Silva 2021/rudens/13.k/Ūdru c.A

14.09.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Bautra          01:00:21 17:05:23   11:28  1  18:52  4  43:27  2  56:35  1  60:21  1 01:00:21
       0 S10                       1.DIST         11:28  1  07:24  4  24:35  2  13:08  2  03:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artis Bautra              01:00:30 17:05:30   11:32  2  18:46  2  43:09  1  56:40  2  60:30  2 01:00:30
       0 V21                       1.DIST         11:32  2  07:14  3  24:23  1  13:31  4  03:50  3
                                                  00:04    -00:10    -00:12     00:23     00:04   
 3. Marta                     01:00:31 17:05:26   11:35  3  18:44  1  43:35  3  56:42  3  60:31  3 01:00:31
       0 x17                       1.DIST         11:35  3  07:09  1  24:51  4  13:07  1  03:49  2
                                                  00:07    -00:15     00:16    -00:01     00:03   
 4. Emīlija                   01:00:38 17:05:20   11:36  4  18:47  3  43:37  4  56:45  4  60:38  4 01:00:38
       0 S10                       1.DIST         11:36  4  07:11  2  24:50  3  13:08  2  03:53  4
                                                  00:08    -00:13     00:15     00:00     00:07   
    Gustavs Akimovs           DQ       18:00:32                                                    DQ
       0 V10                       1.DIST                                                         
                                                                                                  
Labākais laiks:                                   11:28     07:09     24:23     13:07     03:46   00:59:53

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 43)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Prikulis            00:42:10 16:34:34   03:14  1  05:37  1  10:21  1  15:21  1  19:38  1  22:50  1  36:42  1  40:48  1  42:10  1 00:42:10
       0 V50 Sprīdītis             2.DIST         03:14  1  02:23  1  04:44  1  05:00  1  04:17  1  03:12  2  13:52  3  04:06  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:56:58 16:37:39   05:29  3  12:26  3  19:21  2  26:15  2  32:42  2  35:12  2  46:55  2  54:09  2  56:58  2 00:56:58
       0 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         05:29  3  06:57  7  06:55  2  06:54  2  06:27  3  02:30  1  11:43  2  07:14  6  02:49  8
                                                  02:15     04:34     02:11     01:54     02:10    -00:42    -02:09     03:08     01:27   
 3. Daila Mankusa             01:00:39 17:51:36   04:47  2  11:49  2  22:01  3  31:45  3  38:29  3  42:10  3  51:42  3  58:21  3  60:39  3 01:00:39
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         04:47  2  07:02  8  10:12  4  09:44  3  06:44  4  03:41  3  09:32  1  06:39  2  02:18  3
                                                  01:33     04:39     05:28     04:44     02:27     00:29    -04:20     02:33     00:56   
 4. Vija Lauva                01:11:51 16:34:12   07:43  8  12:51  4  22:34  4  34:13  4  40:33  4  45:37  4  60:57  4  69:28  4  71:51  4 01:11:51
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         07:43  8  05:08  2  09:43  3  11:39  4  06:20  2  05:04  8  15:20  4  08:31  8  02:23  5
                                                  04:29     02:45     04:59     06:39     02:03     01:52     01:28     04:25     01:01   
 5. Līga Šupstika             01:27:38 16:54:36   07:21  5  13:37  7  28:28  5  44:19  6  54:57  7  58:38  5  78:08  7  85:21  7  87:38  5 01:27:38
       0 S21                       2.DIST         07:21  5  06:16  5  14:51  5  15:51  7  10:38  6  03:41  3  19:30  8  07:13  5  02:17  2
                                                  04:07     03:53     10:07     10:51     06:21     00:29     05:38     03:07     00:55   
 5. Renāte Važa               01:27:38 16:54:34   07:15  4  13:33  5  28:28  5  44:12  5  54:55  5  58:47  6  78:04  5  85:16  5  87:38  5 01:27:38
      71 S50                       2.DIST         07:15  4  06:18  6  14:55  6  15:44  6  10:43  8  03:52  5  19:17  5  07:12  4  02:22  4
                                                  04:01     03:55     10:11     10:44     06:26     00:40     05:25     03:06     01:00   
 7. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:27:44 16:54:32   07:22  6  13:36  6  28:37  7  44:19  6  54:59  8  58:52  8  78:10  8  85:16  5  87:44  7 01:27:44
      80 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         07:22  6  06:14  4  15:01  8  15:42  5  10:40  7  03:53  6  19:18  7  07:06  3  02:28  6
                                                  04:08     03:51     10:17     10:42     06:23     00:41     05:26     03:00     01:06   
 8. Anita Dundure             01:28:13 16:54:30   07:29  7  13:42  8  28:38  8  44:30  8  54:55  5  58:48  7  78:05  6  85:26  8  88:13  8 01:28:13
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         07:29  7  06:13  3  14:56  7  15:52  8  10:25  5  03:53  6  19:17  5  07:21  7  02:47  7
                                                  04:15     03:50     10:12     10:52     06:08     00:41     05:25     03:15     01:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     02:23     04:44     05:00     04:17     02:30     09:32     04:06     01:22   00:37:08

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3930 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.( 38)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 39)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Plankais            00:43:30 17:57:42   02:43  1  06:36  1  12:56  2  16:55  2  21:58  2  26:34  2  29:27  2  31:48  2  36:21  2  37:52  1  42:22  1  43:30  1 00:43:30
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         02:43  1  03:53  1  06:20  3  03:59  1  05:03  4  04:36  1  02:53  1  02:21  1  04:33  4  01:31  1  04:30  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš             00:46:45 16:55:41   02:45  2  06:39  2  12:24  1  16:47  1  20:31  1  25:13  1  29:00  1  31:33  1  35:36  1  38:43  2  44:47  2  46:45  2 00:46:45
       0 V40 Alnis                 3.DIST         02:45  2  03:54  2  05:45  1  04:23  2  03:44  1  04:42  3  03:47  2  02:33  2  04:03  2  03:07 11  06:04  4  01:58  8
                                                  00:02     00:01    -00:35     00:24    -01:19     00:06     00:54     00:12    -00:30     01:36     01:34     00:50   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:48:14 17:06:46   02:49  3  07:17  3  13:37  3  18:28  3  22:36  3  27:20  3  32:52  3  35:32  3  39:59  3  41:31  3  46:49  3  48:14  3 00:48:14
       0 V60 Saldus                3.DIST         02:49  3  04:28  4  06:20  3  04:51  5  04:08  3  04:44  4  05:32 11  02:40  4  04:27  3  01:32  2  05:18  2  01:25  2
                                                  00:06     00:35     00:00     00:52    -00:55     00:08     02:39     00:19    -00:06     00:01     00:48     00:17   
 4. Māra Segliņa              00:51:18 16:51:05   07:21 15  11:17  6  17:02  4  21:26  4  25:11  4  29:51  4  33:41  4  36:20  4  40:13  4  43:21  4  49:24  4  51:18  4 00:51:18
       0 S14 Alnis                 3.DIST         07:21 15  03:56  3  05:45  1  04:24  3  03:45  2  04:40  2  03:50  3  02:39  3  03:53  1  03:08 12  06:03  3  01:54  7
                                                  04:38     00:03    -00:35     00:25    -01:18     00:04     00:57     00:18    -00:40     01:37     01:33     00:46   
 5. Māris Jēkabsons           01:00:19 16:43:01   03:50  7  10:07  5  18:15  5  24:23  5  29:42  5  36:23  5  40:36  5  44:20  5  49:36  5  52:16  5  58:42  5  60:19  5 01:00:19
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         03:50  7  06:17  5  08:08  5  06:08  8  05:19  5  06:41  8  04:13  5  03:44  6  05:16  5  02:40  7  06:26  6  01:37  5
                                                  01:07     02:24     01:48     02:09     00:16     02:05     01:20     01:23     00:43     01:09     01:56     00:29   
 6. Andis Tjarve              01:03:11 17:40:36   03:11  4  09:50  4  19:40  6  24:49  6  35:22  7  40:18  7  45:00  7  47:49  6  53:14  6  55:18  6  61:38  6  63:11  6 01:03:11
      24 V40                       3.DIST         03:11  4  06:39  6  09:50 13  05:09  6  10:33 15  04:56  5  04:42  8  02:49  5  05:25  6  02:04  3  06:20  5  01:33  3
                                                  00:28     02:46     03:30     01:10     05:30     00:20     01:49     00:28     00:52     00:33     01:50     00:25   
 7. Santa Skribāne            01:07:31 17:52:48   03:26  5  11:44  8  19:53  7  27:45  7  33:23  6  39:52  6  43:57  6  48:06  7  54:05  7  57:25  7  65:57  7  67:31  7 01:07:31
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         03:26  5  08:18 11  08:09  6  07:52 15  05:38  6  06:29  7  04:05  4  04:09  8  05:59  7  03:20 14  08:32 10  01:34  4
                                                  00:43     04:25     01:49     03:53     00:35     01:53     01:12     01:48     01:26     01:49     04:02     00:26   
 8. Iveta Priedīte            01:14:23 17:17:37   05:20 11  12:15 10  22:52 10  28:33  8  35:33  8  44:42 10  49:17  8  54:45  8  61:36  8  64:10  8  72:18  8  74:23  8 01:14:23
       0 S60 Saldus                3.DIST         05:20 11  06:55  7  10:37 16  05:41  7  07:00 10  09:09 16  04:35  7  05:28 11  06:51  9  02:34  6  08:08  7  02:05 11
                                                  02:37     03:02     04:17     01:42     01:57     04:33     01:42     03:07     02:18     01:03     03:38     00:57   
 9. Uldis Vēciņš              01:18:18 16:07:57   04:15  8  11:30  7  20:15  8  28:59  9  36:33  9  44:10  8  49:36  9  55:58  9  63:34  9  66:24  9  76:12  9  78:18  9 01:18:18
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:15  8  07:15  9  08:45  9  08:44 17  07:34 12  07:37 10  05:26 10  06:22 14  07:36 12  02:50  9  09:48 13  02:06 12
                                                  01:32     03:22     02:25     04:45     02:31     03:01     02:33     04:01     03:03     01:19     05:18     00:58   
10. Gunta Vēciņa              01:18:38 16:07:49   04:36  9  11:48  9  20:32  9  29:18 10  36:49 10  44:26  9  50:06 10  56:13 10  63:46 10  66:49 10  76:25 10  78:38 10 01:18:38
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:36  9  07:12  8  08:44  8  08:46 18  07:31 11  07:37 10  05:40 12  06:07 13  07:33 11  03:03 10  09:36 11  02:13 14
                                                  01:53     03:19     02:24     04:47     02:28     03:01     02:47     03:46     03:00     01:32     05:06     01:05   
11. Santa Blūma               01:22:43 17:25:16   03:47  6  14:40 12  23:46 11  31:20 11  37:20 11  50:13 12  55:27 11  59:36 11  66:30 11  70:19 11  80:44 11  82:43 11 01:22:43
       0 S50                       3.DIST         03:47  6  10:53 14  09:06 10  07:34 12  06:00  8  12:53 17  05:14  9  04:09  8  06:54 10  03:49 16  10:25 14  01:59  9
                                                  01:04     07:00     02:46     03:35     00:57     08:17     02:21     01:48     02:21     02:18     05:55     00:51   
12. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:26:21 17:34:22   05:26 12  28:29 17  38:59 17  46:13 18  52:00 15  58:17 14  62:31 14  66:37 14  72:41 12  76:04 12  84:30 12  86:21 12 01:26:21
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         05:26 12  23:03 20  10:30 15  07:14 11  05:47  7  06:17  6  04:14  6  04:06  7  06:04  8  03:23 15  08:26  9  01:51  6
                                                  02:43     19:10     04:10     03:15     00:44     01:41     01:21     01:45     01:31     01:52     03:56     00:43   
13. Aivars Žogla              01:27:14 17:12:57   06:53 14  14:30 11  28:41 12  35:08 13  41:24 12  49:00 11  58:54 12  63:26 12  72:43 13  76:49 13  85:06 13  87:14 13 01:27:14
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         06:53 14  07:37 10  14:11 18  06:27  9  06:16  9  07:36  9  09:54 18  04:32 10  09:17 17  04:06 17  08:17  8  02:08 13
                                                  04:10     03:44     07:51     02:28     01:13     03:00     07:01     02:11     04:44     02:35     03:47     01:00   
14. Mārcis Gulbis             01:31:25 16:46:23   07:23 16  17:09 13  29:55 14  38:19 16  46:12 13  53:58 13  60:20 13  66:05 13  75:57 14  79:06 14  88:48 14  91:25 14 01:31:25
       0 V60                       3.DIST         07:23 16  09:46 13  12:46 17  08:24 16  07:53 14  07:46 12  06:22 16  05:45 12  09:52 19  03:09 13  09:42 12  02:37 17
                                                  04:40     05:53     06:26     04:25     02:50     03:10     03:29     03:24     05:19     01:38     05:12     01:29   
15. Dace Rudēvica             01:38:32 17:42:26   08:35 17  30:48 19  39:22 18  46:00 17  53:40 18  61:27 17  67:37 17  73:59 15  83:15 15  86:00 15  96:31 15  98:32 15 01:38:32
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         08:35 17  22:13 18  08:34  7  06:38 10  07:40 13  07:47 13  06:10 15  06:22 14  09:16 16  02:45  8  10:31 15  02:01 10
                                                  05:52     18:20     02:14     02:39     02:37     03:11     03:17     04:01     04:43     01:14     06:01     00:53   
16. Gunda Cīrule              01:46:02 17:42:45   05:17 10  21:03 15  30:17 15  37:56 14  53:17 16  61:13 15  67:22 15  81:45 16  90:02 16  92:30 16 103:37 16 106:02 16 01:46:02
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         05:17 10  15:46 16  09:14 11  07:39 14  15:21 17  07:56 15  06:09 13  14:23 16  08:17 14  02:28  4  11:07 16  02:25 16
                                                  02:34     11:53     02:54     03:40     10:18     03:20     03:16     12:02     03:44     00:57     06:37     01:17   
17. Valdis Šteinbergs         01:46:13 17:42:36   05:30 13  21:14 16  30:30 16  38:08 15  53:36 17  61:24 16  67:33 16  82:00 17  90:13 17  92:41 17 103:50 17 106:13 17 01:46:13
       0 V21                       3.DIST         05:30 13  15:44 15  09:16 12  07:38 13  15:28 18  07:48 14  06:09 13  14:27 18  08:13 13  02:28  4  11:09 17  02:23 15
                                                  02:47     11:51     02:56     03:39     10:25     03:12     03:16     12:06     03:40     00:57     06:39     01:15   
18. Inta Vitauska             02:48:07 16:34:08   13:21 20  29:38 18  70:19 20  82:24 19 101:04 20 115:42 18 125:38 19 140:01 18 149:25 19 153:58 19 165:13 18 168:07 18 02:48:07
       0 S60                       3.DIST         13:21 20  16:17 17  40:41 20  12:05 19  18:40 20  14:38 18  09:56 19  14:23 16  09:24 18  04:33 18  11:15 18  02:54 18
                                                  10:38     12:24     34:21     08:06     13:37     10:02     07:03     12:02     04:51     03:02     06:45     01:46   
19. Sandra Krūze              02:48:34 16:33:59   10:42 19  33:04 20  68:03 19  82:27 20 101:02 19 115:46 19 124:16 18 140:05 19 148:55 18 153:49 18 165:37 19 168:34 19 02:48:34
       0 S50                       3.DIST         10:42 19  22:22 19  34:59 19  14:24 20  18:35 19  14:44 19  08:30 17  15:49 19  08:50 15  04:54 19  11:48 19  02:57 19
                                                  07:59     18:29     28:39     10:25     13:32     10:08     05:37     13:28     04:17     03:23     07:18     01:49   
    Liene:Piķe S21            DQ       17:59:22                                                                                                                          DQ
       0                           3.DIST                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Jānis Smilgainis          DQ       19:22:15   09:53 18  18:46 14  28:47 13  33:20 12  47:33 14                                                                       DQ
      64 V50 DR-Krasts             3.DIST         09:53 18  08:53 12  10:01 14  04:33  4  14:13 16                                                                      
                                                  07:10     05:00     03:41     00:34     09:10                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     03:53     05:45     03:59     03:44     04:36     02:53     02:21     03:53     01:31     04:30     01:08   00:40:56

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5160 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 36)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:43:22 17:57:28   01:40  1  03:06  1  04:41  1  09:08  1  14:39  1  19:25  1  21:57  1  25:00  1  27:33  1  29:31  1  31:38  1  35:21  1  37:18  1  39:25  1  42:29  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
       0 V40 Saldus                4.DIST         01:40  1  01:26  1  01:35  1  04:27  1  05:31  1  04:46  1  02:32  1  03:03  1  02:33  1  01:58  1  02:07  1  03:43  1  01:57  1  02:07  1  03:04  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Akimovs           00:57:02 17:30:40   02:10  2  04:14  2  06:35  2  11:43  2  17:17  2  23:13  2  26:52  2  31:05  2  34:30  2  37:16  2  40:08  2  44:13  2  46:35  2  49:40  2  54:39  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         02:10  2  02:04  3  02:21  2  05:08  2  05:34  2  05:56  3  03:39  2  04:13  2  03:25  3  02:46  2  02:52  2  04:05  2  02:22  3  03:05  5  04:59  2  02:23  6
                                                  00:30     00:38     00:46     00:41     00:03     01:10     01:07     01:10     00:52     00:48     00:45     00:22     00:25     00:58     01:55     01:30   
 3. Andris Kikusts            01:01:28 17:52:51   03:20  3  05:45  3  08:25  3  14:10  3  19:55  3  25:43  3  29:24  3  34:15  3  37:15  3  40:18  3  43:48  3  48:53  3  51:16  3  53:55  3  59:53  3  61:28  3 01:01:28
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         03:20  3  02:25  5  02:40  3  05:45  3  05:45  3  05:48  2  03:41  3  04:51  3  03:00  2  03:03  3  03:30  5  05:05  3  02:23  4  02:39  2  05:58  5  01:35  5
                                                  01:40     00:59     01:05     01:18     00:14     01:02     01:09     01:48     00:27     01:05     01:23     01:22     00:26     00:32     02:54     00:42   
 4. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           01:14:58 18:13:19   05:17  6  07:41  5  11:13  6  19:42  6  25:50  5  33:15  5  37:36  5  43:43  5  47:41  5  52:20  5  57:38  5  63:03  4  65:22  4  68:03  4  73:27  4  74:58  4 01:14:58
       0 V21                       4.DIST         05:17  6  02:24  4  03:32  6  08:29  5  06:08  4  07:25  5  04:21  4  06:07  4  03:58  5  04:39  6  05:18  6  05:25  4  02:19  2  02:41  3  05:24  4  01:31  3
                                                  03:37     00:58     01:57     04:02     00:37     02:39     01:49     03:04     01:25     02:41     03:11     01:42     00:22     00:34     02:20     00:38   
 5. Edmunds Krastiņš          01:15:52 15:55:15   03:56  4  05:56  4  08:43  4  15:08  4  21:56  4  29:40  4  34:20  4  43:30  4  47:23  4  50:41  4  53:54  4  63:24  5  66:22  5  69:18  5  74:18  5  75:52  5 01:15:52
       0 V50                       4.DIST         03:56  4  02:00  2  02:47  4  06:25  4  06:48  5  07:44  6  04:40  6  09:10  5  03:53  4  03:18  5  03:13  3  09:30  6  02:58  5  02:56  4  05:00  3  01:34  4
                                                  02:16     00:34     01:12     01:58     01:17     02:58     02:08     06:07     01:20     01:20     01:06     05:47     01:01     00:49     01:56     00:41   
 6. Mareks Gulbis             01:26:14 17:27:05   04:16  5  07:48  6  10:49  5  19:34  5  32:53  6  39:23  6  43:47  6  53:28  6  59:25  6  62:30  6  65:43  6  72:20  6  75:20  6  78:26  6  85:11  6  86:14  6 01:26:14
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         04:16  5  03:32  6  03:01  5  08:45  6  13:19  6  06:30  4  04:24  5  09:41  7  05:57  7  03:05  4  03:13  3  06:37  5  03:00  6  03:06  6  06:45  6  01:03  2
                                                  02:36     02:06     01:26     04:18     07:48     01:44     01:52     06:38     03:24     01:07     01:06     02:54     01:03     00:59     03:41     00:10   
 7. Inese Purgaile            02:07:10 16:41:55   12:05  7  16:36  7  24:26  7  40:10  7  53:34  7  63:57  7  71:13  7  80:29  7  86:20  7  91:56  7  97:39  7 107:20  7 111:04  7 116:54  7 124:29  7 127:10  7 02:07:10
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         12:05  7  04:31  7  07:50  7  15:44  7  13:24  7  10:23  7  07:16  7  09:16  6  05:51  6  05:36  7  05:43  7  09:41  7  03:44  7  05:50  7  07:35  7  02:41  7
                                                  10:25     03:05     06:15     11:17     07:53     05:37     04:44     06:13     03:18     03:38     03:36     05:58     01:47     03:43     04:31     01:48   
    Atvars Važa               DQ       16:54:51   46:38  8                                                                                                                                                       DQ
       0 V40                       4.DIST         46:38  8                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  44:58                                                                                                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     01:26     01:35     04:27     05:31     04:46     02:32     03:03     02:33     01:58     02:07     03:43     01:57     02:07     03:04     00:53   00:43:22

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6150 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:10:55 17:25:47   02:45  1  11:19  3  16:18  3  18:42  3  27:44  2  34:31  2  40:06  2  43:51  2  47:26  1  52:45  1  55:11  1  57:48  1  62:23  1  65:22  1  69:31  1  70:55  1 01:10:55
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         02:45  1  08:34  4  04:59  2  02:24  1  09:02  2  06:47  1  05:35  1  03:45  1  03:35  1  05:19  1  02:26  1  02:37  1  04:35  2  02:59  1  04:09  1  01:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Garoza             01:14:47 17:23:49   03:55  3  08:21  2  13:05  2  15:33  2  24:31  1  31:29  1  38:17  1  42:55  1  47:31  2  54:28  2  57:18  2  60:11  2  65:19  2  68:27  2  73:09  2  74:47  2 01:14:47
      37 V40                       5.DIST         03:55  3  04:26  2  04:44  1  02:28  2  08:58  1  06:58  2  06:48  3  04:38  3  04:36  3  06:57  4  02:50  2  02:53  2  05:08  4  03:08  2  04:42  4  01:38  4
                                                  01:10    -04:08    -00:15     00:04    -00:04     00:11     01:13     00:53     01:01     01:38     00:24     00:16     00:33     00:09     00:33     00:14   
 3. Jānis Incenbergs          01:19:02 17:05:04   02:52  2  07:07  1  12:07  1  15:19  1  28:37  3  37:32  3  43:55  3  48:18  3  52:04  3  58:25  3  62:36  3  65:49  3  70:05  3  73:17  3  77:45  3  79:02  3 01:19:02
       0 V40                       5.DIST         02:52  2  04:15  1  05:00  3  03:12  3  13:18  3  08:55  4  06:23  2  04:23  2  03:46  2  06:21  2  04:11  4  03:13  3  04:16  1  03:12  3  04:28  2  01:17  1
                                                  00:07    -04:19     00:01     00:48     04:16     02:08     00:48     00:38     00:11     01:02     01:45     00:36    -00:19     00:13     00:19    -00:07   
 4. Edgars Prulis Munda       01:49:58 17:58:59   06:38  4  15:00  4  22:22  4  31:07  4  51:51  4  60:26  4  69:00  4  73:39  4  80:11  4  87:06  4  90:53  4  95:32  4 100:13  4 104:07  4 108:35  4 109:58  4 01:49:58
       0 V21                       5.DIST         06:38  4  08:22  3  07:22  4  08:45  4  20:44  4  08:35  3  08:34  4  04:39  4  06:32  4  06:55  3  03:47  3  04:39  4  04:41  3  03:54  4  04:28  2  01:23  2
                                                  03:53    -00:12     02:23     06:21     11:42     01:48     02:59     00:54     02:57     01:36     01:21     02:02     00:06     00:55     00:19    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     04:15     04:44     02:24     08:58     06:47     05:35     03:45     03:35     05:19     02:26     02:37     04:16     02:59     04:09     01:17   01:05:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.09.2021 20:38:54 COK Silva