Silva/2021/rudens/9.k

07.09.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1460 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 43)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:21:20 17:27:22   04:45  1  08:59  1  12:32  1  20:30  1  21:20  1 00:21:20
       0 V10                       1.DIST         04:45  1  04:14  1  03:33  1  07:58  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Piķe                00:49:21 17:08:33   15:50  2  25:03  2  31:43  2  46:18  2  49:21  2 00:49:21
       0 S21                       1.DIST         15:50  2  09:13  2  06:40  2  14:35  2  03:03  2
                                                  11:05     04:59     03:07     06:37     02:13   
    Dace Rudēvica             DQ       17:41:29                                                    DQ
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           1.DIST                                                         
                                                                                                  
Labākais laiks:                                   04:45     04:14     03:33     07:58     00:50   00:21:20

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2350 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 40)   4.( 32)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Tjarve              00:24:18 15:58:25   02:03  1  05:32  1  08:29  1  10:31  1  13:05  1  15:04  1  17:26  1  20:26  1  23:18  1  24:18  1 00:24:18
      24 V40                       2.DIST         02:03  1  03:29  1  02:57  1  02:02  8  02:34  1  01:59  1  02:22  6  03:00  1  02:52  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:51:21 17:20:19   10:47  7  18:10 10  23:08  7  24:52  6  30:22  4  35:46  6  36:58  4  44:41  2  50:01  2  51:21  2 00:51:21
      80 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         10:47  7  07:23  7  04:58  5  01:44  3  05:30  6  05:24  7  01:12  2  07:43  6  05:20  4  01:20  4
                                                  08:44     03:54     02:01    -00:18     02:56     03:25    -01:10     04:43     02:28     00:20   
 3. Renāte Važa               00:51:22 17:20:13   10:50  9  18:05  9  23:03  6  25:02  8  30:31  6  35:47  7  36:57  3  44:42  3  50:01  2  51:22  3 00:51:22
      71 S50                       2.DIST         10:50  9  07:15  6  04:58  5  01:59  7  05:29  5  05:16  6  01:10  1  07:45  7  05:19  3  01:21  5
                                                  08:47     03:46     02:01    -00:03     02:55     03:17    -01:12     04:45     02:27     00:21   
 4. Anita Dundure             00:51:24 17:20:15   10:47  7  18:00  8  23:11  8  24:59  7  30:23  5  36:08  8  37:37  5  44:43  4  50:03  4  51:24  4 00:51:24
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         10:47  7  07:13  5  05:11  7  01:48  4  05:24  4  05:45  9  01:29  4  07:06  5  05:20  4  01:21  5
                                                  08:44     03:44     02:14    -00:14     02:50     03:46    -00:53     04:06     02:28     00:21   
 5. Vija Lauva                00:52:53 16:12:15   04:28  2  12:21  2  18:41  2  20:35  2  25:57  2  30:32  2  40:29  6  46:27  5  51:25  5  52:53  5 00:52:53
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         04:28  2  07:53  8  06:20  8  01:54  5  05:22  3  04:35  5  09:57 10  05:58  4  04:58  2  01:28  7
                                                  02:25     04:24     03:23    -00:08     02:48     02:36     07:35     02:58     02:06     00:28   
 6. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           00:53:19 16:02:59   10:08  6  16:25  5  20:54  3  21:58  3  30:46  7  35:10  5  41:17  8  46:46  7  52:09  7  53:19  6 00:53:19
      10 V14                       2.DIST         10:08  6  06:17  3  04:29  4  01:04  1  08:48  9  04:24  4  06:07  8  05:29  2  05:23  6  01:10  3
                                                  08:05     02:48     01:32    -00:58     06:14     02:25     03:45     02:29     02:31     00:10   
 7. Māris Čivčišs             00:53:29 16:02:50   10:07  5  16:37  6  20:57  4  22:09  4  30:57  8  35:04  4  41:12  7  46:57  8  52:20  8  53:29  7 00:53:29
      13 V40                       2.DIST         10:07  5  06:30  4  04:20  3  01:12  2  08:48  9  04:07  3  06:08  9  05:45  3  05:23  6  01:09  2
                                                  08:04     03:01     01:23    -00:50     06:14     02:08     03:46     02:45     02:31     00:09   
 8. Daila Mankusa             00:53:33 17:34:44   11:46 10  17:57  7  21:47  5  23:49  5  27:58  3  31:13  3  34:13  2  46:38  6  52:01  6  53:33  8 00:53:33
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         11:46 10  06:11  2  03:50  2  02:02  8  04:09  2  03:15  2  03:00  7  12:25 10  05:23  6  01:32  8
                                                  09:43     02:42     00:53     00:00     01:35     01:16     00:38     09:25     02:31     00:32   
 9. Sandra Krūze              01:56:53 16:50:36   04:49  3  12:46  3  74:03 10  75:58  9  83:07  9  89:27 10  90:54  9 102:42  9 114:42  9 116:53  9 01:56:53
       0 S50                       2.DIST         04:49  3  07:57  9  61:17 10  01:55  6  07:09  8  06:20 10  01:27  3  11:48  8  12:00 10  02:11  9
                                                  02:46     04:28     58:20    -00:07     04:35     04:21    -00:55     08:48     09:08     01:11   
10. Inta Vitauska             01:57:10 16:50:28   04:59  4  13:02  4  65:36  9  76:15 10  83:20 10  88:59  9  91:00 10 103:15 10 114:53 10 117:10 10 01:57:10
       0 S60                       2.DIST         04:59  4  08:03 10  52:34  9  10:39 10  07:05  7  05:39  8  02:01  5  12:15  9  11:38  9  02:17 10
                                                  02:56     04:34     49:37     08:37     04:31     03:40    -00:21     09:15     08:46     01:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     03:29     02:57     01:04     02:34     01:59     01:10     03:00     02:52     01:00   00:22:08

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Segliņa              00:37:21 17:21:59   04:27  4  11:44  3  15:42  2  16:38  2  18:24  2  21:07  2  22:41  2  26:03  2  30:18  2  34:02  2  36:27  1  37:21  1 00:37:21
       0 S14 Alnis                 3.DIST         04:27  4  07:17  4  03:58  1  00:56  2  01:46  2  02:43  1  01:34  2  03:22  2  04:15  2  03:44  1  02:25  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš             00:38:08 17:19:02   03:09  1  10:09  2  14:22  1  15:09  1  16:47  1  20:27  1  22:29  1  26:01  1  29:45  1  33:41  1  36:48  2  38:08  2 00:38:08
       0 V40 Alnis                 3.DIST         03:09  1  07:00  2  04:13  2  00:47  1  01:38  1  03:40  4  02:02  3  03:32  3  03:44  1  03:56  2  03:07  2  01:20  7
                                                 -01:18    -00:17     00:15    -00:09    -00:08     00:57     00:28     00:10    -00:31     00:12     00:42     00:26   
 3. Māris Jēkabsons           00:44:41 16:08:40   04:19  3  09:21  1  16:27  3  17:25  3  19:28  3  22:48  3  25:15  3  29:33  3  33:52  3  39:25  3  43:24  3  44:41  3 00:44:41
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         04:19  3  05:02  1  07:06  7  00:58  3  02:03  4  03:20  2  02:27  6  04:18  5  04:19  3  05:33  3  03:59  4  01:17  5
                                                 -00:08    -02:15     03:08     00:02     00:17     00:37     00:53     00:56     00:04     01:49     01:34     00:23   
 4. Indra Segliņa             00:53:34 17:24:40   04:46  6  13:47  7  20:16  5  21:16  5  24:21  5  28:22  4  30:28  4  36:09  4  41:02  4  47:15  4  51:59  4  53:34  4 00:53:34
       0 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         04:46  6  09:01  8  06:29  4  01:00  5  03:05  7  04:01  6  02:06  4  05:41  7  04:53  4  06:13  8  04:44  9  01:35 10
                                                  00:19     01:44     02:31     00:04     01:19     01:18     00:32     02:19     00:38     02:29     02:19     00:41   
 5. Jānis Lukašēvics          00:57:46 17:40:19   05:11  7  12:18  4  19:16  4  20:15  4  23:19  4  29:10  5  33:33  5  38:13  5  43:52  5  52:45  5  56:33  5  57:46  5 00:57:46
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         05:11  7  07:07  3  06:58  6  00:59  4  03:04  5  05:51 10  04:23 13  04:40  6  05:39  6  08:53 12  03:48  3  01:13  4
                                                  00:44    -00:10     03:00     00:03     01:18     03:08     02:49     01:18     01:24     05:09     01:23     00:19   
 6. Jānis Rudēvics            01:02:15 17:42:10   12:19 11  20:27 11  26:36  9  27:43  9  30:47  8  35:45  6  38:32  6  44:13  6  50:16  6  55:49  6  60:31  6  62:15  6 01:02:15
      30 V50 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         12:19 11  08:08  6  06:09  3  01:07  8  03:04  5  04:58  9  02:47  8  05:41  7  06:03  9  05:33  3  04:42  8  01:44 11
                                                  07:52     00:51     02:11     00:11     01:18     02:15     01:13     02:19     01:48     01:49     02:17     00:50   
 7. Mārcis Gulbis             01:09:48 17:12:49   05:17  8  15:03  8  23:57  8  25:27  8  28:43  7  38:06  7  41:13  7  48:27  7  55:08  7  63:04  7  68:04  7  69:48  7 01:09:48
      31 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         05:17  8  09:46 10  08:54  8  01:30 12  03:16  8  09:23 11  03:07 10  07:14  9  06:41 11  07:56 11  05:00 10  01:44 11
                                                  00:50     02:29     04:56     00:34     01:30     06:40     01:33     03:52     02:26     04:12     02:35     00:50   
 8. Kristīne Liepiņa          01:11:28 18:03:24   09:06 10  16:30  9  23:05  7  24:36  7  27:59  6  42:33  8  45:29  8  54:52 10  60:28  9  66:08  9  70:21  8  71:28  8 01:11:28
       0 S21                       3.DIST         09:06 10  07:24  5  06:35  5  01:31 13  03:23  9  14:34 13  02:56  9  09:23 11  05:36  5  05:40  5  04:13  7  01:07  2
                                                  04:39     00:07     02:37     00:35     01:37     11:51     01:22     06:01     01:21     01:56     01:48     00:13   
 9. Atvars Važa               01:13:18 17:27:32   04:44  5  12:57  5  22:47  6  24:02  6  33:35  9  46:03  9  48:21  9  52:29  8  58:56  8  64:41  8  72:08  9  73:18  9 01:13:18
       0 V40                       3.DIST         04:44  5  08:13  7  09:50  9  01:15 10  09:33 13  12:28 12  02:18  5  04:08  4  06:27 10  05:45  6  07:27 12  01:10  3
                                                  00:17     00:56     05:52     00:19     07:47     09:45     00:44     00:46     02:12     02:01     05:02     00:16   
10. Aija Krūze                01:33:30 16:50:39   07:33  9  17:18 10  54:39 13  56:06 13  59:31 13  63:27 13  65:58 13  73:21 11  80:12 10  86:23 10  92:01 10  93:30 10 01:33:30
       0 S21                       3.DIST         07:33  9  09:45  9  37:21 13  01:27 11  03:25 10  03:56  5  02:31  7  07:23 10  06:51 12  06:11  7  05:38 11  01:29  9
                                                  03:06     02:28     33:23     00:31     01:39     01:13     00:57     04:01     02:36     02:27     03:13     00:35   
11. Valdis Šteinbergs         01:34:00 17:41:50   12:44 13  27:59 12  49:13 12  50:15 11  57:35 12  62:01 11  65:32 12  76:21 13  82:10 11  88:29 11  92:41 12  94:00 11 01:34:00
       0 V21                       3.DIST         12:44 13  15:15 12  21:14 11  01:02  6  07:20 12  04:26  7  03:31 12  10:49 12  05:49  7  06:19  9  04:12  6  01:19  6
                                                  08:17     07:58     17:16     00:06     05:34     01:43     01:57     07:27     01:34     02:35     01:47     00:25   
12. Gunda Cīrule              01:34:01 17:41:46   12:40 12  28:00 13  49:03 11  50:16 12  57:13 11  62:03 12  65:26 11  76:19 12  82:11 12  88:31 12  92:40 11  94:01 12 01:34:01
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         12:40 12  15:20 13  21:03 10  01:13  9  06:57 11  04:50  8  03:23 11  10:53 13  05:52  8  06:20 10  04:09  5  01:21  8
                                                  08:13     08:03     17:05     00:17     05:11     02:07     01:49     07:31     01:37     02:36     01:44     00:27   
    Santa Skribāne            DQ       16:53:49   03:18  2  13:26  6  42:59 10  44:05 10  45:53 10  49:27 10  50:55 10  54:11  9                                         DQ
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         03:18  2  10:08 11  29:33 12  01:06  7  01:48  3  03:34  3  01:28  1  03:16  1                                        
                                                 -01:09     02:51     25:35     00:10     00:02     00:51    -00:06    -00:06                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     05:02     03:58     00:47     01:38     02:43     01:28     03:16     03:44     03:44     02:25     00:54   00:32:48

4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 4920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 40)   9.( 39)  10.( 36)  11.( 38)  12.( 37)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:41:36 17:30:24   02:09  1  06:39  1  08:40  1  10:04  1  10:46  1  13:45  1  16:12  1  22:32  1  25:47  1  28:01  1  31:44  1  35:25  1  37:49  1  40:34  1  41:36  1 00:41:36
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         02:09  1  04:30  1  02:01  1  01:24  1  00:42  2  02:59  1  02:27  1  06:20  1  03:15  1  02:14  2  03:43  1  03:41  2  02:24  1  02:45  3  01:02  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            00:48:30 16:53:48   03:16  3  09:05  2  12:47  4  14:20  2  14:57  2  18:15  2  21:10  2  28:57  2  32:35  2  34:37  2  38:35  2  42:06  2  44:55  2  47:38  2  48:30  2 00:48:30
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         03:16  3  05:49  3  03:42  7  01:33  2  00:37  1  03:18  2  02:55  3  07:47  3  03:38  2  02:02  1  03:58  2  03:31  1  02:49  3  02:43  2  00:52  2
                                                  01:07     01:19     01:41     00:09    -00:05     00:19     00:28     01:27     00:23    -00:12     00:15    -00:10     00:25    -00:02    -00:10   
 3. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:53:22 17:21:45   03:35  4  09:12  3  12:09  3  15:26  3  17:15  3  21:17  4  24:47  4  31:35  3  36:20  3  38:42  3  43:23  3  47:27  3  50:04  3  52:33  3  53:22  3 00:53:22
       0 V16 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:35  4  05:37  2  02:57  3  03:17  8  01:49  9  04:02  6  03:30  4  06:48  2  04:45  4  02:22  3  04:41  6  04:04  3  02:37  2  02:29  1  00:49  1
                                                  01:26     01:07     00:56     01:53     01:07     01:03     01:03     00:28     01:30     00:08     00:58     00:23     00:13    -00:16    -00:13   
 4. Dagnis Kjahjars           00:58:27 17:23:03   05:11  5  11:32  5  15:05  5  16:48  4  17:40  4  21:10  3  23:46  3  33:52  4  39:00  4  41:30  4  46:09  4  51:38  4  54:31  4  57:30  4  58:27  4 00:58:27
       0 V40                       4.DIST         05:11  5  06:21  4  03:33  6  01:43  3  00:52  4  03:30  4  02:36  2  10:06  7  05:08  6  02:30  4  04:39  5  05:29  8  02:53  4  02:59  4  00:57  4
                                                  03:02     01:51     01:32     00:19     00:10     00:31     00:09     03:46     01:53     00:16     00:56     01:48     00:29     00:14    -00:05   
 5. Mareks Gulbis             01:06:52 17:42:42   05:24  6  13:19  6  16:23  6  18:16  6  19:10  6  23:01  6  28:00  6  37:19  6  44:46  5  47:34  5  53:29  6  58:39  6  62:30  5  65:49  5  66:52  5 01:06:52
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         05:24  6  07:55  7  03:04  4  01:53  4  00:54  5  03:51  5  04:59  7  09:19  6  07:27  7  02:48  5  05:55  9  05:10  6  03:51  7  03:19  5  01:03  7
                                                  03:15     03:25     01:03     00:29     00:12     00:52     02:32     02:59     04:12     00:34     02:12     01:29     01:27     00:34     00:01   
 6. Edgars Prulis Munda       01:10:33 16:58:23   12:13  9  19:34  9  22:46  9  24:46  9  26:23  9  31:15  9  35:59  8  44:57  8  49:38  8  53:52  8  58:17  8  62:28  7  65:53  7  69:37  6  70:33  6 01:10:33
       0 V21                       4.DIST         12:13  9  07:21  6  03:12  5  02:00  5  01:37  8  04:52  7  04:44  6  08:58  4  04:41  3  04:14  8  04:25  3  04:11  4  03:25  6  03:44  6  00:56  3
                                                  10:04     02:51     01:11     00:36     00:55     01:53     02:17     02:38     01:26     02:00     00:42     00:30     01:01     00:59    -00:06   
 7. Jānis Smilgainis          01:11:11 17:28:11   06:23  8  14:47  7  18:46  7  20:48  7  21:45  7  26:39  7  31:47  7  42:08  7  47:10  7  50:52  7  56:42  7  63:01  8  66:25  8  70:14  8  71:11  7 01:11:11
      64 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         06:23  8  08:24  8  03:59  9  02:02  6  00:57  6  04:54  8  05:08  8  10:21  8  05:02  5  03:42  7  05:50  8  06:19  9  03:24  5  03:49  7  00:57  4
                                                  04:14     03:54     01:58     00:38     00:15     01:55     02:41     04:01     01:47     01:28     02:07     02:38     01:00     01:04    -00:05   
 8. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           01:11:13 17:29:30   03:00  2  09:41  4  12:07  2  17:10  5  17:53  5  21:19  5  25:34  5  34:46  5  45:48  6  48:39  6  53:11  5  57:42  5  62:38  6  70:05  7  71:13  8 01:11:13
       0 V21                       4.DIST         03:00  2  06:41  5  02:26  2  05:03  9  00:43  3  03:26  3  04:15  5  09:12  5  11:02  9  02:51  6  04:32  4  04:31  5  04:56  9  07:27  9  01:08  8
                                                  00:51     02:11     00:25     03:39     00:01     00:27     01:48     02:52     07:47     00:37     00:49     00:50     02:32     04:42     00:06   
 9. Inese Purgaile            01:27:32 16:18:58   05:51  7  16:18  8  20:11  8  22:30  8  23:39  8  30:38  8  36:11  9  48:22  9  58:10  9  67:00  9  72:21  9  77:31  9  81:43  9  86:04  9  87:32  9 01:27:32
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         05:51  7  10:27  9  03:53  8  02:19  7  01:09  7  06:59  9  05:33  9  12:11  9  09:48  8  08:50  9  05:21  7  05:10  6  04:12  8  04:21  8  01:28  9
                                                  03:42     05:57     01:52     00:55     00:27     04:00     03:06     05:51     06:33     06:36     01:38     01:29     01:48     01:36     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     04:30     02:01     01:24     00:37     02:59     02:27     06:20     03:15     02:02     03:43     03:31     02:24     02:29     00:49   00:40:40

5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 6040 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:49:03 17:32:56   02:52  3  07:01  3  10:01  3  12:41  2  14:59  2  24:51  1  29:59  1  33:04  1  36:11  1  39:17  1  41:24  1  42:53  1  46:01  1  48:20  1  49:03  1 00:49:03
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:52  3  04:09  1  03:00  2  02:40  2  02:18  2  09:52  1  05:08  1  03:05  2  03:07  1  03:06  4  02:07  2  01:29  3  03:08  4  02:19  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Lagzdiņš            00:56:48 17:19:06   02:00  1  06:17  1  09:13  1  13:03  3  15:53  3  28:58  2  35:14  2  38:33  2  43:39  2  46:30  2  49:06  2  50:23  2  53:17  2  55:44  2  56:48  2 00:56:48
       0 V21                       5.DIST         02:00  1  04:17  2  02:56  1  03:50  5  02:50  3  13:05  2  06:16  4  03:19  4  05:06  4  02:51  1  02:36  3  01:17  2  02:54  2  02:27  4  01:04  5
                                                 -00:52     00:08    -00:04     01:10     00:32     03:13     01:08     00:14     01:59    -00:15     00:29    -00:12    -00:14     00:08     00:21   
 3. Juris Karlsons            01:01:12 16:44:16   02:06  2  06:30  2  09:39  2  12:17  1  14:34  1  38:01  5  43:24  4  46:07  4  49:40  3  52:32  3  54:29  3  55:45  3  58:19  3  60:29  3  61:12  3 01:01:12
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:06  2  04:24  3  03:09  3  02:38  1  02:17  1  23:27  6  05:23  2  02:43  1  03:33  2  02:52  2  01:57  1  01:16  1  02:34  1  02:10  1  00:43  2
                                                 -00:46     00:15     00:09    -00:02    -00:01     13:35     00:15    -00:22     00:26    -00:14    -00:10    -00:13    -00:34    -00:09     00:00   
 4. Jānis Incenbergs          01:07:50 16:59:38   04:13  6  10:32  5  14:19  5  17:59  5  21:43  5  36:02  3  41:57  3  45:48  3  51:28  4  56:12  4  59:09  4  60:43  4  63:59  4  66:46  4  67:50  4 01:07:50
       0 V40                       5.DIST         04:13  6  06:19  5  03:47  6  03:40  4  03:44  5  14:19  4  05:55  3  03:51  5  05:40  5  04:44  6  02:57  6  01:34  4  03:16  5  02:47  6  01:04  5
                                                  01:21     02:10     00:47     01:00     01:26     04:27     00:47     00:46     02:33     01:38     00:50     00:05     00:08     00:28     00:21   
 5. Imants Garoza             01:11:12 17:19:12   03:51  5  10:03  4  13:44  4  17:18  4  21:01  4  36:10  4  43:51  5  47:02  5  55:48  5  60:04  5  62:53  5  64:32  5  67:28  5  70:10  5  71:12  5 01:11:12
      37 V40                       5.DIST         03:51  5  06:12  4  03:41  4  03:34  3  03:43  4  15:09  5  07:41  5  03:11  3  08:46  6  04:16  5  02:49  4  01:39  5  02:56  3  02:42  5  01:02  4
                                                  00:59     02:03     00:41     00:54     01:25     05:17     02:33     00:06     05:39     01:10     00:42     00:10    -00:12     00:23     00:19   
 6. Kārlis Jurševics          01:12:33 16:12:10   03:21  4  13:13  6  16:59  6  21:27  6  25:22  6  38:52  6  47:03  6  53:18  6  58:23  6  61:22  6  64:17  6  66:03  6  69:28  6  71:51  6  72:33  6 01:12:33
       0 V21                       5.DIST         03:21  4  09:52  6  03:46  5  04:28  6  03:55  6  13:30  3  08:11  6  06:15  6  05:05  3  02:59  3  02:55  5  01:46  6  03:25  6  02:23  3  00:42  1
                                                  00:29     05:43     00:46     01:48     01:37     03:38     03:03     03:10     01:58    -00:07     00:48     00:17     00:17     00:04    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     04:09     02:56     02:38     02:17     09:52     05:08     02:43     03:07     02:51     01:57     01:16     02:34     02:10     00:42   00:46:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07.09.2021 19:17:22 COK Silva