Silva 2021/ 3.kārta/ Zemgaļi

20.04.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 4 KP 1620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:33:32 18:04:15   04:32  3  12:31  1  24:47  1  32:54  1  33:32  1 00:33:32
       0 V10                       1.DIST         04:32  3  07:59  1  12:16  1  08:07  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           00:38:25 16:39:47   03:32  1  15:54  2  29:50  3  36:31  2  38:25  2 00:38:25
      10 V14                       1.DIST         03:32  1  12:22  3  13:56  3  06:41  1  01:54  5
                                                 -01:00     04:23     01:40    -01:26     01:16   
 3. Raivo Šulcs               00:40:03 17:59:54   06:14  4  16:57  3  29:29  2  38:45  3  40:03  3 00:40:03
       4 V10                       1.DIST         06:14  4  10:43  2  12:32  2  09:16  3  01:18  3
                                                  01:42     02:44     00:16     01:09     00:40   
 4. Ernests Liepiņš           00:50:07 17:26:09   04:13  2  19:03  4  37:51  4  48:54  4  50:07  4 00:50:07
       0 V8                        1.DIST         04:13  2  14:50  5  18:48  5  11:03  4  01:13  2
                                                 -00:19     06:51     06:32     02:56     00:35   
 5. Alberts Ofkants           00:58:11 17:33:51   10:28  5  24:05  5  38:39  5  56:30  5  58:11  5 00:58:11
      49 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         10:28  5  13:37  4  14:34  4  17:51  5  01:41  4
                                                  05:56     05:38     02:18     09:44     01:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:32     07:59     12:16     06:41     00:38   00:31:06

2.DIST Distance (2): 6 KP 2430 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Lācare              00:38:26 16:29:19   03:29  3  07:44  1  13:41  1  21:39  1  30:34  1  37:06  1  38:26  1 00:38:26
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         03:29  3  04:15  2  05:57  1  07:58  1  08:55  1  06:32  3  01:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntis Ofkants            00:44:11 17:47:55   04:16  5  09:13  5  15:33  3  25:48  2  35:29  2  42:46  2  44:11  2 00:44:11
      47 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         04:16  5  04:57  3  06:20  2  10:15  2  09:41  2  07:17  6  01:25  5
                                                  00:47     00:42     00:23     02:17     00:46     00:45     00:05   
 3. Daila Mankusa             00:54:50 18:06:26   04:18  6  08:21  3  15:11  2  28:51  4  44:49  3  52:42  3  54:50  3 00:54:50
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         04:18  6  04:03  1  06:50  3  13:40 13  15:58  4  07:53  7  02:08  8
                                                  00:49    -00:12     00:53     05:42     07:03     01:21     00:48   
 4. Reinis Valdats            00:55:57 16:54:11   02:39  2  08:05  2  17:16  4  28:40  3  46:47  4  55:14  4  55:57  4 00:55:57
       0 V12                       2.DIST         02:39  2  05:26  4  09:11  6  11:24  3  18:07 12  08:27  9  00:43  1
                                                 -00:50     01:11     03:14     03:26     09:12     01:55    -00:37   
 5. Ilze Alberinga            01:04:41 17:42:39   05:12 14  14:14  9  25:36  7  37:56  7  54:54  5  61:24  5  64:41  5 01:04:41
       0 S21                       2.DIST         05:12 14  09:02 10  11:22 12  12:20  4  16:58  8  06:30  2  03:17 12
                                                  01:43     04:47     05:25     04:22     08:03    -00:02     01:57   
 6. Elza Katrīna Lapiņa       01:04:46 17:42:40   04:59 11  14:26 10  25:37  8  38:31  9  54:58  6  61:58  7  64:46  6 01:04:46
       0 S10                       2.DIST         04:59 11  09:27 11  11:11  9  12:54 10  16:27  5  07:00  5  02:48  9
                                                  01:30     05:12     05:14     04:56     07:32     00:28     01:28   
 7. Kate Skvarnovska          01:04:50 17:42:37   05:04 12  14:33 11  25:45  9  38:11  8  54:59  7  61:36  6  64:50  7 01:04:50
       0 S14                       2.DIST         05:04 12  09:29 12  11:12 10  12:26  5  16:48  7  06:37  4  03:14 11
                                                  01:35     05:14     05:15     04:28     07:53     00:05     01:54   
 8. Laura Kaļķe               01:07:50 17:42:35   05:11 13  14:52 12  26:06 10  38:45 10  55:18  8  63:43  8  67:50  8 01:07:50
       0 S10                       2.DIST         05:11 13  09:41 13  11:14 11  12:39  6  16:33  6  08:25  8  04:07 13
                                                  01:42     05:26     05:17     04:41     07:38     01:53     02:47   
 9. Uldis Dimza               01:12:46 16:04:52   04:55 10  10:54  8  19:46  6  32:34  5  58:22 10  67:54 10  72:46  9 01:12:46
      11 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         04:55 10  05:59  7  08:52  4  12:48  8  25:48 15  09:32 11  04:52 14
                                                  01:26     01:44     02:55     04:50     16:53     03:00     03:32   
10. Vija Lauva                01:12:48 16:04:55   04:54  9  10:48  7  19:41  5  32:34  5  58:18  9  67:46  9  72:48 10 01:12:48
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         04:54  9  05:54  6  08:53  5  12:53  9  25:44 14  09:28 10  05:02 15
                                                  01:25     01:39     02:56     04:55     16:49     02:56     03:42   
11. Inese Karlsone            01:13:05 17:19:39   03:42  4  09:30  6  29:40 12  42:21 11  64:02 14  70:16 11  73:05 11 01:13:05
      27 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         03:42  4  05:48  5  20:10 14  12:41  7  21:41 13  06:14  1  02:49 10
                                                  00:13     01:33     14:13     04:43     12:46    -00:18     01:29   
12. Jēkabs Čivčišs            01:13:23 16:39:40   04:26  7  21:51 15  31:29 13  44:40 13  62:01 12  71:59 12  73:23 12 01:13:23
      14 V8                        2.DIST         04:26  7  17:25 15  09:38  7  13:11 12  17:21  9  09:58 12  01:24  4
                                                  00:57     13:10     03:41     05:13     08:26     03:26     00:04   
13. Māris Čivčišs             01:13:43 16:39:37   04:32  8  21:25 14  31:40 14  44:46 14  62:07 13  72:07 13  73:43 13 01:13:43
      13 V40                       2.DIST         04:32  8  16:53 14  10:15  8  13:06 11  17:21  9  10:00 13  01:36  7
                                                  01:03     12:38     04:18     05:08     08:26     03:28     00:16   
14. Māris Grīnšteins          01:14:37 16:19:31   06:12 15  15:04 13  27:35 11  43:29 12  59:11 11  73:12 14  74:37 14 01:14:37
      38 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         06:12 15  08:52  9  12:31 13  15:54 14  15:42  3  14:01 14  01:25  5
                                                  02:43     04:37     06:34     07:56     06:47     07:29     00:05   
15. Nora Vismane              01:26:45 16:54:14   02:26  1  08:32  4  31:55 15  49:39 15  67:32 15  86:02 15  86:45 15 01:26:45
       0 S12                       2.DIST         02:26  1  06:06  8  23:23 15  17:44 15  17:53 11  18:30 15  00:43  1
                                                 -01:03     01:51     17:26     09:46     08:58     11:58    -00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:26     04:03     05:57     07:58     08:55     06:14     00:43   00:36:16

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 3260 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 41)   5.( 36)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 37)  11.( 34)  12.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Andis Tjarve              00:41:24 18:11:04   04:55  3  07:58  1  11:03  2  15:10  2  17:03  2  23:43  1  25:27  1  27:25  1  29:42  1  34:11  1  39:06  1  40:38  1  41:24  1 00:41:24
      24 V40                       3.DIST         04:55  3  03:03  1  03:05  2  04:07  6  01:53  2  06:40  6  01:44  3  01:58  1  02:17  1  04:29  6  04:55  2  01:32  2  00:46  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Skribāne            00:43:54 16:14:57   04:58  4  09:10  3  12:29  3  15:51  3  19:43  3  24:11  2  25:48  2  28:08  2  31:29  3  36:40  2  41:30  2  43:13  2  43:54  2 00:43:54
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         04:58  4  04:12  3  03:19  3  03:22  1  03:52 20  04:28  1  01:37  1  02:20  4  03:21  4  05:11 13  04:50  1  01:43  3  00:41  2
                                                  00:03     01:09     00:14    -00:45     01:59    -02:12    -00:07     00:22     01:04     00:42    -00:05     00:11    -00:05   
 3. Kārlis Jurševics          00:46:29 18:44:16   04:49  2  08:28  2  10:43  1  15:04  1  16:46  1  24:30  3  26:08  3  28:08  2  30:32  2  37:49  3  44:51  3  45:59  3  46:29  3 00:46:29
       0 V21                       3.DIST         04:49  2  03:39  2  02:15  1  04:21  7  01:42  1  07:44  9  01:38  2  02:00  2  02:24  2  07:17 19  07:02  6  01:08  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:06     00:36    -00:50     00:14    -00:11     01:04    -00:06     00:02     00:07     02:48     02:07    -00:24    -00:16   
 4. Annija Mankus             00:50:44 18:03:15   05:12  5  09:46  4  14:15  4  19:04  6  21:16  4  27:40  4  29:30  4  33:46  6  37:09  4  42:03  6  47:49  4  50:03  4  50:44  4 00:50:44
       0 S14 Saldus                3.DIST         05:12  5  04:34  4  04:29 11  04:49 10  02:12  3  06:24  5  01:50  4  04:16 17  03:23  6  04:54 11  05:46  3  02:14  6  00:41  2
                                                  00:17     01:31     01:24     00:42     00:19    -00:16     00:06     02:18     01:06     00:25     00:51     00:42    -00:05   
 5. Indra Segliņa             00:52:33 18:17:29   06:24  9  11:57  8  15:32  8  19:23  7  21:45  7  31:02  8  33:12  8  36:07  8  39:20  8  43:21  8  49:21  5  51:42  5  52:33  5 00:52:33
       0 S50 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         06:24  9  05:33  7  03:35  4  03:51  4  02:22  4  09:17 13  02:10 12  02:55 10  03:13  3  04:01  2  06:00  4  02:21 11  00:51  7
                                                  01:29     02:30     00:30    -00:16     00:29     02:37     00:26     00:57     00:56    -00:28     01:05     00:49     00:05   
 6. Ivars Laimīte             00:55:41 16:19:24   06:12  7  11:16  6  14:57  5  18:48  4  21:24  5  28:27  5  30:49  6  33:30  4  37:30  5  41:56  5  52:37  6  54:51  7  55:41  6 00:55:41
      51 V50                       3.DIST         06:12  7  05:04  6  03:41  5  03:51  4  02:36  6  07:03  8  02:22 13  02:41  8  04:00  8  04:26  5  10:41 15  02:14  6  00:50  6
                                                  01:17     02:01     00:36    -00:16     00:43     00:23     00:38     00:43     01:43    -00:03     05:46     00:42     00:04   
 6. Dainis Kreicbergs         00:55:41 16:19:22   06:17  8  11:15  5  15:02  6  18:52  5  21:35  6  28:33  6  30:42  5  33:36  5  37:39  6  41:47  4  52:41  7  54:45  6  55:41  6 00:55:41
       0 V40                       3.DIST         06:17  8  04:58  5  03:47  7  03:50  3  02:43  8  06:58  7  02:09 11  02:54  9  04:03 10  04:08  4  10:54 16  02:04  4  00:56  9
                                                  01:22     01:55     00:42    -00:17     00:50     00:18     00:25     00:56     01:46    -00:21     05:59     00:32     00:10   
 8. Ginta Šenfelde            00:57:16 17:19:26   06:40 10  16:16 21  20:20 18  25:17 14  27:46 14  33:08 10  35:11 10  37:41  9  43:46 10  47:52  9  54:09  8  56:24  8  57:16  8 00:57:16
       0 S21                       3.DIST         06:40 10  09:36 22  04:04  9  04:57 11  02:29  5  05:22  2  02:03  7  02:30  5  06:05 20  04:06  3  06:17  5  02:15  8  00:52  8
                                                  01:45     06:33     00:59     00:50     00:36    -01:18     00:19     00:32     03:48    -00:23     01:22     00:43     00:06   
 9. Kaspars Ofkants           00:58:02 17:34:02   04:34  1  12:13  9  15:57  9  19:42  8  23:55  8  30:01  7  31:58  7  34:15  7  37:41  7  42:21  7  54:35  9  56:52  9  58:02  9 00:58:02
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         04:34  1  07:39 19  03:44  6  03:45  2  04:13 21  06:06  4  01:57  5  02:17  3  03:26  7  04:40  7  12:14 17  02:17  9  01:10 12
                                                 -00:21     04:36     00:39    -00:22     02:20    -00:34     00:13     00:19     01:09     00:11     07:19     00:45     00:24   
10. Uldis Vēciņš              01:00:07 16:00:36   07:28 12  13:27 11  18:00 10  23:05 10  26:06 10  35:08 12  37:05 11  39:41 10  43:43  9  48:29 11  56:22 10  59:04 10  60:07 10 01:00:07
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         07:28 12  05:59 15  04:33 12  05:05 12  03:01 10  09:02 12  01:57  5  02:36  7  04:02  9  04:46  9  07:53  9  02:42 14  01:03 10
                                                  02:33     02:56     01:28     00:58     01:08     02:22     00:13     00:38     01:45     00:17     02:58     01:10     00:17   
11. Gunta Vēciņa              01:00:28 16:00:31   07:43 14  13:51 12  18:11 12  23:19 11  26:19 11  35:16 13  37:21 12  39:52 11  44:06 11  48:48 12  56:43 11  59:24 11  60:28 11 01:00:28
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         07:43 14  06:08 16  04:20 10  05:08 13  03:00  9  08:57 11  02:05  8  02:31  6  04:14 13  04:42  8  07:55 10  02:41 13  01:04 11
                                                  02:48     03:05     01:15     01:01     01:07     02:17     00:21     00:33     01:57     00:13     03:00     01:09     00:18   
12. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:00:39 17:14:48   05:39  6  11:17  7  15:20  7  23:49 12  26:26 12  32:08  9  34:13  9  40:45 12  44:07 12  47:55 10  57:44 12  59:55 12  60:39 12 01:00:39
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         05:39  6  05:38  8  04:03  8  08:29 24  02:37  7  05:42  3  02:05  8  06:32 22  03:22  5  03:48  1  09:49 14  02:11  5  00:44  4
                                                  00:44     02:35     00:58     04:22     00:44    -00:58     00:21     04:34     01:05    -00:41     04:54     00:39    -00:02   
13. Ilze Skribāne             01:03:27 17:54:32   07:16 11  13:11 10  18:06 11  22:50  9  25:58  9  34:24 11  37:31 13  42:35 13  46:48 13  51:45 13  59:53 13  62:13 13  63:27 13 01:03:27
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         07:16 11  05:55 13  04:55 14  04:44  9  03:08 11  08:26 10  03:07 18  05:04 20  04:13 12  04:57 12  08:08 13  02:20 10  01:14 15
                                                  02:21     02:52     01:50     00:37     01:15     01:46     01:23     03:06     01:56     00:28     03:13     00:48     00:28   
14. Dace Rudēvica             01:04:27 17:53:29   08:30 19  14:27 17  19:15 13  23:50 13  26:59 13  36:26 14  38:32 14  43:48 14  47:55 14  52:44 14  60:51 14  63:13 14  64:27 14 01:04:27
      32 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         08:30 19  05:57 14  04:48 13  04:35  8  03:09 12  09:27 14  02:06 10  05:16 21  04:07 11  04:49 10  08:07 12  02:22 12  01:14 15
                                                  03:35     02:54     01:43     00:28     01:16     02:47     00:22     03:18     01:50     00:20     03:12     00:50     00:28   
15. Valdis Šteinbergs         01:15:59 17:53:35   09:03 21  15:52 20  21:35 20  27:47 20  31:22 20  40:52 16  43:48 16  51:05 20  56:26 20  63:34 20  71:14 15  74:31 15  75:59 15 01:15:59
       0 V21                       3.DIST         09:03 21  06:49 17  05:43 20  06:12 20  03:35 16  09:30 16  02:56 16  07:17 24  05:21 15  07:08 17  07:40  7  03:17 19  01:28 19
                                                  04:08     03:46     02:38     02:05     01:42     02:50     01:12     05:19     03:04     02:39     02:45     01:45     00:42   
16. Gunda Cīrule              01:16:00 17:53:33   09:02 20  15:51 19  21:34 19  27:46 19  31:21 19  40:50 15  43:47 15  50:58 19  56:25 19  63:32 19  71:14 15  74:31 15  76:00 16 01:16:00
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         09:02 20  06:49 17  05:43 20  06:12 20  03:35 16  09:29 15  02:57 17  07:11 23  05:27 16  07:07 16  07:42  8  03:17 19  01:29 20
                                                  04:07     03:46     02:38     02:05     01:42     02:49     01:13     05:13     03:10     02:38     02:47     01:45     00:43   
17. Līga Šupstika             01:21:11 17:38:23   08:12 15  13:59 13  19:22 14  25:33 15  29:01 15  42:50 17  46:04 17  49:04 15  55:05 15  62:02 15  76:54 17  79:58 17  81:11 17 01:21:11
       0 S21 Kandava               3.DIST         08:12 15  05:47  9  05:23 18  06:11 17  03:28 13  13:49 21  03:14 19  03:00 11  06:01 19  06:57 15  14:52 23  03:04 17  01:13 14
                                                  03:17     02:44     02:18     02:04     01:35     07:09     01:30     01:02     03:44     02:28     09:57     01:32     00:27   
18. Renāte Važa               01:21:18 17:38:14   08:23 16  14:10 14  19:29 15  25:40 16  29:11 16  42:54 18  46:09 18  49:11 16  55:08 16  62:42 18  77:06 18  80:04 18  81:18 18 01:21:18
      71 S50                       3.DIST         08:23 16  05:47  9  05:19 16  06:11 17  03:31 14  13:43 20  03:15 20  03:02 12  05:57 18  07:34 20  14:24 21  02:58 16  01:14 15
                                                  03:28     02:44     02:14     02:04     01:38     07:03     01:31     01:04     03:40     03:05     09:29     01:26     00:28   
19. Anita Dundure             01:21:26 17:38:13   08:25 18  14:19 16  19:35 16  25:46 18  29:18 18  43:17 20  46:12 19  49:20 17  55:25 18  62:15 16  77:17 20  80:11 19  81:26 19 01:21:26
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         08:25 18  05:54 11  05:16 15  06:11 17  03:32 15  13:59 22  02:55 15  03:08 14  06:05 20  06:50 14  15:02 24  02:54 15  01:15 18
                                                  03:30     02:51     02:11     02:04     01:39     07:19     01:11     01:10     03:48     02:21     10:07     01:22     00:29   
20. Zanda Zeltzaķe            01:21:27 17:38:10   08:23 16  14:17 15  19:37 17  25:42 17  29:17 17  42:56 19  46:23 20  49:25 18  55:16 17  62:29 17  77:09 19  80:16 20  81:27 20 01:21:27
      80 S50 Kandava               3.DIST         08:23 16  05:54 11  05:20 17  06:05 16  03:35 16  13:39 19  03:27 22  03:02 12  05:51 17  07:13 18  14:40 22  03:07 18  01:11 13
                                                  03:28     02:51     02:15     01:58     01:42     06:59     01:43     01:04     03:34     02:44     09:45     01:35     00:25   
21. Ingūna Leiškalne          01:25:23 16:26:15   07:30 13  15:38 18  24:17 21  30:20 21  34:09 21  49:24 21  56:14 21  60:03 21  64:57 21  72:31 21  80:31 21  83:51 21  85:23 21 01:25:23
       0 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       3.DIST         07:30 13  08:08 20  08:39 24  06:03 15  03:49 19  15:15 23  06:50 24  03:49 15  04:54 14  07:34 20  08:00 11  03:20 21  01:32 21
                                                  02:35     05:05     05:34     01:56     01:56     08:35     05:06     01:51     02:37     03:05     03:05     01:48     00:46   
22. Sandra Krūze              01:37:29 16:43:36   11:22 23  21:32 24  27:00 23  33:58 23  44:08 24  55:39 24  58:08 22  62:42 22  69:00 23  78:32 22  91:10 23  94:48 23  97:29 22 01:37:29
       0 S50                       3.DIST         11:22 23  10:10 24  05:28 19  06:58 23  10:10 24  11:31 18  02:29 14  04:34 19  06:18 24  09:32 22  12:38 19  03:38 23  02:41 22
                                                  06:27     07:07     02:23     02:51     08:17     04:51     00:45     02:36     04:01     05:03     07:43     02:06     01:55   
23. Inta Vitauska             01:37:46 16:43:37   11:24 24  21:24 23  27:23 24  34:10 24  43:57 23  55:14 23  58:46 24  63:00 24  69:08 24  78:46 24  91:26 24  95:01 24  97:46 23 01:37:46
       0 S60                       3.DIST         11:24 24  10:00 23  05:59 23  06:47 22  09:47 23  11:17 17  03:32 23  04:14 16  06:08 23  09:38 23  12:40 20  03:35 22  02:45 23
                                                  06:29     06:57     02:54     02:40     07:54     04:37     01:48     02:16     03:51     05:09     07:45     02:03     01:59   
23. Aija Krūze                01:37:46 16:43:40   11:15 22  20:37 22  26:30 22  32:32 22  38:23 22  54:56 22  58:15 23  62:46 23  68:52 22  78:38 23  91:04 22  94:47 22  97:46 23 01:37:46
       0 S21                       3.DIST         11:15 22  09:22 21  05:53 22  06:02 14  05:51 22  16:33 24  03:19 21  04:31 18  06:06 22  09:46 24  12:26 18  03:43 24  02:59 24
                                                  06:20     06:19     02:48     01:55     03:58     09:53     01:35     02:33     03:49     05:17     07:31     02:11     02:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:34     03:03     02:15     03:22     01:42     04:28     01:37     01:58     02:17     03:48     04:50     01:08     00:30   00:35:32

4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 4460 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 41)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 39)  11.( 38)  12.( 35)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Kikusts            00:41:26 16:12:44   01:15  5  02:36  2  05:18  2  08:42  2  13:16  1  16:56  1  20:52  2  22:32  1  26:28  1  29:39  1  32:11  1  33:32  1  37:09  1  40:37  1  41:26  1 00:41:26
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         01:15  5  01:21  1  02:42  3  03:24  1  04:34  1  03:40  1  03:56  3  01:40  1  03:56  1  03:11  1  02:32  3  01:21  2  03:37  2  03:28  1  00:49 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Akimovs           00:43:26 18:04:28   01:06  2  02:37  3  04:43  1  08:38  1  13:30  2  17:19  2  20:49  1  22:42  2  27:52  2  31:09  2  34:16  2  35:32  2  39:07  2  42:41  2  43:26  2 00:43:26
       0 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:06  2  01:31  3  02:06  1  03:55  3  04:52  2  03:49  2  03:30  2  01:53  2  05:10  3  03:17  2  03:07  5  01:16  1  03:35  1  03:34  3  00:45  7
                                                 -00:09     00:10    -00:36     00:31     00:18     00:09    -00:26     00:13     01:14     00:06     00:35    -00:05    -00:02     00:06    -00:04   
 3. Ivars Plankais            00:49:30 18:19:18   01:12  3  02:47  5  07:50 12  12:22  7  17:42  5  22:28  5  26:29  5  28:28  5  33:20  3  36:55  3  39:37  3  41:28  3  45:11  3  48:48  3  49:30  3 00:49:30
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         01:12  3  01:35  5  05:03 15  04:32  5  05:20  4  04:46  6  04:01  4  01:59  4  04:52  2  03:35  5  02:42  4  01:51  9  03:43  3  03:37  4  00:42  2
                                                 -00:03     00:14     02:21     01:08     00:46     01:06     00:05     00:19     00:56     00:24     00:10     00:30     00:06     00:09    -00:07   
 4. Mareks Gulbis             00:57:19 17:48:11   01:42 10  03:29  7  06:16  5  12:15  6  17:50  6  23:09  6  27:48  6  30:12  6  36:50  5  41:36  5  46:49  5  48:24  4  53:03  4  56:36  4  57:19  4 00:57:19
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:42 10  01:47  6  02:47  4  05:59 10  05:35  5  05:19  7  04:39  6  02:24  6  06:38  5  04:46  9  05:13 12  01:35  3  04:39  7  03:33  2  00:43  4
                                                  00:27     00:26     00:05     02:35     01:01     01:39     00:43     00:44     02:42     01:35     02:41     00:14     01:02     00:05    -00:06   
 5. Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          00:57:47 18:11:23   01:31  6  03:30  8  07:12  6  13:43 11  19:51  9  25:27  8  30:22  8  34:24  8  41:32  8  45:02  6  47:27  6  49:17  6  53:09  6  57:00  5  57:47  5 00:57:47
       0 V40                       4.DIST         01:31  6  01:59 10  03:42  8  06:31 12  06:08  8  05:36  8  04:55  8  04:02 13  07:08  7  03:30  4  02:25  1  01:50  8  03:52  4  03:51  6  00:47  8
                                                  00:16     00:38     01:00     03:07     01:34     01:56     00:59     02:22     03:12     00:19    -00:07     00:29     00:15     00:23    -00:02   
 6. Ernests Gūtmanis          00:57:48 18:11:20   01:35  9  03:30  8  07:21  9  13:42 10  19:46  8  25:40  9  30:30  9  34:26  9  41:34  9  45:03  7  47:32  7  49:26  7  53:18  7  57:05  6  57:48  6 00:57:48
       0 V14                       4.DIST         01:35  9  01:55  9  03:51 10  06:21 11  06:04  7  05:54 11  04:50  7  03:56 12  07:08  7  03:29  3  02:29  2  01:54 10  03:52  4  03:47  5  00:43  4
                                                  00:20     00:34     01:09     02:57     01:30     02:14     00:54     02:16     03:12     00:18    -00:03     00:33     00:15     00:19    -00:06   
 7. Dagnis Kjahjars           00:58:04 17:31:23   00:56  1  02:29  1  05:32  4  09:19  3  14:36  3  18:49  3  22:18  3  26:24  3  34:23  4  38:11  4  46:28  4  48:39  5  53:06  5  57:34  7  58:04  7 00:58:04
       1 V40                       4.DIST         00:56  1  01:33  4  03:03  5  03:47  2  05:17  3  04:13  3  03:29  1  04:06 14  07:59 10  03:48  6  08:17 15  02:11 11  04:27  6  04:28  7  00:30  1
                                                 -00:19     00:12     00:21     00:23     00:43     00:33    -00:27     02:26     04:03     00:37     05:45     00:50     00:50     01:00    -00:19   
 8. Māra Segliņa              01:03:30 18:10:19   02:21 14  04:12 12  07:19  8  11:25  4  17:16  4  21:44  4  26:10  4  28:25  4  39:14  6  45:53  9  49:07  8  50:48  8  57:01  8  62:48  8  63:30  8 01:03:30
       0 S14 Alnis                 4.DIST         02:21 14  01:51  8  03:07  6  04:06  4  05:51  6  04:28  4  04:26  5  02:15  5  10:49 14  06:39 13  03:14  6  01:41  4  06:13 13  05:47 11  00:42  2
                                                  01:06     00:30     00:25     00:42     01:17     00:48     00:30     00:35     06:53     03:28     00:42     00:20     02:36     02:19    -00:07   
 9. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:04:43 16:35:34   01:33  8  03:23  6  07:27 10  12:34  8  19:06  7  24:52  7  30:04  7  32:46  7  40:56  7  45:16  8  49:10  9  50:54  9  59:15  9  64:00  9  64:43  9 01:04:43
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:33  8  01:50  7  04:04 12  05:07  7  06:32  9  05:46 10  05:12  9  02:42 11  08:10 11  04:20  7  03:54  8  01:44  5  08:21 14  04:45  8  00:43  4
                                                  00:18     00:29     01:22     01:43     01:58     02:06     01:16     01:02     04:14     01:09     01:22     00:23     04:44     01:17    -00:06   
10. Māris Jēkabsons           01:06:46 16:26:31   01:31  6  03:30  8  07:12  6  13:07  9  21:26 11  27:11 11  32:53 10  35:22 10  43:38 10  48:50 10  53:43 10  55:29 10  60:19 10  65:34 10  66:46 10 01:06:46
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:31  6  01:59 10  03:42  8  05:55  9  08:19 14  05:45  9  05:42 10  02:29  7  08:16 12  05:12 10  04:53 11  01:46  6  04:50  8  05:15  9  01:12 13
                                                  00:16     00:38     01:00     02:31     03:45     02:05     01:46     00:49     04:20     02:01     02:21     00:25     01:13     01:47     00:23   
11. Gunta Lebedoka            01:09:19 16:56:03   02:05 13  04:31 13  08:34 13  13:52 12  21:53 12  29:08 12  35:58 12  38:37 12  45:38 11  51:05 11  55:09 11  57:29 11  62:35 11  68:32 11  69:19 11 01:09:19
       0 S60                       4.DIST         02:05 13  02:26 14  04:03 11  05:18  8  08:01 13  07:15 12  06:50 12  02:39 10  07:01  6  05:27 11  04:04  9  02:20 12  05:06  9  05:57 12  00:47  8
                                                  00:50     01:05     01:21     01:54     03:27     03:35     02:54     00:59     03:05     02:16     01:32     00:59     01:29     02:29    -00:02   
12. Inta Poriķe               01:14:28 17:34:31   01:55 12  04:05 11  07:36 11  12:10  5  20:06 10  33:22 14  39:35 13  42:12 13  48:35 12  53:08 12  57:29 12  62:10 12  68:05 12  73:38 12  74:28 12 01:14:28
    3021 S50 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:55 12  02:10 12  03:31  7  04:34  6  07:56 12  13:16 14  06:13 11  02:37  9  06:23  4  04:33  8  04:21 10  04:41 15  05:55 11  05:33 10  00:50 11
                                                  00:40     00:49     00:49     01:10     03:22     09:36     02:17     00:57     02:27     01:22     01:49     03:20     02:18     02:05     00:01   
13. Mārcis Gulbis             01:32:15 17:47:35   02:22 15  04:44 14  08:53 14  15:26 14  25:12 14  33:15 13  40:20 14  44:32 14  53:58 13  65:37 13  72:18 13  75:02 13  83:46 13  91:01 13  92:15 13 01:32:15
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         02:22 15  02:22 13  04:09 13  06:33 13  09:46 15  08:03 13  07:05 14  04:12 15  09:26 13  11:39 14  06:41 13  02:44 13  08:44 15  07:15 14  01:14 14
                                                  01:07     01:01     01:27     03:09     05:12     04:23     03:09     02:32     05:30     08:28     04:09     01:23     05:07     03:47     00:25   
14. Inese Purgaile            01:40:11 16:30:06   01:50 11  10:09 15  15:01 15  23:52 15  31:39 15  46:38 15  62:09 15  64:45 15  72:07 14  77:49 14  85:16 14  87:04 14  93:14 14  99:12 14 100:11 14 01:40:11
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         01:50 11  08:19 15  04:52 14  08:51 14  07:47 11  14:59 15  15:31 15  02:36  8  07:22  9  05:42 12  07:27 14  01:48  7  06:10 12  05:58 13  00:59 12
                                                  00:35     06:58     02:10     05:27     03:13     11:19     11:35     00:56     03:26     02:31     04:55     00:27     02:33     02:30     00:10   
    Armands Šulcs             DQ       18:02:37   01:13  4  02:40  4  05:21  3  15:15 13  22:18 13  26:58 10  34:02 11  35:55 11                                                                       DQ
       3 V21 ind.                  4.DIST         01:13  4  01:27  2  02:41  2  09:54 15  07:03 10  04:40  5  07:04 13  01:53  2                      03:24  7  04:15 14  05:11 10  08:01 15          
                                                 -00:02     00:06    -00:01     06:30     02:29     01:00     03:08     00:13                         00:52     02:54     01:34     04:33             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:21     02:06     03:24     04:34     03:40     03:29     01:40     03:56     03:11     02:25     01:16     03:35     03:28     00:30   00:39:31

5.DIST Distance (5): 14 KP 6050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finišs              
 1. Ainars Mankus             00:45:44 18:08:22   01:27  1  03:14  1  06:03  1  09:55  1  15:42  1  18:55  1  23:20  1  28:30  1  30:24  1  32:55  1  37:32  1  39:22  1  42:35  1  45:15  1  45:44  1 00:45:44
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         01:27  1  01:47  2  02:49  1  03:52  1  05:47  1  03:13  2  04:25  2  05:10  1  01:54  2  02:31  1  04:37  1  01:50  1  03:13  1  02:40  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:52:24 17:52:53   02:27 13  04:09  5  07:06  3  11:45  2  18:03  2  21:28  2  25:45  2  32:40  2  34:43  2  37:25  2  42:32  2  44:55  2  48:42  2  51:46  2  52:24  2 00:52:24
       0 V40 PB                    5.DIST         02:27 13  01:42  1  02:57  2  04:39  2  06:18  2  03:25  3  04:17  1  06:55  4  02:03  3  02:42  3  05:07  2  02:23  6  03:47  3  03:04  2  00:38  6
                                                  01:00    -00:05     00:08     00:47     00:31     00:12    -00:08     01:45     00:09     00:11     00:30     00:33     00:34     00:24     00:09   
 3. Jānis Segliņš             00:52:38 18:09:59   01:49  6  04:05  3  07:11  4  12:14  4  19:18  3  22:29  3  27:27  3  33:40  3  35:23  3  37:56  3  43:08  3  45:15  3  48:53  3  52:01  3  52:38  3 00:52:38
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             5.DIST         01:49  6  02:16  4  03:06  3  05:03  6  07:04  3  03:11  1  04:58  4  06:13  2  01:43  1  02:33  2  05:12  3  02:07  5  03:38  2  03:08  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:22     00:29     00:17     01:11     01:17    -00:02     00:33     01:03    -00:11     00:02     00:35     00:17     00:25     00:28     00:08   
 4. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:58:32 17:01:06   01:49  6  04:05  3  07:50  5  12:30  5  21:06  5  25:09  5  29:53  4  36:27  4  38:39  4  42:07  4  48:38  4  50:40  4  54:40  4  57:53  4  58:32  4 00:58:32
       0 V50                       5.DIST         01:49  6  02:16  4  03:45  7  04:40  3  08:36  7  04:03  4  04:44  3  06:34  3  02:12  4  03:28  9  06:31  7  02:02  2  04:00  5  03:13  5  00:39  7
                                                  00:22     00:29     00:56     00:48     02:49     00:50     00:19     01:24     00:18     00:57     01:54     00:12     00:47     00:33     00:10   
 5. Madara Šneidere           01:03:38 17:32:19   02:06 11  04:23  6  08:17  7  13:34  7  22:01  6  27:06  8  32:37  7  40:08  5  42:38  5  45:45  5  52:22  7  54:26  5  59:39  7  62:58  5  63:38  5 01:03:38
    2333 S21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:06 11  02:17  6  03:54  9  05:17  7  08:27  6  05:05 11  05:31  5  07:31  5  02:30  6  03:07  6  06:37  8  02:04  3  05:13 10  03:19  6  00:40  9
                                                  00:39     00:30     01:05     01:25     02:40     01:52     01:06     02:21     00:36     00:36     02:00     00:14     02:00     00:39     00:11   
 5. Imants Garoza             01:03:38 17:05:00   01:59  8  04:25  7  08:08  6  12:49  6  20:49  4  24:53  4  30:35  5  40:18  6  42:45  6  45:57  6  52:03  5  54:34  6  59:15  5  63:02  6  63:38  5 01:03:38
      37 V40                       5.DIST         01:59  8  02:26  7  03:43  6  04:41  4  08:00  4  04:04  5  05:42  6  09:43 12  02:27  5  03:12  7  06:06  4  02:31  7  04:41  8  03:47  9  00:36  3
                                                  00:32     00:39     00:54     00:49     02:13     00:51     01:17     04:33     00:33     00:41     01:29     00:41     01:28     01:07     00:07   
 7. Renārs Skudra             01:03:52 16:35:16   01:40  4  05:34 12  08:58  9  13:51  8  22:14  7  26:33  6  32:30  6  40:19  7  42:53  7  45:59  7  52:10  6  54:51  7  59:31  6  63:15  7  63:52  7 01:03:52
    1780 V40                       5.DIST         01:40  4  03:54 13  03:24  5  04:53  5  08:23  5  04:19  6  05:57  7  07:49  6  02:34  8  03:06  5  06:11  5  02:41  8  04:40  7  03:44  8  00:37  4
                                                  00:13     02:07     00:35     01:01     02:36     01:06     01:32     02:39     00:40     00:35     01:34     00:51     01:27     01:04     00:08   
 8. Rihards Šneiders          01:04:52 16:10:08   01:38  3  03:46  2  06:53  2  12:11  3  22:30  8  27:00  7  33:18  8  42:04  8  44:36  8  47:40  8  54:01  8  57:30  8  61:24  8  64:30  8  64:52  8 01:04:52
       0 V21                       5.DIST         01:38  3  02:08  3  03:07  4  05:18  8  10:19 11  04:30  7  06:18  9  08:46  9  02:32  7  03:04  4  06:21  6  03:29 10  03:54  4  03:06  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:18     01:26     04:32     01:17     01:53     03:36     00:38     00:33     01:44     01:39     00:41     00:26    -00:07   
 9. Jānis Incenbergs          01:08:29 17:26:21   01:59  8  04:28  8  09:03 10  15:30 12  25:20 11  30:56 11  37:02 10  45:24  9  47:58  9  51:21  9  58:02  9  60:08  9  64:25  9  67:47  9  68:29  9 01:08:29
       0 V40                       5.DIST         01:59  8  02:29  8  04:35 13  06:27 12  09:50  8  05:36 12  06:06  8  08:22  7  02:34  8  03:23  8  06:41  9  02:06  4  04:17  6  03:22  7  00:42 11
                                                  00:32     00:42     01:46     02:35     04:03     02:23     01:41     03:12     00:40     00:52     02:04     00:16     01:04     00:42     00:13   
10. Jānis Karlsons            01:14:32 17:13:46   01:37  2  04:57 10  09:30 11  14:50  9  26:10 12  30:59 12  37:35 12  46:43 11  50:15 11  54:07 11  61:12 11  64:34 10  70:00 10  73:53 10  74:32 10 01:14:32
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         01:37  2  03:20 10  04:33 12  05:20  9  11:20 12  04:49  9  06:36 12  09:08 10  03:32 12  03:52 10  07:05 11  03:22  9  05:26 12  03:53 10  00:39  7
                                                  00:10     01:33     01:44     01:28     05:33     01:36     02:11     03:58     01:38     01:21     02:28     01:32     02:13     01:13     00:10   
11. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:15:27 17:37:05   02:03 10  04:55  9  08:45  8  14:55 10  24:56  9  29:58  9  36:30  9  46:06 10  49:15 10  53:25 10  60:14 10  64:40 11  70:07 11  74:42 11  75:27 11 01:15:27
     111  V50                      5.DIST         02:03 10  02:52  9  03:50  8  06:10 11  10:01 10  05:02 10  06:32 10  09:36 11  03:09 11  04:10 11  06:49 10  04:26 12  05:27 13  04:35 13  00:45 12
                                                  00:36     01:05     01:01     02:18     04:14     01:49     02:07     04:26     01:15     01:39     02:12     02:36     02:14     01:55     00:16   
12. Aleksandrs Kņazevs        01:20:41 18:36:21   01:47  5  05:14 11  09:33 12  15:18 11  25:08 10  30:49 10  37:21 11  48:01 12  51:03 12  56:50 12  66:18 12  70:19 12  75:33 12  79:55 12  80:41 12 01:20:41
       0 V40                       5.DIST         01:47  5  03:27 11  04:19 11  05:45 10  09:50  8  05:41 13  06:32 10  10:40 13  03:02 10  05:47 12  09:28 13  04:01 11  05:14 11  04:22 12  00:46 13
                                                  00:20     01:40     01:30     01:53     04:03     02:28     02:07     05:30     01:08     03:16     04:51     02:11     02:01     01:42     00:17   
13. Uģis Vismanis             01:25:58 16:56:06   02:12 12  06:01 13  10:08 13  17:15 13  29:51 13  34:38 13  42:45 13  51:11 13  55:00 13  60:53 13  69:08 13  76:03 13  81:11 13  85:18 13  85:58 13 01:25:58
       0 V40                       5.DIST         02:12 12  03:49 12  04:07 10  07:07 13  12:36 13  04:47  8  08:07 13  08:26  8  03:49 13  05:53 13  08:15 12  06:55 13  05:08  9  04:07 11  00:40  9
                                                  00:45     02:02     01:18     03:15     06:49     01:34     03:42     03:16     01:55     03:22     03:38     05:05     01:55     01:27     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     01:42     02:49     03:52     05:47     03:11     04:17     05:10     01:43     02:31     04:37     01:50     03:13     02:40     00:22   00:45:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.04.2021 20:39:42 COK Silva