Silva 2021/7.kārta/Briežacs

18.05.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1460 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tita                      00:30:16 16:27:16   03:42  1  13:16  1  16:00  1  22:13  1  27:02  1  30:16  1 00:30:16
       0 S70                       1.DIST         03:42  1  09:34  1  02:44  1  06:13  1  04:49  1  03:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:42     09:34     02:44     06:13     04:49     03:14   00:30:16

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:33:25 18:14:06   01:54  2  06:43  1  08:44  1  10:00  1  15:47  1  24:05  1  25:17  1  29:57  1  32:34  1  33:25  1 00:33:25
       0 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         01:54  2  04:49  1  02:01  1  01:16  1  05:47  1  08:18  1  01:12  3  04:40  1  02:37  2  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daila Mankusa             00:44:38 18:18:35   02:59  5  10:55  5  13:43  5  16:20  5  23:51  3  32:41  2  34:12  2  40:17  2  43:24  2  44:38  2 00:44:38
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         02:59  5  07:56  4  02:48  6  02:37  7  07:31  2  08:50  4  01:31  5  06:05  8  03:07  7  01:14  8
                                                  01:05     03:07     00:47     01:21     01:44     00:32     00:19     01:25     00:30     00:23   
 3. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           00:47:17 16:07:40   02:30  3  09:39  2  12:32  3  14:21  3  24:33  4  33:13  3  39:02  4  43:45  3  46:12  3  47:17  3 00:47:17
      10 V14                       2.DIST         02:30  3  07:09  2  02:53  7  01:49  4  10:12 10  08:40  3  05:49  9  04:43  2  02:27  1  01:05  6
                                                  00:36     02:20     00:52     00:33     04:25     00:22     04:37     00:03    -00:10     00:14   
 4. Māris Čivčišs             00:47:55 16:07:13   02:58  4  10:09  3  13:03  4  14:49  4  24:56  5  33:22  4  39:16  5  44:14  5  46:53  4  47:55  4 00:47:55
      13 V40                       2.DIST         02:58  4  07:11  3  02:54  8  01:46  2  10:07  9  08:26  2  05:54 10  04:58  5  02:39  3  01:02  5
                                                  01:04     02:22     00:53     00:30     04:20     00:08     04:42     00:18     00:02     00:11   
 5. Estere Blumberga          00:48:04 17:48:13   01:50  1  10:15  4  12:18  2  14:04  2  23:28  2  37:17  5  38:30  3  44:05  4  47:16  5  48:04  5 00:48:04
       0 S16                       2.DIST         01:50  1  08:25  5  02:03  2  01:46  2  09:24  8  13:49  7  01:13  4  05:35  6  03:11  8  00:48  2
                                                 -00:04     03:36     00:02     00:30     03:37     05:31     00:01     00:55     00:34    -00:03   
 6. Līga Šupstika             00:53:01 17:45:23   03:29  8  14:06  9  16:37  8  19:14  8  28:28  8  41:35  7  42:23  7  49:11  6  51:52  6  53:01  6 00:53:01
       0 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         03:29  8  10:37 12  02:31  3  02:37  7  09:14  7  13:07  6  00:48  1  06:48  9  02:41  4  01:09  7
                                                  01:35     05:48     00:30     01:21     03:27     04:49    -00:24     02:08     00:04     00:18   
 7. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:53:13 17:45:21   03:29  8  14:06  9  16:38  9  19:19  9  28:31  9  39:58  6  42:17  6  49:11  6  51:57  7  53:13  7 00:53:13
      80 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         03:29  8  10:37 12  02:32  4  02:41 10  09:12  6  11:27  5  02:19  8  06:54 10  02:46  6  01:16 11
                                                  01:35     05:48     00:31     01:25     03:25     03:09     01:07     02:14     00:09     00:25   
 8. Anita Dundure             00:53:18 17:45:18   03:37 10  14:13 11  16:49 10  19:27 10  28:31  9  42:24  8  43:32  8  49:19  8  52:04  8  53:18  8 00:53:18
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         03:37 10  10:36 11  02:36  5  02:38  9  09:04  5  13:53  8  01:08  2  05:47  7  02:45  5  01:14  8
                                                  01:43     05:47     00:35     01:22     03:17     05:35    -00:04     01:07     00:08     00:23   
 9. Gustavs Akimovs           00:54:25 18:40:35   03:27  6  12:43  7  16:17  7  18:24  7  26:15  7  43:18 10  45:11 10  49:59 10  53:38 10  54:25  9 00:54:25
       0 V10                       2.DIST         03:27  6  09:16  7  03:34  9  02:07  5  07:51  4  17:03 10  01:53  6  04:48  3  03:39 11  00:47  1
                                                  01:33     04:27     01:33     00:51     02:04     08:45     00:41     00:08     01:02    -00:04   
10. Rihards Akimovs           00:54:28 18:40:38   03:27  6  12:42  6  16:16  6  18:23  6  26:13  6  42:57  9  45:09  9  49:58  9  53:33  9  54:28 10 00:54:28
       0 V40 Silva                 2.DIST         03:27  6  09:15  6  03:34  9  02:07  5  07:50  3  16:44  9  02:12  7  04:49  4  03:35 10  00:55  4
                                                  01:33     04:26     01:33     00:51     02:03     08:26     01:00     00:09     00:58     00:04   
11. Sandra Krūze              01:40:20 17:36:16   03:46 11  14:03  8  38:44 11  42:23 11  55:02 11  77:41 11  87:16 11  95:03 11  99:05 11 100:20 11 01:40:20
       0 S50                       2.DIST         03:46 11  10:17  8  24:41 12  03:39 11  12:39 12  22:39 12  09:35 13  07:47 11  04:02 12  01:15 10
                                                  01:52     05:28     22:40     02:23     06:52     14:21     08:23     03:07     01:25     00:24   
12. Leila Kopmane             01:42:12 17:34:22   05:16 12  15:47 12  40:29 12  44:11 12  56:59 12  79:32 12  88:59 12  97:05 12 100:28 12 102:12 12 01:42:12
       0 S10                       2.DIST         05:16 12  10:31  9  24:42 13  03:42 13  12:48 13  22:33 11  09:27 12  08:06 13  03:23  9  01:44 12
                                                  03:22     05:42     22:41     02:26     07:01     14:15     08:15     03:26     00:46     00:53   
13. Inta Vitauska             01:44:25 17:34:18   05:46 13  16:20 13  40:53 13  44:32 13  57:06 13  80:40 13  89:12 13  97:12 13 101:14 13 104:25 13 01:44:25
       0 S60                       2.DIST         05:46 13  10:34 10  24:33 11  03:39 11  12:34 11  23:34 13  08:32 11  08:00 12  04:02 12  03:11 13
                                                  03:52     05:45     22:32     02:23     06:47     15:16     07:20     03:20     01:25     02:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     04:49     02:01     01:16     05:47     08:18     00:48     04:40     02:27     00:47   00:32:43

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3860 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Jurševics          00:39:33 18:34:36   01:26  1  04:13  1  06:15  1  07:47  1  09:58  1  14:50  1  23:47  1  28:04  1  33:13  1  35:09  2  37:52  1  39:02  1  39:33  1 00:39:33
       0 V21                       3.DIST         01:26  1  02:47  2  02:02  1  01:32  1  02:11  1  04:52  2  08:57  2  04:17  1  05:09  2  01:56  7  02:43  1  01:10  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Lācars             00:40:23 17:41:34   02:08  3  04:41  2  06:43  2  08:32  2  11:23  2  15:58  2  24:13  2  29:22  2  33:48  2  34:44  1  37:55  2  39:40  2  40:23  2 00:40:23
      43 V60                       3.DIST         02:08  3  02:33  1  02:02  1  01:49  2  02:51  2  04:35  1  08:15  1  05:09  2  04:26  1  00:56  1  03:11  2  01:45  3  00:43  2
                                                  00:42    -00:14     00:00     00:17     00:40    -00:17    -00:42     00:52    -00:43    -01:00     00:28     00:35     00:12   
 3. Jānis Blumbergs           00:57:57 17:46:19   02:16  4  06:49  5  09:44  5  11:35  4  16:49  5  24:39  5  36:58  5  43:04  5  48:44  3  51:33  3  55:19  3  57:11  3  57:57  3 00:57:57
       0 V40                       3.DIST         02:16  4  04:33  5  02:55  4  01:51  3  05:14  7  07:50  8  12:19  3  06:06  3  05:40  3  02:49  8  03:46  3  01:52  4  00:46  4
                                                  00:50     01:46     00:53     00:19     03:03     02:58     03:22     01:49     00:31     00:53     01:03     00:42     00:15   
 4. Gunta Lebedoka            00:58:53 16:20:26   02:28  5  06:04  3  09:06  3  11:28  3  15:05  3  20:44  3  33:40  3  40:38  3  51:01  5  52:16  5  56:27  4  58:10  4  58:53  4 00:58:53
    1954 S60                       3.DIST         02:28  5  03:36  3  03:02  6  02:22  5  03:37  3  05:39  3  12:56  5  06:58  4  10:23  8  01:15  3  04:11  4  01:43  2  00:43  2
                                                  01:02     00:49     01:00     00:50     01:26     00:47     03:59     02:41     05:14    -00:41     01:28     00:33     00:12   
 5. Uldis Vēciņš              01:00:37 15:57:27   02:42  6  06:31  4  09:32  4  12:00  6  15:56  4  22:33  4  34:56  4  42:50  4  50:48  4  52:01  4  57:12  5  59:36  5  60:37  5 01:00:37
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:42  6  03:49  4  03:01  5  02:28  6  03:56  6  06:37  4  12:23  4  07:54  5  07:58  7  01:13  2  05:11  6  02:24  6  01:01  7
                                                  01:16     01:02     00:59     00:56     01:45     01:45     03:26     03:37     02:49    -00:43     02:28     01:14     00:30   
 6. Dace Rudēvica             01:15:33 16:59:44   02:53  8  08:01  8  11:28  7  14:13  7  18:04  7  24:44  7  47:37  6  56:27  7  64:22  7  65:37  7  71:40  6  74:35  7  75:33  6 01:15:33
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:53  8  05:08  6  03:27  7  02:45  7  03:51  5  06:40  5  22:53  7  08:50  7  07:55  6  01:15  3  06:03  7  02:55  8  00:58  6
                                                  01:27     02:21     01:25     01:13     01:40     01:48     13:56     04:33     02:46    -00:41     03:20     01:45     00:27   
 7. Jānis Rudēvics            01:15:34 16:59:46   02:42  6  07:55  7  11:28  7  14:14  8  17:54  6  24:43  6  47:44  7  56:13  6  63:59  6  65:26  6  71:40  6  74:28  6  75:34  7 01:15:34
      30 V50 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:42  6  05:13  7  03:33  8  02:46  8  03:40  4  06:49  6  23:01  8  08:29  6  07:46  5  01:27  5  06:14  8  02:48  7  01:06  8
                                                  01:16     02:26     01:31     01:14     01:29     01:57     14:04     04:12     02:37    -00:29     03:31     01:38     00:35   
 8. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:54:52 17:49:20   02:04  2  07:22  6  09:53  6  11:49  5  70:10  8  77:14  8  90:37  8 100:10  8 105:54  8 107:24  8 111:56  8 114:03  8 114:52  8 01:54:52
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:04  2  05:18  8  02:31  3  01:56  4  58:21  8  07:04  7  13:23  6  09:33  8  05:44  4  01:30  6  04:32  5  02:07  5  00:49  5
                                                  00:38     02:31     00:29     00:24     56:10     02:12     04:26     05:16     00:35    -00:26     01:49     00:57     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     02:33     02:02     01:32     02:11     04:35     08:15     04:17     04:26     00:56     02:43     01:10     00:31   00:36:37

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4920 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 31)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 34)   9.( 33)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  14.( 41)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Kikusts            00:46:10 16:26:58   01:48  3  04:17  2  06:09  2  07:36  2  09:54  1  13:38  1  21:16  1  26:38  1  30:42  1  31:24  1  34:40  1  37:04  1  40:35  1  43:03  1  45:33  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         01:48  3  02:29  2  01:52  1  01:27  2  02:18  1  03:44  1  07:38  2  05:22  1  04:04  1  00:42  1  03:16  1  02:24  1  03:31  1  02:28  1  02:30  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mareks Gulbis             00:59:32 18:41:52   01:38  2  04:43  3  06:47  3  08:17  3  11:06  3  17:04  3  28:13  3  34:19  3  40:06  3  41:05  3  44:44  3  47:51  3  51:34  2  56:20  2  58:53  2  59:32  2 00:59:32
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:38  2  03:05  4  02:04  2  01:30  3  02:49  3  05:58  4  11:09  3  06:06  3  05:47  4  00:59  4  03:39  3  03:07  3  03:43  2  04:46  3  02:33  2  00:39  2
                                                 -00:10     00:36     00:12     00:03     00:31     02:14     03:31     00:44     01:43     00:17     00:23     00:43     00:12     02:18     00:03     00:02   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            01:02:01 17:52:34   02:28  4  05:31  4  07:50  4  09:27  4  12:26  4  18:01  4  31:25  4  38:10  4  43:51  4  44:48  4  49:04  4  51:36  4  55:40  3  58:33  3  61:18  3  62:01  3 01:02:01
       0 S50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         02:28  4  03:03  3  02:19  4  01:37  4  02:59  4  05:35  3  13:24  4  06:45  4  05:41  3  00:57  3  04:16  4  02:32  2  04:04  3  02:53  2  02:45  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:40     00:34     00:27     00:10     00:41     01:51     05:46     01:23     01:37     00:15     01:00     00:08     00:33     00:25     00:15     00:06   
 4. Mārcis Gulbis             01:50:44 17:14:47   03:12  5  07:58  5  23:37  5  26:51  5  32:04  5  40:51  5  59:25  5  69:40  5  77:42  5  79:26  5  86:20  5  91:21  5  99:20  4 104:38  4 109:24  4 110:44  4 01:50:44
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         03:12  5  04:46  5  15:39  5  03:14  5  05:13  5  08:47  5  18:34  5  10:15  5  08:02  5  01:44  5  06:54  5  05:01  5  07:59  4  05:18  4  04:46  4  01:20  4
                                                  01:24     02:17     13:47     01:47     02:55     05:03     10:56     04:53     03:58     01:02     03:38     02:37     04:28     02:50     02:16     00:43   
    Ivars Plankais            DQ       18:16:25   01:37  1  03:55  1  06:03  1  07:29  1  09:58  2  13:52  2  21:25  2  26:48  2  31:38  2  32:26  2  35:49  2  39:03  2                                         DQ
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         01:37  1  02:18  1  02:08  3  01:26  1  02:29  2  03:54  2  07:33  1  05:23  2  04:50  2  00:48  2  03:23  2  03:14  4                                        
                                                 -00:11    -00:11     00:16    -00:01     00:11     00:10    -00:05     00:01     00:46     00:06     00:07     00:50                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     02:18     01:52     01:26     02:18     03:44     07:33     05:22     04:04     00:42     03:16     02:24     03:31     02:28     02:30     00:37   00:45:42

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:43:13 18:20:39   02:01  1  04:25  1  08:26  1  11:13  1  16:10  1  21:37  1  24:18  1  26:30  1  28:06  1  31:12  1  33:36  1  35:31  1  39:07  1  41:29  1  42:43  1  43:13  1 00:43:13
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:01  1  02:24  1  04:01  1  02:47  1  04:57  2  05:27  1  02:41  1  02:12  1  01:36  1  03:06  1  02:24  1  01:55  2  03:36  1  02:22  2  01:14  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:47:40 17:53:02   03:22  2  06:05  2  10:26  2  13:58  2  18:08  2  24:22  2  27:59  2  30:18  2  32:02  2  35:08  2  37:33  2  39:27  2  43:38  2  45:57  2  47:09  2  47:40  2 00:47:40
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         03:22  2  02:43  2  04:21  2  03:32  2  04:10  1  06:14  2  03:37  2  02:19  2  01:44  2  03:06  1  02:25  2  01:54  1  04:11  2  02:19  1  01:12  1  00:31  2
                                                  01:21     00:19     00:20     00:45    -00:47     00:47     00:56     00:07     00:08     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:35    -00:03    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Imants Garoza             01:02:50 17:04:31   03:31  4  06:59  3  12:31  3  16:17  3  22:43  3  30:03  3  34:54  3  37:57  3  40:32  3  44:37  3  47:59  3  52:18  3  57:35  3  60:33  3  62:09  3  62:50  3 01:02:50
      37 V40                       5.DIST         03:31  4  03:28  3  05:32  3  03:46  3  06:26  6  07:20  3  04:51  3  03:03  4  02:35  4  04:05  3  03:22  3  04:19  6  05:17  3  02:58  3  01:36  3  00:41  3
                                                  01:30     01:04     01:31     00:59     01:29     01:53     02:10     00:51     00:59     00:59     00:58     02:24     01:41     00:36     00:22     00:11   
 4. Jānis Incenbergs          01:09:58 17:33:42   03:23  3  08:06  6  13:53  4  18:18  4  24:42  4  32:03  4  41:21  4  44:23  4  46:35  4  51:09  4  54:35  4  58:22  4  64:35  4  67:40  4  69:16  4  69:58  4 01:09:58
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:23  3  04:43  6  05:47  4  04:25  4  06:24  5  07:21  4  09:18  6  03:02  3  02:12  3  04:34  4  03:26  4  03:47  5  06:13  4  03:05  4  01:36  3  00:42  4
                                                  01:22     02:19     01:46     01:38     01:27     01:54     06:37     00:50     00:36     01:28     01:02     01:52     02:37     00:43     00:22     00:12   
 5. Krišs Karnītis            01:14:40 18:24:16   03:40  5  07:51  4  14:35  5  19:46  5  26:08  5  35:59  5  42:03  5  45:50  5  48:42  5  53:53  5  58:02  5  61:31  5  68:19  5  71:59  5  73:51  5  74:40  5 01:14:40
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:40  5  04:11  5  06:44  5  05:11  6  06:22  3  09:51  6  06:04  4  03:47  5  02:52  6  05:11  5  04:09  6  03:29  3  06:48  6  03:40  5  01:52  6  00:49  5
                                                  01:39     01:47     02:43     02:24     01:25     04:24     03:23     01:35     01:16     02:05     01:45     01:34     03:12     01:18     00:38     00:19   
 6. Baiba Birzniece           01:14:46 18:24:14   03:49  6  07:54  5  14:47  6  19:51  6  26:14  6  36:03  6  42:12  6  46:05  6  48:49  6  54:04  6  58:08  6  61:40  6  68:19  5  72:09  6  73:56  6  74:46  6 01:14:46
       0 S40                       5.DIST         03:49  6  04:05  4  06:53  6  05:04  5  06:23  4  09:49  5  06:09  5  03:53  6  02:44  5  05:15  6  04:04  5  03:32  4  06:39  5  03:50  6  01:47  5  00:50  6
                                                  01:48     01:41     02:52     02:17     01:26     04:22     03:28     01:41     01:08     02:09     01:40     01:37     03:03     01:28     00:33     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     02:24     04:01     02:47     04:10     05:27     02:41     02:12     01:36     03:06     02:24     01:54     03:36     02:19     01:12     00:30   00:42:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.05.2021 19:45:54 COK Silva