Silva 2021/rudens/13.k/Ūdru c.A

14.09.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristiāna Bautra          S10        01:00:21
 2.     0 Artis Bautra              V21        01:00:30 +00:09
 3.     0 Marta                     x17        01:00:31 +00:10
 4.     0 Emīlija                   S10        01:00:38 +00:17
        0 Gustavs Akimovs           V10        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Prikulis            V50 Sprīdī 00:42:10
 2.     0 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ 00:56:58 +14:48
 3.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 01:00:39 +18:29
 4.    25 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  01:11:51 +29:41
 5.     0 Līga Šupstika             S21        01:27:38 +45:28
 5.    71 Renāte Važa               S50        01:27:38 +45:28
 7.    80 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 01:27:44 +45:34
 8.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 01:28:13 +46:03
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3930 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 00:43:30
 2.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Alnis  00:46:45 +03:15
 3.     0 Dainis Priedītis          V60 Saldus 00:48:14 +04:44
 4.     0 Māra Segliņa              S14 Alnis  00:51:18 +07:48
 5.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 01:00:19 +16:49
 6.    24 Andis Tjarve              V40        01:03:11 +19:41
 7.    41 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  01:07:31 +24:01
 8.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S60 Saldus 01:14:23 +30:53
 9.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:18:18 +34:48
10.    52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav 01:18:38 +35:08
11.     0 Santa Blūma               S50        01:22:43 +39:13
12.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:26:21 +42:51
13.     0 Aivars Žogla              V50 Ziemeļ 01:27:14 +43:44
14.     0 Mārcis Gulbis             V60        01:31:25 +47:55
15.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 01:38:32 +55:02
16.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 01:46:02 +62:32
17.     0 Valdis Šteinbergs         V21        01:46:13 +62:43
18.     0 Inta Vitauska             S60        02:48:07 +124:37
19.     0 Sandra Krūze              S50        02:48:34 +125:04
        0 Liene:Piķe S21                       DQ      
       64 Jānis Smilgainis          V50 DR-Kra DQ      
4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5160 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:43:22
 2.     0 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:57:02 +13:40
 3.    36 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     01:01:28 +18:06
 4.     0 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           V21        01:14:58 +31:36
 5.     0 Edmunds Krastiņš          V50        01:15:52 +32:30
 6.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:26:14 +42:52
 7.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  02:07:10 +83:48
        0 Atvars Važa               V40        DQ      
5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6150 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs        V40        01:10:55
 2.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:14:47 +03:52
 3.     0 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:19:02 +08:07
 4.     0 Edgars Prulis Munda       V21        01:49:58 +39:03

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.09.2021 20:38:46 COK Silva