Silva 2021/Pavasaris/5.k/Zvāres karjers

04.05.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1360 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rinalds Kazilaitis        00:54:15 16:17:58   09:51  1  17:18  1  21:45  1  40:04  1  53:06  1  54:15  1 00:54:15
       0 V18                       1.DIST         09:51  1  07:27  2  04:27  2  18:19  1  13:02  1  01:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kazilaite           00:54:51 16:17:56   10:26  2  17:35  2  21:51  2  40:14  2  53:34  2  54:51  2 00:54:51
       0 S21                       1.DIST         10:26  2  07:09  1  04:16  1  18:23  2  13:20  2  01:17  2
                                                  00:35    -00:18    -00:11     00:04     00:18     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:51     07:09     04:16     18:19     13:02     01:09   00:53:46

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2780 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sandis Skribāns           00:33:24 16:17:53   02:28  1  05:07  1  07:33  1  16:10  1  21:11  1  28:17  1  31:48  1  32:55  1  33:24  1 00:33:24
      42 V18 Silva                 2.DIST         02:28  1  02:39  1  02:26  1  08:37  1  05:01  3  07:06  1  03:31  1  01:07  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Annija Mankus             00:43:04 17:08:52   03:05  2  06:23  2  08:53  2  22:28  3  28:16  3  35:34  2  39:42  2  42:34  2  43:04  2 00:43:04
       0 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         03:05  2  03:18  5  02:30  2  13:35  7  05:48 10  07:18  2  04:08  4  02:52 18  00:30  4
                                                  00:37     00:39     00:04     04:58     00:47     00:12     00:37     01:45     00:01   
 3. Jānis Blumbergs           00:44:07 17:59:57   03:17  4  06:30  3  09:40  3  20:05  2  29:35  4  37:43  3  41:49  3  43:32  3  44:07  3 00:44:07
       0 V38                       2.DIST         03:17  4  03:13  3  03:10  4  10:25  2  09:30 19  08:08  3  04:06  3  01:43 13  00:35  7
                                                  00:49     00:34     00:44     01:48     04:29     01:02     00:35     00:36     00:06   
 4. Estere Blumberga          00:49:17 18:02:27   04:43 11  08:07  6  16:40 17  28:07  8  34:30  9  43:13  5  47:37  6  48:47  5  49:17  4 00:49:17
       0 S16                       2.DIST         04:43 11  03:24  6  08:33 21  11:27  3  06:23 12  08:43  4  04:24  5  01:10  4  00:30  4
                                                  02:15     00:45     06:07     02:50     01:22     01:37     00:53     00:03     00:01   
 5. Kristofers Laķis          00:49:21 17:49:08   03:06  3  08:07  6  10:46  6  22:46  4  26:52  2  43:15  6  47:20  5  48:37  4  49:21  5 00:49:21
       0 V12                       2.DIST         03:06  3  05:01 10  02:39  3  12:00  4  04:06  1  16:23 20  04:05  2  01:17  5  00:44 14
                                                  00:38     02:22     00:13     03:23    -00:55     09:17     00:34     00:10     00:15   
 6. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:49:59 16:33:19   05:22 13  10:02 10  13:15  8  25:31  5  30:30  5  41:19  4  46:43  4  48:52  6  49:59  6 00:49:59
       0 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         05:22 13  04:40  8  03:13  5  12:16  5  04:59  2  10:49  5  05:24 12  02:09 15  01:07 17
                                                  02:54     02:01     00:47     03:39    -00:02     03:43     01:53     01:02     00:38   
 7. Vija Lauva                00:54:38 16:13:34   05:23 14  10:39 14  15:10 13  28:21  9  33:55  8  45:50  7  51:32  7  53:40  7  54:38  7 00:54:38
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         05:23 14  05:16 12  04:31 16  13:11  6  05:34  5  11:55 13  05:42 14  02:08 14  00:58 16
                                                  02:55     02:37     02:05     04:34     00:33     04:49     02:11     01:01     00:29   
 8. Līga Šupstika             00:54:55 16:34:51   04:41  9  10:14 12  13:47  9  30:09 11  36:00 12  47:46  9  52:41  8  54:14  8  54:55  8 00:54:55
       0 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         04:41  9  05:33 14  03:33  8  16:22 14  05:51 11  11:46 11  04:55  6  01:33  7  00:41  9
                                                  02:13     02:54     01:07     07:45     00:50     04:40     01:24     00:26     00:12   
 9. Renāte Važa               00:55:00 16:34:44   04:36  7  10:20 13  14:18 12  30:23 13  36:05 13  47:48 11  52:45  9  54:19  9  55:00  9 00:55:00
      71 S50                       2.DIST         04:36  7  05:44 15  03:58 11  16:05  9  05:42  7  11:43  8  04:57  7  01:34 10  00:41  9
                                                  02:08     03:05     01:32     07:28     00:41     04:37     01:26     00:27     00:12   
10. Anita Dundure             00:55:05 16:34:49   04:42 10  09:44  9  14:12 11  30:17 12  35:56 11  47:41  8  52:51 11  54:26 11  55:05 10 00:55:05
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:42 10  05:02 11  04:28 14  16:05  9  05:39  6  11:45  9  05:10 10  01:35 11  00:39  8
                                                  02:14     02:23     02:02     07:28     00:38     04:39     01:39     00:28     00:10   
11. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:55:06 16:34:46   04:40  8  10:07 11  14:09 10  30:23 13  36:08 14  47:48 11  52:50 10  54:23 10  55:06 11 00:55:06
      80 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         04:40  8  05:27 13  04:02 12  16:14 11  05:45  9  11:40  7  05:02  8  01:33  7  00:43 12
                                                  02:12     02:48     01:36     07:37     00:44     04:34     01:31     00:26     00:14   
12. Inese Karlsone            00:55:35 16:33:47   05:00 12  09:20  8  12:53  7  29:53 10  35:06 10  47:48 11  53:25 12  54:52 12  55:35 12 00:55:35
      27 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         05:00 12  04:20  7  03:33  8  17:00 15  05:13  4  12:42 14  05:37 13  01:27  6  00:43 12
                                                  02:32     01:41     01:07     08:23     00:12     05:36     02:06     00:20     00:14   
13. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:57:29 17:58:53   03:48  5  07:02  5  10:17  4  26:33  6  33:03  6  48:38 14  56:03 14  57:02 15  57:29 13 00:57:29
       0 V12                       2.DIST         03:48  5  03:14  4  03:15  6  16:16 13  06:30 13  15:35 17  07:25 16  00:59  2  00:27  1
                                                  01:20     00:35     00:49     07:39     01:29     08:29     03:54    -00:08    -00:02   
14. Beata Freimane            00:57:30 16:23:26   06:38 20  11:36 15  15:22 14  30:50 15  36:33 15  47:46  9  54:02 13  56:23 13  57:30 14 00:57:30
       0 S70                       2.DIST         06:38 20  04:58  9  03:46 10  15:28  8  05:43  8  11:13  6  06:16 15  02:21 17  01:07 17
                                                  04:10     02:19     01:20     06:51     00:42     04:07     02:45     01:14     00:38   
15. Jurģis Guļāns             00:57:32 17:58:52   03:49  6  07:00  4  10:21  5  26:36  7  33:06  7  48:39 15  56:06 15  56:59 14  57:32 15 00:57:32
       0 V12                       2.DIST         03:49  6  03:11  2  03:21  7  16:15 12  06:30 13  15:33 16  07:27 17  00:53  1  00:33  6
                                                  01:21     00:32     00:55     07:38     01:29     08:27     03:56    -00:14     00:04   
16. Ilze Drelinga             01:11:46 16:51:51   06:29 18  12:45 18  18:12 19  36:04 16  43:58 17  60:10 17  65:18 16  70:51 17  71:46 16 01:11:46
       0 S21                       2.DIST         06:29 18  06:16 19  05:27 18  17:52 16  07:54 18  16:12 19  05:08  9  05:33 20  00:55 15
                                                  04:01     03:37     03:01     09:15     02:53     09:06     01:37     04:26     00:26   
17. Aija Krūze                01:11:50 16:51:48   06:36 19  12:46 19  18:13 20  36:05 17  43:56 16  60:07 16  65:30 17  70:16 16  71:50 17 01:11:50
       0 S21                       2.DIST         06:36 19  06:10 18  05:27 18  17:52 16  07:51 17  16:11 18  05:23 11  04:46 19  01:34 20
                                                  04:08     03:31     03:01     09:15     02:50     09:05     01:52     03:39     01:05   
18. Māris Grīnšteins          01:26:07 16:29:51   07:12 21  16:30 21  22:04 21  41:53 18  59:29 18  73:28 18  82:41 18  85:00 18  86:07 18 01:26:07
      38 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         07:12 21  09:18 21  05:34 20  19:49 18  17:36 20  13:59 15  09:13 18  02:19 16  01:07 17
                                                  04:44     06:39     03:08     11:12     12:35     06:53     05:42     01:12     00:38   
19. Arons Jurševics           01:30:55 17:24:41   06:11 15  12:11 16  16:39 15  59:24 20  67:04 20  78:49 20  88:49 19  90:26 20  90:55 19 01:30:55
       0 V10                       2.DIST         06:11 15  06:00 17  04:28 14  42:45 20  07:40 16  11:45  9  10:00 19  01:37 12  00:29  2
                                                  03:43     03:21     02:02     34:08     02:39     04:39     06:29     00:30     00:00   
20. Vija Jurševica            01:31:04 17:24:38   06:25 16  12:19 17  16:39 15  59:22 19  66:50 19  78:44 19  88:49 19  90:22 19  91:04 20 01:31:04
       0 S40                       2.DIST         06:25 16  05:54 16  04:20 13  42:43 19  07:28 15  11:54 12  10:05 20  01:33  7  00:42 11
                                                  03:57     03:15     01:54     34:06     02:27     04:48     06:34     00:26     00:13   
    Inta Vitauska             DQ       16:25:15   06:25 16  13:07 20  17:55 18 119:08 21                                                   DQ
       0 S60                       2.DIST         06:25 16  06:42 20  04:48 17 101:13 21                                                  
                                                  03:57     04:03     02:22     92:36                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     02:39     02:26     08:37     04:06     07:06     03:31     00:53     00:27   00:32:13

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Šneiders          00:38:16 16:00:40   02:21  1  04:32  1  07:59  1  21:55  4  23:16  3  25:45  1  28:26  1  31:21  1  34:30  1  37:02  1  37:50  1  38:16  1 00:38:16
     345 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         02:21  1  02:11  1  03:27  1  13:56 10  01:21  2  02:29  1  02:41  1  02:55  1  03:09  1  02:32  1  00:48  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Skribāne            00:46:09 16:17:55   02:27  2  05:07  2  09:32  2  21:51  3  23:05  1  26:08  2  31:49  3  35:24  2  41:11  3  44:26  3  45:38  2  46:09  2 00:46:09
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:27  2  02:40  2  04:25  2  12:19  6  01:14  1  03:03  2  05:41 13  03:35  3  05:47  8  03:15  3  01:12  5  00:31  6
                                                  00:06     00:29     00:58    -01:37    -00:07     00:34     03:00     00:40     02:38     00:43     00:24     00:05   
 3. Andis Tjarve              00:46:15 16:45:32   03:09  4  05:49  4  15:58 10  24:50  6  27:13  7  30:23  6  33:23  5  36:45  5  41:07  2  44:17  2  45:45  4  46:15  3 00:46:15
      24 V40                       3.DIST         03:09  4  02:40  2  10:09 10  08:52  1  02:23 13  03:10  3  03:00  2  03:22  2  04:22  3  03:10  2  01:28  7  00:30  5
                                                  00:48     00:29     06:42    -05:04     01:02     00:41     00:19     00:27     01:13     00:38     00:40     00:04   
 3. Ivars Liepiņš             00:46:15 17:53:20   02:56  3  05:36  3  10:22  3  21:36  2  23:14  2  27:13  3  30:42  2  35:59  3  41:26  4  44:46  4  45:44  3  46:15  3 00:46:15
       0 V40                       3.DIST         02:56  3  02:40  2  04:46  4  11:14  3  01:38  5  03:59  6  03:29  3  05:17 11  05:27  5  03:20  5  00:58  2  00:31  6
                                                  00:35     00:29     01:19    -02:42     00:17     01:30     00:48     02:22     02:18     00:48     00:10     00:05   
 5. Indra Segliņa             00:46:39 16:41:46   03:39  7  06:47  5  11:50  5  24:09  5  26:02  5  29:38  5  33:24  6  37:16  6  41:47  5  45:04  5  46:07  5  46:39  5 00:46:39
       0 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         03:39  7  03:08  5  05:03  5  12:19  6  01:53  8  03:36  4  03:46  5  03:52  4  04:31  4  03:17  4  01:03  3  00:32  8
                                                  01:18     00:57     01:36    -01:37     00:32     01:07     01:05     00:57     01:22     00:45     00:15     00:06   
 6. Māris Jēkabsons           00:48:37 16:42:28   03:33  6  06:55  6  11:23  4  21:30  1  23:29  4  27:39  4  31:52  4  36:23  4  42:20  6  45:49  6  48:02  6  48:37  6 00:48:37
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         03:33  6  03:22  6  04:28  3  10:07  2  01:59 12  04:10  7  04:13  8  04:31  7  05:57  9  03:29  6  02:13 13  00:35 10
                                                  01:12     01:11     01:01    -03:49     00:38     01:41     01:32     01:36     02:48     00:57     01:25     00:09   
 7. Jānis Smilgainis          00:50:49 18:54:54   04:26 13  08:49 13  15:07  9  27:25 10  29:23 10  33:00 10  36:37  9  40:52  7  45:01  7  48:45  7  50:24  7  50:49  7 00:50:49
      64 V50 DR-Krasts             3.DIST         04:26 13  04:23 10  06:18  9  12:18  5  01:58 11  03:37  5  03:37  4  04:15  5  04:09  2  03:44  7  01:39  9  00:25  1
                                                  02:05     02:12     02:51    -01:38     00:37     01:08     00:56     01:20     01:00     01:12     00:51    -00:01   
 8. Māris Čivčišs             00:53:05 16:14:50   03:56  8  07:35  8  12:52  6  25:30  7  26:56  6  31:30  7  36:41 10  41:11  9  46:57  9  51:08  9  52:15  8  53:05  8 00:53:05
      14 V40                       3.DIST         03:56  8  03:39  7  05:17  6  12:38  8  01:26  3  04:34 10  05:11 12  04:30  6  05:46  7  04:11  9  01:07  4  00:50 13
                                                  01:35     01:28     01:50    -01:18     00:05     02:05     02:30     01:35     02:37     01:39     00:19     00:24   
 9. Gunta Lebedoka            00:53:24 16:26:52   04:23 12  08:11  9  14:04  8  25:42  8  27:39  8  32:04  8  35:59  7  41:01  8  46:30  8  50:40  8  52:43  9  53:24  9 00:53:24
    1954 S60                       3.DIST         04:23 12  03:48  8  05:53  7  11:38  4  01:57  9  04:25  9  03:55  7  05:02  8  05:29  6  04:10  8  02:03 12  00:41 12
                                                  02:02     01:37     02:26    -02:18     00:36     01:56     01:14     02:07     02:20     01:38     01:15     00:15   
10. Ivars Laimīte             00:55:06 16:26:35   03:18  5  07:07  7  13:01  7  26:03  9  28:00  9  32:16  9  36:06  8  41:22 10  48:32 10  52:53 10  54:32 10  55:06 10 00:55:06
      51 V50                       3.DIST         03:18  5  03:49  9  05:54  8  13:02  9  01:57  9  04:16  8  03:50  6  05:16 10  07:10 10  04:21 10  01:39  9  00:34  9
                                                  00:57     01:38     02:27    -00:54     00:36     01:47     01:09     02:21     04:01     01:49     00:51     00:08   
11. Klāvs Liepiņš             01:24:38 17:04:13   03:58  9  08:24 10  27:25 12  52:20 11  53:51 11  59:50 11  64:36 12  69:56 12  77:46 11  82:41 11  84:12 11  84:38 11 01:24:38
       0 V12                       3.DIST         03:58  9  04:26 12  19:01 14  24:55 11  01:31  4  05:59 13  04:46 11  05:20 12  07:50 11  04:55 13  01:31  8  00:26  3
                                                  01:37     02:15     15:34     10:59     00:10     03:30     02:05     02:25     04:41     02:23     00:43     00:00   
12. Kārlis Liepiņš            01:24:50 17:04:14   04:04 10  08:33 11  27:28 14  52:42 12  54:31 13  60:01 12  64:31 11  69:46 11  77:48 12  82:42 12  84:25 12  84:50 12 01:24:50
       0 V14                       3.DIST         04:04 10  04:29 13  18:55 13  25:14 12  01:49  7  05:30 11  04:30  9  05:15  9  08:02 13  04:54 11  01:43 11  00:25  1
                                                  01:43     02:18     15:28     11:18     00:28     03:01     01:49     02:20     04:53     02:22     00:55    -00:01   
13. Rimants Liepiņš           01:25:01 17:04:12   04:10 11  08:34 12  27:25 12  52:45 13  54:28 12  60:06 13  64:48 13  70:14 13  78:04 13  82:58 13  84:25 12  85:01 13 01:25:01
       0 V40                       3.DIST         04:10 11  04:24 11  18:51 12  25:20 13  01:43  6  05:38 12  04:42 10  05:26 13  07:50 11  04:54 11  01:27  6  00:36 11
                                                  01:49     02:13     15:24     11:24     00:22     03:09     02:01     02:31     04:41     02:22     00:39     00:10   
    Ilze Skribāne             DQ       17:07:35   04:35 14  09:22 14  24:13 11                                                                                           DQ
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:35 14  04:47 14  14:51 11                                                                                          
                                                  02:14     02:36     11:24                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     02:11     03:27     08:52     01:14     02:29     02:41     02:55     03:09     02:32     00:48     00:25   00:33:04

4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 5160 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 38)  11.( 41)  12.( 31)  13.( 44)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rolands Dakteris          00:44:23 16:38:27   02:48  1  04:25  1  08:06  1  12:41  1  14:57  1  19:26  1  23:12  1  25:54  1  28:56  1  32:36  1  33:49  1  39:13  1  43:14  1  43:56  1  44:23  1 00:44:23
     941 V40                       4.DIST         02:48  1  01:37  1  03:41  1  04:35  4  02:16  1  04:29  1  03:46  2  02:42  1  03:02  1  03:40  1  01:13  5  05:24  2  04:01  2  00:42  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Plankais            00:48:02 17:09:39   03:11  3  05:07  3  08:59  2  13:18  2  16:07  2  21:41  2  26:05  2  28:52  2  31:54  2  36:05  2  37:04  2  42:21  2  46:49  2  47:35  2  48:02  2 00:48:02
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         03:11  3  01:56  6  03:52  2  04:19  1  02:49  3  05:34  3  04:24  7  02:47  2  03:02  1  04:11  6  00:59  1  05:17  1  04:28  7  00:46  6  00:27  2
                                                  00:23     00:19     00:11    -00:16     00:33     01:05     00:38     00:05     00:00     00:31    -00:14    -00:07     00:27     00:04     00:00   
 3. Anna Freimane             00:51:05 17:20:33   04:21 12  06:07  8  10:38  4  15:39  4  18:52  4  24:13  4  28:07  4  31:06  4  34:16  3  38:14  3  39:42  3  45:17  3  49:32  3  50:33  3  51:05  3 00:51:05
       0 S21                       4.DIST         04:21 12  01:46  3  04:31  3  05:01  6  03:13  6  05:21  2  03:54  3  02:59  3  03:10  3  03:58  3  01:28  9  05:35  4  04:15  5  01:01 10  00:32 11
                                                  01:33     00:09     00:50     00:26     00:57     00:52     00:08     00:17     00:08     00:18     00:15     00:11     00:14     00:19     00:05   
 4. Madara Šneidere           00:52:28 17:05:01   03:36  6  05:20  5  10:05  3  14:36  3  17:20  3  23:34  3  27:32  3  30:58  3  35:18  4  39:21  4  40:45  4  47:03  4  51:19  4  52:01  4  52:28  4 00:52:28
    2333 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:36  6  01:44  2  04:45  4  04:31  2  02:44  2  06:14  7  03:58  4  03:26  4  04:20 12  04:03  4  01:24  8  06:18  7  04:16  6  00:42  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:48     00:07     01:04    -00:04     00:28     01:45     00:12     00:44     01:18     00:23     00:11     00:54     00:15     00:00     00:00   
 5. Emīls Lecinskis           00:53:26 16:33:52   04:12 11  06:10  9  12:06  7  16:37  5  19:52  5  25:51  5  29:54  5  33:58  5  37:09  5  41:22  5  42:23  5  47:48  5  51:47  5  52:57  5  53:26  5 00:53:26
       0 V16                       4.DIST         04:12 11  01:58  7  05:56  8  04:31  2  03:15  7  05:59  5  04:03  5  04:04  8  03:11  5  04:13  7  01:01  2  05:25  3  03:59  1  01:10 14  00:29  7
                                                  01:24     00:21     02:15    -00:04     00:59     01:30     00:17     01:22     00:09     00:33    -00:12     00:01    -00:02     00:28     00:02   
 6. Māra Vilciņa              00:59:38 16:35:56   04:08  9  05:58  7  10:56  5  17:45  6  21:50  7  29:21  7  33:40  7  37:23  7  40:33  6  46:57  8  48:13  8  54:11  6  58:22  6  59:11  6  59:38  6 00:59:38
       0 S21                       4.DIST         04:08  9  01:50  4  04:58  5  06:49 10  04:05 14  07:31 12  04:19  6  03:43  7  03:10  3  06:24 15  01:16  6  05:58  5  04:11  3  00:49  7  00:27  2
                                                  01:20     00:13     01:17     02:14     01:49     03:02     00:33     01:01     00:08     02:44     00:03     00:34     00:10     00:07     00:00   
 7. Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          01:00:20 17:03:45   03:13  4  05:13  4  13:07 10  17:48  7  20:48  6  26:55  6  30:37  6  34:06  6  42:45  8  46:42  6  47:58  6  54:17  7  58:55  7  59:46  7  60:20  7 01:00:20
       0 V40                       4.DIST         03:13  4  02:00  8  07:54 14  04:41  5  03:00  4  06:07  6  03:42  1  03:29  5  08:39 21  03:57  2  01:16  6  06:19  8  04:38  8  00:51  8  00:34 12
                                                  00:25     00:23     04:13     00:06     00:44     01:38    -00:04     00:47     05:37     00:17     00:03     00:55     00:37     00:09     00:07   
 8. Alvita Mirecka            01:00:54 16:45:10   03:35  5  05:42  6  11:26  6  21:27 11  24:31 10  30:08  8  34:42  8  39:03  8  42:33  7  46:42  6  48:12  7  54:31  8  59:17  8  60:25  8  60:54  8 01:00:54
       0 S50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         03:35  5  02:07  9  05:44  7  10:01 16  03:04  5  05:37  4  04:34  8  04:21 13  03:30  6  04:09  5  01:30 10  06:19  8  04:46  9  01:08 13  00:29  7
                                                  00:47     00:30     02:03     05:26     00:48     01:08     00:48     01:39     00:28     00:29     00:17     00:55     00:45     00:26     00:02   
 9. Mareks Gulbis             01:01:39 16:59:11   03:39  7  08:52 17  15:34 14  20:57 10  24:14  9  30:48  9  35:43  9  39:12  9  43:10  9  47:51  9  48:58  9  56:11  9  60:25  9  61:10  9  61:39  9 01:01:39
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:39  7  05:13 20  06:42 13  05:23  7  03:17  8  06:34  8  04:55  9  03:29  5  03:58  8  04:41  8  01:07  4  07:13 11  04:14  4  00:45  5  00:29  7
                                                  00:51     03:36     03:01     00:48     01:01     02:05     01:09     00:47     00:56     01:01    -00:06     01:49     00:13     00:03     00:02   
10. Ginta Šenfelde            01:11:31 17:06:31   04:24 13  07:32 15  12:55  8  20:03  8  23:58  8  31:54 10  38:16 10  42:35 10  47:00 10  52:43 10  54:23 10  61:53 10  67:30 10  70:56 10  71:31 10 01:11:31
       0 S21                       4.DIST         04:24 13  03:08 16  05:23  6  07:08 12  03:55 11  07:56 14  06:22 13  04:19 11  04:25 15  05:43 10  01:40 12  07:30 12  05:37 13  03:26 20  00:35 14
                                                  01:36     01:31     01:42     02:33     01:39     03:27     02:36     01:37     01:23     02:03     00:27     02:06     01:36     02:44     00:08   
11. Ārija Šinke               01:13:11 15:55:15   04:42 16  07:18 12  17:34 15  23:27 12  27:08 12  35:06 14  41:33 13  45:52 13  49:55 13  57:27 13  58:59 13  65:52 11  71:15 11  72:18 11  73:11 11 01:13:11
       0 S60                       4.DIST         04:42 16  02:36 12  10:16 15  05:53  9  03:41 10  07:58 15  06:27 14  04:19 11  04:03  9  07:32 17  01:32 11  06:53 10  05:23 11  01:03 11  00:53 19
                                                  01:54     00:59     06:35     01:18     01:25     03:29     02:41     01:37     01:01     03:52     00:19     01:29     01:22     00:21     00:26   
12. Ilze Krēmere              01:18:17 16:19:34   04:07  8  06:28 10  13:01  9  23:53 13  27:48 13  34:38 12  40:41 11  45:12 11  49:32 11  55:18 11  57:17 11  71:45 13  77:05 12  77:49 12  78:17 12 01:18:17
       0                           4.DIST         04:07  8  02:21 10  06:33 11  10:52 19  03:55 11  06:50  9  06:03 12  04:31 14  04:20 12  05:46 11  01:59 19  14:28 20  05:20 10  00:44  4  00:28  6
                                                  01:19     00:44     02:52     06:17     01:39     02:21     02:17     01:49     01:18     02:06     00:46     09:04     01:19     00:02     00:01   
13. Ieva Simsone              01:18:43 16:19:31   04:11 10  06:43 11  13:18 11  23:53 13  27:53 14  34:44 13  40:46 12  45:18 12  49:37 12  55:52 12  57:32 12  71:52 14  77:15 13  78:12 13  78:43 13 01:18:43
       0                           4.DIST         04:11 10  02:32 11  06:35 12  10:35 18  04:00 13  06:51 10  06:02 11  04:32 15  04:19 11  06:15 14  01:40 12  14:20 19  05:23 11  00:57  9  00:31 10
                                                  01:23     00:55     02:54     06:00     01:44     02:22     02:16     01:50     01:17     02:35     00:27     08:56     01:22     00:15     00:04   
14. Santa Blūma               01:19:49 16:43:55   04:48 17  07:24 13  13:48 13  20:38  9  24:47 11  32:11 11  43:57 14  48:48 14  55:35 14  61:36 14  63:28 14  71:22 12  77:26 14  79:04 14  79:49 14 01:19:49
       0 S50                       4.DIST         04:48 17  02:36 12  06:24 10  06:50 11  04:09 15  07:24 11  11:46 20  04:51 17  06:47 17  06:01 13  01:52 16  07:54 13  06:04 15  01:38 17  00:45 17
                                                  02:00     00:59     02:43     02:15     01:53     02:55     08:00     02:09     03:45     02:21     00:39     02:30     02:03     00:56     00:18   
15. Mārcis Gulbis             01:21:46 17:04:37   04:35 15  07:29 14  13:38 12  24:09 15  28:54 15  38:00 15  44:42 15  50:26 15  56:09 15  63:07 15  64:51 15  73:00 15  79:24 15  80:57 15  81:46 15 01:21:46
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:35 15  02:54 14  06:09  9  10:31 17  04:45 17  09:06 18  06:42 15  05:44 19  05:43 16  06:58 16  01:44 14  08:09 14  06:24 16  01:33 16  00:49 18
                                                  01:47     01:17     02:28     05:56     02:29     04:37     02:56     03:02     02:41     03:18     00:31     02:45     02:23     00:51     00:22   
16. Inta Poriķe               01:26:25 16:14:41   05:58 19  09:32 18  20:50 16  28:06 16  32:36 17  42:06 17  49:13 16  53:31 16  57:36 16  66:41 16  69:26 17  77:42 17  84:43 16  85:46 16  86:25 16 01:26:25
    3021 S50 Alnis                 4.DIST         05:58 19  03:34 17  11:18 16  07:16 14  04:30 16  09:30 19  07:07 16  04:18 10  04:05 10  09:05 21  02:45 21  08:16 15  07:01 17  01:03 11  00:39 15
                                                  03:10     01:57     07:37     02:41     02:14     05:01     03:21     01:36     01:03     05:25     01:32     02:52     03:00     00:21     00:12   
17. Māra Segliņa              01:28:22 16:27:45   03:00  2  04:52  2  23:14 17  28:45 17  32:13 16  39:54 16  54:16 17  58:20 17  62:06 17  67:58 17  69:02 16  75:17 16  87:14 17  87:56 17  88:22 17 01:28:22
       0 S14 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:00  2  01:52  5  18:22 19  05:31  8  03:28  9  07:41 13  14:22 21  04:04  8  03:46  7  05:52 12  01:04  3  06:15  6  11:57 21  00:42  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:12     00:15     14:41     00:56     01:12     03:12     10:36     01:22     00:44     02:12    -00:09     00:51     07:56     00:00    -00:01   
18. Inese Purgaile            01:41:28 16:46:04   04:55 18  07:51 16  31:19 20  38:56 20  45:07 20  53:27 18  60:52 18  65:58 18  70:21 18  78:28 18  80:47 18  89:55 18  95:50 18 100:44 18 101:28 18 01:41:28
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:55 18  02:56 15  23:28 20  07:37 15  06:11 20  08:20 16  07:25 17  05:06 18  04:23 14  08:07 18  02:19 20  09:08 16  05:55 14  04:54 21  00:44 16
                                                  02:07     01:19     19:47     03:02     03:55     03:51     03:39     02:24     01:21     04:27     01:06     03:44     01:54     04:12     00:17   
19. Gunda Cīrule              01:59:41 16:45:17   06:45 21  10:30 19  26:31 19  38:44 19  44:52 19  56:41 20  67:26 19  75:56 20  83:26 19  91:46 20  93:35 20 107:48 19 116:19 20 118:28 19 119:41 19 01:59:41
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         06:45 21  03:45 18  16:01 18  12:13 20  06:08 19  11:49 20  10:45 18  08:30 21  07:30 19  08:20 20  01:49 15  14:13 17  08:31 19  02:09 18  01:13 20
                                                  03:57     02:08     12:20     07:38     03:52     07:20     06:59     05:48     04:28     04:40     00:36     08:49     04:30     01:27     00:46   
20. Jānis Rudēvics            01:59:42 16:45:18   06:42 20  10:31 20  26:25 18  38:41 18  44:48 18  56:37 19  67:26 19  75:52 19  83:27 20  91:38 19  93:31 19 107:48 19 116:15 19 118:29 20 119:42 20 01:59:42
      30 V50 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         06:42 20  03:49 19  15:54 17  12:16 21  06:07 18  11:49 20  10:49 19  08:26 20  07:35 20  08:11 19  01:53 17  14:17 18  08:27 18  02:14 19  01:13 20
                                                  03:54     02:12     12:13     07:41     03:51     07:20     07:03     05:44     04:33     04:31     00:40     08:53     04:26     01:32     00:46   
21. Aldis Razgaila            02:28:05 17:39:14   04:34 14  22:57 21  52:14 21  59:29 21  88:05 21  96:43 21 102:31 21 107:05 21 114:15 21 119:38 21 121:35 21 136:55 21 146:19 21 147:31 21 148:05 21 02:28:05
       0 V50                       4.DIST         04:34 14  18:23 21  29:17 21  07:15 13  28:36 21  08:38 17  05:48 10  04:34 16  07:10 18  05:23  9  01:57 18  15:20 21  09:24 20  01:12 15  00:34 12
                                                  01:46     16:46     25:36     02:40     26:20     04:09     02:02     01:52     04:08     01:43     00:44     09:56     05:23     00:30     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     01:37     03:41     04:19     02:16     04:29     03:42     02:42     03:02     03:40     00:59     05:17     03:59     00:42     00:26   00:43:39

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6110 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Colin Kolbe               00:41:38 17:11:11   02:04  4  07:09  2  10:49  2  12:45  2  16:19  1  18:02  2  20:06  1  25:34  2  28:46  1  30:53  1  33:02  1  36:29  1  38:51  1  40:38  1  41:14  1  41:38  1 00:41:38
       0 V21                       5.DIST         02:04  4  05:05  1  03:40  4  01:56  1  03:34  1  01:43  8  02:04  1  05:28  2  03:12  1  02:07  1  02:09  1  03:27  1  02:22  1  01:47  1  00:36  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:43:10 17:11:01   01:50  1  07:05  1  10:38  1  12:44  1  16:47  2  18:01  1  20:24  2  25:02  1  29:07  2  31:17  2  33:30  2  37:29  2  40:15  2  42:11  2  42:48  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:50  1  05:15  2  03:33  3  02:06  2  04:03  2  01:14  1  02:23  2  04:38  1  04:05  5  02:10  2  02:13  2  03:59  3  02:46  2  01:56  2  00:37  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:14     00:10    -00:07     00:10     00:29    -00:29     00:19    -00:50     00:53     00:03     00:04     00:32     00:24     00:09     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Andris Mireckis           00:47:28 16:46:20   01:56  3  07:42  4  10:52  3  13:04  3  17:32  3  18:57  3  22:07  3  27:53  3  31:55  3  34:24  3  36:56  3  41:09  3  44:22  3  46:25  3  47:05  3  47:28  3 00:47:28
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         01:56  3  05:46  3  03:10  1  02:12  3  04:28  3  01:25  3  03:10  6  05:46  3  04:02  3  02:29  4  02:32  4  04:13  4  03:13  6  02:03  3  00:40  3  00:23  2
                                                 -00:08     00:41    -00:30     00:16     00:54    -00:18     01:06     00:18     00:50     00:22     00:23     00:46     00:51     00:16     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Segliņš             00:54:06 16:27:45   02:39  8  08:54  5  12:16  4  15:03  4  19:55  4  21:11  4  24:11  4  35:11  5  38:34  5  41:03  5  43:30  5  47:50  5  50:50  5  52:53  4  53:37  4  54:06  4 00:54:06
       0 V40 Alnis                 5.DIST         02:39  8  06:15  5  03:22  2  02:47  7  04:52  4  01:16  2  03:00  4  11:00 14  03:23  2  02:29  4  02:27  3  04:20  5  03:00  3  02:03  3  00:44  5  00:29  7
                                                  00:35     01:10    -00:18     00:51     01:18    -00:27     00:56     05:32     00:11     00:22     00:18     00:53     00:38     00:16     00:08     00:05   
 5. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:54:07 16:44:19   02:29  7  09:26  7  13:18  6  15:36  5  20:54  5  22:27  5  26:57  5  33:28  4  37:30  4  40:10  4  43:00  4  47:41  4  50:46  4  52:57  5  53:40  5  54:07  5 00:54:07
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         02:29  7  06:57  8  03:52  5  02:18  4  05:18  6  01:33  4  04:30 11  06:31  4  04:02  3  02:40  6  02:50  5  04:41  6  03:05  4  02:11  5  00:43  4  00:27  6
                                                  00:25     01:52     00:12     00:22     01:44    -00:10     02:26     01:03     00:50     00:33     00:41     01:14     00:43     00:24     00:07     00:03   
 6. Kārlis Vilciņš            00:58:57 17:45:44   02:18  6  09:09  6  13:13  5  16:18  6  22:33  7  24:08  7  27:11  6  35:16  6  39:31  6  42:25  6  47:04  7  52:04  7  55:13  6  57:26  6  58:34  6  58:57  6 00:58:57
       0 V21                       5.DIST         02:18  6  06:51  7  04:04  6  03:05 10  06:15 10  01:35  6  03:03  5  08:05 10  04:15  6  02:54  8  04:39 15  05:00  7  03:09  5  02:13  6  01:08 12  00:23  2
                                                  00:14     01:46     00:24     01:09     02:41    -00:08     00:59     02:37     01:03     00:47     02:30     01:33     00:47     00:26     00:32    -00:01   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:01:15 16:46:47   02:43 11  09:33  9  13:43  7  16:25  7  22:24  6  23:58  6  27:44  7  35:19  7  40:04  7  43:18  7  46:42  6  51:50  6  57:29  7  60:00  7  60:49  7  61:15  7 01:01:15
      37 V40                       5.DIST         02:43 11  06:50  6  04:10  7  02:42  6  05:59  7  01:34  5  03:46  8  07:35  6  04:45  8  03:14 11  03:24 10  05:08  8  05:39 13  02:31  7  00:49  6  00:26  5
                                                  00:39     01:45     00:30     00:46     02:25    -00:09     01:42     02:07     01:33     01:07     01:15     01:41     03:17     00:44     00:13     00:02   
 8. Andris Meļķerts           01:04:20 15:59:41   02:16  5  09:32  8  21:26 15  23:54 15  28:56 14  30:33 13  33:19 12  40:07 10  44:26  9  47:10  8  50:25  8  55:42  9  60:16  8  62:57  8  63:50  8  64:20  8 01:04:20
       0 V50                       5.DIST         02:16  5  07:16  9  11:54 15  02:28  5  05:02  5  01:37  7  02:46  3  06:48  5  04:19  7  02:44  7  03:15  7  05:17 10  04:34 10  02:41  8  00:53  7  00:30  9
                                                  00:12     02:11     08:14     00:32     01:28    -00:06     00:42     01:20     01:07     00:37     01:06     01:50     02:12     00:54     00:17     00:06   
 9. Jānis Incenbergs          01:06:52 16:06:57   02:46 12  11:29 11  16:06 10  19:08 10  25:20  9  27:06  9  31:38  9  39:26  8  44:14  8  47:28  9  50:25  8  55:40  8  62:31 11  65:18 10  66:20  9  66:52  9 01:06:52
       0 V40                       5.DIST         02:46 12  08:43 11  04:37 10  03:02  9  06:12  9  01:46  9  04:32 12  07:48  7  04:48  9  03:14 11  02:57  6  05:15  9  06:51 14  02:47 10  01:02  8  00:32 10
                                                  00:42     03:38     00:57     01:06     02:38     00:03     02:28     02:20     01:36     01:07     00:48     01:48     04:29     01:00     00:26     00:08   
10. Ainārs Šiliņš             01:06:56 16:21:02   03:06 14  12:51 13  17:23 12  20:31 12  27:10 12  28:57 11  32:15 10  40:10 11  45:08 11  48:08 10  51:25 10  58:17 11  61:44  9  64:32  9  66:24 10  66:56 10 01:06:56
       0 V40 Alnis                 5.DIST         03:06 14  09:45 13  04:32  8  03:08 12  06:39 11  01:47 10  03:18  7  07:55  8  04:58 11  03:00  9  03:17  8  06:52 14  03:27  7  02:48 11  01:52 15  00:32 10
                                                  01:02     04:40     00:52     01:12     03:05     00:04     01:14     02:27     01:46     00:53     01:08     03:25     01:05     01:01     01:16     00:08   
11. Juris Šinke               01:07:06 15:52:21   02:40  9  10:55 10  15:47  9  18:34  9  24:39  8  26:27  8  30:45  8  39:49  9  45:04 10  48:37 11  52:17 11  58:25 12  62:29 10  65:23 11  66:29 11  67:06 11 01:07:06
       0 V60                       5.DIST         02:40  9  08:15 10  04:52 11  02:47  7  06:05  8  01:48 11  04:18 10  09:04 11  05:15 13  03:33 15  03:40 13  06:08 12  04:04  8  02:54 12  01:06 11  00:37 15
                                                  00:36     03:10     01:12     00:51     02:31     00:05     02:14     03:36     02:03     01:26     01:31     02:41     01:42     01:07     00:30     00:13   
12. Juris Karlsons            01:09:05 16:33:42   01:51  2  07:41  3  14:11  8  17:59  8  26:05 10  28:25 10  33:40 13  43:03 13  48:01 12  50:27 12  54:04 12  58:00 10  63:23 12  67:08 12  68:30 12  69:05 12 01:09:05
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:51  2  05:50  4  06:30 14  03:48 15  08:06 15  02:20 15  05:15 14  09:23 12  04:58 11  02:26  3  03:37 12  03:56  2  05:23 12  03:45 15  01:22 14  00:35 14
                                                 -00:13     00:45     02:50     01:52     04:32     00:37     03:11     03:55     01:46     00:19     01:28     00:29     03:01     01:58     00:46     00:11   
13. Jānis Karlsons            01:09:51 16:32:53   02:41 10  13:00 14  17:34 13  20:39 13  28:40 13  30:45 14  36:04 14  44:08 14  48:59 14  51:59 14  55:19 13  61:19 13  65:30 13  68:14 13  69:19 13  69:51 13 01:09:51
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:41 10  10:19 15  04:34  9  03:05 10  08:01 13  02:05 12  05:19 15  08:04  9  04:51 10  03:00  9  03:20  9  06:00 11  04:11  9  02:44  9  01:05 10  00:32 10
                                                  00:37     05:14     00:54     01:09     04:27     00:22     03:15     02:36     01:39     00:53     01:11     02:33     01:49     00:57     00:29     00:08   
14. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:17:07 16:26:30   02:46 12  11:51 12  17:00 11  20:16 11  27:00 11  29:11 12  33:15 11  42:55 12  48:30 13  51:54 13  55:30 14  67:13 14  72:08 14  75:25 14  76:33 14  77:07 14 01:17:07
     111  V50                      5.DIST         02:46 12  09:05 12  05:09 12  03:16 13  06:44 12  02:11 13  04:04  9  09:40 13  05:35 15  03:24 14  03:36 11  11:43 15  04:55 11  03:17 14  01:08 12  00:34 13
                                                  00:42     04:00     01:29     01:20     03:10     00:28     02:00     04:12     02:23     01:17     01:27     08:16     02:33     01:30     00:32     00:10   
15. Edgars Laķis              01:31:17 17:49:06   03:23 15  13:28 15  18:52 14  22:16 14  30:21 15  32:32 15  37:37 15  53:41 15  59:01 15  62:18 15  66:13 15  72:36 15  86:38 15  89:45 15  90:48 15  91:17 15 01:31:17
       0 V21 Auseklis              5.DIST         03:23 15  10:05 14  05:24 13  03:24 14  08:05 14  02:11 13  05:05 13  16:04 15  05:20 14  03:17 13  03:55 14  06:23 13  14:02 15  03:07 13  01:03  9  00:29  7
                                                  01:19     05:00     01:44     01:28     04:31     00:28     03:01     10:36     02:08     01:10     01:46     02:56     11:40     01:20     00:27     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     05:05     03:10     01:56     03:34     01:14     02:04     04:38     03:12     02:07     02:09     03:27     02:22     01:47     00:36     00:22   00:39:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.05.2021 20:08:03 COK Silva