S80 Saldus 00:58:41 +02:59
 4.    11 Lauma Beikmane            S18 Silva  01:04:14 +08:32
 5.    46 Guntis Ofkants            V60 Silva  01:04:15 +08:33
 6.   138 Sanita Beikmane           S21 Silva  01:05:00 +09:18
 7.    49 Velta Zjatkova            S80 Alnis  01:12:58 +17:16
 8.   128 Sandra Krūze              S60        01:25:17 +29:35
 9.   127 Inta Vitauska             S70        01:31:03 +35:21
10.     5 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  01:34:39 +38:57
3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 4070 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    26 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:48:00
 2.   123 Dainis Priedītis          OK Saldus  00:49:17 +01:17
 3.    75 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:59:19 +11:19
 4.    32 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  01:00:50 +12:50
 5.   124 Iveta Priedīte            OK Saldus  01:05:24 +17:24
 6.   119 Santa Blūma               S50        01:06:16 +18:16
 7.   134 Līga Ābelniece            S50        01:10:14 +22:14
 8.    20 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:11:15 +23:15
 9.    14 Jānis Rudēvics            V50 Kandav 01:16:00 +28:00
10.    12 Gunda Cīrule              S40 Kandav 01:16:02 +28:02
11.    25 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  01:18:15 +30:15
12.    45 Renāte Važa               S50        01:21:50 +33:50
13.   125 Atvars Važa               Silva V50  01:21:57 +33:57
14.   126 Aija Krūze                S21        01:36:07 +48:07
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4960 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:54:06
 2.    72 Dagnis Kjahjars           V40        01:04:54 +10:48
 3.     2 Ilmārs Kaulakans          V60 Alnis  01:08:08 +14:02
 4.    29 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:10:06 +16:00
 5.   114 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra 01:10:16 +16:10
 6.   135 Edmunds Krastiņš          V60        01:15:14 +21:08
 7.    88 Marlena Zamulovica        S21        01:24:59 +30:53
 8.   111 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:44:38 +50:32
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6100 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:47:51
 2.    82 Juris Karlsons            V21 Silva  00:49:36 +01:45
 3.    95 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        00:55:08 +07:17
 4.   100 Renārs Skudra             V40        01:02:21 +14:30
 5.   136 Kārlis Prauliņš           V40 Briksn 01:06:36 +18:45
 6.   131 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:07:08 +19:17
 7.    27 Imants Garoza             V40        01:21:50 +33:59
 8.     6 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:29:55 +42:04

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.04.2022 19:16:39 COK Silva