Silva 2021/8.k./Raudas ceļš D

25.05.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:12:22 16:16:58   02:02  1  04:40  1  09:06  1  11:30  1  12:22  1 00:12:22
       0 V10                       1.DIST         02:02  1  02:38  1  04:26  1  02:24  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reinis Šneiders           00:34:45 16:25:02   04:47  3  12:08  3  22:32  3  31:32  3  34:45  2 00:34:45
       0 V8                        1.DIST         04:47  3  07:21  3  10:24  3  09:00  2  03:13  2
                                                  02:45     04:43     05:58     06:36     02:21   
 3. Madara Šneidere           00:34:48 16:25:05   05:31  4  12:03  2  22:23  2  31:26  2  34:48  3 00:34:48
    2333 S21 Silva                 1.DIST         05:31  4  06:32  2  10:20  2  09:03  3  03:22  3
                                                  03:29     03:54     05:54     06:39     02:30   
    Šarlote Vilciņa           DQ       17:39:07   03:21  2  19:13  4                               DQ
       0 S10                       1.DIST         03:21  2  15:52  4                              
                                                  01:19     13:14                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     02:38     04:26     02:24     00:52   00:12:22

2.DIST Distance (2): 10 KP 2860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 42)   8.( 36)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:39:23 18:08:11   01:51  4  04:35  2  06:20  2  10:54  2  17:45  2  21:16  1  23:13  1  24:48  1  30:08  1  38:22  1  39:23  1 00:39:23
       0 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         01:51  4  02:44  3  01:45  1  04:34  3  06:51  2  03:31  3  01:57  2  01:35  1  05:20  3  08:14  9  01:01  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Skribāne            00:41:57 16:08:05   01:39  2  04:07  1  06:02  1  09:55  1  17:13  1  21:49  2  23:52  2  27:50  2  33:18  2  41:04  2  41:57  2 00:41:57
      41 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         01:39  2  02:28  1  01:55  2  03:53  1  07:18  3  04:36  9  02:03  3  03:58 10  05:28  4  07:46  4  00:53  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:16     00:10    -00:41     00:27     01:05     00:06     02:23     00:08    -00:28    -00:08   
 3. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           00:51:04 16:42:14   02:41  8  06:06  6  10:59 13  16:35  9  25:40  7  28:45  6  35:22  9  37:45  7  42:42  4  49:53  4  51:04  3 00:51:04
      10 V14                       2.DIST         02:41  8  03:25  7  04:53 18  05:36  7  09:05  9  03:05  2  06:37 13  02:23  3  04:57  1  07:11  1  01:11  6
                                                  00:50     00:41     03:08     01:02     02:14    -00:26     04:40     00:48    -00:23    -01:03     00:10   
 4. Beata Freimane            00:51:19 16:10:08   03:02 12  06:43 12  09:32  8  15:02  3  23:48  3  28:13  3  30:35  4  33:53  4  41:13  3  49:32  3  51:19  4 00:51:19
       0 S70                       2.DIST         03:02 12  03:41 11  02:49  7  05:30  4  08:46  5  04:25  8  02:22  4  03:18  9  07:20  5  08:19 10  01:47 14
                                                  01:11     00:57     01:04     00:56     01:55     00:54     00:25     01:43     02:00     00:05     00:46   
 5. Māris Čivčišs             00:51:26 16:42:10   02:51 11  06:12  7  11:08 14  16:42 10  25:46  8  28:44  5  35:18  8  37:51  8  42:49  5  50:00  5  51:26  5 00:51:26
      13 V40                       2.DIST         02:51 11  03:21  6  04:56 19  05:34  6  09:04  8  02:58  1  06:34 12  02:33  4  04:58  2  07:11  1  01:26  8
                                                  01:00     00:37     03:11     01:00     02:13    -00:33     04:37     00:58    -00:22    -01:03     00:25   
 6. Daila Mankusa             00:53:04 18:11:48   02:27  6  06:17  8  09:01  6  15:21  6  25:29  6  29:20  7  31:57  5  34:59  5  44:04  6  51:27  6  53:04  6 00:53:04
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         02:27  6  03:50 12  02:44  6  06:20 11  10:08 10  03:51  5  02:37  5  03:02  7  09:05  7  07:23  3  01:37 13
                                                  00:36     01:06     00:59     01:46     03:17     00:20     00:40     01:27     03:45    -00:51     00:36   
 7. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:55:22 16:46:33   03:03 13  07:02 13  09:30  7  15:08  4  26:52  9  30:48  9  33:27  7  36:36  6  45:43  7  53:46  7  55:22  7 00:55:22
       0 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         03:03 13  03:59 13  02:28  4  05:38  8  11:44 12  03:56  6  02:39  6  03:09  8  09:07  8  08:03  7  01:36 12
                                                  01:12     01:15     00:43     01:04     04:53     00:25     00:42     01:34     03:47    -00:11     00:35   
 8. Kristofers Laķis          01:00:51 17:03:34   03:41 16  09:30 15  12:21 15  16:44 11  25:14  5  29:36  8  32:37  6  39:57  9  49:34  8  59:53  8  60:51  8 01:00:51
       0 V12                       2.DIST         03:41 16  05:49 17  02:51  9  04:23  2  08:30  4  04:22  7  03:01  8  07:20 18  09:37 10  10:19 15  00:58  3
                                                  01:50     03:05     01:06    -00:11     01:39     00:51     01:04     05:45     04:17     02:05    -00:03   
 9. Kārlis Blumbergs          01:01:25 16:09:55   01:38  1  04:36  3  07:47  5  18:02 12  24:49  4  28:30  4  30:02  3  33:03  3  50:38  9  60:34  9  61:25  9 01:01:25
       0 V12                       2.DIST         01:38  1  02:58  5  03:11 11  10:15 14  06:47  1  03:41  4  01:32  1  03:01  6  17:35 18  09:56 14  00:51  1
                                                 -00:13     00:14     01:26     05:41    -00:04     00:10    -00:25     01:26     12:15     01:42    -00:10   
10. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:07:15 17:46:30   02:39  7  06:18  9  09:32  8  15:16  5  32:13 11  37:21 11  40:26 11  46:46 11  57:40 11  65:41 10  67:15 10 01:07:15
      80 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         02:39  7  03:39 10  03:14 12  05:44 10  16:57 15  05:08 10  03:05  9  06:20 15  10:54 14  08:01  6  01:34  9
                                                  00:48     00:55     01:29     01:10     10:06     01:37     01:08     04:45     05:34    -00:13     00:33   
11. Līga Šupstika             01:07:19 17:46:28   02:44  9  06:22 10  09:40 10  15:23  8  32:16 12  37:25 12  40:24 10  46:45 10  57:44 13  65:44 11  67:19 11 01:07:19
       0 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         02:44  9  03:38  9  03:18 13  05:43  9  16:53 14  05:09 11  02:59  7  06:21 16  10:59 15  08:00  5  01:35 11
                                                  00:53     00:54     01:33     01:09     10:02     01:38     01:02     04:46     05:39    -00:14     00:34   
12. Anita Dundure             01:07:22 17:46:27   02:48 10  06:25 11  09:49 11  15:22  7  32:20 13  37:29 13  40:35 12  47:02 13  57:42 12  65:48 12  67:22 12 01:07:22
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:48 10  03:37  8  03:24 16  05:33  5  16:58 16  05:09 11  03:06 10  06:27 17  10:40 13  08:06  8  01:34  9
                                                  00:57     00:53     01:39     00:59     10:07     01:38     01:09     04:52     05:20    -00:08     00:33   
13. Māris Grīnšteins          01:09:13 16:26:15   03:52 17  09:58 17  13:17 17  21:41 15  33:29 14  38:54 14  42:06 13  46:53 12  57:32 10  66:52 13  69:13 13 01:09:13
      38 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         03:52 17  06:06 18  03:19 14  08:24 12  11:48 13  05:25 14  03:12 11  04:47 14  10:39 12  09:20 13  02:21 18
                                                  02:01     03:22     01:34     03:50     04:57     01:54     01:15     03:12     05:19     01:06     01:20   
14. Estere Blumberga          01:11:41 16:13:48   01:45  3  04:42  4  07:02  3  18:09 13  27:03 10  32:18 10  51:40 14  53:39 14  61:48 14  70:30 14  71:41 14 01:11:41
       0 S16                       2.DIST         01:45  3  02:57  4  02:20  3  11:07 15  08:54  6  05:15 13  19:22 18  01:59  2  08:09  6  08:42 12  01:11  6
                                                 -00:06     00:13     00:35     06:33     02:03     01:44     17:25     00:24     02:49     00:28     00:10   
15. Aija Krūze                01:24:53 16:42:59   02:06  5  04:42  4  07:13  4  34:08 18  43:02 15  51:56 15  60:15 15  62:50 15  72:17 15  83:48 15  84:53 15 01:24:53
       0 S21                       2.DIST         02:06  5  02:36  2  02:31  5  26:55 19  08:54  6  08:54 17  08:19 14  02:35  5  09:27  9  11:31 16  01:05  5
                                                  00:15    -00:08     00:46     22:21     02:03     05:23     06:22     01:00     04:07     03:17     00:04   
16. Inese Karlsone            01:38:37 16:25:27   03:07 14  10:32 19  13:21 18  38:00 19  48:09 16  63:53 16  73:36 16  78:22 16  88:13 16  96:40 16  98:37 16 01:38:37
      27 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         03:07 14  07:25 19  02:49  7  24:39 18  10:09 11  15:44 18  09:43 15  04:46 13  09:51 11  08:27 11  01:57 15
                                                  01:16     04:41     01:04     20:05     03:18     12:13     07:46     03:11     04:31     00:13     00:56   
17. Sandra Krūze              02:56:07 16:43:26   04:05 18  09:39 16  12:59 16  24:45 16 113:09 17 119:11 17 132:55 17 137:15 17 150:44 17 173:49 17 176:07 17 02:56:07
       0 S50                       2.DIST         04:05 18  05:34 16  03:20 15  11:46 17  88:24 17  06:02 15  13:44 17  04:20 12  13:29 16  23:05 18  02:18 16
                                                  02:14     02:50     01:35     07:12     81:33     02:31     11:47     02:45     08:09     14:51     01:17   
18. Inta Vitauska             02:56:34 16:42:56   04:42 19  10:12 18  13:37 19  25:19 17 113:49 18 119:51 18 133:34 18 137:53 18 151:22 18 174:16 18 176:34 18 02:56:34
       0 S60                       2.DIST         04:42 19  05:30 15  03:25 17  11:42 16  88:30 18  06:02 15  13:43 16  04:19 11  13:29 16  22:54 17  02:18 16
                                                  02:51     02:46     01:40     07:08     81:39     02:31     11:46     02:44     08:09     14:40     01:17   
    Vija Lauva                DQ       16:10:55   03:22 15  07:24 14  10:31 12  19:04 14                                                                       DQ
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         03:22 15  04:02 14  03:07 10  08:33 13                                                                      
                                                  01:31     01:18     01:22     03:59                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     02:28     01:45     03:53     06:47     02:58     01:32     01:35     04:57     07:11     00:51   00:35:35

3.DIST Distance (3): 15 KP 3880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 40)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 32)   7.( 41)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 35)  11.( 42)  12.( 36)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Harijs Lācars             00:41:10 16:40:34   01:51  7  04:06  2  05:27  1  08:35  1  11:07  1  15:26  1  18:35  1  19:55  1  22:03  1  24:06  1  25:33  1  27:07  1  30:41  1  37:01  1  40:12  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
      43 V60                       3.DIST         01:51  7  02:15  1  01:21  1  03:08  1  02:32  1  04:19  4  03:09  1  01:20  1  02:08  3  02:03  1  01:27  3  01:34  1  03:34  2  06:20  5  03:11  4  00:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Šneiders          00:45:35 16:14:56   01:34  2  05:02  5  07:08  5  10:59  4  14:31  4  18:21  3  22:11  3  24:05  3  26:02  3  28:16  2  29:35  2  33:23  3  36:53  2  40:29  2  44:50  2  45:35  2 00:45:35
     345 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:34  2  03:28  7  02:06  6  03:51  2  03:32  8  03:50  1  03:50  4  01:54  6  01:57  2  02:14  2  01:19  1  03:48 14  03:30  1  03:36  1  04:21 12  00:45  1
                                                 -00:17     01:13     00:45     00:43     01:00    -00:29     00:41     00:34    -00:11     00:11    -00:08     02:14    -00:04    -02:44     01:10    -00:13   
 3. Andis Tjarve              00:51:26 16:29:33   01:26  1  03:44  1  05:43  2  10:21  2  13:27  2  19:09  4  22:45  4  24:07  4  26:24  4  30:11  3  31:34  3  33:13  2  38:14  3  47:59  3  50:34  3  51:26  3 00:51:26
      24 V40                       3.DIST         01:26  1  02:18  2  01:59  4  04:38  6  03:06  5  05:42  8  03:36  3  01:22  2  02:17  4  03:47 12  01:23  2  01:39  3  05:01  4  09:45 10  02:35  1  00:52  2
                                                 -00:25     00:03     00:38     01:30     00:34     01:23     00:27     00:02     00:09     01:44    -00:04     00:05     01:27     03:25    -00:36    -00:06   
 4. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           00:56:22 16:19:40   01:34  2  10:46 14  12:20 13  16:25 11  19:30  8  23:47  8  29:11  8  31:14  8  33:48  8  36:03  6  37:40  6  39:43  6  44:36  5  52:09  4  55:18  4  56:22  4 00:56:22
       0 V21                       3.DIST         01:34  2  09:12 14  01:34  2  04:05  4  03:05  4  04:17  3  05:24 10  02:03 10  02:34  5  02:15  3  01:37  4  02:03  6  04:53  3  07:33  7  03:09  3  01:04  6
                                                 -00:17     06:57     00:13     00:57     00:33    -00:02     02:15     00:43     00:26     00:12     00:10     00:29     01:19     01:13    -00:02     00:06   
 5. Māris Jēkabsons           00:56:50 16:48:44   01:51  7  05:28  8  07:35  7  11:27  5  14:49  5  19:54  5  24:48  6  26:38  6  29:29  5  32:36  4  34:21  4  36:32  4  44:56  6  52:23  5  55:39  5  56:50  5 00:56:50
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:51  7  03:37  8  02:07  7  03:52  3  03:22  6  05:05  7  04:54  7  01:50  5  02:51  6  03:07  5  01:45  5  02:11  8  08:24 13  07:27  6  03:16  5  01:11  8
                                                  00:00     01:22     00:46     00:44     00:50     00:46     01:45     00:30     00:43     01:04     00:18     00:37     04:50     01:07     00:05     00:13   
 6. Indra Segliņa             01:00:01 18:29:52   01:51  7  05:08  6  07:08  5  11:58  6  16:52  7  23:24  7  27:55  7  29:51  7  33:00  7  36:11  7  38:16  7  40:25  7  46:12  7  54:47  6  58:46  6  60:01  6 01:00:01
       0 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         01:51  7  03:17  5  02:00  5  04:50  7  04:54 12  06:32 12  04:31  6  01:56  8  03:09  7  03:11  8  02:05  8  02:09  7  05:47  6  08:35  9  03:59  8  01:15  9
                                                  00:00     01:02     00:39     01:42     02:22     02:13     01:22     00:36     01:01     01:08     00:38     00:35     02:13     02:15     00:48     00:17   
 7. Dace Rudēvica             01:05:57 16:22:15   02:28 13  06:18 10  09:29  9  16:14 10  20:33  9  26:25 10  32:42 10  34:48  9  38:09 10  41:19  8  45:51  9  48:20  9  54:27  9  60:18  7  64:42  8  65:57  7 01:05:57
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:28 13  03:50  9  03:11 11  06:45 11  04:19  9  05:52 10  06:17 13  02:06 11  03:21 11  03:10  6  04:32 12  02:29 10  06:07  8  05:51  3  04:24 13  01:15  9
                                                  00:37     01:35     01:50     03:37     01:47     01:33     03:08     00:46     01:13     01:07     03:05     00:55     02:33    -00:29     01:13     00:17   
 7. Jānis Rudēvics            01:05:57 16:22:17   02:18 11  06:18 10  09:32 10  16:06  9  20:33  9  26:17  9  32:34  9  34:52 10  38:01  9  41:19  8  45:29  8  48:02  8  54:16  8  60:26  8  64:38  7  65:57  7 01:05:57
      30 V50 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:18 11  04:00 11  03:14 12  06:34 10  04:27 10  05:44  9  06:17 13  02:18 12  03:09  7  03:18  9  04:10 11  02:33 11  06:14  9  06:10  4  04:12 10  01:19 11
                                                  00:27     01:45     01:53     03:26     01:55     01:25     03:08     00:58     01:01     01:15     02:43     00:59     02:40    -00:10     01:01     00:21   
 9. Māra Segliņa              01:14:06 18:22:46   01:34  2  04:12  4  06:46  4  12:17  7  15:03  6  20:05  6  24:23  5  26:18  5  29:31  6  32:56  5  35:10  5  37:04  5  43:50  4  69:28 10  72:57  9  74:06  9 01:14:06
       0 S14 Alnis                 3.DIST         01:34  2  02:38  4  02:34  8  05:31  8  02:46  2  05:02  6  04:18  5  01:55  7  03:13  9  03:25 10  02:14 10  01:54  4  06:46 10  25:38 13  03:29  6  01:09  7
                                                 -00:17     00:23     01:13     02:23     00:14     00:43     01:09     00:35     01:05     01:22     00:47     00:20     03:12     19:18     00:18     00:11   
10. Mārcis Gulbis             01:15:06 16:53:28   02:28 13  06:35 12  09:40 11  17:49 12  22:32 12  29:54 11  35:27 11  38:16 11  41:59 11  47:05 10  49:03 10  51:31 10  59:02 10  69:27  9  73:45 10  75:06 10 01:15:06
       0 V60                       3.DIST         02:28 13  04:07 12  03:05 10  08:09 13  04:43 11  07:22 13  05:33 12  02:49 13  03:43 12  05:06 13  01:58  7  02:28  9  07:31 12  10:25 11  04:18 11  01:21 12
                                                  00:37     01:52     01:44     05:01     02:11     03:03     02:24     01:29     01:35     03:03     00:31     00:54     03:57     04:05     01:07     00:23   
11. Jānis Blumbergs           01:19:28 16:09:03   01:50  6  05:10  7  11:30 12  29:35 14  33:04 14  38:04 13  43:26 14  45:05 13  48:56 13  52:06 12  57:01 12  59:42 12  66:38 12  74:41 11  78:26 11  79:28 11 01:19:28
       0 V21                       3.DIST         01:50  6  03:20  6  06:20 13  18:05 14  03:29  7  05:00  5  05:22  9  01:39  4  03:51 13  03:10  6  04:55 13  02:41 12  06:56 11  08:03  8  03:45  7  01:02  5
                                                 -00:01     01:05     04:59     14:57     00:57     00:41     02:13     00:19     01:43     01:07     03:28     01:07     03:22     01:43     00:34     00:04   
12. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:33:09 18:18:46   02:10 10  06:04  9  09:05  8  16:04  8  20:58 11  35:01 12  40:29 12  43:18 12  56:21 14  59:16 13  61:29 13  64:34 13  75:02 13  86:26 12  91:30 12  93:09 12 01:33:09
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:10 10  03:54 10  03:01  9  06:59 12  04:54 12  14:03 14  05:28 11  02:49 13  13:03 14  02:55  4  02:13  9  03:05 13  10:28 14  11:24 12  05:04 14  01:39 13
                                                  00:19     01:39     01:40     03:51     02:22     09:44     02:19     01:29     10:55     00:52     00:46     01:31     06:54     05:04     01:53     00:41   
13. Iveta Priedīte            01:33:30 17:31:24   02:21 12  08:20 13  15:22 14  21:51 13  31:53 13  38:10 14  43:07 13  45:09 14  48:26 12  51:55 11  53:45 11  55:41 11  61:23 11  88:28 13  92:29 13  93:30 13 01:33:30
       0 S60 Saldus                3.DIST         02:21 12  05:59 13  07:02 14  06:29  9  10:02 14  06:17 11  04:57  8  02:02  9  03:17 10  03:29 11  01:50  6  01:56  5  05:42  5  27:05 14  04:01  9  01:01  4
                                                  00:30     03:44     05:41     03:21     07:30     01:58     01:48     00:42     01:09     01:26     00:23     00:22     02:08     20:45     00:50     00:03   
    Dainis Priedītis          DQ       17:20:27   01:46  5  04:09  3  06:04  3  10:37  3  13:37  3  17:48  2  21:15  2  22:50  2  24:39  2                                                                       DQ
       0 V60 Saldus                3.DIST         01:46  5  02:23  3  01:55  3  04:33  5  03:00  3  04:11  2  03:27  2  01:35  3  01:49  1                      01:38  2  06:00  7  05:31  2  03:05  2          
                                                 -00:05     00:08     00:34     01:25     00:28    -00:08     00:18     00:15    -00:19                         00:04     02:26    -00:49    -00:06             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     02:15     01:21     03:08     02:32     03:50     03:09     01:20     01:49     02:03     01:19     01:34     03:30     03:36     02:35     00:45   00:36:12

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 5000 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 42)  12.( 36)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:48:57 16:17:33   04:39 11  09:05  6  13:06  7  17:39  5  20:19  3  23:37  2  25:44  2  27:49  2  30:52  2  32:39  2  35:19  2  36:51  2  39:44  1  45:16  1  47:56  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         04:39 11  04:26  1  04:01  9  04:33  2  02:40  1  03:18  2  02:07  4  02:05  2  03:03  1  01:47  3  02:40  4  01:32  7  02:53  1  05:32  4  02:40  4  01:01 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madara Šneidere           00:49:45 17:16:51   03:37  4  09:08  8  12:25  5  17:05  3  19:55  2  25:20  5  27:25  4  29:24  4  33:24  4  35:05  4  37:32  3  38:53  3  42:36  3  46:05  2  48:53  2  49:45  2 00:49:45
    2333 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:37  4  05:31  9  03:17  3  04:40  3  02:50  5  05:25 10  02:05  3  01:59  1  04:00 10  01:41  1  02:27  2  01:21  1  03:43  7  03:29  1  02:48  6  00:52  5
                                                 -01:02     01:05    -00:44     00:07     00:10     02:07    -00:02    -00:06     00:57    -00:06    -00:13    -00:11     00:50    -02:03     00:08    -00:09   
 3. Rolands Dakteris          00:52:26 16:39:08   02:56  1  07:45  1  10:52  1  19:10  8  21:50  6  27:09  7  29:17  6  31:23  6  34:45  6  36:29  6  39:13  5  40:36  5  43:49  5  49:07  3  51:43  3  52:26  3 00:52:26
     941 V40                       4.DIST         02:56  1  04:49  3  03:07  2  08:18 12  02:40  1  05:19  9  02:08  5  02:06  3  03:22  3  01:44  2  02:44  5  01:23  2  03:13  3  05:18  3  02:36  3  00:43  2
                                                 -01:43     00:23    -00:54     03:45     00:00     02:01     00:01     00:01     00:19    -00:03     00:04    -00:09     00:20    -00:14    -00:04    -00:18   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:53:00 18:04:54   03:31  3  08:30  4  11:53  3  17:38  4  20:20  4  24:00  3  26:24  3  28:30  3  31:47  3  34:15  3  39:17  6  40:45  6  44:36  6  49:40  4  52:11  4  53:00  4 00:53:00
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         03:31  3  04:59  4  03:23  6  05:45  7  02:42  4  03:40  3  02:24  7  02:06  3  03:17  2  02:28 10  05:02 13  01:28  6  03:51  8  05:04  2  02:31  1  00:49  3
                                                 -01:08     00:33    -00:38     01:12     00:02     00:22     00:17     00:01     00:14     00:41     02:22    -00:04     00:58    -00:28    -00:09    -00:12   
 5. Emīls Lecinskis           00:53:05 17:37:10   03:58  9  09:06  7  12:02  4  17:00  2  21:11  5  25:00  4  27:35  5  29:59  5  33:28  5  35:16  5  37:43  4  39:23  4  42:54  4  49:42  5  52:13  5  53:05  5 00:53:05
       0 V16                       4.DIST         03:58  9  05:08  6  02:56  1  04:58  4  04:11 10  03:49  5  02:35  9  02:24  9  03:29  4  01:48  5  02:27  2  01:40  9  03:31  4  06:48  5  02:31  1  00:52  5
                                                 -00:41     00:42    -01:05     00:25     01:31     00:31     00:28     00:19     00:26     00:01    -00:13     00:08     00:38     01:16    -00:09    -00:09   
 6. Māra Vilciņa              01:02:54 17:39:49   03:50  7  09:53 10  13:38  9  19:00  7  24:36  9  29:35  9  32:14  9  34:37  9  39:37 10  42:08 10  45:21  9  46:53  9  51:04  9  59:02  6  62:03  6  62:54  6 01:02:54
       0 S21                       4.DIST         03:50  7  06:03 11  03:45  8  05:22  6  05:36 13  04:59  6  02:39 10  02:23  7  05:00 11  02:31 11  03:13  8  01:32  7  04:11  9  07:58  7  03:01  8  00:51  4
                                                 -00:49     01:37    -00:16     00:49     02:56     01:41     00:32     00:18     01:57     00:44     00:33     00:00     01:18     02:26     00:21    -00:10   
 7. Jānis Segliņš             01:12:23 18:24:28   03:04  2  08:05  2  11:26  2  15:49  1  18:29  1  22:10  1  24:10  1  26:20  1  30:02  1  31:49  1  35:14  1  36:40  1  39:50  2  67:43  8  71:14  7  72:23  7 01:12:23
       0 V40 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:04  2  05:01  5  03:21  5  04:23  1  02:40  1  03:41  4  02:00  1  02:10  5  03:42  8  01:47  3  03:25 10  01:26  4  03:10  2  27:53 13  03:31  9  01:09 12
                                                 -01:35     00:35    -00:40    -00:10     00:00     00:23    -00:07     00:05     00:39     00:00     00:45    -00:06     00:17     22:21     00:51     00:08   
 8. Kārlis Jurševics          01:14:15 18:25:01   04:59 12  13:39 13  19:37 13  26:32 12  31:35 12  38:01 11  40:26 11  43:07 11  46:36 11  49:07 11  52:08 10  57:56 10  61:27 10  70:53  9  73:40  8  74:15  8 01:14:15
       0 V21                       4.DIST         04:59 12  08:40 14  05:58 13  06:55 11  05:03 12  06:26 12  02:25  8  02:41 12  03:29  4  02:31 11  03:01  6  05:48 14  03:31  4  09:26  9  02:47  5  00:35  1
                                                  00:20     04:14     01:57     02:22     02:23     03:08     00:18     00:36     00:26     00:44     00:21     04:16     00:38     03:54     00:07    -00:26   
 9. Mareks Gulbis             01:23:42 17:11:20   03:39  5  09:04  5  12:40  6  19:10  8  22:28  8  28:15  8  31:03  8  33:26  8  37:01  7  39:15  7  42:32  7  43:58  7  48:21  7  65:46  7  82:45  9  83:42  9 01:23:42
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:39  5  05:25  8  03:36  7  06:30  9  03:18  8  05:47 11  02:48 12  02:23  7  03:35  7  02:14  8  03:17  9  01:26  4  04:23 10  17:25 12  16:59 13  00:57  7
                                                 -01:00     00:59    -00:25     01:57     00:38     02:29     00:41     00:18     00:32     00:27     00:37    -00:06     01:30     11:53     14:19    -00:04   
10. Gunta Lebedoka            01:29:16 16:24:11   06:15 15  15:32 15  21:12 14  30:10 13  36:35 14  45:19 12  49:05 12  52:36 12  58:00 12  60:59 12  65:57 12  68:41 11  74:14 11  83:38 10  88:16 10  89:16 10 01:29:16
    1954 S60                       4.DIST         06:15 15  09:17 15  05:40 12  08:58 13  06:25 15  08:44 13  03:46 14  03:31 14  05:24 14  02:59 13  04:58 12  02:44 13  05:33 12  09:24  8  04:38 12  01:00  9
                                                  01:36     04:51     01:39     04:25     03:45     05:26     01:39     01:26     02:21     01:12     02:18     01:12     02:40     03:52     01:58    -00:01   
11. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:38:41 15:48:34   05:19 13  12:37 12  16:54 11  23:40 11  29:19 11  48:56 13  52:20 13  56:52 13  62:11 13  65:53 13  76:22 13  78:27 12  86:19 12  94:03 11  97:44 11  98:41 11 01:38:41
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         05:19 13  07:18 12  04:17 10  06:46 10  05:39 14  19:37 14  03:24 13  04:32 15  05:19 13  03:42 14  10:29 14  02:05 11  07:52 14  07:44  6  03:41 10  00:57  7
                                                  00:40     02:52     00:16     02:13     02:59     16:19     01:17     02:27     02:16     01:55     07:49     00:33     04:59     02:12     01:01    -00:04   
12. Inese Purgaile            01:47:10 16:35:42   05:57 14  14:19 14  18:40 12  30:14 14  34:25 13  56:39 14  60:31 14  63:45 14  70:28 14  74:15 14  78:44 14  81:03 13  87:14 13 101:44 12 106:02 12 107:10 12 01:47:10
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         05:57 14  08:22 13  04:21 11  11:34 14  04:11 10  22:14 15  03:52 15  03:14 13  06:43 15  03:47 15  04:29 11  02:19 12  06:11 13  14:30 11  04:18 11  01:08 11
                                                  01:18     03:56     00:20     07:01     01:31     18:56     01:45     01:09     03:40     02:00     01:49     00:47     03:18     08:58     01:38     00:07   
    Baiba Kaškina             DQ       18:12:06   04:16 10  10:08 11  13:28  8  18:43  6  21:56  7  27:00  6  29:39  7  32:04  7  37:17  8  39:32  8  42:33  8  44:25  8  49:11  8                               DQ
       0 S40                       4.DIST         04:16 10  05:52 10  03:20  4  05:15  5  03:13  7  05:04  7  02:39 10  02:25 10  05:13 12  02:15  9  03:01  6  01:52 10  04:46 11                              
                                                 -00:23     01:26    -00:41     00:42     00:33     01:46     00:32     00:20     02:10     00:28     00:21     00:20     01:53                                 
    Andris Kikusts            DQ       15:51:10   03:43  6  08:26  3                                                                                                                                             DQ
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         03:43  6  04:43  2                      02:58  6  03:17  1  02:04  2  02:12  6  03:48  9  02:04  7  02:25  1  01:25  3  03:40  6  13:50 10  02:57  7          
                                                 -00:56     00:17                         00:18    -00:01    -00:03     00:07     00:45     00:17    -00:15    -00:07     00:47     08:18     00:17             
    Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          DQ       17:46:35   03:56  8  09:20  9  15:46 10  22:11 10  25:33 10  30:38 10  32:58 10  35:32 10  39:04  9  40:53  9  57:54 11                                                   DQ
       0 V40                       4.DIST         03:56  8  05:24  7  06:26 14  06:25  8  03:22  9  05:05  8  02:20  6  02:34 11  03:32  6  01:49  6  17:01 15                                                  
                                                 -00:43     00:58     02:25     01:52     00:42     01:47     00:13     00:29     00:29     00:02     14:21                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     04:26     02:56     04:23     02:40     03:17     02:00     01:59     03:03     01:41     02:25     01:21     02:53     03:29     02:31     00:35   00:42:35

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6010 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Laķis              00:47:02 17:12:47   03:16  5  06:59  3  10:31  3  12:19  3  15:08  2  17:22  2  22:06  2  25:21  2  27:44  2  30:13  2  34:01  2  37:23  1  40:17  1  44:30  1  46:21  1  47:02  1 00:47:02
       0 V21                       5.DIST         03:16  5  03:43  2  03:32  2  01:48  1  02:49  2  02:14  1  04:44  3  03:15  1  02:23  1  02:29  1  03:48  2  03:22  1  02:54  1  04:13  2  01:51  1  00:41  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:52:02 18:16:32   02:17  1  05:57  1  09:05  1  11:22  1  14:04  1  16:25  1  19:59  1  23:34  1  26:17  1  29:58  1  33:33  1  37:33  2  40:27  2  48:50  2  51:12  2  52:02  2 00:52:02
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:17  1  03:40  1  03:08  1  02:17  5  02:42  1  02:21  2  03:34  1  03:35  2  02:43  2  03:41  6  03:35  1  04:00  4  02:54  1  08:23 11  02:22  3  00:50  6
                                                 -00:59    -00:03    -00:24     00:29    -00:07     00:07    -01:10     00:20     00:20     01:12    -00:13     00:38     00:00     04:10     00:31     00:09   
 3. Raimonds Bondars          00:56:26 18:50:10   03:06  3  08:04  5  11:58  5  14:09  4  17:10  4  19:43  4  24:06  4  28:42  4  31:57  4  35:39  4  40:06  4  45:04  5  48:50  4  52:36  3  55:36  3  56:26  3 00:56:26
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:06  3  04:58  8  03:54  4  02:11  4  03:01  3  02:33  4  04:23  2  04:36  5  03:15  6  03:42  7  04:27  5  04:58  8  03:46  3  03:46  1  03:00  8  00:50  6
                                                 -00:10     01:15     00:22     00:23     00:12     00:19    -00:21     01:21     00:52     01:13     00:39     01:36     00:52    -00:27     01:09     00:09   
 4. Kārlis Vilciņš            00:56:41 17:36:48   03:12  4  07:42  4  11:43  4  14:13  5  18:27  5  21:00  5  25:56  5  30:26  5  33:15  5  36:47  5  41:04  5  44:41  4  48:53  5  53:38  4  55:55  4  56:41  4 00:56:41
       0 V21                       5.DIST         03:12  4  04:30  5  04:01  5  02:30  7  04:14  8  02:33  4  04:56  4  04:30  4  02:49  3  03:32  5  04:17  4  03:37  3  04:12  6  04:45  5  02:17  2  00:46  3
                                                 -00:04     00:47     00:29     00:42     01:25     00:19     00:12     01:15     00:26     01:03     00:29     00:15     01:18     00:32     00:26     00:05   
 5. Juris Karlsons            00:56:58 16:23:25   02:47  2  06:44  2  10:18  2  12:14  2  15:31  3  17:54  3  23:06  3  27:16  3  30:07  3  34:53  3  38:57  3  43:13  3  47:41  3  53:46  5  56:22  5  56:58  5 00:56:58
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:47  2  03:57  4  03:34  3  01:56  2  03:17  5  02:23  3  05:12  7  04:10  3  02:51  4  04:46  9  04:04  3  04:16  5  04:28  7  06:05  7  02:36  5  00:36  1
                                                 -00:29     00:14     00:02     00:08     00:28     00:09     00:28     00:55     00:28     02:17     00:16     00:54     01:34     01:52     00:45    -00:05   
 6. Ģirts Zīlišķis            01:00:04 17:22:06   03:26  6  08:15  6  13:57  6  16:26  6  19:55  6  23:51  6  28:48  6  33:44  6  36:45  6  40:11  6  44:50  6  48:22  6  52:21  6  56:40  6  59:17  6  60:04  6 01:00:04
       0 V50                       5.DIST         03:26  6  04:49  6  05:42  8  02:29  6  03:29  6  03:56  9  04:57  5  04:56  7  03:01  5  03:26  4  04:39  6  03:32  2  03:59  5  04:19  3  02:37  6  00:47  5
                                                  00:10     01:06     02:10     00:41     00:40     01:42     00:13     01:41     00:38     00:57     00:51     00:10     01:05     00:06     00:46     00:06   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:06:42 17:15:44   03:45  7  08:41  7  16:14  7  19:44  8  24:19  8  28:20  8  33:35  8  38:15  8  42:14  8  45:38  8  50:37  8  54:59  7  58:48  7  63:23  7  65:56  7  66:42  7 01:06:42
      37 V40                       5.DIST         03:45  7  04:56  7  07:33  9  03:30 10  04:35 10  04:01 10  05:15  8  04:40  6  03:59 11  03:24  3  04:59  7  04:22  7  03:49  4  04:35  4  02:33  4  00:46  3
                                                  00:29     01:13     04:01     01:42     01:46     01:47     00:31     01:25     01:36     00:55     01:11     01:00     00:55     00:22     00:42     00:05   
 8. Andris Meļķerts           01:11:13 17:27:54   05:00  9  08:55  8  17:04  8  19:01  7  22:08  7  24:49  7  29:51  7  34:53  7  38:10  7  41:27  7  47:13  7  55:29  8  62:36  8  67:33  8  70:17  8  71:13  8 01:11:13
       0 V50                       5.DIST         05:00  9  03:55  3  08:09 10  01:57  3  03:07  4  02:41  6  05:02  6  05:02  8  03:17  7  03:17  2  05:46 10  08:16 11  07:07 10  04:57  6  02:44  7  00:56 11
                                                  01:44     00:12     04:37     00:09     00:18     00:27     00:18     01:47     00:54     00:48     01:58     04:54     04:13     00:44     00:53     00:15   
 9. Jānis Incenbergs          01:18:11 17:55:24   05:33 10  12:12 10  17:38  9  21:33 10  27:42 11  30:59 10  38:53 10  44:01 10  47:26 10  53:16 11  58:32 10  62:49  9  67:24  9  74:17  9  77:19  9  78:11  9 01:18:11
       0 V40                       5.DIST         05:33 10  06:39 10  05:26  7  03:55 11  06:09 11  03:17  7  07:54 10  05:08 10  03:25  8  05:50 11  05:16  8  04:17  6  04:35  8  06:53  8  03:02  9  00:52  9
                                                  02:17     02:56     01:54     02:07     03:20     01:03     03:10     01:53     01:02     03:21     01:28     00:55     01:41     02:40     01:11     00:11   
10. Jānis Karlsons            01:22:19 16:23:36   03:53  8  10:17  9  18:34 10  21:28  9  25:10  9  30:24  9  36:04  9  42:23  9  45:58  9  50:41  9  56:00  9  63:39 10  69:14 10  77:01 10  81:25 10  82:19 10 01:22:19
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         03:53  8  06:24  9  08:17 11  02:54  9  03:42  7  05:14 11  05:40  9  06:19 11  03:35  9  04:43  8  05:19  9  07:39 10  05:35  9  07:47 10  04:24 11  00:54 10
                                                  00:37     02:41     04:45     01:06     00:53     03:00     00:56     03:04     01:12     02:14     01:31     04:17     02:41     03:34     02:33     00:13   
11. Dzintars Laķis            01:24:24 16:53:37   06:03 11  14:47 11  20:12 11  23:00 11  27:16 10  31:06 11  39:34 11  44:38 11  48:26 11  53:12 10  59:13 11  64:48 11  72:22 11  79:33 11  83:33 11  84:24 11 01:24:24
       0 V40 Auseklis              5.DIST         06:03 11  08:44 11  05:25  6  02:48  8  04:16  9  03:50  8  08:28 11  05:04  9  03:48 10  04:46  9  06:01 11  05:35  9  07:34 11  07:11  9  04:00 10  00:51  8
                                                  02:47     05:01     01:53     01:00     01:27     01:36     03:44     01:49     01:25     02:17     02:13     02:13     04:40     02:58     02:09     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     03:40     03:08     01:48     02:42     02:14     03:34     03:15     02:23     02:29     03:35     03:22     02:54     03:46     01:51     00:36   00:43:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.05.2021 20:15:56 COK Silva