Silva 2021/Pavasaris/4.k.-Ūdru c.A

27.04.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1330 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:20:51 17:52:25   02:29  1  07:24  1  09:48  1  19:23  1  20:51  1 00:20:51
       0 V10                       1.DIST         02:29  1  04:55  1  02:24  1  09:35  1  01:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Egija Tīse                DQ       16:35:40   23:50  2  34:32  2                               DQ
       0 S21                       1.DIST         23:50  2  10:42  2                              
                                                  21:21     05:47                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     04:55     02:24     09:35     01:28   00:20:51

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2160 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 34)   4.(100)   5.( 32)   6.( 44)   7.( 33)   8.( 45)   9.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:32:12 17:39:24   01:37  1  03:50  1  07:08  1  10:33  1  14:48  1  16:56  1  21:42  1  25:53  1  30:51  1  32:12  1 00:32:12
       0 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         01:37  1  02:13  2  03:18  1  03:25  1  04:15  2  02:08  1  04:46 16  04:11  2  04:58  1  01:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Lācare              00:34:51 17:18:49   03:06  3  05:13  2  09:02  2  12:54  2  16:50  2  19:31  2  21:49  2  26:28  2  33:09  2  34:51  2 00:34:51
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         03:06  3  02:07  1  03:49  2  03:52  2  03:56  1  02:41  8  02:18  1  04:39  3  06:41  3  01:42 11
                                                  01:29    -00:06     00:31     00:27    -00:19     00:33    -02:28     00:28     01:43     00:21   
 3. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           00:43:15 16:01:22   04:48  9  07:33  9  12:26  4  16:41  4  23:12  4  25:41  3  28:22  4  34:22  8  41:48  3  43:15  3 00:43:15
      10 V14                       2.DIST         04:48  9  02:45  9  04:53  4  04:15  4  06:31 10  02:29  6  02:41  5  06:00 11  07:26  5  01:27  3
                                                  03:11     00:32     01:35     00:50     02:16     00:21    -02:05     01:49     02:28     00:06   
 4. Māris Čivčišs             00:43:31 16:01:14   04:58 12  07:42 10  12:31  5  16:55  5  23:14  5  25:41  3  28:18  3  34:19  7  41:48  3  43:31  4 00:43:31
      13 V40                       2.DIST         04:58 12  02:44  8  04:49  3  04:24  5  06:19  8  02:27  3  02:37  3  06:01 12  07:29  6  01:43 12
                                                  03:21     00:31     01:31     00:59     02:04     00:19    -02:09     01:50     02:31     00:22   
 5. Beata Freimane            00:48:23 16:36:13   04:54 10  07:44 11  16:16 10  20:51 11  27:20  9  30:21  9  33:14  9  39:20  9  46:13  5  48:23  5 00:48:23
       0 S70                       2.DIST         04:54 10  02:50 10  08:32 12  04:35  7  06:29  9  03:01 10  02:53  9  06:06 13  06:53  4  02:10 14
                                                  03:17     00:37     05:14     01:10     02:14     00:53    -01:53     01:55     01:55     00:49   
 6. Vija Lauva                00:56:40 16:36:17   04:54 10  07:44 11  16:16 10  20:45 10  33:11 11  35:44 11  38:52 11  44:47 11  54:52  7  56:40  6 00:56:40
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         04:54 10  02:50 10  08:32 12  04:29  6  12:26 12  02:33  7  03:08 11  05:55 10  10:05  7  01:48 13
                                                  03:17     00:37     05:14     01:04     08:11     00:25    -01:38     01:44     05:07     00:27   
 7. Uldis Dimza               00:57:02 15:56:26   03:00  2  05:14  3  10:57  3  16:03  3  28:30 10  31:35 10  35:05 10  40:40 10  54:10  6  57:02  7 00:57:02
      11 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         03:00  2  02:14  3  05:43  5  05:06 12  12:27 13  03:05 11  03:30 12  05:35  8  13:30 13  02:52 16
                                                  01:23     00:01     02:25     01:41     08:12     00:57    -01:16     01:24     08:32     01:31   
 8. Līga Šupstika             00:57:11 17:43:16   04:15  5  06:41  4  13:01  6  17:54  6  23:52  7  26:07  5  28:56  5  33:54  3  55:41  9  57:11  8 00:57:11
       0 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         04:15  5  02:26  5  06:20  7  04:53 10  05:58  6  02:15  2  02:49  7  04:58  7  21:47 16  01:30  5
                                                  02:38     00:13     03:02     01:28     01:43     00:07    -01:57     00:47     16:49     00:09   
 9. Renāte Važa               00:57:17 17:43:13   04:15  5  06:41  4  13:09  7  17:55  7  23:53  8  26:20  6  28:57  6  33:54  3  55:40  8  57:17  9 00:57:17
      71 S50                       2.DIST         04:15  5  02:26  5  06:28 10  04:46  9  05:58  6  02:27  3  02:37  3  04:57  6  21:46 15  01:37  9
                                                  02:38     00:13     03:10     01:21     01:43     00:19    -02:09     00:46     16:48     00:16   
10. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:57:24 17:43:10   04:15  5  06:49  7  13:14  9  17:57  8  22:59  3  26:21  7  29:11  7  34:02  5  55:45 10  57:24 10 00:57:24
      80 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         04:15  5  02:34  7  06:25  8  04:43  8  05:02  3  03:22 14  02:50  8  04:51  4  21:43 14  01:39 10
                                                  02:38     00:21     03:07     01:18     00:47     01:14    -01:56     00:40     16:45     00:18   
11. Anita Dundure             00:57:30 17:43:07   04:21  8  06:46  6  13:12  8  18:06  9  23:15  6  26:36  8  29:11  7  34:04  6  55:56 11  57:30 11 00:57:30
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         04:21  8  02:25  4  06:26  9  04:54 11  05:09  4  03:21 13  02:35  2  04:53  5  21:52 17  01:34  8
                                                  02:44     00:12     03:08     01:29     00:54     01:13    -02:11     00:42     16:54     00:13   
12. Inese Karlsone            00:58:26 16:34:20   03:49  4  07:08  8  18:24 12  22:24 12  35:13 12  37:57 12  40:58 12  46:50 12  56:55 12  58:26 12 00:58:26
      27 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         03:49  4  03:19 13  11:16 17  04:00  3  12:49 14  02:44  9  03:01 10  05:52  9  10:05  7  01:31  6
                                                  02:12     01:06     07:58     00:35     08:34     00:36    -01:45     01:41     05:07     00:10   
13. Aija Krūze                00:59:07 17:50:47   15:30 17  18:25 14  25:49 13  37:07 14  42:52 13  45:20 13  48:05 13  51:49 13  58:00 13  59:07 13 00:59:07
       0 S21                       2.DIST         15:30 17  02:55 12  07:24 11  11:18 17  05:45  5  02:28  5  02:45  6  03:44  1  06:11  2  01:07  1
                                                  13:53     00:42     04:06     07:53     01:30     00:20    -02:01    -00:27     01:13    -00:14   
14. Laura Kaļķe               01:30:11 17:46:43   05:26 13  22:59 16  31:41 16  42:22 16  58:04 16  64:46 15  68:57 15  76:58 15  88:40 15  90:11 14 01:30:11
       0 S10                       2.DIST         05:26 13  17:33 17  08:42 14  10:41 14  15:42 15  06:42 15  04:11 14  08:01 14  11:42 10  01:31  6
                                                  03:49     15:20     05:24     07:16     11:27     04:34    -00:35     03:50     06:44     00:10   
14. Evita Skavronska          01:30:11 17:46:44   05:26 13  22:55 15  31:41 16  42:22 16  58:04 16  64:48 16  68:57 15  76:59 16  88:42 16  90:11 14 01:30:11
       0 S50                       2.DIST         05:26 13  17:29 16  08:46 15  10:41 14  15:42 15  06:44 16  04:09 13  08:02 15  11:43 11  01:29  4
                                                  03:49     15:16     05:28     07:16     11:27     04:36    -00:37     03:51     06:45     00:08   
16. Inta Vitauska             01:31:12 17:01:43   06:19 15  23:11 17  29:18 15  40:22 15  56:50 15  60:09 14  64:23 14  75:50 14  87:46 14  91:12 16 01:31:12
       0 S60                       2.DIST         06:19 15  16:52 15  06:07  6  11:04 16  16:28 17  03:19 12  04:14 15  11:27 17  11:56 12  03:26 17
                                                  04:42     14:39     02:49     07:39     12:13     01:11    -00:32     07:16     06:58     02:05   
17. Māris Grīnšteins          01:43:54 17:19:27   07:16 16  17:36 13  27:01 14  34:21 13  42:52 13  72:42 17  80:15 17  90:27 17 101:29 17 103:54 17 01:43:54
      38 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         07:16 16  10:20 14  09:25 16  07:20 13  08:31 11  29:50 17  07:33 17  10:12 16  11:02  9  02:25 15
                                                  05:39     08:07     06:07     03:55     04:16     27:42     02:47     06:01     06:04     01:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     02:07     03:18     03:25     03:56     02:08     02:18     03:44     04:58     01:07   00:28:38

3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3670 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 42)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.(100)   9.( 32)  10.( 44)  11.( 33)  12.( 45)  13.( 34)  14.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Šneiders          00:42:49 16:01:25   02:21  5  03:29  2  06:37  1  16:22  6  21:13  5  22:55  4  26:04  3  29:28  2  31:56  2  33:40  2  35:08  2  37:20  1  38:37  1  41:46  1  42:49  1 00:42:49
     345 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         02:21  5  01:08  1  03:08  1  09:45  8  04:51  2  01:42  1  03:09  1  03:24  1  02:28  1  01:44  2  01:28  1  02:12  1  01:17  2  03:09  1  01:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Priedītis          00:44:09 16:03:26   01:54  1  03:14  1  08:44  5  14:08  5  18:55  3  20:56  2  24:15  1  28:26  1  31:22  1  33:07  1  34:45  1  37:51  2  39:09  2  42:58  2  44:09  2 00:44:09
       0 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:54  1  01:20  2  05:30 10  05:24  5  04:47  1  02:01  3  03:19  2  04:11  3  02:56  2  01:45  3  01:38  2  03:06  3  01:18  3  03:49  3  01:11  5
                                                 -00:27     00:12     02:22    -04:21    -00:04     00:19     00:10     00:47     00:28     00:01     00:10     00:54     00:01     00:40     00:08   
 3. Indra Segliņa             00:50:45 18:03:22   02:17  4  03:59  4  08:01  3  11:18  1  17:12  1  20:17  1  25:30  2  30:26  3  34:09  3  36:29  3  38:44  3  42:59  3  44:48  3  49:19  3  50:45  3 00:50:45
       0 S50 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         02:17  4  01:42  4  04:02  4  03:17  2  05:54  4  03:05  6  05:13  8  04:56  4  03:43  5  02:20  8  02:15  8  04:15  7  01:49  7  04:31  5  01:26  6
                                                 -00:04     00:34     00:54    -06:28     01:03     01:23     02:04     01:32     01:15     00:36     00:47     02:03     00:32     01:22     00:23   
 4. Māris Jēkabsons           00:54:01 16:22:12   02:23  6  04:07  5  08:53  6  11:45  2  18:02  2  21:11  3  26:15  4  32:15  4  35:50  4  38:03  4  39:53  4  46:14  4  47:46  4  52:28  4  54:01  4 00:54:01
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         02:23  6  01:44  5  04:46  8  02:52  1  06:17  5  03:09  7  05:04  6  06:00  6  03:35  4  02:13  6  01:50  3  06:21 11  01:32  5  04:42  6  01:33 10
                                                  00:02     00:36     01:38    -06:53     01:26     01:27     01:55     02:36     01:07     00:29     00:22     04:09     00:15     01:33     00:30   
 5. Māra Segliņa              00:54:10 17:55:14   01:59  2  03:39  3  07:49  2  13:55  4  21:48  6  23:55  5  29:03  5  34:56  5  39:57  5  41:36  5  43:26  5  46:42  5  48:11  5  53:09  5  54:10  5 00:54:10
       0 S14 Alnis                 3.DIST         01:59  2  01:40  3  04:10  6  06:06  6  07:53  9  02:07  4  05:08  7  05:53  5  05:01 10  01:39  1  01:50  3  03:16  5  01:29  4  04:58  7  01:01  1
                                                 -00:22     00:32     01:02    -03:39     03:02     00:25     01:59     02:29     02:33    -00:05     00:22     01:04     00:12     01:49    -00:02   
 6. Andis Tjarve              00:56:05 17:04:05   02:46  8  05:23  9  09:22  7  19:19  8  26:23  7  31:24  7  36:08  7  39:52  7  43:26  7  45:18  7  47:11  7  50:02  6  51:13  6  54:57  6  56:05  6 00:56:05
      24 V40                       3.DIST         02:46  8  02:37 10  03:59  3  09:57  9  07:04  6  05:01 11  04:44  5  03:44  2  03:34  3  01:52  4  01:53  5  02:51  2  01:11  1  03:44  2  01:08  4
                                                  00:25     01:29     00:51     00:12     02:13     03:19     01:35     00:20     01:06     00:08     00:25     00:39    -00:06     00:35     00:05   
 7. Iveta Priedīte            00:58:58 16:08:45   03:48 11  05:56 10  10:26  8  13:43  3  21:12  4  25:01  6  31:01  6  37:11  6  41:46  6  44:08  6  46:23  6  50:27  7  52:10  7  57:32  7  58:58  7 00:58:58
       0 S50 Saldus                3.DIST         03:48 11  02:08  7  04:30  7  03:17  2  07:29  8  03:49 10  06:00 10  06:10  7  04:35  9  02:22  9  02:15  8  04:04  6  01:43  6  05:22  8  01:26  6
                                                  01:27     01:00     01:22    -06:28     02:38     02:07     02:51     02:46     02:07     00:38     00:47     01:52     00:26     02:13     00:23   
 8. Uldis Vēciņš              01:08:00 15:56:33   02:50  9  05:04  7  10:29  9  21:08 10  28:23  9  32:01  8  37:29  8  44:06  8  48:01  8  50:48  8  53:11  8  58:32  8  60:46  8  66:30  8  68:00  8 01:08:00
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         02:50  9  02:14  8  05:25  9  10:39 10  07:15  7  03:38  9  05:28  9  06:37  8  03:55  7  02:47 11  02:23 10  05:21  9  02:14 10  05:44  9  01:30  8
                                                  00:29     01:06     02:17     00:54     02:24     01:56     02:19     03:13     01:27     01:03     00:55     03:09     00:57     02:35     00:27   
 9. Santa Skribāne            01:13:00 16:47:06   02:11  3  08:30 12  11:49 10  25:38 11  33:36 11  35:30 11  39:13 10  54:42 11  58:36 11  60:30 11  62:39 11  65:53 11  67:51 11  71:53  9  73:00  9 01:13:00
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         02:11  3  06:19 12  03:19  2  13:49 12  07:58 10  01:54  2  03:43  3  15:29 11  03:54  6  01:54  5  02:09  7  03:14  4  01:58  9  04:02  4  01:07  3
                                                 -00:10     05:11     00:11     04:04     03:07     00:12     00:34     12:05     01:26     00:10     00:41     01:02     00:41     00:53     00:04   
10. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:15:05 18:06:27   02:24  7  04:39  6  08:43  4  20:47  9  33:43 12  37:19 12  43:31 12  51:57 10  56:20 10  58:34 10  60:37 10  65:47 10  67:44 10  73:35 11  75:05 10 01:15:05
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         02:24  7  02:15  9  04:04  5  12:04 11  12:56 12  03:36  8  06:12 11  08:26  9  04:23  8  02:14  7  02:03  6  05:10  8  01:57  8  05:51 10  01:30  8
                                                  00:03     01:07     00:56     02:19     08:05     01:54     03:03     05:02     01:55     00:30     00:35     02:58     00:40     02:42     00:27   
11. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:20:46 16:16:17   04:14 12  06:57 11  13:50 11  17:56  7  27:12  8  32:17  9  39:07  9  47:42  9  53:08  9  55:50  9  58:54  9  64:24  9  66:47  9  73:29 10  80:46 11 01:20:46
       0 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       3.DIST         04:14 12  02:43 11  06:53 11  04:06  4  09:16 11  05:05 12  06:50 12  08:35 10  05:26 11  02:42 10  03:04 11  05:30 10  02:23 11  06:42 11  07:17 11
                                                  01:53     01:35     03:45    -05:39     04:25     03:23     03:41     05:11     02:58     00:58     01:36     03:18     01:06     03:33     06:14   
    Gints Skribāns            DQ       16:41:58   03:22 10  05:16  8  18:06 12  27:37 12  32:28 10  35:28 10  39:49 11  66:15 12                                                                       DQ
      40 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         03:22 10  01:54  6  12:50 12  09:31  7  04:51  2  03:00  5  04:21  4  26:26 12                                                                      
                                                  01:01     00:46     09:42    -00:14     00:00     01:18     01:12     23:02                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     01:08     03:08     02:52     04:47     01:42     03:09     03:24     02:28     01:39     01:28     02:12     01:11     03:09     01:01   00:35:12

4.DIST Distance (4): 16 KP 5010 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 44)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.(100)  15.( 45)  16.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:42:44 17:58:41   01:41  2  07:12  2  08:28  2  09:34  1  12:06  1  13:57  1  16:31  1  18:06  1  20:46  1  23:18  1  26:28  1  28:23  1  31:17  1  34:28  1  38:19  1  41:46  1  42:44  1 00:42:44
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         01:41  2  05:31  2  01:16  2  01:06  1  02:32  1  01:51  1  02:34  1  01:35  1  02:40  1  02:32  1  03:10  1  01:55  3  02:54  1  03:11  1  03:51  1  03:27  1  00:58  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            00:48:31 16:47:15   01:59  7  07:36  4  08:49  3  10:04  3  13:10  3  15:11  3  18:13  3  20:29  3  23:16  3  26:21  2  30:04  3  32:10  3  35:50  3  39:39  2  43:44  2  47:35  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         01:59  7  05:37  3  01:13  1  01:15  3  03:06  7  02:01  3  03:02  2  02:16  2  02:47  3  03:05  5  03:43  4  02:06  6  03:40  4  03:49  3  04:05  3  03:51  5  00:56  1
                                                  00:18     00:06    -00:03     00:09     00:34     00:10     00:28     00:41     00:07     00:33     00:33     00:11     00:46     00:38     00:14     00:24    -00:02   
 3. Rihards Akimovs           00:49:48 17:03:03   01:37  1  07:02  1  08:22  1  09:45  2  12:35  2  14:42  2  17:50  2  20:13  2  23:15  2  26:26  3  30:01  2  31:55  2  35:35  2  39:56  3  44:35  3  48:40  3  49:48  3 00:49:48
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:37  1  05:25  1  01:20  3  01:23  5  02:50  4  02:07  4  03:08  3  02:23  6  03:02  5  03:11  6  03:35  3  01:54  2  03:40  4  04:21  6  04:39  8  04:05  7  01:08  7
                                                 -00:04    -00:06     00:04     00:17     00:18     00:16     00:34     00:48     00:22     00:39     00:25    -00:01     00:46     01:10     00:48     00:38     00:10   
 4. Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          00:54:28 17:48:21   01:43  3  10:02  8  11:24  8  13:01  7  15:49  6  17:42  6  22:12  5  24:30  4  27:44  4  30:32  4  34:37  4  36:39  4  39:51  4  44:50  4  49:30  4  53:18  4  54:28  4 00:54:28
       0 V40                       4.DIST         01:43  3  08:19  9  01:22  4  01:37  8  02:48  3  01:53  2  04:30  8  02:18  3  03:14  7  02:48  2  04:05  7  02:02  5  03:12  2  04:59  9  04:40  9  03:48  4  01:10  8
                                                  00:02     02:48     00:06     00:31     00:16     00:02     01:56     00:43     00:34     00:16     00:55     00:07     00:18     01:48     00:49     00:21     00:12   
 5. Rolands Dakteris          00:55:13 15:49:56   01:43  3  07:34  3  09:15  4  13:23  8  19:34  8  22:49  9  25:57  8  28:16  8  31:00  7  33:59  7  38:04  7  39:56  7  43:21  7  46:43  7  50:42  5  54:15  5  55:13  5 00:55:13
       0 V40                       4.DIST         01:43  3  05:51  4  01:41 10  04:08 15  06:11 15  03:15 10  03:08  3  02:19  4  02:44  2  02:59  4  04:05  7  01:52  1  03:25  3  03:22  2  03:59  2  03:33  2  00:58  4
                                                  00:02     00:20     00:25     03:02     03:39     01:24     00:34     00:44     00:04     00:27     00:55    -00:03     00:31     00:11     00:08     00:06     00:00   
 6. Madara Šneidere           00:55:32 17:08:15   01:51  5  09:53  7  11:15  7  12:31  5  15:07  5  17:30  5  21:44  4  25:39  6  28:33  6  31:24  6  34:52  5  36:53  5  40:35  5  45:03  5  51:01  7  54:35  6  55:32  6 00:55:32
    2333 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:51  5  08:02  8  01:22  4  01:16  4  02:36  2  02:23  7  04:14  7  03:55 10  02:54  4  02:51  3  03:28  2  02:01  4  03:42  6  04:28  7  05:58 12  03:34  3  00:57  2
                                                  00:10     02:31     00:06     00:10     00:04     00:32     01:40     02:20     00:14     00:19     00:18     00:06     00:48     01:17     02:07     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Ivars Plankais            00:56:15 18:18:52   01:54  6  08:29  5  09:57  5  11:11  4  14:16  4  16:28  4  22:21  6  24:46  5  27:58  5  31:20  5  35:54  6  38:06  6  42:06  6  46:24  6  50:53  6  54:53  7  56:15  7 00:56:15
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         01:54  6  06:35  5  01:28  7  01:14  2  03:05  6  02:12  5  05:53 11  02:25  8  03:12  6  03:22  7  04:34  9  02:12  8  04:00  7  04:18  4  04:29  6  04:00  6  01:22 13
                                                  00:13     01:04     00:12     00:08     00:33     00:21     03:19     00:50     00:32     00:50     01:24     00:17     01:06     01:07     00:38     00:33     00:24   
 8. Baiba Kaškina             01:05:01 18:16:27   02:08  8  09:20  6  10:52  6  12:40  6  16:31  7  19:09  7  25:34  7  27:55  7  34:33  8  38:27  8  43:24  8  45:34  8  49:35  8  54:22  8  59:13  8  63:45  8  65:01  8 01:05:01
       0 S40                       4.DIST         02:08  8  07:12  7  01:32  9  01:48 10  03:51  9  02:38  8  06:25 13  02:21  5  06:38 14  03:54  8  04:57 10  02:10  7  04:01  8  04:47  8  04:51 10  04:32 10  01:16 11
                                                  00:27     01:41     00:16     00:42     01:19     00:47     03:51     00:46     03:58     01:22     01:47     00:15     01:07     01:36     01:00     01:05     00:18   
 9. Alvita Mirecka            01:06:30 17:50:33   02:26  9  16:59 15  18:29 14  19:57 13  23:01 13  25:17 10  29:28 10  31:52  9  37:05 10  40:59 10  45:02 10  47:17 10  52:41 10  57:01 10  61:15  9  65:29  9  66:30  9 01:06:30
       0 S50                       4.DIST         02:26  9  14:33 15  01:30  8  01:28  6  03:04  5  02:16  6  04:11  6  02:24  7  05:13 12  03:54  8  04:03  6  02:15  9  05:24 11  04:20  5  04:14  4  04:14  8  01:01  6
                                                  00:45     09:02     00:14     00:22     00:32     00:25     01:37     00:49     02:33     01:22     00:53     00:20     02:30     01:09     00:23     00:47     00:03   
10. Mareks Gulbis             01:06:40 17:28:50   03:48 14  10:36  9  14:42  9  16:14  9  19:58  9  22:47  8  26:08  9  32:06 10  35:23  9  39:25  9  43:25  9  45:42  9  50:14  9  56:46  9  61:22 10  65:43 10  66:40 10 01:06:40
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         03:48 14  06:48  6  04:06 15  01:32  7  03:44  8  02:49  9  03:21  5  05:58 13  03:17  8  04:02 11  04:00  5  02:17 10  04:32 10  06:32 12  04:36  7  04:21  9  00:57  2
                                                  02:07     01:17     02:50     00:26     01:12     00:58     00:47     04:23     00:37     01:30     00:50     00:22     01:38     03:21     00:45     00:54    -00:01   
11. Gunta Lebedoka            01:18:37 16:41:09   02:46 11  13:06 11  15:13 11  17:27 10  22:27 12  26:57 13  32:14 12  36:44 12  41:27 12  46:19 12  51:31 11  55:27 11  61:17 11  67:02 11  72:28 11  77:26 11  78:37 11 01:18:37
    1954 S60                       4.DIST         02:46 11  10:20 11  02:07 11  02:14 12  05:00 12  04:30 14  05:17 10  04:30 11  04:43 11  04:52 13  05:12 11  03:56 13  05:50 12  05:45 11  05:26 11  04:58 12  01:11 10
                                                  01:05     04:49     00:51     01:08     02:28     02:39     02:43     02:55     02:03     02:20     02:02     02:01     02:56     02:34     01:35     01:31     00:13   
12. Inta Poriķe               01:24:38 17:34:54   03:00 13  12:25 10  15:03 10  17:33 11  21:51 10  25:31 11  30:45 11  34:16 11  40:58 11  45:17 11  51:52 12  56:16 12  62:27 12  70:45 12  77:11 12  83:18 12  84:38 12 01:24:38
    3021 S50 Alnis                 4.DIST         03:00 13  09:25 10  02:38 13  02:30 13  04:18 10  03:40 11  05:14  9  03:31  9  06:42 15  04:19 12  06:35 13  04:24 15  06:11 13  08:18 14  06:26 13  06:07 14  01:20 12
                                                  01:19     03:54     01:22     01:24     01:46     01:49     02:40     01:56     04:02     01:47     03:25     02:29     03:17     05:07     02:35     02:40     00:22   
13. Ivars Liepiņš             01:29:44 16:20:32   02:32 10  14:30 12  15:56 12  17:35 12  22:01 11  26:04 12  39:33 15  52:17 15  56:59 15  60:57 15  66:12 14  69:31 14  73:58 14  79:34 13  83:52 13  88:34 13  89:44 13 01:29:44
       0 V40                       4.DIST         02:32 10  11:58 13  01:26  6  01:39  9  04:26 11  04:03 12  13:29 15  12:44 15  04:42 10  03:58 10  05:15 12  03:19 11  04:27  9  05:36 10  04:18  5  04:42 11  01:10  8
                                                  00:51     06:27     00:10     00:33     01:54     02:12     10:55     11:09     02:02     01:26     02:05     01:24     01:33     02:25     00:27     01:15     00:12   
14. Mārcis Gulbis             01:38:03 16:55:12   04:06 15  15:52 13  18:56 15  21:38 15  27:37 15  31:40 14  38:06 13  42:38 13  48:24 13  55:26 13  62:09 13  66:23 13  73:31 13  81:38 14  89:00 14  96:11 14  98:03 14 01:38:03
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:06 15  11:46 12  03:04 14  02:42 14  05:59 14  04:03 12  06:26 14  04:32 12  05:46 13  07:02 15  06:43 14  04:14 14  07:08 14  08:07 13  07:22 15  07:11 15  01:52 15
                                                  02:25     06:15     01:48     01:36     03:27     02:12     03:52     02:57     03:06     04:30     03:33     02:19     04:14     04:56     03:31     03:44     00:54   
15. Inese Purgaile            01:47:11 16:42:08   02:46 11  16:08 14  18:25 13  20:22 14  25:29 14  32:25 15  38:30 14  50:26 14  55:02 14  60:13 14  67:01 15  70:55 15  78:43 15  93:17 15 100:08 15 105:39 15 107:11 15 01:47:11
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         02:46 11  13:22 14  02:17 12  01:57 11  05:07 13  06:56 15  06:05 12  11:56 14  04:36  9  05:11 14  06:48 15  03:54 12  07:48 15  14:34 15  06:51 14  05:31 13  01:32 14
                                                  01:05     07:51     01:01     00:51     02:35     05:05     03:31     10:21     01:56     02:39     03:38     01:59     04:54     11:23     03:00     02:04     00:34   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     05:25     01:13     01:06     02:32     01:51     02:34     01:35     02:40     02:32     03:10     01:52     02:54     03:11     03:51     03:27     00:56   00:42:26

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 5990 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.(100)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 64)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:43:26 17:39:24   01:32  4  05:37  2  07:39  2  09:36  2  11:19  2  13:46  1  16:23  1  18:55  1  21:06  1  23:23  1  26:27  2  30:23  1  32:40  1  37:12  1  39:50  1  42:38  1  43:26  1 00:43:26
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:32  4  04:05  1  02:02  2  01:57  1  01:43  2  02:27  1  02:37  2  02:32  1  02:11  1  02:17  2  03:04  2  03:56  1  02:17  1  04:32  2  02:38  1  02:48  2  00:48  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:44:09 17:54:44   01:15  1  05:35  1  07:29  1  09:34  1  11:09  1  13:52  2  16:28  2  19:06  2  21:23  2  23:39  2  26:15  1  30:42  2  33:22  2  37:52  2  40:41  2  43:24  2  44:09  2 00:44:09
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         01:15  1  04:20  2  01:54  1  02:05  2  01:35  1  02:43  2  02:36  1  02:38  2  02:17  2  02:16  1  02:36  1  04:27  4  02:40  2  04:30  1  02:49  2  02:43  1  00:45  1
                                                 -00:17     00:15    -00:08     00:08    -00:08     00:16    -00:01     00:06     00:06    -00:01    -00:28     00:31     00:23    -00:02     00:11    -00:05    -00:03   
 3. Juris Karlsons            00:51:13 16:31:04   01:16  2  07:58  5  10:29  5  12:43  5  14:41  5  17:37  4  21:01  4  23:41  4  26:41  4  29:09  3  32:31  3  36:29  3  39:34  3  44:21  3  47:22  3  50:26  3  51:13  3 00:51:13
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:16  2  06:42  8  02:31  4  02:14  3  01:58  5  02:56  3  03:24  4  02:40  3  03:00  3  02:28  3  03:22  4  03:58  2  03:05  6  04:47  4  03:01  4  03:04  3  00:47  2
                                                 -00:16     02:37     00:29     00:17     00:15     00:29     00:47     00:08     00:49     00:11     00:18     00:02     00:48     00:15     00:23     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Kārlis Vilciņš            00:52:32 17:29:29   01:37  6  06:36  3  09:16  4  11:40  3  13:33  3  16:35  3  19:44  3  23:26  3  26:32  3  29:20  4  33:51  4  38:13  4  40:58  4  45:35  4  48:33  4  51:37  4  52:32  4 00:52:32
       0 V21                       5.DIST         01:37  6  04:59  3  02:40  6  02:24  4  01:53  4  03:02  4  03:09  3  03:42  7  03:06  5  02:48  5  04:31  8  04:22  3  02:45  3  04:37  3  02:58  3  03:04  3  00:55  4
                                                  00:05     00:54     00:38     00:27     00:10     00:35     00:32     01:10     00:55     00:31     01:27     00:26     00:28     00:05     00:20     00:16     00:07   
 5. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:56:49 17:51:15   01:47  7  08:18  8  10:56  7  13:30  6  15:22  6  18:35  6  22:16  6  25:24  6  28:30  6  31:13  6  34:37  5  39:18  5  42:22  5  48:15  5  51:59  5  55:28  5  56:49  5 00:56:49
       0 V50                       5.DIST         01:47  7  06:31  7  02:38  5  02:34  5  01:52  3  03:13  5  03:41  6  03:08  4  03:06  5  02:43  4  03:24  5  04:41  6  03:04  5  05:53  6  03:44  6  03:29  6  01:21  9
                                                  00:15     02:26     00:36     00:37     00:09     00:46     01:04     00:36     00:55     00:26     00:20     00:45     00:47     01:21     01:06     00:41     00:33   
 6. Raimonds Bondars          00:57:13 18:36:01   01:36  5  06:44  4  09:05  3  11:52  4  14:15  4  17:40  5  21:29  5  24:56  5  27:56  5  30:56  5  35:13  6  39:46  6  42:49  6  48:29  6  52:19  6  55:59  6  57:13  6 00:57:13
       0 V40                       5.DIST         01:36  5  05:08  4  02:21  3  02:47  6  02:23  7  03:25  6  03:49  7  03:27  6  03:00  3  03:00  7  04:17  7  04:33  5  03:03  4  05:40  5  03:50  7  03:40  7  01:14  8
                                                  00:04     01:03     00:19     00:50     00:40     00:58     01:12     00:55     00:49     00:43     01:13     00:37     00:46     01:08     01:12     00:52     00:26   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:00:51 17:31:21   02:06  9  07:58  5  10:47  6  13:47  7  16:01  7  19:38  7  23:15  7  26:32  7  29:42  7  32:35  7  35:56  7  40:38  7  45:09  7  51:20  7  55:28  7  58:54  7  60:51  7 01:00:51
      37 V40                       5.DIST         02:06  9  05:52  5  02:49  7  03:00  7  02:14  6  03:37  7  03:37  5  03:17  5  03:10  7  02:53  6  03:21  3  04:42  7  04:31  9  06:11  7  04:08  8  03:26  5  01:57 10
                                                  00:34     01:47     00:47     01:03     00:31     01:10     01:00     00:45     00:59     00:36     00:17     00:46     02:14     01:39     01:30     00:38     01:09   
 8. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:10:28 17:54:31   01:56  8  08:06  7  11:37  8  14:44  8  17:22  8  21:07  8  25:55  8  30:42  8  34:46  8  38:18  8  42:57  8  48:33  8  52:51  8  60:18  8  65:07  8  69:30  8  70:28  8 01:10:28
     111  V50                      5.DIST         01:56  8  06:10  6  03:31 10  03:07  8  02:38  8  03:45  8  04:48  8  04:47  9  04:04  9  03:32  9  04:39 10  05:36  8  04:18  8  07:27  8  04:49 10  04:23  9  00:58  5
                                                  00:24     02:05     01:29     01:10     00:55     01:18     02:11     02:15     01:53     01:15     01:35     01:40     02:01     02:55     02:11     01:35     00:10   
 9. Jānis Incenbergs          01:15:20 17:09:24   02:13 10  09:03  9  12:30  9  16:11  9  18:57  9  24:19  9  29:57  9  34:04  9  37:14  9  40:39  9  45:14  9  50:55  9  54:52  9  66:58  9  70:40  9  74:20  9  75:20  9 01:15:20
       0 V40                       5.DIST         02:13 10  06:50  9  03:27  9  03:41  9  02:46 10  05:22 10  05:38 10  04:07  8  03:10  7  03:25  8  04:35  9  05:41  9  03:57  7  12:06 10  03:42  5  03:40  7  01:00  6
                                                  00:41     02:45     01:25     01:44     01:03     02:55     03:01     01:35     00:59     01:08     01:31     01:45     01:40     07:34     01:04     00:52     00:12   
10. Jānis Karlsons            01:27:41 16:31:09   01:28  3  09:33 10  12:50 10  20:14 10  22:59 10  26:56 10  31:55 10  42:44 10  47:19 10  51:06 10  55:22 10  61:09 10  69:40 10  77:34 10  81:44 10  86:41 10  87:41 10 01:27:41
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:28  3  08:05 10  03:17  8  07:24 10  02:45  9  03:57  9  04:59  9  10:49 10  04:35 10  03:47 10  04:16  6  05:47 10  08:31 10  07:54  9  04:10  9  04:57 10  01:00  6
                                                 -00:04     04:00     01:15     05:27     01:02     01:30     02:22     08:17     02:24     01:30     01:12     01:51     06:14     03:22     01:32     02:09     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     04:05     01:54     01:57     01:35     02:27     02:36     02:32     02:11     02:16     02:36     03:56     02:17     04:30     02:38     02:43     00:45   00:42:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.04.2021 20:44:18 COK Silva