Silva 2021/11.k./Āžu kalns

15.06.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1040 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 45)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:10:47 17:43:34   02:55  1  04:58  1  07:29  1  10:30  1  10:47  1 00:10:47
       0 V10                       1.DIST         02:55  1  02:03  1  02:31  1  03:01  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Everita Vārna             00:22:05 17:32:28   05:22  2  10:45  4  15:58  2  21:08  2  22:05  2 00:22:05
       0 S8                        1.DIST         05:22  2  05:23  4  05:13  2  05:10  2  00:57  4
                                                  02:27     03:20     02:42     02:09     00:40   
 3. Ernests Liepiņš           00:23:52 17:59:59   05:26  3  10:37  2  17:12  4  23:21  3  23:52  3 00:23:52
       0 V8                        1.DIST         05:26  3  05:11  3  06:35  4  06:09  3  00:31  2
                                                  02:31     03:08     04:04     03:08     00:14   
 4. Anna Liepiņa              00:24:10 18:00:03   05:30  4  10:37  2  17:10  3  23:22  4  24:10  4 00:24:10
       0 S21                       1.DIST         05:30  4  05:07  2  06:33  3  06:12  4  00:48  3
                                                  02:35     03:04     04:02     03:11     00:31   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:55     02:03     02:31     03:01     00:17   00:10:47

2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 2770 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)   9.( 38)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:53:34 18:14:23   03:05  2  07:34  1  13:44  1  24:10  1  28:18  1  36:03  1  37:59  1  42:23  1  46:59  1  48:51  1  53:08  1  53:34  1 00:53:34
       0 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         03:05  2  04:29  1  06:10  1  10:26  5  04:08  1  07:45  7  01:56  3  04:24  1  04:36  2  01:52  1  04:17 10  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daila Mankusa             01:05:25 18:19:15   05:07  9  14:09 10  23:57  7  31:58  3  37:12  2  43:48  2  45:35  2  51:00  2  56:39  2  59:59  2  64:48  2  65:25  2 01:05:25
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         05:07  9  09:02 10  09:48  9  08:01  2  05:14  2  06:36  6  01:47  2  05:25  3  05:39  4  03:20  6  04:49 11  00:37  6
                                                  02:02     04:33     03:38    -02:25     01:06    -01:09    -00:09     01:01     01:03     01:28     00:32     00:11   
 3. Beata Freimane            01:13:57 16:24:54   05:21 11  17:11 11  26:25  8  35:07  4  41:36  3  47:44  3  50:10  3  56:04  3  62:33  3  67:42  3  73:04  3  73:57  3 01:13:57
       0 S70                       2.DIST         05:21 11  11:50 12  09:14  7  08:42  4  06:29 10  06:08  5  02:26  5  05:54  5  06:29  6  05:09  9  05:22 12  00:53  9
                                                  02:16     07:21     03:04    -01:44     02:21    -01:37     00:30     01:30     01:53     03:17     01:05     00:27   
 4. Līga Šupstika             01:19:51 17:42:17   03:55  6  11:25  4  19:46  4  45:51 10  51:12  9  56:50  4  59:59  6  65:56  5  73:11  4  76:17  5  79:26  4  79:51  4 01:19:51
       0 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         03:55  6  07:30  4  08:21  4  26:05 12  05:21  4  05:38  1  03:09 11  05:57  6  07:15 11  03:06  4  03:09  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:50     03:01     02:11     15:39     01:13    -02:07     01:13     01:33     02:39     01:14    -01:08    -00:01   
 5. Renāte Važa               01:19:59 17:42:16   03:52  5  11:22  3  19:43  3  45:49  9  51:09  7  56:59  5  59:54  4  65:55  4  73:15  5  76:14  4  79:30  5  79:59  5 01:19:59
      71 S50                       2.DIST         03:52  5  07:30  4  08:21  4  26:06 13  05:20  3  05:50  3  02:55  9  06:01  7  07:20 12  02:59  2  03:16  5  00:29  4
                                                  00:47     03:01     02:11     15:40     01:12    -01:55     00:59     01:37     02:44     01:07    -01:01     00:03   
 6. Anita Dundure             01:20:18 17:42:12   03:58  7  11:47  5  19:57  5  45:52 11  51:26 10  57:18  6  59:56  5  65:57  6  73:22  6  76:27  6  79:45  6  80:18  6 01:20:18
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:58  7  07:49  6  08:10  3  25:55 11  05:34  6  05:52  4  02:38  7  06:01  7  07:25 13  03:05  3  03:18  6  00:33  5
                                                  00:53     03:20     02:00     15:29     01:26    -01:53     00:42     01:37     02:49     01:13    -00:59     00:07   
 7. Kristofers Laķis          01:22:06 17:40:09   07:13 12  12:46  6  20:37  6  47:56 12  53:22 12  59:08  8  62:03  7  68:06  7  75:11  7  78:23  7  81:38  7  82:06  7 01:22:06
       0 V12                       2.DIST         07:13 12  05:33  2  07:51  2  27:19 14  05:26  5  05:46  2  02:55  9  06:03  9  07:05 10  03:12  5  03:15  4  00:28  3
                                                  04:08     01:04     01:41     16:53     01:18    -01:59     00:59     01:39     02:29     01:20    -01:02     00:02   
 8. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:26:30 16:48:38   13:51 13  21:46 13  31:15 12  39:44  5  45:57  4  64:43 12  66:47 12  72:51 11  78:26 11  82:00  9  85:36  8  86:30  8 01:26:30
       0 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         13:51 13  07:55  7  09:29  8  08:29  3  06:13  7  18:46 13  02:04  4  06:04 10  05:35  3  03:34  7  03:36  7  00:54 11
                                                  10:46     03:26     03:19    -01:57     02:05     11:01     00:08     01:40     00:59     01:42    -00:41     00:28   
 9. Sandra Krūze              01:30:37 17:51:14   04:53  8  13:09  7  28:53 10  40:58  6  50:58  6  62:25  9  65:00  9  70:51  8  77:38  8  85:53 10  89:47  9  90:37  9 01:30:37
       0 S50                       2.DIST         04:53  8  08:16  9  15:44 11  12:05  7  10:00 12  11:27 10  02:35  6  05:51  4  06:47  8  08:15 11  03:54  9  00:50  8
                                                  01:48     03:47     09:34     01:39     05:52     03:42     00:39     01:27     02:11     06:23    -00:23     00:24   
10. Inta Vitauska             01:31:04 17:51:07   05:14 10  13:20  8  29:19 11  41:25  7  51:11  8  62:48 11  65:29 10  71:33 10  78:10 10  86:22 11  90:11 10  91:04 10 01:31:04
       0 S60                       2.DIST         05:14 10  08:06  8  15:59 12  12:06  8  09:46 11  11:37 11  02:41  8  06:04 10  06:37  7  08:12 10  03:49  8  00:53  9
                                                  02:09     03:37     09:49     01:40     05:38     03:52     00:45     01:40     02:01     06:20    -00:28     00:27   
11. Vija Lauva                01:32:34 16:18:25   03:41  4  13:22  9  28:05  9  45:26  8  51:42 11  62:33 10  63:58  8  70:53  9  77:50  9  81:53  8  91:17 11  92:34 11 01:32:34
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         03:41  4  09:41 11  14:43 10  17:21 10  06:16  8  10:51  9  01:25  1  06:55 12  06:57  9  04:03  8  09:24 13  01:17 13
                                                  00:36     05:12     08:33     06:55     02:08     03:06    -00:31     02:31     02:21     02:11     05:07     00:51   
12. Alvis Stavro              01:37:06 16:38:05   02:50  1  09:52  2  18:25  2  26:08  2  48:55  5  57:42  7  66:24 11  75:37 12  79:11 12  93:08 12  96:11 12  97:06 12 01:37:06
       0 V21                       2.DIST         02:50  1  07:02  3  08:33  6  07:43  1  22:47 14  08:47  8  08:42 14  09:13 13  03:34  1  13:57 12  03:03  1  00:55 12
                                                 -00:15     02:33     02:23    -02:43     18:39     01:02     06:46     04:49    -01:02     12:05    -01:14     00:29   
13. Inese Karlsone            01:51:18 16:48:50   03:06  3  17:24 12  44:39 13  55:10 13  61:28 13  73:40 13  77:41 13  82:55 13  89:16 13 107:30 13 110:33 13 111:18 13 01:51:18
      27 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         03:06  3  14:18 14  27:15 13  10:31  6  06:18  9  12:12 12  04:01 12  05:14  2  06:21  5  18:14 13  03:03  1  00:45  7
                                                  00:01     09:49     21:05     00:05     02:10     04:27     02:05     00:50     01:45     16:22    -01:14     00:19   
14. Māris Grīnšteins          03:02:14 16:34:01   29:29 14  43:28 14  75:16 14  92:05 14 102:13 14 124:31 14 128:45 14 138:32 14 147:38 14 170:49 14 180:52 14 182:14 14 03:02:14
      38 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         29:29 14  13:59 13  31:48 14  16:49  9  10:08 13  22:18 14  04:14 13  09:47 14  09:06 14  23:11 14  10:03 14  01:22 14
                                                  26:24     09:30     25:38     06:23     06:00     14:33     02:18     05:23     04:30     21:19     05:46     00:56   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     04:29     06:10     07:43     04:08     05:38     01:25     04:24     03:34     01:52     03:03     00:25   00:45:41

3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3560 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 37)   7.( 43)   8.( 42)   9.( 36)  10.( 35)  11.( 44)  12.( 38)  13.( 45)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Harijs Lācars             00:39:29 17:16:46   01:34  1  05:20  1  09:13  1  11:56  1  13:10  1  16:23  1  19:06  1  24:06  1  27:05  1  31:26  1  32:31  1  35:48  1  37:24  1  39:05  1  39:29  1 00:39:29
      43 V60                       3.DIST         01:34  1  03:46  1  03:53  1  02:43  2  01:14  2  03:13  2  02:43  1  05:00  1  02:59  1  04:21  1  01:05  1  03:17  2  01:36  1  01:41  1  00:24  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Priedītis          00:46:31 16:59:53   01:56  2  05:47  2  10:05  2  13:40  2  14:56  2  18:10  2  21:47  2  27:14  2  32:13  2  36:41  2  38:09  2  41:17  2  43:26  2  46:10  2  46:31  2 00:46:31
       0 V60 Saldus                3.DIST         01:56  2  03:51  2  04:18  2  03:35  5  01:16  3  03:14  3  03:37  3  05:27  2  04:59 11  04:28  2  01:28  4  03:08  1  02:09  6  02:44 12  00:21  2
                                                  00:22     00:05     00:25     00:52     00:02     00:01     00:54     00:27     02:00     00:07     00:23    -00:09     00:33     01:03    -00:03   
 3. Andis Tjarve              00:54:35 16:11:36   01:56  2  07:50  7  17:20 10  20:01  9  21:12  9  24:09  4  28:28  4  35:19  4  38:49  4  44:23  4  45:32  4  49:07  3  51:08  3  54:14  3  54:35  3 00:54:35
      24 V40                       3.DIST         01:56  2  05:54 10  09:30 14  02:41  1  01:11  1  02:57  1  04:19  6  06:51  7  03:30  2  05:34  4  01:09  2  03:35  4  02:01  5  03:06 15  00:21  2
                                                  00:22     02:08     05:37    -00:02    -00:03    -00:16     01:36     01:51     00:31     01:13     00:04     00:18     00:25     01:25    -00:03   
 4. Māra Rešķe                00:56:17 18:38:12   02:44  7  08:47  9  14:18  7  17:55  4  20:05  4  24:53  6  28:21  3  34:03  3  37:41  3  43:21  3  45:10  3  49:49  4  53:36  4  55:55  4  56:17  4 00:56:17
       0 S21                       3.DIST         02:44  7  06:03 12  05:31  4  03:37  6  02:10 13  04:48  7  03:28  2  05:42  3  03:38  3  05:40  5  01:49  6  04:39  7  03:47 14  02:19  5  00:22  4
                                                  01:10     02:17     01:38     00:54     00:56     01:35     00:45     00:42     00:39     01:19     00:44     01:22     02:11     00:38    -00:02   
 5. Iveta Priedīte            00:59:20 17:08:09   02:31  5  07:32  4  14:33  8  18:18  5  20:07  5  25:27  7  29:17  6  36:41  6  40:59  5  47:07  5  48:56  5  52:53  5  56:35  5  58:57  6  59:20  5 00:59:20
       0 S60 Saldus                3.DIST         02:31  5  05:01  6  07:01  9  03:45  7  01:49  9  05:20  9  03:50  4  07:24  9  04:18  7  06:08  6  01:49  6  03:57  5  03:42 13  02:22  7  00:23  6
                                                  00:57     01:15     03:08     01:02     00:35     02:07     01:07     02:24     01:19     01:47     00:44     00:40     02:06     00:41    -00:01   
 6. Māris Jēkabsons           00:59:21 16:51:36   02:21  4  06:56  3  13:16  3  16:19  3  17:57  3  22:07  3  29:05  5  35:54  5  43:07  6  48:13  6  49:38  6  54:51  6  56:43  6  58:54  5  59:21  6 00:59:21
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         02:21  4  04:35  5  06:20  8  03:03  3  01:38  6  04:10  5  06:58 14  06:49  6  07:13 16  05:06  3  01:25  3  05:13 10  01:52  2  02:11  2  00:27 11
                                                  00:47     00:49     02:27     00:20     00:24     00:57     04:15     01:49     04:14     00:45     00:20     01:56     00:16     00:30     00:03   
 7. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:01:37 17:59:27   02:42  6  07:48  6  13:47  6  18:47  6  20:42  6  24:50  5  30:48  8  40:17  7  44:54  7  51:14  7  52:50  7  57:04  7  58:58  7  61:15  7  61:37  7 01:01:37
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:42  6  05:06  8  05:59  7  05:00 11  01:55 10  04:08  4  05:58 12  09:29 13  04:37 10  06:20  7  01:36  5  04:14  6  01:54  4  02:17  4  00:22  4
                                                  01:08     01:20     02:06     02:17     00:41     00:55     03:15     04:29     01:38     01:59     00:31     00:57     00:18     00:36    -00:02   
 8. Ivars Liepiņš             01:05:31 18:00:14   06:01 16  11:20 12  16:50  9  20:15 10  21:32 10  25:42  8  29:52  7  41:50  8  46:57  8  55:12  8  57:23  8  60:45  8  62:38  8  65:11  8  65:31  8 01:05:31
       0 V40                       3.DIST         06:01 16  05:19  9  05:30  3  03:25  4  01:17  4  04:10  5  04:10  5  11:58 14  05:07 12  08:15 12  02:11 13  03:22  3  01:53  3  02:33  8  00:20  1
                                                  04:27     01:33     01:37     00:42     00:03     00:57     01:27     06:58     02:08     03:54     01:06     00:05     00:17     00:52    -00:04   
 9. Santa Skribāne            01:09:50 16:24:25   03:22  9  07:43  5  13:30  4  19:05  7  20:43  7  30:35 10  38:09 11  44:38  9  48:42  9  55:52  9  57:50  9  62:39  9  66:19  9  69:26 10  69:50  9 01:09:50
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         03:22  9  04:21  4  05:47  6  05:35 13  01:38  6  09:52 15  07:34 16  06:29  4  04:04  4  07:10  9  01:58 10  04:49  8  03:40 12  03:07 16  00:24  7
                                                  01:48     00:35     01:54     02:52     00:24     06:39     04:51     01:29     01:05     02:49     00:53     01:32     02:04     01:26     00:00   
10. Ginta Šenfelde            01:09:55 16:24:22   03:42 11  07:56  8  13:38  5  19:11  8  20:50  8  30:43 11  38:15 12  44:46 10  48:53 10  55:59 10  57:57 10  62:55 10  66:28 10  68:47  9  69:55 10 01:09:55
       0 S21                       3.DIST         03:42 11  04:14  3  05:42  5  05:33 12  01:39  8  09:53 16  07:32 15  06:31  5  04:07  5  07:06  8  01:58 10  04:58  9  03:33 11  02:19  5  01:08 16
                                                  02:08     00:28     01:49     02:50     00:25     06:40     04:49     01:31     01:08     02:45     00:53     01:41     01:57     00:38     00:44   
11. Uldis Vēciņš              01:14:02 15:50:30   04:32 15  12:08 13  20:35 12  24:20 12  26:53 12  32:45 12  38:00 10  46:00 11  51:45 11  59:34 11  61:41 11  67:40 11  70:37 11  73:29 11  74:02 11 01:14:02
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:32 15  07:36 13  08:27 12  03:45  7  02:33 16  05:52 14  05:15  9  08:00 10  05:45 13  07:49 11  02:07 12  05:59 15  02:57 10  02:52 13  00:33 13
                                                  02:58     03:50     04:34     01:02     01:19     02:39     02:32     03:00     02:46     03:28     01:02     02:42     01:21     01:11     00:09   
12. Gunda Cīrule              01:15:21 17:51:17   03:36 10  12:55 14  21:04 13  26:39 13  28:42 13  34:17 13  39:13 13  48:08 12  52:29 12  61:11 12  64:10 12  70:03 12  72:17 12  74:55 12  75:21 12 01:15:21
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:36 10  09:19 14  08:09 10  05:35 13  02:03 12  05:35 11  04:56  7  08:55 12  04:21  8  08:42 14  02:59 15  05:53 14  02:14  7  02:38 11  00:26  9
                                                  02:02     05:33     04:16     02:52     00:49     02:22     02:13     03:55     01:22     04:21     01:54     02:36     00:38     00:57     00:02   
13. Valdis Šteinbergs         01:15:51 17:50:50   04:05 13  13:25 15  21:39 14  27:14 14  29:12 14  34:46 14  39:44 14  48:37 13  53:00 13  61:40 13  64:40 13  70:32 13  72:51 13  75:25 13  75:51 13 01:15:51
       0 V21                       3.DIST         04:05 13  09:20 15  08:14 11  05:35 13  01:58 11  05:34 10  04:58  8  08:53 11  04:23  9  08:40 13  03:00 16  05:52 13  02:19  8  02:34  9  00:26  9
                                                  02:31     05:34     04:21     02:52     00:44     02:21     02:15     03:53     01:24     04:19     01:55     02:35     00:43     00:53     00:02   
14. Aija Krūze                01:23:28 17:51:29   04:13 14  14:07 16  24:03 16  28:18 15  30:38 15  35:43 15  41:16 15  53:50 14  59:41 14  70:20 14  72:16 14  78:00 14  80:25 14  83:01 14  83:28 14 01:23:28
       0 S21                       3.DIST         04:13 14  09:54 16  09:56 15  04:15  9  02:20 14  05:05  8  05:33 10  12:34 15  05:51 14  10:39 16  01:56  8  05:44 12  02:25  9  02:36 10  00:27 11
                                                  02:39     06:08     06:03     01:32     01:06     01:52     02:50     07:34     02:52     06:18     00:51     02:27     00:49     00:55     00:03   
15. Mārcis Gulbis             01:30:41 17:25:28   02:48  8  08:48 10  17:46 11  22:33 11  24:54 11  30:33  9  36:20  9  55:08 15  61:53 15  70:49 15  73:10 15  79:26 15  87:03 15  90:06 15  90:41 15 01:30:41
      31 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:48  8  06:00 11  08:58 13  04:47 10  02:21 15  05:39 12  05:47 11  18:48 16  06:45 15  08:56 15  02:21 14  06:16 16  07:37 15  03:03 14  00:35 14
                                                  01:14     02:14     05:05     02:04     01:07     02:26     03:04     13:48     03:46     04:35     01:16     02:59     06:01     01:22     00:11   
16. Dace Rudēvica             01:31:24 17:48:04   03:57 12  08:59 11  22:22 15  41:14 16  42:38 16  48:17 16  54:16 16  61:14 16  65:31 16  72:55 16  74:51 16  80:25 16  88:28 16  90:43 16  91:24 16 01:31:24
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         03:57 12  05:02  7  13:23 16  18:52 16  01:24  5  05:39 12  05:59 13  06:58  8  04:17  6  07:24 10  01:56  8  05:34 11  08:03 16  02:15  3  00:41 15
                                                  02:23     01:16     09:30     16:09     00:10     02:26     03:16     01:58     01:18     03:03     00:51     02:17     06:27     00:34     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     03:46     03:53     02:41     01:11     02:57     02:43     05:00     02:59     04:21     01:05     03:08     01:36     01:41     00:20   00:38:55

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 4900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 44)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 42)  12.( 41)  13.( 40)  14.( 33)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:51:58 17:43:51   01:36  2  04:29  1  08:22  1  12:51  1  14:42  1  17:04  1  18:08  1  22:08  1  26:40  1  29:33  1  35:14  1  38:21  1  44:35  1  45:39  1  49:45  1  51:37  1  51:58  1 00:51:58
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:36  2  02:53  1  03:53  1  04:29  1  01:51  3  02:22  3  01:04  2  04:00  1  04:32  1  02:53  1  05:41  6  03:07  4  06:14  2  01:04  1  04:06  1  01:52  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivis Zetmanis            00:54:24 17:21:11   02:13 10  05:08  2  09:20  2  14:03  2  15:43  2  17:56  2  18:59  2  23:39  2  28:24  2  31:25  2  36:09  2  39:11  2  46:19  2  47:34  2  52:14  2  54:02  2  54:24  2 00:54:24
       0 V21                       4.DIST         02:13 10  02:55  2  04:12  2  04:43  3  01:40  1  02:13  1  01:03  1  04:40  4  04:45  2  03:01  3  04:44  1  03:02  3  07:08  6  01:15  5  04:40  3  01:48  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:37     00:02     00:19     00:14    -00:11    -00:09    -00:01     00:40     00:13     00:08    -00:57    -00:05     00:54     00:11     00:34    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Ivars Plankais            00:55:24 18:13:38   01:50  4  05:08  2  09:55  4  14:57  4  16:51  4  19:17  4  20:22  4  25:15  4  30:43  4  33:38  4  38:44  4  41:29  4  47:41  4  48:47  4  53:24  3  55:03  3  55:24  3 00:55:24
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         01:50  4  03:18  3  04:47  5  05:02  4  01:54  4  02:26  4  01:05  3  04:53  6  05:28  4  02:55  2  05:06  2  02:45  1  06:12  1  01:06  2  04:37  2  01:39  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:14     00:25     00:54     00:33     00:03     00:04     00:01     00:53     00:56     00:02    -00:35    -00:22    -00:02     00:02     00:31    -00:13     00:00   
 4. Andris Kikusts            00:55:58 16:42:02   01:49  3  05:15  4  09:47  3  14:25  3  16:11  3  18:32  3  19:39  3  23:49  3  28:51  3  31:52  3  37:31  3  40:25  3  47:05  3  48:34  3  53:25  4  55:34  4  55:58  4 00:55:58
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         01:49  3  03:26  4  04:32  3  04:38  2  01:46  2  02:21  2  01:07  5  04:10  2  05:02  3  03:01  3  05:39  5  02:54  2  06:40  3  01:29  8  04:51  4  02:09  8  00:24  9
                                                  00:13     00:33     00:39     00:09    -00:05    -00:01     00:03     00:10     00:30     00:08    -00:02    -00:13     00:26     00:25     00:45     00:17     00:03   
 5. Jānis Rudēvics            01:03:31 17:51:19   01:58  6  05:36  5  10:10  5  16:01  5  18:20  5  21:19  5  22:31  5  27:51  5  33:59  5  38:03  5  43:30  5  47:16  5  54:21  5  55:28  5  61:28  5  63:11  5  63:31  5 01:03:31
      30 V50 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         01:58  6  03:38  5  04:34  4  05:51  7  02:19 10  02:59 10  01:12  6  05:20  9  06:08  7  04:04 10  05:27  4  03:46  8  07:05  5  01:07  3  06:00  9  01:43  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:22     00:45     00:41     01:22     00:28     00:37     00:08     01:20     01:36     01:11    -00:14     00:39     00:51     00:03     01:54    -00:09    -00:01   
 6. Baiba Kaškina             01:08:17 18:24:11   02:05  7  07:57  9  13:16  7  19:26  8  21:39  8  24:35  7  26:19  7  31:32  7  38:02  7  41:22  7  46:39  7  50:10  7  57:35  6  58:50  6  64:49  6  67:53  6  68:17  6 01:08:17
       0 S40                       4.DIST         02:05  7  05:52  9  05:19  7  06:10 11  02:13  8  02:56  8  01:44 11  05:13  8  06:30  9  03:20  6  05:17  3  03:31  7  07:25  7  01:15  5  05:59  8  03:04 13  00:24  9
                                                  00:29     02:59     01:26     01:41     00:22     00:34     00:40     01:13     01:58     00:27    -00:24     00:24     01:11     00:11     01:53     01:12     00:03   
 7. Mareks Gulbis             01:08:55 17:39:03   02:54 13  07:53  8  13:21  8  19:09  7  21:11  7  25:26  8  27:36  8  33:23  8  39:34  8  42:54  8  49:12  8  52:31  8  59:18  8  60:34  8  65:59  7  68:35  7  68:55  7 01:08:55
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         02:54 13  04:59  7  05:28  9  05:48  5  02:02  5  04:15 13  02:10 14  05:47 11  06:11  8  03:20  6  06:18  9  03:19  6  06:47  4  01:16  7  05:25  5  02:36  9  00:20  1
                                                  01:18     02:06     01:35     01:19     00:11     01:53     01:06     01:47     01:39     00:27     00:37     00:12     00:33     00:12     01:19     00:44    -00:01   
 8. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:10:30 17:50:56   01:57  5  05:43  6  10:53  6  16:44  6  18:56  6  21:53  6  23:10  6  28:08  6  34:40  6  38:21  6  44:19  6  49:23  6  57:48  7  59:40  7  68:05  8  70:08  8  70:30  8 01:10:30
     111  V50                      4.DIST         01:57  5  03:46  6  05:10  6  05:51  7  02:12  7  02:57  9  01:17  7  04:58  7  06:32 10  03:41  8  05:58  8  05:04 13  08:25 10  01:52 13  08:25 14  02:03  6  00:22  5
                                                  00:21     00:53     01:17     01:22     00:21     00:35     00:13     00:58     02:00     00:48     00:17     01:57     02:11     00:48     04:19     00:11     00:01   
 9. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           01:15:24 16:20:42   01:33  1  11:01 12  16:20 10  22:18 10  25:23 10  28:00 10  29:20 10  33:57  9  39:37  9  45:33  9  51:30  9  54:46  9  63:49  9  65:18  9  72:04  9  75:01  9  75:24  9 01:15:24
       0 V21                       4.DIST         01:33  1  09:28 14  05:19  7  05:58  9  03:05 12  02:37  5  01:20  8  04:37  3  05:40  5  05:56 14  05:57  7  03:16  5  09:03 11  01:29  8  06:46 10  02:57 12  00:23  7
                                                 -00:03     06:35     01:26     01:29     01:14     00:15     00:16     00:37     01:08     03:03     00:16     00:09     02:49     00:25     02:40     01:05     00:02   
10. Edmunds Krastiņš          01:15:26 15:50:55   02:31 11  11:46 13  17:28 11  23:29 11  26:46 11  29:41 11  31:12 12  36:04 11  41:51 10  45:54 10  53:08 10  56:57 10  64:23 10  66:46 10  72:23 10  75:02 10  75:26 10 01:15:26
       0 V50                       4.DIST         02:31 11  09:15 13  05:42 11  06:01 10  03:17 13  02:55  7  01:31 10  04:52  5  05:47  6  04:03  9  07:14 11  03:49 10  07:26  8  02:23 15  05:37  7  02:39 10  00:24  9
                                                  00:55     06:22     01:49     01:32     01:26     00:33     00:27     00:52     01:15     01:10     01:33     00:42     01:12     01:19     01:31     00:47     00:03   
11. Alvita Mirecka            01:20:39 16:19:26   02:07  8  13:17 15  18:58 14  24:48 12  27:03 12  29:42 12  30:47 11  36:22 12  45:20 12  48:38 11  55:14 11  59:42 11  71:09 12  72:50 12  78:19 12  80:16 11  80:39 11 01:20:39
       0 S50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         02:07  8  11:10 15  05:41 10  05:50  6  02:15  9  02:39  6  01:05  3  05:35 10  08:58 13  03:18  5  06:36 10  04:28 11  11:27 14  01:41 12  05:29  6  01:57  5  00:23  7
                                                  00:31     08:17     01:48     01:21     00:24     00:17     00:01     01:35     04:26     00:25     00:55     01:21     05:13     00:37     01:23     00:05     00:02   
12. Inese Vārna               01:21:20 17:31:19   02:08  9  07:11  7  13:33  9  21:46  9  23:57  9  27:24  9  28:46  9  34:40 10  43:53 11  48:47 12  57:15 12  61:03 12  68:43 11  69:56 11  77:05 11  80:55 12  81:20 12 01:21:20
       0 S21                       4.DIST         02:08  9  05:03  8  06:22 12  08:13 13  02:11  6  03:27 11  01:22  9  05:54 12  09:13 15  04:54 11  08:28 13  03:48  9  07:40  9  01:13  4  07:09 11  03:50 15  00:25 13
                                                  00:32     02:10     02:29     03:44     00:20     01:05     00:18     01:54     04:41     02:01     02:47     00:41     01:26     00:09     03:03     01:58     00:04   
13. Gunta Lebedoka            01:34:43 16:32:25   02:42 12  10:31 11  18:39 13  27:05 14  30:22 14  34:54 14  36:43 14  44:08 13  52:44 13  57:54 13  67:24 14  72:26 14  82:22 13  84:01 13  91:13 13  94:19 13  94:43 13 01:34:43
    1954 S60                       4.DIST         02:42 12  07:49 11  08:08 14  08:26 15  03:17 13  04:32 14  01:49 12  07:25 14  08:36 12  05:10 13  09:30 15  05:02 12  09:56 12  01:39 11  07:12 12  03:06 14  00:24  9
                                                  01:06     04:56     04:15     03:57     01:26     02:10     00:45     03:25     04:04     02:17     03:49     01:55     03:42     00:35     03:06     01:14     00:03   
14. Inta Poriķe               01:37:32 18:05:39   03:37 15  12:05 14  19:29 15  27:43 15  30:17 13  36:34 15  39:00 15  45:58 14  53:34 14  58:35 14  66:50 13  71:58 13  85:19 14  86:56 14  94:58 14  97:06 14  97:32 14 01:37:32
    3021 S50 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:37 15  08:28 12  07:24 13  08:14 14  02:34 11  06:17 15  02:26 15  06:58 13  07:36 11  05:01 12  08:15 12  05:08 14  13:21 15  01:37 10  08:02 13  02:08  7  00:26 14
                                                  02:01     05:35     03:31     03:45     00:43     03:55     01:22     02:58     03:04     02:08     02:34     02:01     07:07     00:33     03:56     00:16     00:05   
15. Inese Purgaile            01:42:08 16:35:49   03:24 14  09:19 10  17:38 12  25:28 13  30:35 15  34:12 13  36:08 13  46:43 15  55:54 15  61:52 15  70:23 15  75:45 15  86:39 15  88:42 15  98:43 15 101:36 15 102:08 15 01:42:08
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         03:24 14  05:55 10  08:19 15  07:50 12  05:07 15  03:37 12  01:56 13  10:35 15  09:11 14  05:58 15  08:31 14  05:22 15  10:54 13  02:03 14  10:01 15  02:53 11  00:32 15
                                                  01:48     03:02     04:26     03:21     03:16     01:15     00:52     06:35     04:39     03:05     02:50     02:15     04:40     00:59     05:55     01:01     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     02:53     03:53     04:29     01:40     02:13     01:03     04:00     04:32     02:53     04:44     02:45     06:12     01:04     04:06     01:39     00:20   00:49:59

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 6060 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Rešķis               00:51:14 18:48:02   01:04  2  03:24  1  07:52  1  12:50  3  15:11  2  18:11  1  22:17  1  26:27  1  29:35  1  31:51  1  36:16  1  38:49  1  43:01  1  46:40  1  49:36  1  51:01  1  51:14  1 00:51:14
       0 V21 Saldus                5.DIST         01:04  2  02:20  2  04:28  2  04:58  6  02:21  1  03:00  1  04:06  4  04:10  2  03:08  1  02:16  1  04:25  1  02:33  1  04:12  3  03:39  1  02:56  1  01:25  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:53:41 18:22:56   01:03  1  03:38  3  07:53  2  12:27  1  14:49  1  19:00  3  22:29  2  26:40  2  30:18  2  32:45  2  37:48  2  40:25  2  44:40  2  48:45  2  52:04  2  53:25  2  53:41  2 00:53:41
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:03  1  02:35  4  04:15  1  04:34  3  02:22  2  04:11  6  03:29  1  04:11  3  03:38  4  02:27  2  05:03  2  02:37  2  04:15  4  04:05  3  03:19  2  01:21  1  00:16  5
                                                 -00:01     00:15    -00:13    -00:24     00:01     01:11    -00:37     00:01     00:30     00:11     00:38     00:04     00:03     00:26     00:23    -00:04     00:03   
 3. Viktors Mateičs           00:58:03 18:42:47   01:17  5  03:51  4  08:35  4  12:52  4  15:35  4  18:57  2  23:31  3  28:00  3  31:47  3  34:30  3  40:09  3  43:33  3  48:20  3  52:09  3  55:48  3  57:48  3  58:03  3 00:58:03
       0 V21 Saldus                5.DIST         01:17  5  02:34  3  04:44  5  04:17  1  02:43  5  03:22  3  04:34  6  04:29  6  03:47  5  02:43  5  05:39  5  03:24  7  04:47  7  03:49  2  03:39  4  02:00  7  00:15  4
                                                  00:13     00:14     00:16    -00:41     00:22     00:22     00:28     00:19     00:39     00:27     01:14     00:51     00:35     00:10     00:43     00:35     00:02   
 4. Juris Karlsons            00:58:31 16:49:15   01:08  3  03:25  2  07:59  3  12:34  2  15:25  3  19:40  4  24:07  4  28:28  4  32:15  5  35:27  5  41:12  5  44:34  4  48:32  4  53:10  4  56:48  4  58:18  4  58:31  4 00:58:31
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:08  3  02:17  1  04:34  3  04:35  4  02:51  6  04:15  7  04:27  5  04:21  4  03:47  5  03:12  6  05:45  6  03:22  6  03:58  1  04:38  6  03:38  3  01:30  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:04    -00:03     00:06    -00:23     00:30     01:15     00:21     00:11     00:39     00:56     01:20     00:49    -00:14     00:59     00:42     00:05     00:00   
 5. Andris Mireckis           00:58:42 16:18:54   01:17  5  04:02  5  08:45  5  13:14  5  15:52  5  20:22  5  24:11  5  28:37  5  32:14  4  34:45  4  40:58  4  44:51  5  49:01  5  53:25  5  57:07  5  58:28  5  58:42  5 00:58:42
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         01:17  5  02:45  5  04:43  4  04:29  2  02:38  3  04:30  8  03:49  2  04:26  5  03:37  3  02:31  3  06:13  8  03:53 11  04:10  2  04:24  5  03:42  5  01:21  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:15    -00:29     00:17     01:30    -00:17     00:16     00:29     00:15     01:48     01:20    -00:02     00:45     00:46    -00:04     00:01   
 6. Ivars Celiņš              01:02:08 16:26:11   01:09  4  05:19  8  13:30 10  18:10 10  20:49  7  24:04  6  28:02  6  31:37  6  35:03  6  37:44  6  42:49  6  47:05  6  51:39  6  55:59  6  59:58  6  61:49  6  62:08  6 01:02:08
       0 V21                       5.DIST         01:09  4  04:10 11  08:11 11  04:40  5  02:39  4  03:15  2  03:58  3  03:35  1  03:26  2  02:41  4  05:05  3  04:16 13  04:34  5  04:20  4  03:59  6  01:51  5  00:19  8
                                                  00:05     01:50     03:43    -00:18     00:18     00:15    -00:08    -00:35     00:18     00:25     00:40     01:43     00:22     00:41     01:03     00:26     00:06   
 7. Aigars Vārna              01:07:27 18:26:51   01:57  9  05:07  7  11:35  8  16:55  7  20:35  6  24:23  7  29:18  7  34:16  7  38:07  7  41:22  7  47:00  7  49:55  7  54:29  7  59:54  7  64:53  7  67:09  7  67:27  7 01:07:27
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         01:57  9  03:10  7  06:28  8  05:20  7  03:40  7  03:48  4  04:55  8  04:58  7  03:51  7  03:15  7  05:38  4  02:55  3  04:34  5  05:25  7  04:59  7  02:16  8  00:18  6
                                                  00:53     00:50     02:00     00:22     01:19     00:48     00:49     00:48     00:43     00:59     01:13     00:22     00:22     01:46     02:03     00:51     00:05   
 8. Jānis Karlsons            01:17:56 16:43:00   01:29  8  04:27  6  11:24  7  16:51  6  20:59  8  25:59  8  30:36  8  37:20  8  42:25  8  46:10  8  52:12  8  55:57  8  61:29  8  67:31  8  74:45  8  77:38  8  77:56  8 01:17:56
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:29  8  02:58  6  06:57  9  05:27  8  04:08  8  05:00 10  04:37  7  06:44 11  05:05 11  03:45  9  06:02  7  03:45  9  05:32 10  06:02  9  07:14 12  02:53 11  00:18  6
                                                  00:25     00:38     02:29     00:29     01:47     02:00     00:31     02:34     01:57     01:29     01:37     01:12     01:20     02:23     04:18     01:28     00:05   
 9. Andris Meļķerts           01:19:31 17:02:07   01:20  7  05:25  9  11:21  6  17:31  8  24:48  9  28:55  9  34:03  9  39:33  9  44:26  9  47:53  9  55:15  9  59:07  9  64:04  9  69:46  9  75:17  9  79:03  9  79:31  9 01:19:31
       0 V50                       5.DIST         01:20  7  04:05 10  05:56  7  06:10 10  07:17 12  04:07  5  05:08  9  05:30  9  04:53  9  03:27  8  07:22 11  03:52 10  04:57  8  05:42  8  05:31 11  03:46 13  00:28 12
                                                  00:16     01:45     01:28     01:12     04:56     01:07     01:02     01:20     01:45     01:11     02:57     01:19     00:45     02:03     02:35     02:21     00:15   
10. Imants Garoza             01:21:40 17:49:08   02:02 10  05:54 11  11:46  9  17:55  9  25:43 11  30:26 10  36:06 10  41:31 10  46:10 10  51:58 10  58:19 10  61:31 10  67:52 10  74:26 10  79:28 10  81:20 10  81:40 10 01:21:40
      37 V40                       5.DIST         02:02 10  03:52  9  05:52  6  06:09  9  07:48 13  04:43  9  05:40 10  05:25  8  04:39  8  05:48 13  06:21  9  03:12  5  06:21 13  06:34 10  05:02  8  01:52  6  00:20  9
                                                  00:58     01:32     01:24     01:11     05:27     01:43     01:34     01:15     01:31     03:32     01:56     00:39     02:09     02:55     02:06     00:27     00:07   
11. Jānis Incenbergs          01:28:42 17:08:29   02:09 11  05:43 10  13:31 11  20:06 11  25:10 10  30:36 11  41:31 11  49:11 11  54:11 11  58:29 11  64:50 11  68:01 11  73:39 11  80:34 11  85:48 11  88:12 11  88:42 11 01:28:42
       0 V40                       5.DIST         02:09 11  03:34  8  07:48 10  06:35 11  05:04 11  05:26 11  10:55 13  07:40 13  05:00 10  04:18 11  06:21  9  03:11  4  05:38 11  06:55 11  05:14 10  02:24  9  00:30 13
                                                  01:05     01:14     03:20     01:37     02:43     02:26     06:49     03:30     01:52     02:02     01:56     00:38     01:26     03:16     02:18     00:59     00:17   
12. Dzintars Laķis            01:37:09 17:40:07   07:12 13  12:46 13  22:14 13  30:46 13  35:04 13  42:08 13  48:17 13  53:48 12  59:46 12  63:52 12  72:07 12  75:44 12  81:00 12  88:52 12  94:03 12  96:47 12  97:09 12 01:37:09
       0 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         07:12 13  05:34 12  09:28 12  08:32 13  04:18  9  07:04 13  06:09 11  05:31 10  05:58 12  04:06 10  08:15 13  03:37  8  05:16  9  07:52 12  05:11  9  02:44 10  00:22 11
                                                  06:08     03:14     05:00     03:34     01:57     04:04     02:03     01:21     02:50     01:50     03:50     01:04     01:04     04:13     02:15     01:19     00:09   
13. Nauris Čablis             01:50:31 16:38:03   02:46 12  09:44 12  21:42 12  29:30 12  34:32 12  40:22 12  47:47 12  55:04 13  61:24 13  66:31 13  74:30 13  78:30 13  84:39 13  93:33 13 106:27 13 110:11 13 110:31 13 01:50:31
       0 V21                       5.DIST         02:46 12  06:58 13  11:58 13  07:48 12  05:02 10  05:50 12  07:25 12  07:17 12  06:20 13  05:07 12  07:59 12  04:00 12  06:09 12  08:54 13  12:54 13  03:44 12  00:20  9
                                                  01:42     04:38     07:30     02:50     02:41     02:50     03:19     03:07     03:12     02:51     03:34     01:27     01:57     05:15     09:58     02:19     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:17     04:15     04:17     02:21     03:00     03:29     03:35     03:08     02:16     04:25     02:33     03:58     03:39     02:56     01:21     00:13   00:48:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.06.2021 19:48:19 COK Silva