Silva 2021/6.k./Ūdru c.R

11.05.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
5.DIST Distance (1): 16 KP 6050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:49:59 18:20:31   02:16  1  03:42  1  05:42  1  10:20  1  14:00  1  19:19  1  21:41  1  24:39  1  27:16  1  31:33  1  36:11  1  40:11  1  42:48  1  44:50  1  48:07  1  49:24  1  49:59  1 00:49:59
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:16  1  01:26  1  02:00  1  04:38  1  03:40  2  05:19  2  02:22  2  02:58  2  02:37  1  04:17  1  04:38  2  04:00  2  02:37  1  02:02  1  03:17  1  01:17  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš             00:56:40 18:13:32   03:27  5  05:10  2  07:27  2  12:06  2  15:50  2  20:29  2  22:42  2  25:33  2  31:09  2  35:43  2  40:18  2  44:06  2  47:01  2  49:06  2  54:21  2  56:00  2  56:40  2 00:56:40
       0 V40 Alnis                 5.DIST         03:27  5  01:43  2  02:17  2  04:39  2  03:44  3  04:39  1  02:13  1  02:51  1  05:36 10  04:34  2  04:35  1  03:48  1  02:55  2  02:05  2  05:15  7  01:39  4  00:40  6
                                                  01:11     00:17     00:17     00:01     00:04    -00:40    -00:09    -00:07     02:59     00:17    -00:03    -00:12     00:18     00:03     01:58     00:22     00:05   
 3. Andris Meļķerts           01:02:50 17:01:24   02:42  2  05:11  3  07:29  3  12:50  3  16:24  3  26:59  5  29:32  4  33:05  4  36:18  4  41:33  4  46:31  4  51:21  4  54:43  3  57:13  3  60:38  3  62:13  3  62:50  3 01:02:50
       0 V50                       5.DIST         02:42  2  02:29  7  02:18  3  05:21  3  03:34  1  10:35 11  02:33  3  03:33  5  03:13  3  05:15  3  04:58  3  04:50  6  03:22  3  02:30  4  03:25  2  01:35  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:26     01:03     00:18     00:43    -00:06     05:16     00:11     00:35     00:36     00:58     00:20     00:50     00:45     00:28     00:08     00:18     00:02   
 4. Raimonds Bondars          01:05:51 18:39:31   03:19  3  05:11  3  07:52  4  14:21  4  18:07  4  24:14  3  27:29  3  30:58  3  34:28  3  40:32  3  46:26  3  51:09  3  54:52  4  57:39  4  63:11  4  65:02  4  65:51  4 01:05:51
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:19  3  01:52  3  02:41  5  06:29  6  03:46  4  06:07  3  03:15  7  03:29  3  03:30  4  06:04  6  05:54  6  04:43  5  03:43  9  02:47  7  05:32  9  01:51  8  00:49 10
                                                  01:03     00:26     00:41     01:51     00:06     00:48     00:53     00:31     00:53     01:47     01:16     00:43     01:06     00:45     02:15     00:34     00:14   
 5. Ģirts Zīlišķis            01:10:29 17:44:26   04:50 10  08:34 11  11:23 10  17:20  9  21:14  8  27:38  7  30:51  7  34:30  7  37:40  5  44:27  5  52:46  6  57:26  6  60:49  6  63:09  5  68:07  5  69:51  5  70:29  5 01:10:29
       0 V50                       5.DIST         04:50 10  03:44 11  02:49  6  05:57  4  03:54  5  06:24  4  03:13  5  03:39  6  03:10  2  06:47  7  08:19 11  04:40  4  03:23  4  02:20  3  04:58  6  01:44  5  00:38  4
                                                  02:34     02:18     00:49     01:19     00:14     01:05     00:51     00:41     00:33     02:30     03:41     00:40     00:46     00:18     01:41     00:27     00:03   
 6. Uldis Gaiss               01:11:07 16:17:15   03:51  8  05:51  7  09:20  7  15:45  5  20:51  6  27:32  6  30:39  6  34:10  5  38:09  6  45:34  6  51:24  5  56:38  5  60:05  5  63:11  6  68:39  6  70:29  6  71:07  6 01:11:07
       0 V40 Alnis                 5.DIST         03:51  8  02:00  5  03:29  8  06:25  5  05:06 10  06:41  5  03:07  4  03:31  4  03:59  5  07:25  8  05:50  5  05:14  9  03:27  6  03:06  9  05:28  8  01:50  7  00:38  4
                                                  01:35     00:34     01:29     01:47     01:26     01:22     00:45     00:33     01:22     03:08     01:12     01:14     00:50     01:04     02:11     00:33     00:03   
 7. Jānis Incenbergs          01:11:54 17:15:34   03:34  6  05:50  6  08:30  5  15:45  5  21:11  7  27:58  8  31:32  8  36:53  8  41:30  8  47:31  7  54:25  7  59:30  7  62:59  7  65:44  7  69:29  7  71:13  7  71:54  7 01:11:54
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:34  6  02:16  6  02:40  4  07:15  9  05:26 11  06:47  6  03:34  9  05:21 10  04:37  8  06:01  5  06:54  8  05:05  7  03:29  7  02:45  6  03:45  3  01:44  5  00:41  7
                                                  01:18     00:50     00:40     02:37     01:46     01:28     01:12     02:23     02:00     01:44     02:16     01:05     00:52     00:43     00:28     00:27     00:06   
 8. Renārs Skudra             01:15:25 16:04:49   03:43  7  05:38  5  09:08  6  15:54  7  19:48  5  26:53  4  30:13  5  34:26  6  38:38  7  51:20  8  58:36  9  62:40  8  66:20  8  68:57  8  73:12  8  74:38  8  75:25  8 01:15:25
    1780 V40                       5.DIST         03:43  7  01:55  4  03:30  9  06:46  7  03:54  5  07:05  8  03:20  8  04:13  7  04:12  7  12:42 11  07:16 10  04:04  3  03:40  8  02:37  5  04:15  4  01:26  2  00:47  9
                                                  01:27     00:29     01:30     02:08     00:14     01:46     00:58     01:15     01:35     08:25     02:38     00:04     01:03     00:35     00:58     00:09     00:12   
 9. Imants Garoza             01:19:21 16:46:20   05:08 11  07:54 10  11:02  9  19:03 10  23:42 10  30:33 10  33:47 10  38:08  9  42:18  9  52:43  9  57:55  8  63:07  9  66:31  9  69:33  9  76:45  9  78:40  9  79:21  9 01:19:21
      37 V40                       5.DIST         05:08 11  02:46 10  03:08  7  08:01 11  04:39  7  06:51  7  03:14  6  04:21  8  04:10  6  10:25 10  05:12  4  05:12  8  03:24  5  03:02  8  07:12 11  01:55  9  00:41  7
                                                  02:52     01:20     01:08     03:23     00:59     01:32     00:52     01:23     01:33     06:08     00:34     01:12     00:47     01:00     03:55     00:38     00:06   
10. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:21:46 17:36:43   03:26  4  05:57  8  09:30  8  16:42  8  21:34  9  29:29  9  33:35  9  38:44 10  45:26 10  53:21 11  60:33 11  66:21 11  71:01 10  74:13 10  78:48 10  80:56 10  81:46 10 01:21:46
     111  V50                      5.DIST         03:26  4  02:31  8  03:33 10  07:12  8  04:52  9  07:55 10  04:06 10  05:09  9  06:42 11  07:55  9  07:12  9  05:48 10  04:40 10  03:12 11  04:35  5  02:08 10  00:50 11
                                                  01:10     01:05     01:33     02:34     01:12     02:36     01:44     02:11     04:05     03:38     02:34     01:48     02:03     01:10     01:18     00:51     00:15   
11. Jānis Karlsons            01:27:09 16:48:27   03:53  9  06:27  9  12:15 11  19:39 11  24:30 11  31:50 11  36:00 11  42:05 11  47:25 11  52:53 10  59:39 10  65:45 10  75:00 11  78:06 11  84:15 11  86:33 11  87:09 11 01:27:09
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         03:53  9  02:34  9  05:48 11  07:24 10  04:51  8  07:20  9  04:10 11  06:05 11  05:20  9  05:28  4  06:46  7  06:06 11  09:15 11  03:06  9  06:09 10  02:18 11  00:36  2
                                                  01:37     01:08     03:48     02:46     01:11     02:01     01:48     03:07     02:43     01:11     02:08     02:06     06:38     01:04     02:52     01:01     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:16     01:26     02:00     04:38     03:34     04:39     02:13     02:51     02:37     04:17     04:35     03:48     02:37     02:02     03:17     01:17     00:35   00:48:42

4.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 4880 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 31)  15.( 45)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Akimovs           00:52:45 17:54:11   01:04  6  03:04  3  05:55  2  09:09  1  12:44  1  15:54  1  21:02  1  24:03  1  26:45  1  30:04  1  33:17  1  42:07  1  46:44  1  48:59  1  50:10  1  52:04  1  52:45  1 00:52:45
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:04  6  02:00  1  02:51  2  03:14  1  03:35  1  03:10  2  05:08  1  03:01  3  02:42  1  03:19  1  03:13  3  08:50  3  04:37  3  02:15  5  01:11  4  01:54  4  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            00:58:43 16:01:56   00:52  1  03:02  2  05:59  3  09:46  3  13:22  2  16:29  2  21:47  2  24:40  2  27:31  2  36:15  2  39:06  2  47:12  2  52:08  2  54:24  2  55:50  2  57:54  2  58:43  2 00:58:43
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         00:52  1  02:10  4  02:57  3  03:47  3  03:36  2  03:07  1  05:18  2  02:53  1  02:51  3  08:44 12  02:51  2  08:06  1  04:56  4  02:16  6  01:26  8  02:04  6  00:49  6
                                                 -00:12     00:10     00:06     00:33     00:01    -00:03     00:10    -00:08     00:09     05:25    -00:22    -00:44     00:19     00:01     00:15     00:10     00:08   
 3. Madara Šneidere           01:01:55 16:59:30   00:59  5  03:05  4  05:51  1  09:23  2  15:17  3  18:59  3  25:37  3  28:36  3  36:25  3  39:55  3  43:19  3  51:54  3  56:21  3  58:28  3  59:31  3  61:17  3  61:55  3 01:01:55
    2333 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         00:59  5  02:06  2  02:46  1  03:32  2  05:54  7  03:42  3  06:38  5  02:59  2  07:49 14  03:30  2  03:24  4  08:35  2  04:27  2  02:07  4  01:03  2  01:46  1  00:38  1
                                                 -00:05     00:06    -00:05     00:18     02:19     00:32     01:30    -00:02     05:07     00:11     00:11    -00:15    -00:10    -00:08    -00:08    -00:08    -00:03   
 4. Ivars Plankais            01:10:28 18:12:56   00:55  3  03:06  5  11:13  9  16:29  9  22:18  8  26:41  6  33:15  6  36:18  5  39:07  5  42:46  5  45:29  5  60:45  5  65:06  4  67:03  4  68:00  4  69:50  4  70:28  4 01:10:28
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         00:55  3  02:11  5  08:07 11  05:16  7  05:49  6  04:23  5  06:34  4  03:03  4  02:49  2  03:39  3  02:43  1  15:16 15  04:21  1  01:57  1  00:57  1  01:50  3  00:38  1
                                                 -00:09     00:11     05:16     02:02     02:14     01:13     01:26     00:02     00:07     00:20    -00:30     06:26    -00:16    -00:18    -00:14    -00:04    -00:03   
 5. Mareks Gulbis             01:11:25 17:45:56   00:55  3  03:43  6  07:37  6  13:11  6  20:57  5  24:41  5  30:27  4  33:45  4  36:54  4  41:01  4  44:32  4  55:36  4  65:17  5  67:21  5  68:31  5  70:29  5  71:25  5 01:11:25
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         00:55  3  02:48  8  03:54  6  05:34 12  07:46 11  03:44  4  05:46  3  03:18  5  03:09  4  04:07  5  03:31  5  11:04  9  09:41 14  02:04  3  01:10  3  01:58  5  00:56 11
                                                 -00:09     00:48     01:03     02:20     04:11     00:34     00:38     00:17     00:27     00:48     00:18     02:14     05:04    -00:11    -00:01     00:04     00:15   
 6. Māris Jēkabsons           01:15:53 16:55:22   01:09  8  04:29  9  08:46  7  14:07  7  19:30  4  24:06  4  32:25  5  37:17  6  41:04  6  48:20  6  52:23  6  62:42  6  68:40  6  71:37  6  72:51  6  75:03  6  75:53  6 01:15:53
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:09  8  03:20 10  04:17  7  05:21 10  05:23  4  04:36  6  08:19  9  04:52 14  03:47  7  07:16 11  04:03  7  10:19  7  05:58  7  02:57 10  01:14  6  02:12  7  00:50  8
                                                  00:05     01:20     01:26     02:07     01:48     01:26     03:11     01:51     01:05     03:57     00:50     01:29     01:21     00:42     00:03     00:18     00:09   
 7. Edmunds Krastiņš          01:18:51 16:04:22   01:08  7  03:46  7  07:06  5  11:42  5  22:10  7  27:25  7  36:32  8  40:02  7  48:29  8  53:49  8  57:40  8  66:32  8  71:39  7  74:53  7  76:21  7  78:07  7  78:51  7 01:18:51
       0 V50                       4.DIST         01:08  7  02:38  6  03:20  4  04:36  5  10:28 14  05:15  8  09:07 12  03:30  6  08:27 15  05:20  7  03:51  6  08:52  4  05:07  5  03:14 12  01:28  9  01:46  1  00:44  4
                                                  00:04     00:38     00:29     01:22     06:53     02:05     03:59     00:29     05:45     02:01     00:38     00:02     00:30     00:59     00:17    -00:08     00:03   
 8. Gunta Lebedoka            01:19:50 17:02:33   01:35 12  05:10 11  09:59  8  15:16  8  21:44  6  27:32  8  36:20  7  40:55  8  45:03  7  50:11  7  54:48  7  65:09  7  72:27  8  75:18  8  76:34  8  79:00  8  79:50  8 01:19:50
    1954 S60                       4.DIST         01:35 12  03:35 11  04:49  8  05:17  8  06:28  9  05:48 10  08:48 11  04:35 13  04:08 10  05:08  6  04:37  9  10:21  8  07:18  9  02:51  9  01:16  7  02:26  8  00:50  8
                                                  00:31     01:35     01:58     02:03     02:53     02:38     03:40     01:34     01:26     01:49     01:24     01:31     02:41     00:36     00:05     00:32     00:09   
 9. Gita Gaisa                01:37:23 16:13:35   01:31 10  04:44 10  12:26 11  17:58 11  23:41 10  30:07  9  42:30  9  46:32  9  50:43  9  56:28  9  61:38  9  73:05  9  80:52  9  91:27  9  93:42  9  96:26  9  97:23  9 01:37:23
       0 S40 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:31 10  03:13  9  07:42 10  05:32 11  05:43  5  06:26 11  12:23 14  04:02  8  04:11 11  05:45  9  05:10 10  11:27 10  07:47 12  10:35 15  02:15 11  02:44 10  00:57 12
                                                  00:27     01:13     04:51     02:18     02:08     03:16     07:15     01:01     01:29     02:26     01:57     02:37     03:10     08:20     01:04     00:50     00:16   
10. Dzintars Laķis            01:38:19 18:37:34   01:23  9  04:10  8  37:54 15  42:33 15  46:59 15  51:59 15  59:32 15  63:04 15  66:49 15  70:40 15  75:15 13  85:01 10  90:19 10  93:20 10  94:31 10  97:09 10  98:19 10 01:38:19
       0 V40 Auseklis              4.DIST         01:23  9  02:47  7  33:44 15  04:39  6  04:26  3  05:00  7  07:33  8  03:32  7  03:45  6  03:51  4  04:35  8  09:46  6  05:18  6  03:01 11  01:11  4  02:38  9  01:10 14
                                                  00:19     00:47     30:53     01:25     00:51     01:50     02:25     00:31     01:03     00:32     01:22     00:56     00:41     00:46     00:00     00:44     00:29   
11. Jānis Rudēvics            01:43:31 17:55:43   01:43 14  05:39 13  15:44 13  21:43 14  29:40 13  38:00 13  45:09 12  49:13 11  55:20 12  64:04 12  73:06 10  86:39 12  94:11 12  96:37 12  99:42 11 102:43 12 103:31 11 01:43:31
      30 V50 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         01:43 14  03:56 13  10:05 13  05:59 15  07:57 13  08:20 13  07:09  7  04:04  9  06:07 12  08:44 12  09:02 12  13:33 13  07:32 11  02:26  7  03:05 13  03:01 14  00:48  5
                                                  00:39     01:56     07:14     02:45     04:22     05:10     02:01     01:03     03:25     05:25     05:49     04:43     02:55     00:11     01:54     01:07     00:07   
11. Gunda Cīrule              01:43:31 17:55:42   01:47 15  05:43 15  15:48 14  21:41 13  29:35 12  37:58 12  45:06 11  49:10 10  55:18 11  64:02 11  73:10 11  86:43 13  94:09 11  96:36 11  99:46 12 102:42 11 103:31 11 01:43:31
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         01:47 15  03:56 13  10:05 13  05:53 14  07:54 12  08:23 14  07:08  6  04:04  9  06:08 13  08:44 12  09:08 13  13:33 13  07:26 10  02:27  8  03:10 14  02:56 13  00:49  6
                                                  00:43     01:56     07:14     02:39     04:19     05:13     02:00     01:03     03:26     05:25     05:55     04:43     02:49     00:12     01:59     01:02     00:08   
13. Inta Poriķe               01:44:54 17:37:08   01:42 13  05:20 12  11:58 10  17:18 10  23:27  9  42:42 14  53:12 13  57:44 13  61:43 13  68:06 13  73:33 12  85:38 11  94:37 13  97:51 14 100:34 13 103:56 13 104:54 13 01:44:54
    3021 S50 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:42 13  03:38 12  06:38  9  05:20  9  06:09  8  19:15 15  10:30 13  04:32 12  03:59  8  06:23 10  05:27 11  12:05 12  08:59 13  03:14 12  02:43 12  03:22 15  00:58 13
                                                  00:38     01:38     03:47     02:06     02:34     16:05     05:22     01:31     01:17     03:04     02:14     03:15     04:22     00:59     01:32     01:28     00:17   
14. Māra Segliņa              01:45:34 18:15:08   00:53  2  03:00  1  06:20  4  10:46  4  30:17 14  35:37 11  56:53 14  61:10 14  64:34 14  70:08 14  80:01 15  89:18 15  95:26 14  97:23 13 101:27 14 104:15 14 105:34 14 01:45:34
       0 S14 Alnis                 4.DIST         00:53  2  02:07  3  03:20  4  04:26  4  19:31 15  05:20  9  21:16 15  04:17 11  03:24  5  05:34  8  09:53 14  09:17  5  06:08  8  01:57  1  04:04 15  02:48 11  01:19 15
                                                 -00:11     00:07     00:29     01:12     15:56     02:10     16:08     01:16     00:42     02:15     06:40     00:27     01:31    -00:18     02:53     00:54     00:38   
15. Inese Purgaile            01:50:14 16:56:46   01:31 10  05:39 13  14:35 12  20:12 12  27:44 11  35:28 10  44:06 10  49:18 12  53:24 10  63:12 10  76:16 14  88:16 14  98:48 15 104:52 15 106:29 15 109:19 15 110:14 15 01:50:14
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         01:31 10  04:08 15  08:56 12  05:37 13  07:32 10  07:44 12  08:38 10  05:12 15  04:06  9  09:48 15  13:04 15  12:00 11  10:32 15  06:04 14  01:37 10  02:50 12  00:55 10
                                                  00:27     02:08     06:05     02:23     03:57     04:34     03:30     02:11     01:24     06:29     09:51     03:10     05:55     03:49     00:26     00:56     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     02:00     02:46     03:14     03:35     03:07     05:08     02:53     02:42     03:19     02:43     08:06     04:21     01:57     00:57     01:46     00:38   00:50:04

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3500 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Šneiders          00:39:56 15:58:03   02:07  1  06:14  1  11:41  1  19:04  1  21:53  1  26:39  1  29:12  1  33:00  1  36:43  1  37:43  1  39:22  1  39:56  1 00:39:56
     345 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         02:07  1  04:07  1  05:27  1  07:23  1  02:49  3  04:46  8  02:33  6  03:48  2  03:43  2  01:00  2  01:39  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Tjarve              00:50:52 17:36:00   02:28  2  07:05  2  20:27  4  27:52  3  30:49  2  34:33  2  36:45  2  41:50  2  47:23  2  48:19  2  50:17  2  50:52  2 00:50:52
      24 V40                       3.DIST         02:28  2  04:37  2  13:22  8  07:25  2  02:57  4  03:44  3  02:12  2  05:05  3  05:33  7  00:56  1  01:58  4  00:35  3
                                                  00:21     00:30     07:55     00:02     00:08    -01:02    -00:21     01:17     01:50    -00:04     00:19     00:01   
 3. Dainis Priedītis          00:51:50 17:31:23   02:31  3  07:18  3  19:22  2  27:02  2  35:36  3  38:38  3  41:06  3  44:41  3  48:09  3  49:14  3  51:10  3  51:50  3 00:51:50
       0 V60 Saldus                3.DIST         02:31  3  04:47  4  12:04  7  07:40  3  08:34 20  03:02  1  02:28  4  03:35  1  03:28  1  01:05  4  01:56  3  00:40  4
                                                  00:24     00:40     06:37     00:17     05:45    -01:44    -00:05    -00:13    -00:15     00:05     00:17     00:06   
 4. Elizabete Vīgante         01:07:38 17:36:34   03:44 10  17:10 13  27:05  8  36:22  8  39:46  6  44:19  5  49:09  6  57:28  5  62:52  4  64:25  4  66:53  4  67:38  4 01:07:38
       0 S21                       3.DIST         03:44 10  13:26 14  09:55  3  09:17  5  03:24  6  04:33  5  04:50 13  08:19  8  05:24  6  01:33 11  02:28  6  00:45  6
                                                  01:37     09:19     04:28     01:54     00:35    -00:13     02:17     04:31     01:41     00:33     00:49     00:11   
 5. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:11:44 17:43:22   04:08 11  10:30  8  21:36  5  31:06  4  35:43  4  45:50  6  48:21  5  59:38  8  64:35  5  66:42  5  70:58  5  71:44  5 01:11:44
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         04:08 11  06:22  8  11:06  6  09:30  6  04:37 10  10:07 15  02:31  5  11:17 10  04:57  5  02:07 14  04:16 12  00:46  7
                                                  02:01     02:15     05:39     02:07     01:48     05:21    -00:02     07:29     01:14     01:07     02:37     00:12   
 6. Kārlis Jurševics          01:17:04 18:44:45   04:25 18  09:10  5  30:44 11  52:34 13  55:06 13  58:15 13  60:09 11  66:46 10  73:54  7  75:03  7  76:33  7  77:04  6 01:17:04
      76 V21                       3.DIST         04:25 18  04:45  3  21:34 16  21:50 16  02:32  1  03:09  2  01:54  1  06:37  5  07:08  8  01:09  5  01:30  1  00:31  1
                                                  02:18     00:38     16:07     14:27    -00:17    -01:37    -00:39     02:49     03:25     00:09    -00:09    -00:03   
 7. Indra Segliņa             01:17:06 18:15:06   03:13  7  08:27  4  31:36 12  40:52 11  44:16  9  48:59  9  52:58  9  58:15  6  72:06  6  73:21  6  76:01  6  77:06  7 01:17:06
       0 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         03:13  7  05:14  5  23:09 17  09:16  4  03:24  6  04:43  7  03:59 12  05:17  4  13:51 16  01:15  6  02:40  8  01:05 16
                                                  01:06     01:07     17:42     01:53     00:35    -00:03     01:26     01:29     10:08     00:15     01:01     00:31   
 8. Ilze Skribāne             01:19:59 17:49:36   04:15 15  12:23 11  23:19  7  36:12  7  41:27  8  47:41  8  50:28  8  62:54  9  73:55  8  76:20  9  78:56  8  79:59  8 01:19:59
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:15 15  08:08 11  10:56  5  12:53 12  05:15 13  06:14 11  02:47  9  12:26 15  11:01 13  02:25 15  02:36  7  01:03 14
                                                  02:08     04:01     05:29     05:30     02:26     01:28     00:14     08:38     07:18     01:25     00:57     00:29   
 9. Uldis Vēciņš              01:20:04 15:40:04   04:09 12  11:16  9  28:31  9  39:34  9  44:41 10  50:43 10  61:42 12  69:46 11  74:18  9  75:53  8  79:09  9  80:04  9 01:20:04
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:09 12  07:07 10  17:15 14  11:03  9  05:07 12  06:02  9  10:59 19  08:04  7  04:32  4  01:35 12  03:16 10  00:55 10
                                                  02:02     03:00     11:48     03:40     02:18     01:16     08:26     04:16     00:49     00:35     01:37     00:21   
10. Ivars Laimīte             01:23:30 16:00:16   03:11  6  09:26  7  19:33  3  35:56  6  40:08  7  46:26  7  49:33  7  59:23  7  79:11 10  80:33 10  82:42 10  83:30 10 01:23:30
      51 V50                       3.DIST         03:11  6  06:15  7  10:07  4  16:23 15  04:12  8  06:18 12  03:07 11  09:50  9  19:48 17  01:22  8  02:09  5  00:48  9
                                                  01:04     02:08     04:40     09:00     01:23     01:32     00:34     06:02     16:05     00:22     00:30     00:14   
11. Krista Gaisa              01:31:31 16:14:32   03:31  9  18:11 14  31:49 13  44:00 12  48:26 12  56:37 12  59:23 10  79:03 12  86:18 11  87:22 11  90:51 11  91:31 11 01:31:31
       0 S21                       3.DIST         03:31  9  14:40 15  13:38  9  12:11 11  04:26  9  08:11 14  02:46  8  19:40 18  07:15  9  01:04  3  03:29 11  00:40  4
                                                  01:24     10:33     08:11     04:48     01:37     03:25     00:13     15:52     03:32     00:04     01:50     00:06   
12. Iveta Priedīte            01:36:30 17:30:23   03:10  5  09:21  6  59:57 20  69:43 16  73:00 16  77:36 15  80:02 14  87:20 13  91:06 12  92:33 12  95:44 12  96:30 12 01:36:30
       0 S60 Saldus                3.DIST         03:10  5  06:11  6  50:36 20  09:46  7  03:17  5  04:36  6  02:26  3  07:18  6  03:46  3  01:27 10  03:11  9  00:46  7
                                                  01:03     02:04     45:09     02:23     00:28    -00:10    -00:07     03:30     00:03     00:27     01:32     00:12   
13. Dace Rudēvica             02:01:23 17:56:23   05:40 20  20:23 16  44:39 19  59:49 15  66:36 15  82:11 16  84:51 15 102:20 14 112:08 13 115:01 13 119:23 13 121:23 13 02:01:23
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         05:40 20  14:43 16  24:16 19  15:10 14  06:47 19  15:35 20  02:40  7  17:29 17  09:48 11  02:53 16  04:22 13  02:00 17
                                                  03:33     10:36     18:49     07:47     03:58     10:49     00:07     13:41     06:05     01:53     02:43     01:26   
14. Līga Šupstika             02:07:10 17:49:19   04:14 14  29:42 17  44:00 15  71:12 17  76:57 17  88:09 17  97:18 17 109:00 15 120:02 15 121:25 14 126:13 14 127:10 14 02:07:10
       0 S21 Kandava               3.DIST         04:14 14  25:28 19  14:18 12  27:12 17  05:45 17  11:12 18  09:09 17  11:42 13  11:02 14  01:23  9  04:48 17  00:57 12
                                                  02:07     21:21     08:51     19:49     02:56     06:26     06:36     07:54     07:19     00:23     03:09     00:23   
15. Renāte Važa               02:07:14 17:49:14   04:10 13  29:54 19  44:04 16  71:32 19  77:08 19  88:19 19  97:21 18 109:02 16 120:16 17 121:35 15 126:14 16 127:14 15 02:07:14
      71 S50                       3.DIST         04:10 13  25:44 20  14:10 11  27:28 20  05:36 14  11:11 17  09:02 15  11:41 12  11:14 15  01:19  7  04:39 15  01:00 13
                                                  02:03     21:37     08:43     20:05     02:47     06:25     06:29     07:53     07:31     00:19     03:00     00:26   
16. Zanda Zeltzaķe            02:07:16 17:49:17   04:22 16  29:42 17  44:04 16  71:27 18  77:07 18  88:10 18  97:14 16 109:05 17 118:33 14 121:40 16 126:13 14 127:16 16 02:07:16
      80 S50 Kandava               3.DIST         04:22 16  25:20 17  14:22 13  27:23 18  05:40 16  11:03 16  09:04 16  11:51 14  09:28 10  03:07 17  04:33 14  01:03 14
                                                  02:15     21:13     08:55     20:00     02:51     06:17     06:31     08:03     05:45     02:07     02:54     00:29   
17. Anita Dundure             02:07:21 17:49:10   04:31 19  29:57 20  44:06 18  71:32 19  77:09 20  88:22 20  97:37 19 109:13 18 120:08 16 121:43 17 126:25 17 127:21 17 02:07:21
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:31 19  25:26 18  14:09 10  27:26 19  05:37 15  11:13 19  09:15 18  11:36 11  10:55 12  01:35 12  04:42 16  00:56 11
                                                  02:24     21:19     08:42     20:03     02:48     06:27     06:42     07:48     07:12     00:35     03:03     00:22   
    Santa Skribāne            DQ       16:24:35   02:34  4  15:56 12  23:02  6  33:18  5  35:51  5  39:39  4  42:26  4  55:39  4                                         DQ
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:34  4  13:22 13  07:06  2  10:16  8  02:33  2  03:48  4  02:47  9  13:13 16                                        
                                                  00:27     09:15     01:39     02:53    -00:16    -00:58     00:14     09:25                                           
    Ingūna Leiškalne          DQ       16:51:47   07:07 21  18:19 15  41:37 14  55:16 14  61:45 14  69:19 14  75:33 13                                                   DQ
       0 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       3.DIST         07:07 21  11:12 12  23:18 18  13:39 13  06:29 18  07:34 13  06:14 14                                                  
                                                  05:00     07:05     17:51     06:16     03:40     02:48     03:41                                                     
    Gunta Vēciņa              DQ       15:39:59   04:24 17  11:27 10  28:44 10  39:59 10  44:51 11  50:59 11                                                             DQ
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         04:24 17  07:03  9  17:17 15  11:15 10  04:52 11  06:08 10                                                            
                                                  02:17     02:56     11:50     03:52     02:03     01:22                                                               
    Aldis Razgaila            DQ       18:50:39   03:23  8  60:49 21                                                                                                     DQ
       0 V50                       3.DIST         03:23  8  57:26 21                                                                                                    
                                                  01:16     53:19                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     04:07     05:27     07:23     02:32     03:02     01:54     03:35     03:28     00:56     01:30     00:31   00:36:32

2.DIST Distance (4): 9 KP 2300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 35)   3.( 45)   4.( 32)   5.( 36)   6.( 40)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:30:51 16:41:35   01:51 10  04:41  3  08:30  2  11:13  2  14:48  2  19:16  1  26:00  1  28:52  2  30:13  1  30:51  1 00:30:51
       0 V12                       2.DIST         01:51 10  02:50  1  03:49  6  02:43  2  03:35  1  04:28  3  06:44  1  02:52  3  01:21  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurģis Guļāns             00:31:06 16:41:31   01:41  6  04:33  2  08:32  3  11:09  1  14:46  1  19:21  2  26:05  2  28:50  1  30:19  2  31:06  2 00:31:06
       0 V12                       2.DIST         01:41  6  02:52  2  03:59  7  02:37  1  03:37  2  04:35  4  06:44  1  02:45  2  01:29  2  00:47  3
                                                 -00:10     00:02     00:10    -00:06     00:02     00:07     00:00    -00:07     00:08     00:09   
 3. Annija Mankus             00:33:25 18:20:01   00:58  2  04:01  1  07:20  1  11:30  3  15:22  3  20:21  3  27:31  3  30:14  3  32:42  3  33:25  3 00:33:25
       0 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         00:58  2  03:03  3  03:19  1  04:10  8  03:52  3  04:59  6  07:10  3  02:43  1  02:28  9  00:43  2
                                                 -00:53     00:13    -00:30     01:27     00:17     00:31     00:26    -00:09     01:07     00:05   
 4. Inese Lācare              00:35:02 16:36:23   01:49  9  05:49  6  09:17  6  12:51  4  17:22  4  21:48  4  29:21  4  32:32  4  34:10  4  35:02  4 00:35:02
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         01:49  9  04:00  6  03:28  3  03:34  3  04:31  4  04:26  2  07:33  5  03:11  4  01:38  3  00:52  4
                                                 -00:02     01:10    -00:21     00:51     00:56    -00:02     00:49     00:19     00:17     00:14   
 5. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           00:38:38 16:22:44   01:38  5  05:37  4  09:16  5  13:03  6  17:59  6  22:36  6  31:42  7  35:08  6  37:31  6  38:38  5 00:38:38
      10 V14                       2.DIST         01:38  5  03:59  4  03:39  4  03:47  5  04:56  7  04:37  5  09:06  7  03:26  6  02:23  8  01:07  8
                                                 -00:13     01:09    -00:10     01:04     01:21     00:09     02:22     00:34     01:02     00:29   
 6. Māris Čivčišs             00:38:45 16:22:40   01:44  7  05:43  5  09:05  4  12:57  5  18:04  7  22:18  5  31:24  6  34:54  5  37:06  5  38:45  6 00:38:45
      13 V40                       2.DIST         01:44  7  03:59  4  03:22  2  03:52  7  05:07  8  04:14  1  09:06  7  03:30  7  02:12  6  01:39 10
                                                 -00:07     01:09    -00:27     01:09     01:32    -00:14     02:22     00:38     00:51     01:01   
 7. Inese Karlsone            00:42:42 16:54:31   01:37  4  05:50  7  09:29  7  13:07  7  17:49  5  23:06  7  31:06  5  39:30  7  41:40  7  42:42  7 00:42:42
      27 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         01:37  4  04:13  7  03:39  4  03:38  4  04:42  5  05:17  7  08:00  6  08:24 11  02:10  4  01:02  7
                                                 -00:14     01:23    -00:10     00:55     01:07     00:49     01:16     05:32     00:49     00:24   
 8. Daila Mankusa             00:46:33 18:16:04   01:46  8  06:32  8  15:21  9  19:56  9  25:54  9  31:46  8  39:16  8  43:16  8  45:36  8  46:33  8 00:46:33
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         01:46  8  04:46  8  08:49 13  04:35  9  05:58  9  05:52 10  07:30  4  04:00  8  02:20  7  00:57  6
                                                 -00:05     01:56     05:00     01:52     02:23     01:24     00:46     01:08     00:59     00:19   
 9. Tīna Freimane             01:02:23 16:45:01   02:56 12  09:58 13  16:19 11  22:15 10  29:55 10  38:45  9  52:25  9  57:54  9  61:13  9  62:23  9 01:02:23
       0 S14                       2.DIST         02:56 12  07:02 13  06:21 10  05:56 11  07:40 13  08:50 12  13:40 10  05:29  9  03:19 11  01:10  9
                                                  01:05     04:12     02:32     03:13     04:05     04:22     06:56     02:37     01:58     00:32   
10. Beata Freimane            01:03:26 16:44:58   03:04 13  09:59 14  16:13 10  22:19 11  30:02 11  38:45  9  52:29 10  58:01 10  61:46 10  63:26 10 01:03:26
       0 S70                       2.DIST         03:04 13  06:55 12  06:14  9  06:06 13  07:43 14  08:43 11  13:44 11  05:32 10  03:45 13  01:40 12
                                                  01:13     04:05     02:25     03:23     04:08     04:15     07:00     02:40     02:24     01:02   
11. Elīza Bondare             01:06:10 18:35:27   01:57 11  18:30 15  27:06 14  30:56 13  36:59 13  42:28 11  58:24 11  61:41 11  65:14 11  66:10 11 01:06:10
       0 S18                       2.DIST         01:57 11  16:33 15  08:36 12  03:50  6  06:03 10  05:29  8  15:56 12  03:17  5  03:33 12  00:56  5
                                                  00:06     13:43     04:47     01:07     02:28     01:01     09:12     00:25     02:12     00:18   
12. Māris Grīnšteins          01:20:12 16:46:47   03:05 14  09:34 11  28:04 15  34:03 14  40:52 14  49:53 13  60:07 12  70:48 12  78:33 12  80:12 12 01:20:12
      38 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         03:05 14  06:29 11  18:30 15  05:59 12  06:49 11  09:01 14  10:14  9  10:41 12  07:45 14  01:39 10
                                                  01:14     03:39     14:41     03:16     03:14     04:33     03:30     07:49     06:24     01:01   
13. Inta Vitauska             01:39:05 16:12:42   03:42 15  09:57 12  18:30 12  28:28 12  35:53 12  44:51 12  61:26 13  94:37 13  97:09 13  99:05 13 01:39:05
       0 S60                       2.DIST         03:42 15  06:15 10  08:33 11  09:58 14  07:25 12  08:58 13  16:35 13  33:11 14  02:32 10  01:56 13
                                                  01:51     03:25     04:44     07:15     03:50     04:30     09:51     30:19     01:11     01:18   
    Kristofers Laķis          DQ       18:38:03   00:52  1  09:33 10  14:43  8  19:45  8  24:37  8                                                   DQ
       0 V12                       2.DIST         00:52  1  08:41 14  05:10  8  05:02 10  04:52  6                                                  
                                                 -00:59     05:51     01:21     02:19     01:17                                                     
    Vija Lauva                DQ       15:57:07   01:36  3  06:59  9  24:19 13                                                                       DQ
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         01:36  3  05:23  9  17:20 14                      05:33  9  38:11 14  20:06 13  02:11  5          
                                                 -00:15     02:33     13:31                         01:05     31:27     17:14     00:50             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     02:50     03:19     02:37     03:35     04:14     06:44     02:43     01:21     00:38   00:28:53

1.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1640 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 35)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Bētiņa              00:29:05 15:52:20   03:33  3  09:23  3  17:31  1  23:23  4  28:21  2  29:05  1 00:29:05
       0 S10                       1.DIST         03:33  3  05:50 14  08:08  1  05:52 18  04:58  5  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dagmāra Revina            00:29:09 15:52:12   03:45  6  09:23  3  17:41  3  23:22  3  28:25  3  29:09  2 00:29:09
       0 S10                       1.DIST         03:45  6  05:38  9  08:18  3  05:41  9  05:03  8  00:44  3
                                                  00:12    -00:12     00:10    -00:11     00:05     00:00   
 3. Denīze Grigorjeva         00:29:11 15:52:19   03:55 10  09:41  9  18:39 14  23:21  2  28:20  1  29:11  3 00:29:11
       0 S10                       1.DIST         03:55 10  05:46 12  08:58 19  04:42  1  04:59  6  00:51  8
                                                  00:22    -00:04     00:50    -01:10     00:01     00:07   
 4. Nellija Lamberte          00:29:13 15:52:36   03:18  2  09:17  2  17:32  2  23:09  1  28:27  4  29:13  4 00:29:13
       0 x14                       1.DIST         03:18  2  05:59 17  08:15  2  05:37  5  05:18 11  00:46  6
                                                 -00:15     00:09     00:07    -00:15     00:20     00:02   
 5. Digne Birzniece           00:29:14 15:51:58   03:37  4  09:31  6  17:50  4  24:01  9  28:42  6  29:14  5 00:29:14
       0 S12                       1.DIST         03:37  4  05:54 15  08:19  4  06:11 21  04:41  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:11     00:19    -00:17    -00:12   
 6. Loreta Sergejeva          00:29:15 15:52:03   04:13 17  09:44 11  18:22  6  23:59  8  28:33  5  29:15  6 00:29:15
       0 S12                       1.DIST         04:13 17  05:31  5  08:38  8  05:37  5  04:34  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:40    -00:19     00:30    -00:15    -00:24    -00:02   
 7. Elizabete Lizuma          00:29:43 15:52:25   04:01 11  09:33  7  18:23  8  23:58  7  28:45  7  29:43  7 00:29:43
       0 x18                       1.DIST         04:01 11  05:32  6  08:50 16  05:35  3  04:47  4  00:58 13
                                                  00:28    -00:18     00:42    -00:17    -00:11     00:14   
 8. Sofija Strautiņa          00:30:03 15:52:21   04:03 12  09:47 13  18:30 11  24:09 10  29:11  8  30:03  8 00:30:03
       0 x24                       1.DIST         04:03 12  05:44 11  08:43 14  05:39  7  05:02  7  00:52 11
                                                  00:30    -00:06     00:35    -00:13     00:04     00:08   
 9. Katrīna Lase              00:30:14 15:52:00   03:37  4  09:56 16  18:35 12  24:19 13  29:30 10  30:14  9 00:30:14
       0 x20                       1.DIST         03:37  4  06:19 20  08:39  9  05:44 12  05:11 10  00:44  3
                                                  00:04     00:29     00:31    -00:08     00:13     00:00   
10. Ieva Lase                 00:30:21 15:52:05   03:46  7  09:41  9  18:02  5  23:53  6  29:31 11  30:21 10 00:30:21
       0 x22                       1.DIST         03:46  7  05:55 16  08:21  5  05:51 17  05:38 16  00:50  7
                                                  00:13     00:05     00:13    -00:01     00:40     00:06   
11. Agnese Samanta Smilga     00:30:29 15:52:08   03:53  8  09:25  5  18:22  6  24:18 12  29:26  9  30:29 11 00:30:29
       0 x30                       1.DIST         03:53  8  05:32  6  08:57 18  05:56 20  05:08  9  01:03 17
                                                  00:20    -00:18     00:49     00:04     00:10     00:19   
12. Rēzija Brinkmane          00:30:37 15:51:01   04:58 20  11:02 19  19:42 18  25:21 18  29:46 13  30:37 12 00:30:37
       0 x12                       1.DIST         04:58 20  06:04 18  08:40 11  05:39  7  04:25  1  00:51  8
                                                  01:25     00:14     00:32    -00:13    -00:33     00:07   
13. Gabriela Bērziņa          00:30:38 15:51:53   03:53  8  10:02 18  18:43 15  24:27 14  29:45 12  30:38 13 00:30:38
       0 x26                       1.DIST         03:53  8  06:09 19  08:41 13  05:44 12  05:18 11  00:53 12
                                                  00:20     00:19     00:33    -00:08     00:20     00:09   
14. Evelīna Rumjanceva        00:30:42 15:51:57   04:07 13  09:37  8  18:35 12  24:30 15  29:51 15  30:42 14 00:30:42
       0 x28                       1.DIST         04:07 13  05:30  4  08:58 19  05:55 19  05:21 13  00:51  8
                                                  00:34    -00:20     00:50     00:03     00:23     00:07   
15. Gabriela Ozola            00:31:03 15:52:23   04:09 14  09:47 13  18:27 10  24:09 10  29:49 14  31:03 15 00:31:03
       0 x34                       1.DIST         04:09 14  05:38  9  08:40 11  05:42 11  05:40 17  01:14 19
                                                  00:36    -00:12     00:32    -00:10     00:42     00:30   
16. Sintija Bumbiere          00:31:45 15:52:10   04:33 18  09:51 15  18:43 15  24:30 15  30:45 16  31:45 16 00:31:45
       0 x38                       1.DIST         04:33 18  05:18  2  08:52 17  05:47 15  06:15 19  01:00 15
                                                  01:00    -00:32     00:44    -00:05     01:17     00:16   
17. Amanda Krūmiņa            00:31:52 15:52:06   04:33 18  10:00 17  18:48 17  24:33 17  30:47 17  31:52 17 00:31:52
       0 x36                       1.DIST         04:33 18  05:27  3  08:48 15  05:45 14  06:14 18  01:05 18
                                                  01:00    -00:23     00:40    -00:07     01:16     00:21   
18. Laura Krukovska           00:34:22 15:49:35   07:00 21  12:14 20  20:51 20  26:41 19  33:23 18  34:22 18 00:34:22
       0 x40                       1.DIST         07:00 21  05:14  1  08:37  7  05:50 16  06:42 20  00:59 14
                                                  03:27    -00:36     00:29    -00:02     01:44     00:15   
19. Ernests Liepiņš           00:37:02 17:16:40   02:15  1  08:02  1  19:53 19  26:52 20  36:00 19  37:02 19 00:37:02
       0 V8                        1.DIST         02:15  1  05:47 13  11:51 21  06:59 22  09:08 21  01:02 16
                                                 -01:18    -00:03     03:43     01:07     04:10     00:18   
    Adria Alfere              DQ       15:52:17   04:12 16                                                   DQ
       0 x32                       1.DIST         04:12 16                      05:36  4  05:36 15          
                                                  00:39                        -00:16     00:38             
    Anita Liepiņa             DQ       15:52:32   04:10 15  09:44 11  18:23  8  23:52  5                     DQ
       0 S50                       1.DIST         04:10 15  05:34  8  08:39  9  05:29  2                    
                                                  00:37    -00:16     00:31    -00:23                       
    Krista Ozola Kalniņa      DQ       15:52:15                                                              DQ
       0 x16                       1.DIST                             08:22  6  05:41  9  05:34 14          
                                                                      00:14    -00:11     00:36             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     05:14     08:08     04:42     04:25     00:32   00:25:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.05.2021 20:19:18 COK Silva