Silva 2021/10.kārta/Dzelves

08.06.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1440 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:21:05 17:25:14   11:40  2  13:55  1  17:01  1  19:55  1  21:05  1 00:21:05
       0 V10                       1.DIST         11:40  2  02:15  1  03:06  1  02:54  1  01:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ernests Liepiņš           00:29:52 17:56:13   09:43  1  14:42  2  19:04  2  27:57  2  29:52  2 00:29:52
       0 V8                        1.DIST         09:43  1  04:59  2  04:22  2  08:53  3  01:55  2
                                                 -01:57     02:44     01:16     05:59     00:45   
 3. Tīna Freimane             00:38:03 16:22:54   12:48  3  21:18  3  29:07  3  34:21  3  38:03  3 00:38:03
       0 S14                       1.DIST         12:48  3  08:30  3  07:49  3  05:14  2  03:42  3
                                                  01:08     06:15     04:43     02:20     02:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:43     02:15     03:06     02:54     01:10   00:19:08

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2660 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 38)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:30:26 18:09:54   03:48  2  06:28  2  10:51  1  17:56  1  22:07  1  24:14  1  26:51  1  29:14  1  30:26  1 00:30:26
       0 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         03:48  2  02:40  2  04:23  1  07:05  2  04:11  1  02:07  1  02:37  1  02:23  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Lācare              00:37:30 16:13:19   04:30  3  07:37  3  13:32  3  19:55  2  26:18  2  29:30  2  32:57  2  35:50  2  37:30  2 00:37:30
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         04:30  3  03:07  3  05:55  3  06:23  1  06:23  2  03:12  6  03:27  3  02:53  3  01:40  5
                                                  00:42     00:27     01:32    -00:42     02:12     01:05     00:50     00:30     00:28   
 3. Kristofers Laķis          00:51:27 17:07:42   03:37  1  06:15  1  13:01  2  28:48  3  41:54  5  44:35  4  47:22  4  50:02  3  51:27  3 00:51:27
       0 V12                       2.DIST         03:37  1  02:38  1  06:46  4  15:47 13  13:06 10  02:41  3  02:47  2  02:40  2  01:25  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:02     02:23     08:42     08:55     00:34     00:10     00:17     00:13   
 4. Beata Freimane            00:53:35 16:22:45   05:33  4  09:26  4  16:49  4  29:48  4  38:10  3  41:42  3  46:18  3  50:47  4  53:35  4 00:53:35
       0 S70                       2.DIST         05:33  4  03:53  5  07:23  6  12:59  8  08:22  8  03:32  9  04:36 10  04:29 10  02:48 12
                                                  01:45     01:13     03:00     05:54     04:11     01:25     01:59     02:06     01:36   
 5. Inese Karlsone            01:01:56 16:58:03   10:16 12  13:56 12  21:34  8  32:06  6  39:38  4  48:44  5  52:45  5  60:02  5  61:56  5 01:01:56
      27 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         10:16 12  03:40  4  07:38  7  10:32  7  07:32  3  09:06 13  04:01  5  07:17 13  01:54  9
                                                  06:28     01:00     03:15     03:27     03:21     06:59     01:24     04:54     00:42   
 6. Daila Mankusa             01:04:16 18:14:46   07:54  7  12:23  7  18:03  5  31:37  5  52:47  6  55:14  6  58:48  6  62:23  6  64:16  6 01:04:16
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         07:54  7  04:29 11  05:40  2  13:34  9  21:10 11  02:27  2  03:34  4  03:35  5  01:53  8
                                                  04:06     01:49     01:17     06:29     16:59     00:20     00:57     01:12     00:41   
 7. Līga Šupstika             01:05:46 17:40:19   08:50  8  12:48  8  36:39 13  45:21  9  53:09  7  56:28  8  60:35  9  64:09  7  65:46  7 01:05:46
       0 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         08:50  8  03:58  7  23:51 14  08:42  3  07:48  5  03:19  7  04:07  8  03:34  4  01:37  3
                                                  05:02     01:18     19:28     01:37     03:37     01:12     01:30     01:11     00:25   
 8. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:05:50 17:40:17   08:51  9  12:56 10  36:35 11  45:21  9  53:15  9  56:25  7  60:33  7  64:10  8  65:50  8 01:05:50
      80 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         08:51  9  04:05  9  23:39 12  08:46  4  07:54  6  03:10  5  04:08  9  03:37  6  01:40  5
                                                  05:03     01:25     19:16     01:41     03:43     01:03     01:31     01:14     00:28   
 9. Renāte Važa               01:05:51 17:40:15   08:51  9  12:49  9  36:35 11  45:28 11  53:11  8  56:30  9  60:34  8  64:11  9  65:51  9 01:05:51
      71 S50                       2.DIST         08:51  9  03:58  7  23:46 13  08:53  6  07:43  4  03:19  7  04:04  6  03:37  6  01:40  5
                                                  05:03     01:18     19:23     01:48     03:32     01:12     01:27     01:14     00:28   
10. Anita Dundure             01:05:57 17:40:11   08:54 11  13:14 11  36:43 14  45:30 12  53:29 10  56:38 10  60:42 10  64:20 10  65:57 10 01:05:57
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         08:54 11  04:20 10  23:29 11  08:47  5  07:59  7  03:09  4  04:04  6  03:38  8  01:37  3
                                                  05:06     01:40     19:06     01:42     03:48     01:02     01:27     01:15     00:25   
11. Māris Grīnšteins          01:15:42 16:30:18   15:11 14  21:11 14  32:37 10  46:58 13  58:48 11  62:53 11  68:08 11  72:55 11  75:42 11 01:15:42
      38 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         15:11 14  06:00 14  11:26 10  14:21 10  11:50  9  04:05 10  05:15 12  04:47 12  02:47 11
                                                  11:23     03:20     07:03     07:16     07:39     01:58     02:38     02:24     01:35   
12. Sandra Krūze              01:17:04 17:04:02   06:08  5  10:56  6  20:16  6  35:45  7  61:14 12  66:00 12  71:03 12  75:08 12  77:04 12 01:17:04
       0 S50                       2.DIST         06:08  5  04:48 13  09:20  8  15:29 11  25:29 13  04:46 12  05:03 11  04:05  9  01:56 10
                                                  02:20     02:08     04:57     08:24     21:18     02:39     02:26     01:42     00:44   
13. Inta Vitauska             01:19:28 17:04:03   06:17  6  10:47  5  20:48  7  36:32  8  61:22 13  66:05 13  71:24 13  76:07 13  79:28 13 01:19:28
       0 S60                       2.DIST         06:17  6  04:30 12  10:01  9  15:44 12  24:50 12  04:43 11  05:19 13  04:43 11  03:21 13
                                                  02:29     01:50     05:38     08:39     20:39     02:36     02:42     02:20     02:09   
    Vija Lauva                DQ       16:16:03   12:19 13  16:15 13  23:35  9                                                             DQ
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         12:19 13  03:56  6  07:20  5                                                            
                                                  08:31     01:16     02:57                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   03:37     02:38     04:23     06:23     04:11     02:07     02:37     02:23     01:12   00:29:31

3.DIST Distance (3): 13 KP 3890 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 44)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           00:45:17 17:19:30   02:43  2  05:00  1  10:18  1  16:01  1  20:20  1  26:17  1  31:53  2  33:36  2  36:47  2  38:45  2  39:54  2  42:47  1  44:09  1  45:17  1 00:45:17
       0 V21                       3.DIST         02:43  2  02:17  3  05:18  1  05:43  3  04:19  2  05:57  4  05:36  6  01:43  2  03:11 11  01:58  1  01:09  2  02:53  4  01:22  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Priedītis          00:48:27 16:46:33   02:41  1  05:00  1  11:18  3  17:55  3  21:26  2  26:55  2  30:20  1  32:10  1  34:35  1  36:47  1  37:54  1  45:10  2  47:08  2  48:27  2 00:48:27
       0 V60 Saldus                3.DIST         02:41  1  02:19  4  06:18  3  06:37  4  03:31  1  05:29  3  03:25  1  01:50  3  02:25  2  02:12  3  01:07  1  07:16 11  01:58 12  01:19  4
                                                 -00:02     00:02     01:00     00:54    -00:48    -00:28    -02:11     00:07    -00:46     00:14    -00:02     04:23     00:36     00:11   
 3. Māris Jēkabsons           00:50:27 17:00:52   03:44  7  06:32  5  13:05  5  20:31  6  24:55  4  30:14  3  35:38  3  37:35  3  41:13  3  43:35  3  44:46  3  47:17  3  48:56  3  50:27  3 00:50:27
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         03:44  7  02:48  6  06:33  5  07:26  6  04:24  4  05:19  2  05:24  5  01:57  6  03:38 14  02:22  4  01:11  3  02:31  2  01:39  3  01:31  9
                                                  01:01     00:31     01:15     01:43     00:05    -00:38    -00:12     00:14     00:27     00:24     00:02    -00:22     00:17     00:23   
 4. Andis Tjarve              00:51:57 17:55:35   06:05 10  08:02 10  14:23  6  19:50  4  24:29  3  34:18  6  38:47  5  40:45  5  43:01  4  45:12  4  46:39  4  49:01  4  50:48  4  51:57  4 00:51:57
      24 V40                       3.DIST         06:05 10  01:57  1  06:21  4  05:27  1  04:39  5  09:49 10  04:29  3  01:58  8  02:16  1  02:11  2  01:27  8  02:22  1  01:47  7  01:09  2
                                                  03:22    -00:20     01:03    -00:16     00:20     03:52    -01:07     00:15    -00:55     00:13     00:18    -00:31     00:25     00:01   
 5. Indra Segliņa             00:55:03 18:37:20   03:29  5  06:33  6  17:05 11  25:00  8  29:22  7  34:16  5  38:33  4  40:41  4  43:41  5  46:46  5  48:19  5  51:40  5  53:27  5  55:03  5 00:55:03
       0 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         03:29  5  03:04 10  10:32 12  07:55  9  04:22  3  04:54  1  04:17  2  02:08 10  03:00 10  03:05 13  01:33 10  03:21  6  01:47  7  01:36 14
                                                  00:46     00:47     05:14     02:12     00:03    -01:03    -01:19     00:25    -00:11     01:07     00:24     00:28     00:25     00:28   
 6. Santa Skribāne            00:57:00 16:53:36   03:19  4  05:19  3  11:16  2  16:44  2  27:00  6  36:25  7  42:37  7  44:19  6  46:50  6  49:17  6  50:41  6  54:03  6  55:43  6  57:00  6 00:57:00
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         03:19  4  02:00  2  05:57  2  05:28  2  10:16 14  09:25  9  06:12  9  01:42  1  02:31  3  02:27  5  01:24  7  03:22  7  01:40  5  01:17  3
                                                  00:36    -00:17     00:39    -00:15     05:57     03:28     00:36    -00:01    -00:40     00:29     00:15     00:29     00:18     00:09   
 7. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:03:08 17:53:53   04:23  9  07:17  8  15:48  8  24:07  7  29:54  9  37:39  8  42:09  6  44:36  7  47:26  7  50:19  7  51:42  7  59:30  7  61:46  7  63:08  7 01:03:08
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         04:23  9  02:54  8  08:31 11  08:19 10  05:47 10  07:45  6  04:30  4  02:27 13  02:50  7  02:53 12  01:23  6  07:48 14  02:16 13  01:22  6
                                                  01:40     00:37     03:13     02:36     01:28     01:48    -01:06     00:44    -00:21     00:55     00:14     04:55     00:54     00:14   
 8. Māra Rešķe                01:06:22 18:39:18   08:54 14  11:24 13  22:33 14  30:12 13  35:01 11  44:05  9  51:16  8  53:13  8  55:57  8  58:41  8  60:01  8  63:01  8  64:49  8  66:22  8 01:06:22
       0 S21                       3.DIST         08:54 14  02:30  5  11:09 13  07:39  8  04:49  7  09:04  8  07:11 12  01:57  6  02:44  5  02:44  8  01:20  5  03:00  5  01:48  9  01:33 12
                                                  06:11     00:13     05:51     01:56     00:30     03:07     01:35     00:14    -00:27     00:46     00:11     00:07     00:26     00:25   
 9. Jēkabs Segliņš            01:07:27 18:36:02   03:42  6  06:43  7  14:46  7  25:02  9  29:51  8  45:50 10  52:44  9  55:00  9  57:54  9  60:24  9  61:42  9  64:29  9  66:07  9  67:27  9 01:07:27
       0 V16 Alnis                 3.DIST         03:42  6  03:01  9  08:03 10  10:16 11  04:49  7  15:59 13  06:54 11  02:16 12  02:54  9  02:30  6  01:18  4  02:47  3  01:38  2  01:20  5
                                                  00:59     00:44     02:45     04:33     00:30     10:02     01:18     00:33    -00:17     00:32     00:09    -00:06     00:16     00:12   
10. Māra Segliņa              01:11:06 18:30:11   03:15  3  06:08  4  12:50  4  20:15  5  25:50  5  34:00  4  53:57 10  55:47 10  59:01 10  61:38 10  64:08 12  68:00 10  69:41 10  71:06 10 01:11:06
       0 S14 Alnis                 3.DIST         03:15  3  02:53  7  06:42  6  07:25  5  05:35  9  08:10  7  19:57 14  01:50  3  03:14 13  02:37  7  02:30 13  03:52  9  01:41  6  01:25  8
                                                  00:32     00:36     01:24     01:42     01:16     02:13     14:21     00:07     00:03     00:39     01:21     00:59     00:19     00:17   
11. Iveta Priedīte            01:12:06 16:56:39   03:54  8  07:21  9  19:19 12  26:53 10  31:41 10  49:01 13  55:13 13  57:08 13  59:59 13  62:48 13  65:36 13  69:05 11  70:44 11  72:06 11 01:12:06
       0 S60 Saldus                3.DIST         03:54  8  03:27 12  11:58 14  07:34  7  04:48  6  17:20 14  06:12  9  01:55  5  02:51  8  02:49 11  02:48 14  03:29  8  01:39  3  01:22  6
                                                  01:11     01:10     06:40     01:51     00:29     11:23     00:36     00:12    -00:20     00:51     01:39     00:36     00:17     00:14   
12. Gunda Cīrule              01:14:18 17:42:30   06:22 11  09:54 11  16:52  9  29:26 11  35:57 12  48:08 11  54:16 11  56:25 11  59:08 11  61:56 11  63:31 10  70:49 12  72:46 12  74:18 12 01:14:18
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         06:22 11  03:32 13  06:58  7  12:34 12  06:31 11  12:11 11  06:08  7  02:09 11  02:43  4  02:48 10  01:35 11  07:18 12  01:57 11  01:32 11
                                                  03:39     01:15     01:40     06:51     02:12     06:14     00:32     00:26    -00:28     00:50     00:26     04:25     00:35     00:24   
13. Valdis Šteinbergs         01:14:23 17:42:27   06:45 12  09:59 12  16:57 10  29:31 12  36:02 13  48:13 12  54:24 12  56:30 12  59:14 12  62:01 12  63:40 11  70:58 13  72:52 13  74:23 13 01:14:23
       0 V40                       3.DIST         06:45 12  03:14 11  06:58  7  12:34 12  06:31 11  12:11 11  06:11  8  02:06  9  02:44  5  02:47  9  01:39 12  07:18 12  01:54 10  01:31  9
                                                  04:02     00:57     01:40     06:51     02:12     06:14     00:35     00:23    -00:27     00:49     00:30     04:25     00:32     00:23   
14. Ginta Šenfelde            01:24:44 16:41:20   07:22 13  13:16 14  20:45 13  35:24 14  43:22 14  50:24 14  61:03 14  63:32 14  66:45 14  74:29 14  76:01 14  80:52 14  83:10 14  84:44 14 01:24:44
       0 S21                       3.DIST         07:22 13  05:54 14  07:29  9  14:39 14  07:58 13  07:02  5  10:39 13  02:29 14  03:13 12  07:44 14  01:32  9  04:51 10  02:18 14  01:34 13
                                                  04:39     03:37     02:11     08:56     03:39     01:05     05:03     00:46     00:02     05:46     00:23     01:58     00:56     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     01:57     05:18     05:27     03:31     04:54     03:25     01:42     02:16     01:58     01:07     02:22     01:22     01:08   00:39:08

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5060 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.( 39)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:40:00 18:20:30   02:05  1  05:06  2  07:35  2  10:19  1  13:28  1  16:08  1  19:13  1  22:13  1  24:15  1  26:57  1  29:17  1  32:23  1  35:47  1  38:14  1  38:48  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
       0 V40 Saldus                4.DIST         02:05  1  03:01  6  02:29  2  02:44  1  03:09  1  02:40  1  03:05  2  03:00  1  02:02  2  02:42  2  02:20  1  03:06  1  03:24  1  02:27  1  00:34  1  01:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš             00:44:33 18:30:10   03:14  5  05:40  5  07:57  3  10:51  2  18:00  4  20:52  3  23:10  3  26:13  2  28:03  2  30:37  2  32:57  2  36:12  2  39:47  2  42:39  2  43:16  2  44:33  2 00:44:33
       0 V40 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:14  5  02:26  3  02:17  1  02:54  2  07:09  7  02:52  2  02:18  1  03:03  2  01:50  1  02:34  1  02:20  1  03:15  2  03:35  2  02:52  2  00:37  3  01:17  7
                                                  01:09    -00:35    -00:12     00:10     04:00     00:12    -00:47     00:03    -00:12    -00:08     00:00     00:09     00:11     00:25     00:03     00:05   
 3. Rihards Akimovs           00:48:07 17:25:22   02:37  2  04:41  1  07:19  1  10:51  2  15:51  2  18:57  2  22:55  2  26:24  3  28:33  3  31:38  3  34:04  3  39:11  3  42:52  3  46:15  3  46:49  3  48:07  3 00:48:07
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         02:37  2  02:04  1  02:38  3  03:32  3  05:00  4  03:06  3  03:58  5  03:29  3  02:09  3  03:05  3  02:26  3  05:07  6  03:41  3  03:23  4  00:34  1  01:18  8
                                                  00:32    -00:57     00:09     00:48     01:51     00:26     00:53     00:29     00:07     00:23     00:06     02:01     00:17     00:56     00:00     00:06   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:52:02 18:13:20   02:44  3  05:15  3  09:46  5  13:27  5  18:04  5  21:51  5  25:33  5  29:11  4  31:46  4  34:59  4  37:34  4  42:30  4  46:29  4  50:11  4  50:49  4  52:02  4 00:52:02
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         02:44  3  02:31  4  04:31  8  03:41  4  04:37  3  03:47  5  03:42  4  03:38  4  02:35  5  03:13  4  02:35  4  04:56  4  03:59  5  03:42  6  00:38  4  01:13  5
                                                  00:39    -00:30     02:02     00:57     01:28     01:07     00:37     00:38     00:33     00:31     00:15     01:50     00:35     01:15     00:04     00:01   
 5. Andris Kikusts            00:54:13 16:53:43   03:10  4  05:32  4  08:17  4  13:23  4  17:57  3  21:09  4  25:14  4  29:13  5  31:46  4  35:03  5  38:01  5  44:54  5  48:49  5  52:25  5  53:03  5  54:13  5 00:54:13
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         03:10  4  02:22  2  02:45  4  05:06  9  04:34  2  03:12  4  04:05  7  03:59  5  02:33  4  03:17  5  02:58  5  06:53  8  03:55  4  03:36  5  00:38  4  01:10  3
                                                  01:05    -00:39     00:16     02:22     01:25     00:32     01:00     00:59     00:31     00:35     00:38     03:47     00:31     01:09     00:04    -00:02   
 6. Jānis Rudēvics            01:02:35 17:37:29   03:16  6  06:50  6  10:04  6  15:07  6  20:13  6  24:35  6  28:10  6  32:42  6  37:18  6  42:48  6  47:39  6  52:43  6  56:48  6  60:47  6  61:33  6  62:35  6 01:02:35
      30 V50 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         03:16  6  03:34  7  03:14  5  05:03  8  05:06  5  04:22  7  03:35  3  04:32  7  04:36 10  05:30 11  04:51 12  05:04  5  04:05  6  03:59  7  00:46  8  01:02  1
                                                  01:11     00:33     00:45     02:19     01:57     01:42     00:30     01:32     02:34     02:48     02:31     01:58     00:41     01:32     00:12    -00:10   
 7. Jānis Smilgainis          01:15:32 17:49:29   04:38 10  10:35 11  15:49 10  21:27 10  36:31 12  41:08 11  45:12 11  52:34 11  55:44 11  59:02 10  62:11 10  66:06  8  70:15  8  73:36  7  74:19  7  75:32  7 01:15:32
      64 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         04:38 10  05:57 11  05:14  9  05:38 10  15:04 12  04:37  8  04:04  6  07:22 11  03:10  7  03:18  6  03:09  7  03:55  3  04:09  7  03:21  3  00:43  6  01:13  5
                                                  02:33     02:56     02:45     02:54     11:55     01:57     00:59     04:22     01:08     00:36     00:49     00:49     00:45     00:54     00:09     00:01   
 8. Normunds Narvaišs         01:19:25 17:42:17   06:55 12  13:15 12  17:10 12  21:54 11  29:16  9  34:36  8  39:03  8  44:59  9  49:14  9  53:54  9  58:02  9  64:03  7  69:56  7  75:48  8  76:58  8  79:25  8 01:19:25
       0 V50                       4.DIST         06:55 12  06:20 12  03:55  6  04:44  7  07:22  8  05:20  9  04:27  9  05:56  8  04:15  9  04:40  9  04:08 10  06:01  7  05:53 12  05:52 12  01:10 12  02:27 12
                                                  04:50     03:19     01:26     02:00     04:13     02:40     01:22     02:56     02:13     01:58     01:48     02:55     02:29     03:25     00:36     01:15   
 9. Alvita Mirecka            01:21:32 17:09:35   05:17 11  07:57  8  16:17 11  20:52  8  29:18 10  35:16  9  40:32  9  44:50  8  47:41  8  52:07  8  55:12  8  70:33  9  74:54  9  79:03  9  80:04  9  81:32  9 01:21:32
       0 S50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         05:17 11  02:40  5  08:20 12  04:35  6  08:26 10  05:58 11  05:16 10  04:18  6  02:51  6  04:26  7  03:05  6  15:21 10  04:21  8  04:09  9  01:01 10  01:28 10
                                                  03:12    -00:21     05:51     01:51     05:17     03:18     02:11     01:18     00:49     01:44     00:45     12:15     00:57     01:42     00:27     00:16   
10. Gunta Lebedoka            01:25:16 16:27:00   04:32  9  08:39 10  14:34  9  21:16  9  29:06  8  35:40 10  42:46 10  50:25 10  54:35 10  59:11 11  63:20 11  71:53 10  77:44 10  82:59 10  83:50 10  85:16 10 01:25:16
    1954 S60                       4.DIST         04:32  9  04:07  9  05:55 11  06:42 11  07:50  9  06:34 12  07:06 12  07:39 12  04:10  8  04:36  8  04:09 11  08:33  9  05:51 11  05:15 10  00:51  9  01:26  9
                                                  02:27     01:06     03:26     03:58     04:41     03:54     04:01     04:39     02:08     01:54     01:49     05:27     02:27     02:48     00:17     00:14   
11. Mareks Gulbis             01:26:13 18:11:51   03:32  7  07:29  7  11:45  7  15:36  7  22:13  7  26:21  7  30:26  7  36:38  7  44:36  7  49:39  7  52:51  7  75:19 11  80:13 11  84:21 11  85:04 11  86:13 11 01:26:13
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:32  7  03:57  8  04:16  7  03:51  5  06:37  6  04:08  6  04:05  7  06:12  9  07:58 12  05:03 10  03:12  8  22:28 11  04:54  9  04:08  8  00:43  6  01:09  2
                                                  01:27     00:56     01:47     01:07     03:28     01:28     01:00     03:12     05:56     02:21     00:52     19:22     01:30     01:41     00:09    -00:03   
12. Inese Purgaile            02:00:57 16:23:36   04:29  8  08:38  9  14:21  8  22:01 12  35:44 11  41:33 12  47:44 12  55:01 12  62:22 12  68:36 12  72:28 12 107:13 12 112:21 12 118:10 12 119:18 12 120:57 12 02:00:57
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:29  8  04:09 10  05:43 10  07:40 12  13:43 11  05:49 10  06:11 11  07:17 10  07:21 11  06:14 12  03:52  9  34:45 12  05:08 10  05:49 11  01:08 11  01:39 11
                                                  02:24     01:08     03:14     04:56     10:34     03:09     03:06     04:17     05:19     03:32     01:32     31:39     01:44     03:22     00:34     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     02:04     02:17     02:44     03:09     02:40     02:18     03:00     01:50     02:34     02:20     03:06     03:24     02:27     00:34     01:02   00:37:34

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6080 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Atis Rešķis               00:46:03 18:46:28   03:37  1  07:24  1  09:41  1  12:40  1  17:39  1  19:34  1  21:05  1  23:29  1  25:11  1  28:47  1  35:58  1  38:25  1  40:30  1  44:38  1  45:07  1  46:03  1 00:46:03
       0 V21 Saldus                5.DIST         03:37  1  03:47  5  02:17  3  02:59  1  04:59  1  01:55  1  01:31  1  02:24  1  01:42  1  03:36  1  07:11  5  02:27  1  02:05  1  04:08  1  00:29  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktors Mateičs           00:49:16 18:37:08   04:59  2  07:51  3  10:01  2  13:28  2  20:19  2  22:28  2  24:28  2  26:53  2  28:48  2  33:09  2  37:49  2  40:39  2  43:00  2  47:40  2  48:14  2  49:16  2 00:49:16
       0 V21 Saldus                5.DIST         04:59  2  02:52  2  02:10  2  03:27  4  06:51  4  02:09  2  02:00  2  02:25  2  01:55  2  04:21  2  04:40  2  02:50  3  02:21  2  04:40  2  00:34  2  01:02  3
                                                  01:22    -00:55    -00:07     00:28     01:52     00:14     00:29     00:01     00:13     00:45    -02:31     00:23     00:16     00:32     00:05     00:06   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:52:19 17:16:08   05:42  6  08:44  4  10:53  3  14:04  3  22:05  3  24:17  3  26:47  3  29:14  3  31:21  3  36:22  3  40:28  3  43:10  3  46:05  3  50:45  3  51:23  3  52:19  3 00:52:19
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         05:42  6  03:02  3  02:09  1  03:11  3  08:01  6  02:12  3  02:30  6  02:27  3  02:07  3  05:01  4  04:06  1  02:42  2  02:55  4  04:40  2  00:38  4  00:56  1
                                                  02:05    -00:45    -00:08     00:12     03:02     00:17     00:59     00:03     00:25     01:25    -03:05     00:15     00:50     00:32     00:09     00:00   
 4. Ģirts Zīlišķis            01:01:33 17:30:17   08:23  9  11:40  5  14:18  5  18:24  5  23:48  4  26:30  4  28:34  4  31:37  4  33:45  4  40:22  4  47:39  5  50:39  5  53:47  5  59:37  5  60:18  5  61:33  4 01:01:33
       0 V50                       5.DIST         08:23  9  03:17  4  02:38  4  04:06  9  05:24  2  02:42  6  02:04  3  03:03  6  02:08  4  06:37  8  07:17  6  03:00  5  03:08  6  05:50  7  00:41  6  01:15  5
                                                  04:46    -00:30     00:21     01:07     00:25     00:47     00:33     00:39     00:26     03:01     00:06     00:33     01:03     01:42     00:12     00:19   
 5. Juris Karlsons            01:01:38 16:58:25   05:18  5  07:49  2  12:02  4  15:09  4  24:06  5  27:07  5  29:49  5  32:50  5  35:00  5  41:45  5  47:02  4  49:59  4  53:17  4  58:20  4  59:42  4  61:38  5 01:01:38
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         05:18  5  02:31  1  04:13  9  03:07  2  08:57 11  03:01  8  02:42  7  03:01  4  02:10  6  06:45  9  05:17  4  02:57  4  03:18  7  05:03  4  01:22 12  01:56 12
                                                  01:41    -01:16     01:56     00:08     03:58     01:06     01:11     00:37     00:28     03:09    -01:54     00:30     01:13     00:55     00:53     01:00   
 6. Jānis Incenbergs          01:04:52 16:54:46   05:06  3  12:00  7  16:21  8  19:52  7  26:08  6  28:44  6  30:49  6  34:07  6  36:53  6  42:12  6  51:11  6  54:18  6  57:12  6  62:51  6  63:29  6  64:52  6 01:04:52
       0 V40                       5.DIST         05:06  3  06:54 10  04:21 10  03:31  5  06:16  3  02:36  4  02:05  4  03:18  7  02:46  9  05:19  5  08:59  8  03:07  6  02:54  3  05:39  6  00:38  4  01:23  9
                                                  01:29     03:07     02:04     00:32     01:17     00:41     00:34     00:54     01:04     01:43     01:48     00:40     00:49     01:31     00:09     00:27   
 7. Jānis Karlsons            01:08:07 16:46:13   05:17  4  14:49  9  18:32  9  22:17  9  32:13  9  34:51  9  37:05  7  40:26  7  42:34  7  47:28  7  52:26  7  56:31  7  59:37  7  65:46  7  66:50  7  68:07  7 01:08:07
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         05:17  4  09:32 13  03:43  8  03:45  6  09:56 12  02:38  5  02:14  5  03:21  8  02:08  4  04:54  3  04:58  3  04:05  8  03:06  5  06:09  8  01:04 11  01:17  6
                                                  01:40     05:45     01:26     00:46     04:57     00:43     00:43     00:57     00:26     01:18    -02:13     01:38     01:01     02:01     00:35     00:21   
 8. Dzintars Laķis            01:28:44 17:07:39   14:30 12  22:46 12  25:44 12  29:37 12  38:21 12  41:18 12  44:35 10  49:10 10  51:44 10  57:42  9  70:36  9  74:55  8  78:14  8  86:32  8  87:18  8  88:44  8 01:28:44
       0 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         14:30 12  08:16 11  02:58  5  03:53  7  08:44 10  02:57  7  03:17  8  04:35 10  02:34  8  05:58  6  12:54 11  04:19  9  03:19  8  08:18 10  00:46  8  01:26 10
                                                  10:53     04:29     00:41     00:54     03:45     01:02     01:46     02:11     00:52     02:22     05:43     01:52     01:14     04:10     00:17     00:30   
 9. Edmunds Krastiņš          01:29:08 15:51:46   07:54  7  12:12  8  15:42  7  19:59  8  27:55  8  32:22  8  40:18  8  44:50  9  47:46  9  59:22 10  66:41  8  75:31  9  79:29  9  86:58  9  87:48  9  89:08  9 01:29:08
       0 V50                       5.DIST         07:54  7  04:18  7  03:30  7  04:17 10  07:56  5  04:27 12  07:56 11  04:32  9  02:56 10  11:36 12  07:19  7  08:50 12  03:58  9  07:29  9  00:50 10  01:20  7
                                                  04:17     00:31     01:13     01:18     02:57     02:32     06:25     02:08     01:14     08:00     00:08     06:23     01:53     03:21     00:21     00:24   
10. Imants Garoza             01:30:39 18:03:14   07:55  8  11:50  6  14:53  6  18:54  6  27:25  7  30:40  7  41:42  9  44:44  8  47:16  8  53:38  8  74:17 12  77:42 10  82:50 10  88:19 10  89:07 10  90:39 10 01:30:39
      37 V40                       5.DIST         07:55  8  03:55  6  03:03  6  04:01  8  08:31  9  03:15  9  11:02 12  03:02  5  02:32  7  06:22  7  20:39 12  03:25  7  05:08 12  05:29  5  00:48  9  01:32 11
                                                  04:18     00:08     00:46     01:02     03:32     01:20     09:31     00:38     00:50     02:46     13:28     00:58     03:03     01:21     00:19     00:36   
11. Ilze Krēmere              01:34:55 17:12:11   12:24 10  18:35 10  23:42 10  28:55 10  37:20 10  40:43 10  44:59 11  49:48 11  53:03 11  61:17 11  73:55 10  78:55 11  83:49 11  93:15 11  93:50 11  94:55 11 01:34:55
       0                           5.DIST         12:24 10  06:11  9  05:07 12  05:13 11  08:25  8  03:23 10  04:16  9  04:49 12  03:15 12  08:14 11  12:38  9  05:00 11  04:54 11  09:26 12  00:35  3  01:05  4
                                                  08:47     02:24     02:50     02:14     03:26     01:28     02:45     02:25     01:33     04:38     05:27     02:33     02:49     05:18     00:06     00:09   
12. Ieva Simsone              01:35:26 17:12:07   12:40 11  18:42 11  23:44 11  29:03 11  37:26 11  40:59 11  45:18 12  50:03 12  53:11 12  61:19 12  74:08 11  79:04 12  83:56 12  93:21 12  94:05 12  95:26 12 01:35:26
       0                           5.DIST         12:40 11  06:02  8  05:02 11  05:19 12  08:23  7  03:33 11  04:19 10  04:45 11  03:08 11  08:08 10  12:49 10  04:56 10  04:52 10  09:25 11  00:44  7  01:21  8
                                                  09:03     02:15     02:45     02:20     03:24     01:38     02:48     02:21     01:26     04:32     05:38     02:29     02:47     05:17     00:15     00:25   
    0                         DQ       17:58:20                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
       0 x33                       5.DIST                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
Labākais laiks:                                   03:37     02:31     02:09     02:59     04:59     01:55     01:31     02:24     01:42     03:36     04:06     02:27     02:05     04:08     00:29     00:56   00:41:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.06.2021 19:48:45 COK Silva