Silva 2021/9.kārta/Sekļa ceļa gals

01.06.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:13:29 18:06:36   02:46  1  06:36  1  09:59  1  13:14  1  13:29  1 00:13:29
       0 V10                       1.DIST         02:46  1  03:50  1  03:23  1  03:15  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Liepiņš           00:27:54 17:11:32   04:37  2  14:01  5  21:33  5  27:06  2  27:54  2 00:27:54
       0 V8                        1.DIST         04:37  2  09:24  5  07:32  3  05:33  2  00:48  6
                                                  01:51     05:34     04:09     02:18     00:33   
 3. Māris Grīnšteins          00:28:18 16:23:10   05:14  6  13:04  4  20:37  2  27:35  3  28:18  3 00:28:18
      38 V80 Silva                 1.DIST         05:14  6  07:50  4  07:33  4  06:58  3  00:43  5
                                                  02:28     04:00     04:10     03:43     00:28   
 4. Kristiāns Kalanda         00:30:24 16:50:14   04:57  3  12:05  3  21:05  3  29:56  4  30:24  4 00:30:24
      43 V12                       1.DIST         04:57  3  07:08  3  09:00  5  08:51  6  00:28  3
                                                  02:11     03:18     05:37     05:36     00:13   
 5. Klāvs kalanda             00:30:31 16:50:12   04:57  3  12:00  2  21:22  4  30:05  5  30:31  5 00:30:31
      38 V8                        1.DIST         04:57  3  07:03  2  09:22  6  08:43  5  00:26  2
                                                  02:11     03:13     05:59     05:28     00:11   
 6. Tīna Freimane             00:41:08 16:15:44   05:04  5  26:15  6  33:31  6  40:37  6  41:08  6 00:41:08
       0 S14                       1.DIST         05:04  5  21:11  6  07:16  2  07:06  4  00:31  4
                                                  02:18     17:21     03:53     03:51     00:16   
    Dainis Priedītis          DQ       16:54:05   08:25  7                                         DQ
       0 V60 Saldus                1.DIST         08:25  7                                        
                                                  05:39                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     03:50     03:23     03:15     00:15   00:13:29

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2330 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:23:59 17:58:17   02:03  1  05:27  1  07:07  1  09:07  1  11:43  1  13:58  1  16:07  1  19:12  1  23:40  1  23:59  1 00:23:59
       0 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         02:03  1  03:24  1  01:40  1  02:00  1  02:36  1  02:15  1  02:09  1  03:05  3  04:28  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Beata Freimane            00:39:51 16:22:48   04:15  4  11:13  7  14:00  3  18:08  3  22:00  3  25:55  3  29:07  2  32:50  2  39:10  2  39:51  2 00:39:51
       0 S70                       2.DIST         04:15  4  06:58  7  02:47  2  04:08  5  03:52  3  03:55  3  03:12  2  03:43  7  06:20  2  00:41  7
                                                  02:12     03:34     01:07     02:08     01:16     01:40     01:03     00:38     01:52     00:22   
 3. Daila Mankusa             00:46:25 17:58:20   03:34  2  09:00  2  12:36  2  16:45  2  19:58  2  24:30  2  32:51  3  36:07  3  45:23  3  46:25  3 00:46:25
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         03:34  2  05:26  2  03:36  3  04:09  6  03:13  2  04:32  7  08:21  4  03:16  5  09:16  4  01:02  9
                                                  01:31     02:02     01:56     02:09     00:37     02:17     06:12     00:11     04:48     00:43   
 4. Līga Šupstika             00:54:09 17:53:53   04:46  6  11:05  4  14:55  5  18:24  6  23:55  4  28:29  6  40:10  6  43:09  5  53:40  4  54:09  4 00:54:09
       0 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         04:46  6  06:19  6  03:50  6  03:29  3  05:31  7  04:34  8  11:41  9  02:59  1  10:31  7  00:29  2
                                                  02:43     02:55     02:10     01:29     02:55     02:19     09:32    -00:06     06:03     00:10   
 5. Renāte Važa               00:54:10 17:53:50   04:46  6  10:59  3  14:49  4  18:22  5  24:04  6  28:27  4  40:07  5  43:08  4  53:40  4  54:10  5 00:54:10
      71 S50                       2.DIST         04:46  6  06:13  4  03:50  6  03:33  4  05:42  9  04:23  4  11:40  8  03:01  2  10:32  8  00:30  3
                                                  02:43     02:49     02:10     01:33     03:06     02:08     09:31    -00:04     06:04     00:11   
 6. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:54:22 17:53:52   04:50  9  11:08  5  15:10  7  18:18  4  23:58  5  28:28  5  40:00  4  43:16  6  53:44  6  54:22  6 00:54:22
      80 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         04:50  9  06:18  5  04:02  8  03:08  2  05:40  8  04:30  6  11:32  6  03:16  5  10:28  6  00:38  6
                                                  02:47     02:54     02:22     01:08     03:04     02:15     09:23     00:11     06:00     00:19   
 7. Anita Dundure             00:54:28 17:53:47   05:12 11  11:12  6  14:58  6  19:12  7  24:13  7  28:42  7  40:15  7  43:27  7  53:53  7  54:28  7 00:54:28
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         05:12 11  06:00  3  03:46  5  04:14  7  05:01  5  04:29  5  11:33  7  03:12  4  10:26  5  00:35  5
                                                  03:09     02:36     02:06     02:14     02:25     02:14     09:24     00:07     05:58     00:16   
 8. Sandra Krūze              01:32:51 17:47:11   04:49  8  28:10 10  31:51 10  38:00 10  43:09  8  47:51  9  56:17  8  81:44  9  92:21  8  92:51  8 01:32:51
       0 S50                       2.DIST         04:49  8  23:21 11  03:41  4  06:09 10  05:09  6  04:42  9  08:26  5  25:27 10  10:37  9  00:30  3
                                                  02:46     19:57     02:01     04:09     02:33     02:27     06:17     22:22     06:09     00:11   
 9. Inta Vitauska             01:33:29 17:47:08   05:03 10  28:20 11  32:56 11  38:58 11  43:33  9  48:35 10  56:33  9  82:07 10  92:44  9  93:29  9 01:33:29
       0 S60                       2.DIST         05:03 10  23:17 10  04:36  9  06:02  9  04:35  4  05:02 10  07:58  3  25:34 11  10:37  9  00:45  8
                                                  03:00     19:53     02:56     04:02     01:59     02:47     05:49     22:29     06:09     00:26   
10. Inese Karlsone            01:35:53 17:31:40   03:38  3  13:14  8  18:10  8  26:06  8  43:40 10  47:20  8  59:27 10  78:00  8  94:20 10  95:53 10 01:35:53
      27 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         03:38  3  09:36  8  04:56 10  07:56 11  17:34 11  03:40  2  12:07 10  18:33  9  16:20 11  01:33 10
                                                  01:35     06:12     03:16     05:56     14:58     01:25     09:58     15:28     11:52     01:14   
    Vija Lauva                DQ       16:15:43   04:34  5  20:04  9  25:44  9  30:43  9  47:36 11                                                   DQ
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         04:34  5  15:30  9  05:40 11  04:59  8  16:53 10                      11:41  8  08:18  3          
                                                  02:31     12:06     04:00     02:59     14:17                         08:36     03:50             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     03:24     01:40     02:00     02:36     02:15     02:09     02:59     04:28     00:19   00:23:53

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3930 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 31)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Tjarve              00:55:35 16:58:37   12:55  9  21:18  9  26:28  6  32:50  6  36:26  3  38:20  3  40:27  2  42:16  2  44:21  2  47:22  2  49:23  1  51:18  1  55:15  1  55:35  1 00:55:35
      24 V40                       3.DIST         12:55  9  08:23  4  05:10  1  06:22  1  03:36  1  01:54  1  02:07  1  01:49  1  02:05  1  03:01  1  02:01  2  01:55  1  03:57  1  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Priedīte            00:56:52 17:02:26   03:42  4  10:30  2  20:27  1  27:59  1  32:17  1  34:43  1  37:08  1  40:02  1  42:45  1  46:40  1  49:23  1  52:02  2  56:32  2  56:52  2 00:56:52
       0 S60 Saldus                3.DIST         03:42  4  06:48  2  09:57  6  07:32  3  04:18  2  02:26  3  02:25  3  02:54  2  02:43  4  03:55  3  02:43  4  02:39  6  04:30  3  00:20  4
                                                 -09:13    -01:35     04:47     01:10     00:42     00:32     00:18     01:05     00:38     00:54     00:42     00:44     00:33     00:00   
 3. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:00:16 18:21:41   03:37  3  14:45  5  22:09  3  30:53  2  35:28  2  38:13  2  40:36  3  43:46  3  46:47  3  50:17  3  52:34  3  54:59  3  60:00  3  60:16  3 01:00:16
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         03:37  3  11:08  7  07:24  2  08:44  4  04:35  4  02:45  5  02:23  2  03:10  3  03:01  5  03:30  2  02:17  3  02:25  4  05:01  4  00:16  1
                                                 -09:18     02:45     02:14     02:22     00:59     00:51     00:16     01:21     00:56     00:29     00:16     00:30     01:04    -00:04   
 4. Mārcis Gulbis             01:08:01 18:13:44   03:52  5  12:49  4  21:29  2  31:47  4  37:40  4  40:31  4  43:17  4  47:56  4  52:01  4  56:12  4  59:49  4  62:25  4  67:43  4  68:01  4 01:08:01
      31 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         03:52  5  08:57  5  08:40  4  10:18  8  05:53  6  02:51  7  02:46  6  04:39  7  04:05  6  04:11  5  03:37  7  02:36  5  05:18  6  00:18  2
                                                 -09:03     00:34     03:30     03:56     02:17     00:57     00:39     02:50     02:00     01:10     01:36     00:41     01:21    -00:02   
 5. Santa Skribāne            01:14:39 16:17:59   03:09  1  09:40  1  22:10  4  31:54  5  39:09  5  41:07  5  55:01  7  59:39  7  62:03  6  66:08  6  68:06  6  70:04  6  74:20  5  74:39  5 01:14:39
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         03:09  1  06:31  1  12:30  8  09:44  7  07:15  7  01:58  2  13:54  9  04:38  5  02:24  2  04:05  4  01:58  1  01:58  2  04:16  2  00:19  3
                                                 -09:46    -01:52     07:20     03:22     03:39     00:04     11:47     02:49     00:19     01:04    -00:03     00:03     00:19    -00:01   
 6. Ginta Šenfelde            01:22:39 16:30:26   04:30  6  19:00  8  29:23  8  36:49  8  41:23  6  44:12  6  46:43  5  50:45  5  53:21  5  57:50  5  60:42  5  65:48  5  82:14  6  82:39  6 01:22:39
       0 S21                       3.DIST         04:30  6  14:30  9  10:23  7  07:26  2  04:34  3  02:49  6  02:31  5  04:02  4  02:36  3  04:29  6  02:52  5  05:06  9  16:26  9  00:25  7
                                                 -08:25     06:07     05:13     01:04     00:58     00:55     00:24     02:13     00:31     01:28     00:51     03:11     12:29     00:05   
 7. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:32:19 16:31:08   05:02  7  17:57  7  27:28  7  36:42  7  44:33  7  47:41  7  51:04  6  55:42  6  71:39  7  76:42  7  80:38  7  83:49  7  91:41  7  92:19  7 01:32:19
       0 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       3.DIST         05:02  7  12:55  8  09:31  5  09:14  6  07:51  8  03:08  8  03:23  8  04:38  5  15:57  9  05:03  8  03:56  8  03:11  8  07:52  8  00:38  8
                                                 -07:53     04:32     04:21     02:52     04:15     01:14     01:16     02:49     13:52     02:02     01:55     01:16     03:55     00:18   
 8. Aija Krūze                01:35:16 17:47:38   05:23  8  14:50  6  22:24  5  31:34  3  55:06  8  59:05  8  62:01  8  67:05  8  77:17  8  82:39  8  85:38  8  87:51  8  94:56  8  95:16  8 01:35:16
       0 S21                       3.DIST         05:23  8  09:27  6  07:34  3  09:10  5  23:32  9  03:59  9  02:56  7  05:04  8  10:12  8  05:22  9  02:59  6  02:13  3  07:05  7  00:20  4
                                                 -07:32     01:04     02:24     02:48     19:56     02:05     00:49     03:15     08:07     02:21     00:58     00:18     03:08     00:00   
    Indra Segliņa             DQ       18:38:09   03:22  2  11:18  3                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         03:22  2  07:56  3                      05:08  5  02:35  4  02:26  4  05:38  9  04:10  7  04:45  7  09:43  9  02:45  7  05:03  5          
                                                 -09:33    -00:27                         01:32     00:41     00:19     03:49     02:05     01:44     07:42     00:50     01:06             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:09     06:31     05:10     06:22     03:36     01:54     02:07     01:49     02:05     03:01     01:58     01:55     03:57     00:16   00:43:50

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5010 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 31)   8.( 37)   9.( 41)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 39)  13.( 43)  14.( 38)  15.( 44)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:46:00 18:32:07   02:29  1  07:25  1  12:07  1  16:41  2  19:27  1  20:45  1  22:09  1  23:45  1  25:35  1  27:40  1  29:33  1  32:28  1  34:39  1  37:00  1  41:55  1  45:43  1  46:00  1 00:46:00
       0 V40 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:29  1  04:56  1  04:42  2  04:34  3  02:46  1  01:18  1  01:24  1  01:36  1  01:50  1  02:05  1  01:53  2  02:55  2  02:11  1  02:21  1  04:55  1  03:48  6  00:17  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Akimovs           00:49:40 18:06:42   02:50  7  07:50  4  12:18  2  16:30  1  19:28  2  21:05  2  22:45  2  24:45  2  26:48  2  29:07  2  30:54  2  33:46  2  37:15  2  39:55  2  46:06  2  49:21  2  49:40  2 00:49:40
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         02:50  7  05:00  2  04:28  1  04:12  1  02:58  2  01:37  4  01:40  3  02:00  5  02:03  4  02:19  2  01:47  1  02:52  1  03:29  9  02:40  3  06:11  5  03:15  1  00:19  9
                                                  00:21     00:04    -00:14    -00:22     00:12     00:19     00:16     00:24     00:13     00:14    -00:06    -00:03     01:18     00:19     01:16    -00:33     00:02   
 3. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:53:48 18:37:53   02:35  3  07:49  3  13:39  5  18:16  4  21:33  4  23:05  4  24:53  4  26:40  4  28:47  4  31:17  4  33:26  4  37:17  4  40:35  4  43:24  4  50:08  3  53:34  3  53:48  3 00:53:48
       0 V16 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:35  3  05:14  4  05:50  7  04:37  4  03:17  5  01:32  2  01:48  7  01:47  2  02:07  5  02:30  5  02:09  6  03:51  5  03:18  6  02:49  4  06:44  6  03:26  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:06     00:18     01:08     00:03     00:31     00:14     00:24     00:11     00:17     00:25     00:16     00:56     01:07     00:28     01:49    -00:22    -00:03   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:53:49 17:57:52   02:45  6  08:03  5  13:14  4  19:39  5  22:53  5  24:42  5  26:18  5  28:49  5  30:51  5  33:14  5  35:20  5  38:19  5  41:39  5  44:38  5  50:20  4  53:35  4  53:49  4 00:53:49
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:45  6  05:18  5  05:11  4  06:25  8  03:14  4  01:49  6  01:36  2  02:31  8  02:02  2  02:23  3  02:06  5  02:59  3  03:20  7  02:59  5  05:42  2  03:15  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:16     00:22     00:29     01:51     00:28     00:31     00:12     00:55     00:12     00:18     00:13     00:04     01:09     00:38     00:47    -00:33    -00:03   
 5. Andris Kikusts            00:54:15 16:25:23   02:33  2  07:36  2  12:29  3  16:48  3  19:49  3  21:24  3  23:11  3  24:59  3  27:01  3  29:52  3  31:57  3  35:01  3  37:31  3  40:10  3  50:39  5  53:59  5  54:15  5 00:54:15
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         02:33  2  05:03  3  04:53  3  04:19  2  03:01  3  01:35  3  01:47  6  01:48  3  02:02  2  02:51  6  02:05  4  03:04  4  02:30  2  02:39  2  10:29 14  03:20  3  00:16  7
                                                  00:04     00:07     00:11    -00:15     00:15     00:17     00:23     00:12     00:12     00:46     00:12     00:09     00:19     00:18     05:34    -00:28    -00:01   
 6. Mareks Gulbis             01:00:55 18:13:50   02:57  8  08:45  7  14:21  6  20:09  6  24:15  6  26:16  6  27:56  6  30:21  6  32:32  6  35:44  6  37:37  6  41:32  6  44:35  6  48:16  6  56:44  6  60:41  6  60:55  6 01:00:55
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:57  8  05:48  9  05:36  6  05:48  6  04:06  7  02:01  7  01:40  3  02:25  7  02:11  6  03:12  9  01:53  2  03:55  6  03:03  4  03:41  8  08:28 11  03:57  7  00:14  1
                                                  00:28     00:52     00:54     01:14     01:20     00:43     00:16     00:49     00:21     01:07     00:00     01:00     00:52     01:20     03:33     00:09    -00:03   
 7. Roberts Stinge            01:01:20 17:43:13   02:37  4  08:19  6  14:50  7  22:22  8  28:29 10  30:14  9  32:00  8  33:52  8  36:09  8  38:33  8  40:54  8  45:17  7  47:56  7  51:40  7  57:35  7  61:06  7  61:20  7 01:01:20
       0 V21                       4.DIST         02:37  4  05:42  6  06:31 10  07:32 12  06:07 13  01:45  5  01:46  5  01:52  4  02:17  7  02:24  4  02:21 10  04:23  8  02:39  3  03:44 10  05:55  3  03:31  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:08     00:46     01:49     02:58     03:21     00:27     00:22     00:16     00:27     00:19     00:28     01:28     00:28     01:23     01:00    -00:17    -00:03   
 8. Edmunds Krastiņš          01:06:02 16:12:35   03:20  9  09:56 10  15:27  8  21:19  7  25:18  7  27:37  7  29:48  7  32:00  7  34:24  7  37:26  7  39:44  7  47:20  8  50:30  8  54:01  8  60:00  8  65:43  8  66:02  8 01:06:02
       0 V50                       4.DIST         03:20  9  06:36 10  05:31  5  05:52  7  03:59  6  02:19  9  02:11  8  02:12  6  02:24  9  03:02  7  02:18  9  07:36 16  03:10  5  03:31  6  05:59  4  05:43 14  00:19  9
                                                  00:51     01:40     00:49     01:18     01:13     01:01     00:47     00:36     00:34     00:57     00:25     04:41     00:59     01:10     01:04     01:55     00:02   
 9. Māris Jēkabsons           01:08:12 16:36:22   03:30 10  11:36 12  17:43 11  23:27  9  27:42  8  30:07  8  33:40 10  36:22 10  38:54  9  42:02  9  44:36  9  48:50  9  52:13  9  55:56  9  63:10  9  67:50  9  68:12  9 01:08:12
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         03:30 10  08:06 14  06:07  8  05:44  5  04:15  8  02:25 10  03:33 14  02:42 11  02:32 11  03:08  8  02:34 12  04:14  7  03:23  8  03:43  9  07:14  7  04:40  9  00:22 12
                                                  01:01     03:10     01:25     01:10     01:29     01:07     02:09     01:06     00:42     01:03     00:41     01:19     01:12     01:22     02:19     00:52     00:05   
10. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:12:22 15:52:02   05:37 16  11:21 11  17:32 10  23:59 10  28:18  9  30:50 10  33:02  9  36:01  9  39:00 10  43:22 10  46:25 10  50:59 10  54:31 10  58:09 10  66:33 10  72:02 10  72:22 10 01:12:22
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         05:37 16  05:44  7  06:11  9  06:27  9  04:19  9  02:32 11  02:12  9  02:59 13  02:59 14  04:22 13  03:03 13  04:34 10  03:32 10  03:38  7  08:24  9  05:29 13  00:20 11
                                                  03:08     00:48     01:29     01:53     01:33     01:14     00:48     01:23     01:09     02:17     01:10     01:39     01:21     01:17     03:29     01:41     00:03   
11. Māra Segliņa              01:20:33 18:34:41   02:40  5  09:20  8  17:05  9  30:35 15  34:56 13  37:00 13  40:01 13  42:38 13  45:13 13  48:28 12  50:37 12  55:06 12  64:00 12  67:57 12  76:21 12  80:19 11  80:33 11 01:20:33
       0 S14 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:40  5  06:40 11  07:45 12  13:30 17  04:21 10  02:04  8  03:01 13  02:37 10  02:35 12  03:15 10  02:09  6  04:29  9  08:54 15  03:57 11  08:24  9  03:58  8  00:14  1
                                                  00:11     01:44     03:03     08:56     01:35     00:46     01:37     01:01     00:45     01:10     00:16     01:34     06:43     01:36     03:29     00:10    -00:03   
12. Gunta Lebedoka            01:21:31 16:31:12   04:26 12  12:51 14  20:22 13  28:51 12  33:56 12  36:33 12  39:09 12  42:02 12  44:52 12  49:39 13  52:53 13  58:17 13  62:33 11  66:54 11  76:15 11  81:09 12  81:31 12 01:21:31
    1954 S60                       4.DIST         04:26 12  08:25 15  07:31 11  08:29 13  05:05 12  02:37 13  02:36 10  02:53 12  02:50 13  04:47 14  03:14 17  05:24 12  04:16 12  04:21 12  09:21 13  04:54 12  00:22 12
                                                  01:57     03:29     02:49     03:55     02:19     01:19     01:12     01:17     01:00     02:42     01:21     02:29     02:05     02:00     04:26     01:06     00:05   
13. Jānis Smilgainis          01:33:00 18:10:51   07:32 17  14:40 15  22:46 15  30:16 14  44:18 15  46:56 15  50:38 15  55:30 15  57:49 15  61:15 15  63:38 15  70:13 15  74:25 13  79:25 13  86:43 13  92:45 13  93:00 13 01:33:00
      64 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         07:32 17  07:08 12  08:06 13  07:30 11  14:02 17  02:38 14  03:42 15  04:52 17  02:19  8  03:26 11  02:23 11  06:35 13  04:12 11  05:00 14  07:18  8  06:02 15  00:15  6
                                                  05:03     02:12     03:24     02:56     11:16     01:20     02:18     03:16     00:29     01:21     00:30     03:40     02:01     02:39     02:23     02:14    -00:02   
14. Jānis Rudēvics            01:47:50 17:42:34   05:23 14  15:57 16  24:28 16  36:07 16  46:42 16  49:44 16  54:16 17  58:23 16  61:57 17  67:10 16  70:18 16  77:23 16  82:35 15  87:35 14 102:27 14 107:20 15 107:50 14 01:47:50
      30 V50 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         05:23 14  10:34 16  08:31 14  11:39 16  10:35 16  03:02 16  04:32 17  04:07 15  03:34 17  05:13 16  03:08 15  07:05 14  05:12 13  05:00 14  14:52 15  04:53 11  00:30 15
                                                  02:54     05:38     03:49     07:05     07:49     01:44     03:08     02:31     01:44     03:08     01:15     04:10     03:01     02:39     09:57     01:05     00:13   
15. Gunda Cīrule              01:47:54 17:42:33   05:25 15  16:02 17  24:33 17  36:11 17  46:45 17  49:47 17  54:10 16  58:27 17  61:56 16  67:16 17  70:23 17  77:28 17  82:45 16  87:40 15 102:34 15 107:19 14 107:54 15 01:47:54
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         05:25 15  10:37 17  08:31 14  11:38 15  10:34 15  03:02 16  04:23 16  04:17 16  03:29 16  05:20 17  03:07 14  07:05 14  05:17 14  04:55 13  14:54 16  04:45 10  00:35 16
                                                  02:56     05:41     03:49     07:04     07:48     01:44     02:59     02:41     01:39     03:15     01:14     04:10     03:06     02:34     09:59     00:57     00:18   
16. Inese Purgaile            01:57:58 16:36:51   04:30 13  12:13 13  20:49 14  29:44 13  38:23 14  40:57 14  43:37 14  47:20 14  50:47 14  55:38 14  58:49 14  66:49 14  77:46 14 102:19 16 111:19 16 117:29 16 117:58 16 01:57:58
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:30 13  07:43 13  08:36 16  08:55 14  08:39 14  02:34 12  02:40 11  03:43 14  03:27 15  04:51 15  03:11 16  08:00 17  10:57 16  24:33 16  09:00 12  06:10 16  00:29 14
                                                  02:01     02:47     03:54     04:21     05:53     01:16     01:16     02:07     01:37     02:46     01:18     05:05     08:46     22:12     04:05     02:22     00:12   
    Ivars Liepiņš             DQ       17:14:30   04:07 11  09:54  9  18:46 12  25:32 11  30:22 11  33:09 11  35:57 11  38:31 11  41:00 11  45:10 11  47:22 11  52:11 11                                                   DQ
       0 V40                       4.DIST         04:07 11  05:47  8  08:52 17  06:46 10  04:50 11  02:47 15  02:48 12  02:34  9  02:29 10  04:10 12  02:12  8  04:49 11                                                  
                                                  01:38     00:51     04:10     02:12     02:04     01:29     01:24     00:58     00:39     02:05     00:19     01:54                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     04:56     04:28     04:12     02:46     01:18     01:24     01:36     01:50     02:05     01:47     02:52     02:11     02:21     04:55     03:15     00:14   00:44:39

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6020 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Rešķis               00:42:39 17:54:37   02:32  1  05:46  1  09:51  2  13:23  1  15:31  1  16:42  1  19:17  1  23:22  1  26:07  2  29:28  2  31:26  2  32:33  2  33:58  2  38:42  1  40:48  1  42:22  1  42:39  1 00:42:39
       0 V21 Saldus                5.DIST         02:32  1  03:14  1  04:05  3  03:32  1  02:08  1  01:11  2  02:35  1  04:05  2  02:45  4  03:21  2  01:58  1  01:07  1  01:25  2  04:44  1  02:06  1  01:34  1  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:43:56 18:00:40   02:47  2  06:02  2  09:35  1  13:29  2  15:41  2  16:49  2  19:29  2  23:58  2  25:56  1  29:12  1  31:15  1  32:31  1  33:57  1  39:30  2  41:45  2  43:35  2  43:56  2 00:43:56
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:47  2  03:15  2  03:33  1  03:54  2  02:12  2  01:08  1  02:40  3  04:29  4  01:58  1  03:16  1  02:03  2  01:16  2  01:26  3  05:33  2  02:15  2  01:50  2  00:21  6
                                                  00:15     00:01    -00:32     00:22     00:04    -00:03     00:05     00:24    -00:47    -00:05     00:05     00:09     00:01     00:49     00:09     00:16     00:04   
 3. Viktors Mateičs           00:46:24 17:39:26   03:02  4  07:05  3  10:44  3  14:59  3  17:17  3  18:29  3  21:05  3  24:51  3  27:28  3  31:07  3  33:22  3  34:46  3  36:06  3  41:50  3  44:15  3  46:08  3  46:24  3 00:46:24
       0 V21                       5.DIST         03:02  4  04:03  3  03:39  2  04:15  4  02:18  3  01:12  3  02:36  2  03:46  1  02:37  3  03:39  3  02:15  3  01:24  3  01:20  1  05:44  3  02:25  3  01:53  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:30     00:49    -00:26     00:43     00:10     00:01     00:01    -00:19    -00:08     00:18     00:17     00:17    -00:05     01:00     00:19     00:19    -00:01   
 4. Juris Karlsons            00:53:29 17:00:02   02:58  3  09:38  6  14:24  5  18:41  5  21:14  4  22:36  4  25:25  4  29:50  4  32:00  4  36:18  4  38:34  4  40:05  4  41:44  4  47:42  4  51:08  4  53:16  4  53:29  4 00:53:29
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:58  3  06:40  6  04:46  4  04:17  5  02:33  4  01:22  4  02:49  4  04:25  3  02:10  2  04:18  4  02:16  4  01:31  4  01:39  4  05:58  4  03:26  6  02:08  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:26     03:26     00:41     00:45     00:25     00:11     00:14     00:20    -00:35     00:57     00:18     00:24     00:14     01:14     01:20     00:34    -00:04   
 5. Jānis Incenbergs          01:04:15 16:55:33   04:29  7  09:26  5  14:22  4  18:28  4  21:31  5  23:07  5  27:14  5  34:26  5  37:13  5  44:04  5  46:39  5  48:23  5  50:12  5  58:23  5  61:35  5  63:53  5  64:15  5 01:04:15
       0 V40                       5.DIST         04:29  7  04:57  4  04:56  5  04:06  3  03:03  5  01:36  5  04:07  7  07:12  6  02:47  5  06:51  6  02:35  5  01:44  6  01:49  5  08:11  5  03:12  4  02:18  6  00:22  7
                                                  01:57     01:43     00:51     00:34     00:55     00:25     01:32     03:07     00:02     03:30     00:37     00:37     00:24     03:27     01:06     00:44     00:05   
 6. Imants Garoza             01:09:02 17:14:03   03:37  6  08:37  4  14:25  6  19:48  6  23:05  6  24:54  6  28:44  6  35:20  6  38:59  6  45:13  6  49:16  6  51:17  6  54:33  6  63:13  6  66:36  6  68:47  6  69:02  6 01:09:02
      37 V40                       5.DIST         03:37  6  05:00  5  05:48  6  05:23  6  03:17  7  01:49  6  03:50  5  06:36  5  03:39  6  06:14  5  04:03  7  02:01  7  03:16  7  08:40  6  03:23  5  02:11  5  00:15  2
                                                  01:05     01:46     01:43     01:51     01:09     00:38     01:15     02:31     00:54     02:53     02:05     00:54     01:51     03:56     01:17     00:37    -00:02   
 7. Jānis Karlsons            01:28:43 16:54:30   03:17  5  10:42  7  19:52  7  26:07  7  29:23  7  31:22  7  35:14  7  50:14  7  55:15  7  62:21  7  66:11  7  67:48  7  69:53  7  81:44  7  85:31  7  88:25  7  88:43  7 01:28:43
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         03:17  5  07:25  7  09:10  7  06:15  7  03:16  6  01:59  7  03:52  6  15:00  7  05:01  7  07:06  7  03:50  6  01:37  5  02:05  6  11:51  7  03:47  7  02:54  7  00:18  5
                                                  00:45     04:11     05:05     02:43     01:08     00:48     01:17     10:55     02:16     03:45     01:52     00:30     00:40     07:07     01:41     01:20     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     03:14     03:33     03:32     02:08     01:08     02:35     03:46     01:58     03:16     01:58     01:07     01:20     04:44     02:06     01:34     00:13   00:40:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.06.2021 19:56:24 COK Silva