SILVA 2021/1.kārta/Sekļa Z

06.04.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1990 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:24:14 18:11:46   01:31  2  05:54  3  12:32  3  21:29  1  23:33  1  24:14  1 00:24:14
       0 V10                       1.DIST         01:31  2  04:23  3  06:38  2  08:57  1  02:04  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:25:08 18:36:16   01:24  1  05:07  1  11:51  1  22:37  2  24:19  2  25:08  2 00:25:08
       0 V14                       1.DIST         01:24  1  03:43  1  06:44  3  10:46  3  01:42  1  00:49  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:40     00:06     01:49    -00:22     00:08   
 3. Inga Mankusa              00:30:06 17:47:04   02:04  4  05:49  2  12:12  2  26:50  3  29:04  3  30:06  3 00:30:06
       0 S40                       1.DIST         02:04  4  03:45  2  06:23  1  14:38  4  02:14  3  01:02  5
                                                  00:33    -00:38    -00:15     05:41     00:10     00:21   
 4. Raivo Šulcs               00:32:35 17:59:13   02:00  3  07:09  4  18:32 11  28:08  4  30:33  4  32:35  4 00:32:35
       2 V10                       1.DIST         02:00  3  05:09  4  11:23 13  09:36  2  02:25  4  02:02 11
                                                  00:29     00:46     04:45     00:39     00:21     01:21   
 5. Sandis Skribāns           00:37:24 17:09:53   02:48 11  08:57 12  17:23  6  33:00  6  36:10  5  37:24  5 00:37:24
      42 V18 Silva                 1.DIST         02:48 11  06:09 12  08:26  4  15:37  6  03:10  6  01:14  7
                                                  01:17     01:46     01:48     06:40     01:06     00:33   
 6. Baiba Kazilaite           00:37:40 17:09:54   02:50 12  08:54 11  17:30  7  32:57  5  36:12  6  37:40  6 00:37:40
       0 S21                       1.DIST         02:50 12  06:04 11  08:36  6  15:27  5  03:15  7  01:28  8
                                                  01:19     01:41     01:58     06:30     01:11     00:47   
 7. Ilze Alberinga            00:43:05 16:53:50   02:15  7  09:01 13  17:37  8  37:50  9  41:54  7  43:05  7 00:43:05
       0 S21                       1.DIST         02:15  7  06:46 13  08:36  6  20:13 10  04:04  9  01:11  6
                                                  00:44     02:23     01:58     11:16     02:00     00:30   
 8. Karīna Zariņa             00:48:06 17:09:39   02:55 13  08:25  9  18:11 10  35:56  8  46:11  9  48:06  8 00:48:06
       0 S40                       1.DIST         02:55 13  05:30  7  09:46 10  17:45  7  10:15 13  01:55  9
                                                  01:24     01:07     03:08     08:48     08:11     01:14   
 9. Līga Alberiņa             00:48:07 17:09:36   02:55 13  08:25  9  18:07  9  35:53  7  46:08  8  48:07  9 00:48:07
       0 S40                       1.DIST         02:55 13  05:30  7  09:42  9  17:46  8  10:15 13  01:59 10
                                                  01:24     01:07     03:04     08:49     08:11     01:18   
10. Ronalds Aselbors          00:50:54 17:09:41   02:45  9  08:14  6  16:51  5  44:43 11  49:58 10  50:54 10 00:50:54
       0 V16                       1.DIST         02:45  9  05:29  5  08:37  8  27:52 11  05:15 11  00:56  4
                                                  01:14     01:06     01:59     18:55     03:11     00:15   
10. Georgs Harlapenkovs       00:50:54 17:09:42   02:46 10  08:15  7  16:43  4  44:40 10  50:00 11  50:54 10 00:50:54
       0 V16                       1.DIST         02:46 10  05:29  5  08:28  5  27:57 12  05:20 12  00:54  3
                                                  01:15     01:06     01:50     19:00     03:16     00:13   
12. Sintija Apse              00:52:30 17:01:29   02:07  5  10:10 14  26:52 14  45:29 12  50:19 12  52:30 12 00:52:30
      49 S21 Silva                 1.DIST         02:07  5  08:03 14  16:42 14  18:37  9  04:50 10  02:11 12
                                                  00:36     03:40     10:04     09:40     02:46     01:30   
13. Ernests Liepiņš           00:54:10 17:33:45   02:14  6  08:06  5  19:02 12  48:08 13  51:08 13  54:10 13 00:54:10
       0 V8                        1.DIST         02:14  6  05:52 10  10:56 12  29:06 13  03:00  5  03:02 14
                                                  00:43     01:29     04:18     20:09     00:56     02:21   
14. Anna Liepiņa              00:55:07 17:33:42   02:32  8  08:17  8  19:11 13  49:05 14  52:53 14  55:07 14 00:55:07
       0 S8                        1.DIST         02:32  8  05:45  9  10:54 11  29:54 14  03:48  8  02:14 13
                                                  01:01     01:22     04:16     20:57     01:44     01:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     03:43     06:23     08:57     01:42     00:41   00:22:50

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:36:15 17:53:41   01:19  2  04:25  2  11:23  2  15:25  1  17:53  1  25:42  2  33:16  1  35:25  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
       0 S14Saldus                 2.DIST         01:19  2  03:06  2  06:58  3  04:02  1  02:28  3  07:49  6  07:34  1  02:09  4  00:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markuss Bite              00:37:39 16:54:09   01:15  1  03:57  1  09:32  1  16:53  2  18:50  2  22:24  1  35:54  2  37:07  2  37:39  2 00:37:39
      69 V18                       2.DIST         01:15  1  02:42  1  05:35  1  07:21  8  01:57  2  03:34  1  13:30  9  01:13  1  00:32  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:24    -01:23     03:19    -00:31    -04:15     05:56    -00:56    -00:18   
 3. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           00:49:56 16:06:27   01:32  4  05:38  4  14:44  4  20:39  4  24:02  3  34:41  5  46:04  4  48:49  4  49:56  3 00:49:56
      10 V14                       2.DIST         01:32  4  04:06  6  09:06  5  05:55  5  03:23  6  10:39 13  11:23  5  02:45  7  01:07  5
                                                  00:13     01:00     02:08     01:53     00:55     02:50     03:49     00:36     00:17   
 4. Inese Lācare              00:50:02 16:51:40   03:11 13  08:03 11  17:49  7  23:13  7  25:51  4  33:19  3  44:58  3  48:31  3  50:02  4 00:50:02
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         03:11 13  04:52  8  09:46  8  05:24  2  02:38  4  07:28  5  11:39  6  03:33 12  01:31 11
                                                  01:52     01:46     02:48     01:22     00:10    -00:21     04:05     01:24     00:41   
 5. Jēkabs Čivčišs            00:50:47 16:06:11   02:01  7  06:01  5  15:09  5  21:03  5  27:38  6  34:24  4  46:17  5  49:24  5  50:47  5 00:50:47
       0 V8                        2.DIST         02:01  7  04:00  5  09:08  6  05:54  4  06:35 13  06:46  3  11:53  7  03:07  9  01:23  8
                                                  00:42     00:54     02:10     01:52     04:07    -01:03     04:19     00:58     00:33   
 6. Māris Čivčišs             00:50:50 16:06:14   02:05  8  06:01  5  15:12  6  21:16  6  27:24  5  34:43  6  46:38  6  49:29  6  50:50  6 00:50:50
       0 V40                       2.DIST         02:05  8  03:56  4  09:11  7  06:04  6  06:08 12  07:19  4  11:55  8  02:51  8  01:21  7
                                                  00:46     00:50     02:13     02:02     03:40    -00:30     04:21     00:42     00:31   
 7. Beata Freimane            00:55:37 16:26:15   02:38 12  07:44  8  18:03  8  24:12  8  28:21  7  36:11  7  50:46  7  54:05  7  55:37  7 00:55:37
       0 S70                       2.DIST         02:38 12  05:06  9  10:19  9  06:09  7  04:09  9  07:50  7  14:35 12  03:19 10  01:32 12
                                                  01:19     02:00     03:21     02:07     01:41     00:01     07:01     01:10     00:42   
 8. Ilze Skribāne             00:56:08 17:50:21   01:40  6  06:20  7  13:29  3  18:56  3  37:43 11  43:00  8  52:33  8  55:10  8  56:08  8 00:56:08
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:40  6  04:40  7  07:09  4  05:27  3  18:47 14  05:17  2  09:33  3  02:37  5  00:58  4
                                                  00:21     01:34     00:11     01:25     16:19    -02:32     01:59     00:28     00:08   
 9. Inese Karlsone            01:05:19 16:58:42   02:24 10  09:59 13  22:25  9  31:31  9  35:58  8  45:15  9  61:25 11  64:07  9  65:19  9 01:05:19
      27 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         02:24 10  07:35 14  12:26 10  09:06 10  04:27 11  09:17  9  16:10 14  02:42  6  01:12  6
                                                  01:05     04:29     05:28     05:04     01:59     01:28     08:36     00:33     00:22   
10. Uldis Dimza               01:06:05 16:07:21   02:19  9  08:02  9  22:49 11  33:13 10  36:52 10  46:15 10  61:12 10  64:36 10  66:05 10 01:06:05
      11 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         02:19  9  05:43 12  14:47 12  10:24 11  03:39  8  09:23 10  14:57 13  03:24 11  01:29 10
                                                  01:00     02:37     07:49     06:22     01:11     01:34     07:23     01:15     00:39   
11. Vija Lauva                01:06:06 16:07:19   02:26 11  08:02  9  22:45 10  33:20 11  36:48  9  46:38 11  61:10  9  64:43 11  66:06 11 01:06:06
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         02:26 11  05:36 10  14:43 11  10:35 12  03:28  7  09:50 11  14:32 11  03:33 12  01:23  8
                                                  01:07     02:30     07:45     06:33     01:00     02:01     06:58     01:24     00:33   
12. Māris Grīnšteins          01:15:51 16:50:51   03:48 15  10:35 14  27:22 12  39:58 12  44:10 12  55:23 12  69:37 12  73:54 12  75:51 12 01:15:51
       0 V80                       2.DIST         03:48 15  06:47 13  16:47 13  12:36 14  04:12 10  11:13 14  14:14 10  04:17 15  01:57 14
                                                  02:29     03:41     09:49     08:34     01:44     03:24     06:40     02:08     01:07   
13. Inta Vitauska             01:25:45 16:18:30   03:28 14  09:10 12  30:59 13  45:55 14  48:41 13  59:09 13  80:33 13  84:07 13  85:45 13 01:25:45
       0 S60                       2.DIST         03:28 14  05:42 11  21:49 14  14:56 15  02:46  5  10:28 12  21:24 15  03:34 14  01:38 13
                                                  02:09     02:36     14:51     10:54     00:18     02:39     13:50     01:25     00:48   
14. Katrīna Lagzdiņa          02:08:44 17:12:36   01:31  3  90:04 15  95:57 15 107:37 15 109:21 14 117:39 14 126:20 14 128:05 14 128:44 14 02:08:44
       0 S21                       2.DIST         01:31  3  88:33 15  05:53  2  11:40 13  01:44  1  08:18  8  08:41  2  01:45  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:12     85:27    -01:05     07:38    -00:44     00:29     01:07    -00:24    -00:11   
    Jānis Blumbergs           DQ       18:36:17   01:35  5  05:29  3  33:13 14  41:39 13                                                   DQ
       0 V21                       2.DIST         01:35  5  03:54  3  27:44 15  08:26  9                      10:51  4  01:44  2          
                                                  00:16     00:48     20:46     04:24                         03:17    -00:25             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     02:42     05:35     04:02     01:44     03:34     07:34     01:13     00:32   00:28:11

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 3170 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 42)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 44)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Segliņa              00:41:52 18:04:54   01:05  1  06:08 12  10:40  1  14:19  1  17:26  2  23:51  2  27:54  2  31:59  1  35:29  1  39:37  1  41:14  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
       0 S14 Alnis                 3.DIST         01:05  1  05:03 18  04:32  1  03:39  3  03:07  7  06:25  1  04:03  3  04:05  1  03:30  3  04:08  3  01:37  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Tjarve              00:45:28 17:38:39   01:25  6  04:38  3  11:08  2  19:11 10  22:44 10  29:17  7  32:09  5  36:39  3  39:37  2  43:11  2  44:39  2  45:28  2 00:45:28
      24 V40                       3.DIST         01:25  6  03:13  3  06:30  2  08:03 13  03:33  8  06:33  2  02:52  1  04:30  2  02:58  2  03:34  1  01:28  1  00:49  5
                                                  00:20    -01:50     01:58     04:24     00:26     00:08    -01:11     00:25    -00:32    -00:34    -00:09     00:11   
 3. Santa Skribāne            00:45:52 17:09:02   01:24  5  04:19  1  11:16  3  14:37  2  16:22  1  23:15  1  26:48  1  36:47  4  39:39  3  43:13  3  45:02  3  45:52  3 00:45:52
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:24  5  02:55  1  06:57  3  03:21  1  01:45  1  06:53  3  03:33  2  09:59 18  02:52  1  03:34  1  01:49  5  00:50  6
                                                  00:19    -02:08     02:25    -00:18    -01:22     00:28    -00:30     05:54    -00:38    -00:34     00:12     00:12   
 4. Indra Segliņa             00:47:52 18:13:47   01:25  6  04:39  4  12:12  7  16:24  5  18:53  3  25:59  3  31:06  3  36:29  2  40:01  4  45:04  4  47:01  4  47:52  4 00:47:52
       0 S40 Alnis                 3.DIST         01:25  6  03:14  4  07:33  7  04:12  6  02:29  3  07:06  4  05:07  6  05:23  3  03:32  4  05:03  6  01:57  7  00:51  7
                                                  00:20    -01:49     03:01     00:33    -00:38     00:41     01:04     01:18     00:02     00:55     00:20     00:13   
 5. Jānis Lukašēvics          00:51:43 18:12:47   01:15  2  04:58  8  13:02  9  17:03  8  19:31  4  27:16  4  31:58  4  38:48  5  43:37  5  49:13  5  51:00  5  51:43  5 00:51:43
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         01:15  2  03:43  9  08:04  9  04:01  5  02:28  2  07:45  5  04:42  5  06:50 11  04:49 11  05:36  9  01:47  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:10    -01:20     03:32     00:22    -00:39     01:20     00:39     02:45     01:19     01:28     00:10     00:05   
 6. Kaspars Ofkants           00:52:43 17:13:32   01:36  9  04:37  2  12:13  8  15:51  3  19:42  7  27:38  5  35:51  8  41:22  8  45:19  8  50:11  7  51:58  6  52:43  6 00:52:43
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:36  9  03:01  2  07:36  8  03:38  2  03:51 11  07:56  7  08:13 18  05:31  5  03:57  5  04:52  5  01:47  3  00:45  4
                                                  00:31    -02:02     03:04    -00:01     00:44     01:31     04:10     01:26     00:27     00:44     00:10     00:07   
 7. Māris Jēkabsons           00:53:28 16:10:09   01:34  8  04:53  6  12:05  5  16:05  4  20:21  8  30:16  8  34:47  7  40:36  7  44:53  6  49:43  6  52:26  7  53:28  7 00:53:28
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:34  8  03:19  5  07:12  5  04:00  4  04:16 12  09:55  8  04:31  4  05:49  6  04:17  6  04:50  4  02:43 12  01:02 13
                                                  00:29    -01:44     02:40     00:21     01:09     03:30     00:28     01:44     00:47     00:42     01:06     00:24   
 8. Aldis Razgaila            00:53:41 18:11:17   01:36  9  05:16  9  13:21 10  18:22  9  21:07  9  28:56  6  34:34  6  40:04  6  45:18  7  50:54  8  52:44  8  53:41  8 00:53:41
       0 V50                       3.DIST         01:36  9  03:40  8  08:05 10  05:01  9  02:45  5  07:49  6  05:38  7  05:30  4  05:14 12  05:36  9  01:50  6  00:57  9
                                                  00:31    -01:23     03:33     01:22    -00:22     01:24     01:35     01:25     01:44     01:28     00:13     00:19   
 9. Uldis Vēciņš              01:02:10 16:09:35   01:45 11  05:43 10  14:59 12  20:37 12  24:15 11  35:37  9  41:18  9  48:06  9  52:40  9  58:21  9  61:00  9  62:10  9 01:02:10
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:45 11  03:58 10  09:16 12  05:38 10  03:38  9  11:22 13  05:41  9  06:48 10  04:34  9  05:41 12  02:39 10  01:10 15
                                                  00:40    -01:05     04:44     01:59     00:31     04:57     01:38     02:43     01:04     01:33     01:02     00:32   
10. Gunta Vēciņa              01:02:13 16:09:33   01:54 15  05:54 11  14:55 11  20:33 11  24:15 11  35:52 10  41:30 10  48:13 10  52:51 10  58:29 10  61:08 10  62:13 10 01:02:13
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:54 15  04:00 11  09:01 11  05:38 10  03:42 10  11:37 14  05:38  7  06:43  9  04:38 10  05:38 11  02:39 10  01:05 14
                                                  00:49    -01:03     04:29     01:59     00:35     05:12     01:35     02:38     01:08     01:30     01:02     00:27   
11. Dainis Kreicbergs         01:03:05 16:20:48   01:21  3  04:53  6  12:08  6  16:58  7  19:34  5  38:16 12  44:17 12  50:34 12  54:55 11  60:08 11  62:25 12  63:05 11 01:03:05
       0 V40                       3.DIST         01:21  3  03:32  7  07:15  6  04:50  8  02:36  4  18:42 18  06:01 10  06:17  8  04:21  7  05:13  7  02:17  9  00:40  2
                                                  00:16    -01:31     02:43     01:11    -00:31     12:17     01:58     02:12     00:51     01:05     00:40     00:02   
12. Ivars Laimīte             01:03:12 16:20:51   01:22  4  04:52  5  11:59  4  16:48  6  19:36  6  38:09 11  44:10 11  50:23 11  54:55 11  60:11 12  62:19 11  63:12 12 01:03:12
      51 V50                       3.DIST         01:22  4  03:30  6  07:07  4  04:49  7  02:48  6  18:33 17  06:01 10  06:13  7  04:32  8  05:16  8  02:08  8  00:53  8
                                                  00:17    -01:33     02:35     01:10    -00:19     12:08     01:58     02:08     01:02     01:08     00:31     00:15   
13. Līga Šupstika             01:16:32 17:43:00   01:45 11  06:11 13  16:43 16  26:32 15  35:16 14  45:15 14  52:15 14  59:43 13  65:42 14  72:50 14  75:35 13  76:32 13 01:16:32
       0 S21                       3.DIST         01:45 11  04:26 15  10:32 16  09:49 15  08:44 17  09:59  9  07:00 16  07:28 14  05:59 15  07:08 18  02:45 14  00:57  9
                                                  00:40    -00:37     06:00     06:10     05:37     03:34     02:57     03:23     02:29     03:00     01:08     00:19   
14. Renāte Važa               01:16:48 17:42:58   01:53 14  06:16 15  16:26 14  26:13 14  35:16 14  45:31 15  52:15 14  59:55 15  65:41 13  72:46 13  75:49 14  76:48 14 01:16:48
      71 S50                       3.DIST         01:53 14  04:23 14  10:10 14  09:47 14  09:03 18  10:15 12  06:44 13  07:40 16  05:46 13  07:05 16  03:03 16  00:59 11
                                                  00:48    -00:40     05:38     06:08     05:56     03:50     02:41     03:35     02:16     02:57     01:26     00:21   
15. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:16:57 17:42:56   01:51 13  06:12 14  16:50 17  27:07 16  35:26 16  45:34 16  52:34 17  59:45 14  65:57 15  72:57 16  75:58 15  76:57 15 01:16:57
      80 S40 Kandava               3.DIST         01:51 13  04:21 13  10:38 17  10:17 16  08:19 15  10:08 10  07:00 16  07:11 13  06:12 16  07:00 15  03:01 15  00:59 11
                                                  00:46    -00:42     06:06     06:38     05:12     03:43     02:57     03:06     02:42     02:52     01:24     00:21   
16. Anita Dundure             01:17:13 17:42:54   02:12 17  06:23 16  16:41 15  27:16 17  35:35 17  45:49 17  52:27 16  60:05 16  65:57 15  72:54 15  76:03 16  77:13 16 01:17:13
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:12 17  04:11 12  10:18 15  10:35 17  08:19 15  10:14 11  06:38 12  07:38 15  05:52 14  06:57 14  03:09 17  01:10 15
                                                  01:07    -00:52     05:46     06:56     05:12     03:49     02:35     03:33     02:22     02:49     01:32     00:32   
17. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:20:23 16:05:37   02:07 16  06:50 17  16:12 13  22:24 13  28:07 13  44:43 13  51:30 13  60:57 17  68:42 17  75:47 17  79:02 17  80:23 17 01:20:23
       0 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       3.DIST         02:07 16  04:43 16  09:22 13  06:12 12  05:43 14  16:36 16  06:47 14  09:27 17  07:45 18  07:05 16  03:15 18  01:21 17
                                                  01:02    -00:20     04:50     02:33     02:36     10:11     02:44     05:22     04:15     02:57     01:38     00:43   
18. Velta Zjatkova            01:30:44 18:17:06   02:28 18  07:21 18  18:32 18  41:58 18  47:28 18  59:30 18  66:21 18  73:23 18  80:17 18  86:22 18  89:06 18  90:44 18 01:30:44
       0 S80 Alnis                 3.DIST         02:28 18  04:53 17  11:11 18  23:26 18  05:30 13  12:02 15  06:51 15  07:02 12  06:54 17  06:05 13  02:44 13  01:38 18
                                                  01:23    -00:10     06:39     19:47     02:23     05:37     02:48     02:57     03:24     01:57     01:07     01:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     02:55     04:32     03:21     01:45     06:25     02:52     04:05     02:52     03:34     01:28     00:38   00:35:32

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 4670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 35)   7.( 34)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 37)  13.( 38)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:42:31 18:04:34   01:11  4  03:24  2  07:17  1  09:54  1  11:26  1  17:17  1  21:19  1  22:52  1  24:40  1  28:51  1  32:25  1  34:28  1  37:41  1  40:41  1  41:58  1  42:31  1 00:42:31
       0 V40 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:11  4  02:13  2  03:53  1  02:37  1  01:32  1  05:51  2  04:02  1  01:33  1  01:48  1  04:11  1  03:34  1  02:03  1  03:13  1  03:00  1  01:17  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            00:49:44 16:50:35   01:20  9  04:14  8  09:08  6  12:01  4  13:46  3  19:20  2  23:42  2  25:29  2  27:53  2  33:18  2  37:06  2  39:40  2  44:11  2  47:35  2  49:06  2  49:44  2 00:49:44
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         01:20  9  02:54  8  04:54  3  02:53  2  01:45  2  05:34  1  04:22  2  01:47  2  02:24  8  05:25  9  03:48  2  02:34  3  04:31  5  03:24  3  01:31  2  00:38  7
                                                  00:09     00:41     01:01     00:16     00:13    -00:17     00:20     00:14     00:36     01:14     00:14     00:31     01:18     00:24     00:14     00:05   
 3. Rihards Akimovs           00:51:19 18:11:48   01:28 11  03:36  4  08:03  2  11:30  2  13:26  2  20:34  3  25:15  3  27:06  3  29:07  3  34:25  3  38:47  3  41:01  3  45:36  3  48:54  3  50:32  3  51:19  3 00:51:19
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:28 11  02:08  1  04:27  2  03:27  8  01:56  4  07:08  7  04:41  4  01:51  4  02:01  3  05:18  7  04:22  5  02:14  2  04:35  6  03:18  2  01:38  5  00:47 11
                                                  00:17    -00:05     00:34     00:50     00:24     01:17     00:39     00:18     00:13     01:07     00:48     00:11     01:22     00:18     00:21     00:14   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:51:56 18:12:17   01:17  8  03:42  5  08:58  4  12:08  5  14:03  4  20:53  4  25:35  4  27:22  4  29:37  4  34:54  4  39:13  4  41:52  4  46:10  4  49:45  4  51:20  4  51:56  4 00:51:56
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         01:17  8  02:25  4  05:16  7  03:10  3  01:55  3  06:50  4  04:42  5  01:47  2  02:15  6  05:17  6  04:19  4  02:39  4  04:18  3  03:35  6  01:35  4  00:36  3
                                                  00:06     00:12     01:23     00:33     00:23     00:59     00:40     00:14     00:27     01:06     00:45     00:36     01:05     00:35     00:18     00:03   
 5. Armands Šulcs             00:54:18 18:17:47   01:07  3  04:23 11  09:53  8  13:05  8  15:22  8  21:30  6  26:20  5  29:10  6  31:08  5  36:20  5  41:04  5  44:16  5  48:01  5  51:53  5  53:41  5  54:18  5 00:54:18
       3 V21 ind.                  4.DIST         01:07  3  03:16 12  05:30  8  03:12  5  02:17  7  06:08  3  04:50  7  02:50 14  01:58  2  05:12  4  04:44  7  03:12  7  03:45  2  03:52  8  01:48  9  00:37  4
                                                 -00:04     01:03     01:37     00:35     00:45     00:17     00:48     01:17     00:10     01:01     01:10     01:09     00:32     00:52     00:31     00:04   
 6. Baiba Kaškina             00:58:16 18:07:08   01:23 10  04:06  7  09:07  5  12:26  6  15:07  6  26:01 10  30:43 10  32:37  8  34:49  8  39:53  8  44:09  6  47:19  6  51:40  6  55:40  6  57:29  6  58:16  6 00:58:16
       0                           4.DIST         01:23 10  02:43  6  05:01  4  03:19  7  02:41 10  10:54 17  04:42  5  01:54  5  02:12  5  05:04  2  04:16  3  03:10  6  04:21  4  04:00 10  01:49 10  00:47 11
                                                  00:12     00:30     01:08     00:42     01:09     05:03     00:40     00:21     00:24     00:53     00:42     01:07     01:08     01:00     00:32     00:14   
 7. Dagnis Kjahjars           00:58:53 16:59:22   00:56  1  03:15  1  08:25  3  11:42  3  14:30  5  21:28  5  26:47  6  29:05  5  31:08  5  37:09  6  45:18  8  48:08  7  53:05  7  56:38  7  58:20  7  58:53  7 00:58:53
       1 V40                       4.DIST         00:56  1  02:19  3  05:10  5  03:17  6  02:48 12  06:58  5  05:19  9  02:18 10  02:03  4  06:01 11  08:09 18  02:50  5  04:57  9  03:33  5  01:42  7  00:33  1
                                                 -00:15     00:06     01:17     00:40     01:16     01:07     01:17     00:45     00:15     01:50     04:35     00:47     01:44     00:33     00:25     00:00   
 8. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:00:22 16:22:29   01:16  7  04:05  6  09:17  7  13:03  7  15:15  7  23:15  7  28:57  7  31:11  7  33:51  7  39:50  7  44:48  7  48:21  8  53:24  8  57:30  8  59:36  8  60:22  8 01:00:22
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:16  7  02:49  7  05:12  6  03:46 10  02:12  6  08:00 10  05:42 12  02:14  9  02:40 11  05:59 10  04:58  8  03:33  9  05:03 10  04:06 11  02:06 11  00:46 10
                                                  00:05     00:36     01:19     01:09     00:40     02:09     01:40     00:41     00:52     01:48     01:24     01:30     01:50     01:06     00:49     00:13   
 9. Alvita Mirecka            01:00:36 17:02:39   01:11  4  04:16  9  10:02  9  13:34  9  16:46  9  25:54  9  30:34  9  32:38  9  35:19  9  40:26  9  45:39 10  48:55  9  54:48 10  58:23  9  59:55  9  60:36  9 01:00:36
       0 S50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:11  4  03:05 10  05:46  9  03:32  9  03:12 13  09:08 11  04:40  3  02:04  7  02:41 12  05:07  3  05:13  9  03:16  8  05:53 14  03:35  6  01:32  3  00:41  8
                                                  00:00     00:52     01:53     00:55     01:40     03:17     00:38     00:31     00:53     00:56     01:39     01:13     02:40     00:35     00:15     00:08   
10. Jānis Smilgainis          01:02:44 18:35:46   01:13  6  04:22 10  12:07 12  15:18 10  17:49 10  25:00  8  30:33  8  32:52 10  35:21 10  40:45 10  45:28  9  49:31 10  54:07  9  59:52 10  62:07 10  62:44 10 01:02:44
      64 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         01:13  6  03:09 11  07:45 18  03:11  4  02:31  8  07:11  8  05:33 10  02:19 11  02:29  9  05:24  8  04:43  6  04:03 11  04:36  7  05:45 17  02:15 12  00:37  4
                                                  00:02     00:56     03:52     00:34     00:59     01:20     01:31     00:46     00:41     01:13     01:09     02:00     01:23     02:45     00:58     00:04   
11. Aleksandrs Kņazevs        01:04:52 18:33:03   01:00  2  03:28  3  14:09 19  18:09 16  20:41 12  27:58 11  33:31 11  35:32 11  37:51 11  43:05 11  49:19 11  54:11 11  59:06 11  62:30 11  64:09 11  64:52 11 01:04:52
       0 V40                       4.DIST         01:00  2  02:28  5  10:41 19  04:00 11  02:32  9  07:17  9  05:33 10  02:01  6  02:19  7  05:14  5  06:14 13  04:52 18  04:55  8  03:24  3  01:39  6  00:43  9
                                                 -00:11     00:15     06:48     01:23     01:00     01:26     01:31     00:28     00:31     01:03     02:40     02:49     01:42     00:24     00:22     00:10   
12. Mareks Gulbis             01:12:50 17:37:48   01:53 17  04:52 12  10:42 10  25:05 19  27:11 18  34:17 17  39:29 14  41:37 14  44:10 13  50:23 12  57:16 13  60:50 12  66:34 13  70:31 12  72:13 12  72:50 12 01:12:50
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:53 17  02:59  9  05:50 10  14:23 19  02:06  5  07:06  6  05:12  8  02:08  8  02:33 10  06:13 12  06:53 14  03:34 10  05:44 13  03:57  9  01:42  7  00:37  4
                                                  00:42     00:46     01:57     11:46     00:34     01:15     01:10     00:35     00:45     02:02     03:19     01:31     02:31     00:57     00:25     00:04   
13. Inta Poriķe               01:16:00 18:00:21   01:42 14  05:10 13  12:41 15  16:49 11  21:25 16  32:31 16  38:39 13  41:21 13  44:13 14  51:05 13  56:47 12  60:52 13  66:24 12  72:13 13  75:00 13  76:00 13 01:16:00
    3021 S50 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:42 14  03:28 14  07:31 14  04:08 12  04:36 18  11:06 19  06:08 14  02:42 12  02:52 14  06:52 13  05:42 10  04:05 12  05:32 11  05:49 18  02:47 15  01:00 14
                                                  00:31     01:15     03:38     01:31     03:04     05:15     02:06     01:09     01:04     02:41     02:08     02:02     02:19     02:49     01:30     00:27   
14. Inese Purgaile            01:16:28 16:41:53   01:44 15  05:25 18  12:40 14  17:09 12  19:53 11  29:58 12  37:50 12  40:39 12  43:30 12  52:34 14  58:24 14  62:44 14  68:19 14  72:58 14  75:31 14  76:28 14 01:16:28
     580 S60 Bebri                 4.DIST         01:44 15  03:41 17  07:15 12  04:29 13  02:44 11  10:05 12  07:52 15  02:49 13  02:51 13  09:04 19  05:50 12  04:20 17  05:35 12  04:39 12  02:33 14  00:57 13
                                                  00:33     01:28     03:22     01:52     01:12     04:14     03:50     01:16     01:03     04:53     02:16     02:17     02:22     01:39     01:16     00:24   
15. Gunda Cīrule              01:24:16 17:04:08   01:34 12  05:16 15  12:48 16  17:38 14  20:55 15  31:17 14  39:42 16  43:11 16  46:45 16  55:21 17  63:23 16  67:38 16  74:29 17  79:46 15  82:49 16  84:16 15 01:24:16
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         01:34 12  03:42 18  07:32 15  04:50 16  03:17 16  10:22 13  08:25 16  03:29 18  03:34 17  08:36 18  08:02 16  04:15 15  06:51 18  05:17 14  03:03 18  01:27 18
                                                  00:23     01:29     03:39     02:13     01:45     04:31     04:23     01:56     01:46     04:25     04:28     02:12     03:38     02:17     01:46     00:54   
16. Jānis Rudēvics            01:24:18 17:04:07   01:45 16  05:21 17  12:39 13  17:24 13  20:41 12  31:10 13  39:39 15  43:09 15  46:39 15  55:05 15  63:21 15  67:29 15  74:28 16  79:48 17  82:43 15  84:18 16 01:24:18
      30 V50 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         01:45 16  03:36 16  07:18 13  04:45 14  03:17 16  10:29 15  08:29 18  03:30 19  03:30 16  08:26 16  08:16 19  04:08 13  06:59 19  05:20 15  02:55 16  01:35 19
                                                  00:34     01:23     03:25     02:08     01:45     04:38     04:27     01:57     01:42     04:15     04:42     02:05     03:46     02:20     01:38     01:02   
16. Ilze Sausiņa              01:24:18 17:04:02   01:54 18  05:19 16  12:51 17  17:39 15  20:54 14  31:19 15  39:47 17  43:12 17  46:48 17  55:20 16  63:23 16  67:41 17  74:26 15  79:46 15  82:53 17  84:18 16 01:24:18
      65 S50 Kandava               4.DIST         01:54 18  03:25 13  07:32 15  04:48 15  03:15 15  10:25 14  08:28 17  03:25 17  03:36 18  08:32 17  08:03 17  04:18 16  06:45 16  05:20 15  03:07 19  01:25 17
                                                  00:43     01:12     03:39     02:11     01:43     04:34     04:26     01:52     01:48     04:21     04:29     02:15     03:32     02:20     01:50     00:52   
18. Santa Blūma               01:25:09 17:33:34   01:39 13  05:10 13  11:57 11  24:06 18  30:02 19  40:38 19  46:44 19  49:42 19  53:09 19  60:25 19  66:12 19  70:24 18  76:32 18  81:47 18  84:06 18  85:09 18 01:25:09
       0 S50                       4.DIST         01:39 13  03:31 15  06:47 11  12:09 18  05:56 19  10:36 16  06:06 13  02:58 15  03:27 15  07:16 14  05:47 11  04:12 14  06:08 15  05:15 13  02:19 13  01:03 15
                                                  00:28     01:18     02:54     09:32     04:24     04:45     02:04     01:25     01:39     03:05     02:13     02:09     02:55     02:15     01:02     00:30   
19. Dace Rudēvica             01:28:30 17:02:43   02:07 19  06:16 19  13:59 18  20:15 17  23:28 17  34:26 18  43:42 18  46:51 18  50:28 18  58:32 18  65:47 18  71:06 19  77:52 19  84:19 19  87:14 19  88:30 19 01:28:30
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         02:07 19  04:09 19  07:43 17  06:16 17  03:13 14  10:58 18  09:16 19  03:09 16  03:37 19  08:04 15  07:15 15  05:19 19  06:46 17  06:27 19  02:55 16  01:16 16
                                                  00:56     01:56     03:50     03:39     01:41     05:07     05:14     01:36     01:49     03:53     03:41     03:16     03:33     03:27     01:38     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     02:08     03:53     02:37     01:32     05:34     04:02     01:33     01:48     04:11     03:34     02:03     03:13     03:00     01:17     00:33   00:41:54

5.DIST Distance (5): 15 KP 6030 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:51:40 17:53:40   01:12  9  02:56  2  07:49  1  12:08  1  18:10  1  22:22  1  26:10  1  29:20  1  33:32  1  36:48  1  38:22  1  42:44  1  45:51  1  49:41  1  51:09  1  51:40  1 00:51:40
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:12  9  01:44  1  04:53  1  04:19  2  06:02  9  04:12  2  03:48  2  03:10  2  04:12  1  03:16  2  01:34  1  04:22  2  03:07  1  03:50  1  01:28  5  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:54:07 17:06:38   00:42  1  02:34  1  11:40  9  15:49  5  21:09  6  25:09  5  28:35  3  31:44  3  36:24  3  39:36  2  41:10  2  45:00  2  48:08  2  52:31  2  53:43  2  54:07  2 00:54:07
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         00:42  1  01:52  2  09:06 10  04:09  1  05:20  8  04:00  1  03:26  1  03:09  1  04:40  3  03:12  1  01:34  1  03:50  1  03:08  2  04:23  2  01:12  1  00:24  1
                                                 -00:30     00:08     04:13    -00:10    -00:42    -00:12    -00:22    -00:01     00:28    -00:04     00:00    -00:32     00:01     00:33    -00:16    -00:07   
 3. Aivis Zetmanis            00:57:59 16:26:00   01:24 10  03:49  9  09:27  4  15:14  3  18:43  2  23:27  2  27:23  2  31:05  2  35:37  2  40:07  3  42:09  3  46:46  3  50:47  3  55:55  3  57:19  3  57:59  3 00:57:59
       0 V40                       5.DIST         01:24 10  02:25  5  05:38  2  05:47  5  03:29  1  04:44  3  03:56  3  03:42  4  04:32  2  04:30  6  02:02  7  04:37  5  04:01  4  05:08  6  01:24  3  00:40  8
                                                  00:12     00:41     00:45     01:28    -02:33     00:32     00:08     00:32     00:20     01:14     00:28     00:15     00:54     01:18    -00:04     00:09   
 4. Juris Karlsons            00:59:39 16:50:25   01:01  3  03:04  3  09:18  2  15:34  4  19:53  4  25:05  4  29:55  5  33:21  5  38:04  5  42:11  4  44:02  4  48:36  4  52:33  4  57:38  4  59:04  4  59:39  4 00:59:39
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:01  3  02:03  3  06:14  5  06:16  6  04:19  5  05:12  5  04:50  7  03:26  3  04:43  5  04:07  3  01:51  3  04:34  4  03:57  3  05:05  5  01:26  4  00:35  5
                                                 -00:11     00:19     01:21     01:57    -01:43     01:00     01:02     00:16     00:31     00:51     00:17     00:12     00:50     01:15    -00:02     00:04   
 5. Viesturs Šlosbergs        01:01:22 17:34:05   01:11  8  03:22  4  10:44  7  16:04  7  19:48  3  24:54  3  29:10  4  33:07  4  37:56  4  42:20  5  44:16  5  48:45  5  53:43  5  59:20  5  60:49  5  61:22  5 01:01:22
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         01:11  8  02:11  4  07:22  8  05:20  4  03:44  2  05:06  4  04:16  5  03:57  5  04:49  6  04:24  5  01:56  5  04:29  3  04:58  8  05:37  7  01:29  7  00:33  4
                                                 -00:01     00:27     02:29     01:01    -02:18     00:54     00:28     00:47     00:37     01:08     00:22     00:07     01:51     01:47     00:01     00:02   
 6. Ģirts Zīlišķis            01:03:33 17:57:19   01:08  6  03:44  8  09:41  5  14:56  2  21:20  7  27:31  7  31:35  7  36:15  6  40:55  6  45:28  6  47:21  6  52:23  6  56:25  6  61:26  6  62:54  6  63:33  6 01:03:33
       0 V50                       5.DIST         01:08  6  02:36  8  05:57  4  05:15  3  06:24 10  06:11  7  04:04  4  04:40  6  04:40  3  04:33  7  01:53  4  05:02  7  04:02  5  05:01  3  01:28  5  00:39  7
                                                 -00:04     00:52     01:04     00:56     00:22     01:59     00:16     01:30     00:28     01:17     00:19     00:40     00:55     01:11     00:00     00:08   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:04:33 17:30:46   01:06  4  03:33  5  09:20  3  15:51  6  20:05  5  26:37  6  31:11  6  36:32  7  41:26  7  45:47  7  47:44  7  52:29  7  56:38  7  62:34  7  64:03  7  64:33  7 01:04:33
      37 V40                       5.DIST         01:06  4  02:27  6  05:47  3  06:31  7  04:14  4  06:32  8  04:34  6  05:21  9  04:54  7  04:21  4  01:57  6  04:45  6  04:09  6  05:56  8  01:29  7  00:30  2
                                                 -00:06     00:43     00:54     02:12    -01:48     02:20     00:46     02:11     00:42     01:05     00:23     00:23     01:02     02:06     00:01    -00:01   
 8. Jānis Incenbergs          01:10:02 17:08:02   01:06  4  03:33  5  11:50 10  19:26  9  23:16  9  29:24  8  35:28  8  40:11  8  45:53  8  50:40  8  52:50  8  58:50  8  63:03  8  68:05  8  69:26  8  70:02  8 01:10:02
       0 V40                       5.DIST         01:06  4  02:27  6  08:17  9  07:36  8  03:50  3  06:08  6  06:04  9  04:43  7  05:42  8  04:47  8  02:10  8  06:00 10  04:13  7  05:02  4  01:21  2  00:36  6
                                                 -00:06     00:43     03:24     03:17    -02:12     01:56     02:16     01:33     01:30     01:31     00:36     01:38     01:06     01:12    -00:07     00:05   
 9. Jānis Karlsons            01:21:34 16:57:14   00:59  2  03:35  7  10:23  6  17:59  8  23:15  8  30:46  9  35:56  9  41:32  9  47:43  9  54:27  9  59:41  9  65:30  9  70:53  9  78:58  9  80:41  9  81:34  9 01:21:34
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         00:59  2  02:36  8  06:48  6  07:36  8  05:16  7  07:31 10  05:10  8  05:36 10  06:11  9  06:44 10  05:14 10  05:49  9  05:23 10  08:05  9  01:43  9  00:53  9
                                                 -00:13     00:52     01:55     03:17    -00:46     03:19     01:22     02:26     01:59     03:28     03:40     01:27     02:16     04:15     00:15     00:22   
10. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:22:38 18:00:34   01:08  6  04:15 10  11:28  8  21:12 10  26:16 10  33:36 10  39:44 10  44:30 10  50:45 10  57:24 10  60:19 10  66:04 10  71:06 10  79:30 10  81:44 10  82:38 10 01:22:38
     111                           5.DIST         01:08  6  03:07 10  07:13  7  09:44 10  05:04  6  07:20  9  06:08 10  04:46  8  06:15 10  06:39  9  02:55  9  05:45  8  05:02  9  08:24 10  02:14 10  00:54 10
                                                 -00:04     01:23     02:20     05:25    -00:58     03:08     02:20     01:36     02:03     03:23     01:21     01:23     01:55     04:34     00:46     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     01:44     04:53     04:09     03:29     04:00     03:26     03:09     04:12     03:12     01:34     03:50     03:07     03:50     01:12     00:24   00:46:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 06.04.2021 20:44:59 COK Silva