Silva 2021/6.k./Ūdru c.R

11.05.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
5.DIST Distance (1): 16 KP 6050 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ainars Mankus             V40 Saldus 00:49:59
 2.     0 Jānis Segliņš             V40 Alnis  00:56:40 +06:41
 3.     0 Andris Meļķerts           V50        01:02:50 +12:51
 4.     0 Raimonds Bondars          V40        01:05:51 +15:52
 5.     0 Ģirts Zīlišķis            V50        01:10:29 +20:30
 6.     0 Uldis Gaiss               V40 Alnis  01:11:07 +21:08
 7.     0 Jānis Incenbergs          V40        01:11:54 +21:55
 8.  1780 Renārs Skudra             V40        01:15:25 +25:26
 9.    37 Imants Garoza             V40        01:19:21 +29:22
10.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis             V50       01:21:46 +31:47
11.    28 Jānis Karlsons            V21 Silva  01:27:09 +37:10
4.DIST Distance (2): 16 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rihards Akimovs           V40 Silva  00:52:45
 2.    36 Andris Kikusts            V50 LF     00:58:43 +05:58
 3.  2333 Madara Šneidere           S21 Silva  01:01:55 +09:10
 4.     0 Ivars Plankais            V50 Saldus 01:10:28 +17:43
 5.    39 Mareks Gulbis             V21 Silva  01:11:25 +18:40
 6.     0 Māris Jēkabsons           V50 Ziemeļ 01:15:53 +23:08
 7.     0 Edmunds Krastiņš          V50        01:18:51 +26:06
 8.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            S60        01:19:50 +27:05
 9.     0 Gita Gaisa                S40 Alnis  01:37:23 +44:38
10.     0 Dzintars Laķis            V40 Ausekl 01:38:19 +45:34
11.    30 Jānis Rudēvics            V50 Kandav 01:43:31 +50:46
11.    29 Gunda Cīrule              S21 Kandav 01:43:31 +50:46
13.  3021 Inta Poriķe               S50 Alnis  01:44:54 +52:09
14.     0 Māra Segliņa              S14 Alnis  01:45:34 +52:49
15.   580 Inese Purgaile            S60 Silva  01:50:14 +57:29
3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          V21 Silva  00:39:56
 2.    24 Andis Tjarve              V40        00:50:52 +10:56
 3.     0 Dainis Priedītis          V60 Saldus 00:51:50 +11:54
 4.     0 Elizabete Vīgante         S21        01:07:38 +27:42
 5.    17 Jānis Lukašēvics          V60 Silva  01:11:44 +31:48
 6.    76 Kārlis Jurševics          V21        01:17:04 +37:08
 7.     0 Indra Segliņa             S50 Alnis  01:17:06 +37:10
 8.    45 Ilze Skribāne             S40 Kandav 01:19:59 +40:03
 9.    35 Uldis Vēciņš              V40 Kandav 01:20:04 +40:08
10.    51 Ivars Laimīte             V50        01:23:30 +43:34
11.     0 Krista Gaisa              S21        01:31:31 +51:35
12.     0 Iveta Priedīte            S60 Saldus 01:36:30 +56:34
13.    32 Dace Rudēvica             S40 Kandav 02:01:23 +81:27
14.     0 Līga Šupstika             S21 Kandav 02:07:10 +87:14
15.    71 Renāte Važa               S50        02:07:14 +87:18
16.    80 Zanda Zeltzaķe            S50 Kandav 02:07:16 +87:20
17.    33 Anita Dundure             S60 Kandav 02:07:21 +87:25
       41 Santa Skribāne            S40 Silva  DQ      
        0 Ingūna Leiškalne          S60 Ziemeļ DQ      
       52 Gunta Vēciņa              S40 Kandav DQ      
        0 Aldis Razgaila            V50        DQ      
2.DIST Distance (4): 9 KP 2300 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kārlis Blumbergs          V12        00:30:51
 2.     0 Jurģis Guļāns             V12        00:31:06 +00:15
 3.     0 Annija Mankus             S14 Saldus 00:33:25 +02:34
 4.    38 Inese Lācare              S50 Silva  00:35:02 +04:11
 5.    10 Rūdolfs Čivčišs           V14        00:38:38 +07:47
 6.    13 Māris Čivčišs             V40        00:38:45 +07:54
 7.    27 Inese Karlsone            S60 Silva  00:42:42 +11:51
 8.     0 Daila Mankusa             S70 Saldus 00:46:33 +15:42
 9.     0 Tīna Freimane             S14        01:02:23 +31:32
10.     0 Beata Freimane            S70        01:03:26 +32:35
11.     0 Elīza Bondare             S18        01:06:10 +35:19
12.    38 Māris Grīnšteins          V80 Silva  01:20:12 +49:21
13.     0 Inta Vitauska             S60        01:39:05 +68:14
        0 Kristofers Laķis          V12        DQ      
       25 Vija Lauva                S80 Silva  DQ      
1.DIST Distance (5): 5 KP 1640 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elīza Bētiņa              S10        00:29:05
 2.     0 Dagmāra Revina            S10        00:29:09 +00:04
 3.     0 Denīze Grigorjeva         S10        00:29:11 +00:06
 4.     0 Nellija Lamberte          x14        00:29:13 +00:08
 5.     0 Digne Birzniece           S12        00:29:14 +00:09
 6.     0 Loreta Sergejeva          S12        00:29:15 +00:10
 7.     0 Elizabete Lizuma          x18        00:29:43 +00:38
 8.     0 Sofija Strautiņa          x24        00:30:03 +00:58
 9.     0 Katrīna Lase              x20        00:30:14 +01:09
10.     0 Ieva Lase                 x22        00:30:21 +01:16
11.     0 Agnese Samanta Smilga     x30        00:30:29 +01:24
12.     0 Rēzija Brinkmane          x12        00:30:37 +01:32
13.     0 Gabriela Bērziņa          x26        00:30:38 +01:33
14.     0 Evelīna Rumjanceva        x28        00:30:42 +01:37
15.     0 Gabriela Ozola            x34        00:31:03 +01:58
16.     0 Sintija Bumbiere          x38        00:31:45 +02:40
17.     0 Amanda Krūmiņa            x36        00:31:52 +02:47
18.     0 Laura Krukovska           x40        00:34:22 +05:17
19.     0 Ernests Liepiņš           V8         00:37:02 +07:57
        0 Adria Alfere              x32        DQ      
        0 Anita Liepiņa             S50        DQ      
        0 Krista Ozola Kalniņa      x16        DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.05.2021 20:19:02 COK Silva