Silva 2021/2.kārta/Kokneša ezers

13.04.2021
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Zipis
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1550 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 45)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:23:13 18:03:40   01:01  1  02:39  1  11:26  2  13:59  2  17:57  2  21:57  1  23:13  1 00:23:13
       0 V10                       1.DIST         01:01  1  01:38  1  08:47  4  02:33  2  03:58  2  04:00  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Čivčišs           00:28:41 16:08:36   01:31  3  03:30  2  09:51  1  12:43  1  17:44  1  26:38  2  28:41  2 00:28:41
      10 V14                       1.DIST         01:31  3  01:59  2  06:21  1  02:52  3  05:01  3  08:54  4  02:03  2
                                                  00:30     00:21    -02:26     00:19     01:03     04:54     00:47   
 3. Raivo Šulcs               00:29:32 17:27:08   01:26  2  05:34  4  12:32  3  15:04  3  18:55  3  27:11  3  29:32  3 00:29:32
       2 V10.                      1.DIST         01:26  2  04:08  4  06:58  2  02:32  1  03:51  1  08:16  3  02:21  3
                                                  00:25     02:30    -01:49    -00:01    -00:07     04:16     01:05   
 4. Ernests Liepiņš           00:35:49 17:02:39   01:45  4  06:14  5  14:33  4  18:26  4  24:22  4  32:36  4  35:49  4 00:35:49
       0 V8                        1.DIST         01:45  4  04:29  5  08:19  3  03:53  4  05:56  4  08:14  2  03:13  4
                                                  00:44     02:51    -00:28     01:20     01:58     04:14     01:57   
 5. Alberts Ofkants           00:46:48 17:46:44   02:03  5  04:53  3  16:44  5  22:50  5  30:49  5  42:26  5  46:48  5 00:46:48
      49 V8 Silva                  1.DIST         02:03  5  02:50  3  11:51  5  06:06  5  07:59  5  11:37  5  04:22  5
                                                  01:02     01:12     03:04     03:33     04:01     07:37     03:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     01:38     06:21     02:32     03:51     04:00     01:16   00:20:39

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 2270 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 44)   6.( 40)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunda Cīrule              00:27:52 18:08:24   01:10  4  02:38  2  07:41  4  10:56  1  12:39  1  16:16  1  18:24  1  21:23  1  26:12  1  27:52  1 00:27:52
      29 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:10  4  01:28  1  05:03  4  03:15  1  01:43  4  03:37  2  02:08  4  02:59  1  04:49  2  01:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Lācare              00:31:19 16:55:09   01:36 11  03:21  5  09:26 10  13:05  3  14:28  3  18:20  3  20:54  3  24:41  3  29:17  2  31:19  2 00:31:19
      38 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         01:36 11  01:45  3  06:05 10  03:39  2  01:23  3  03:52  3  02:34  7  03:47  5  04:36  1  02:02  5
                                                  00:26     00:17     01:02     00:24    -00:20     00:15     00:26     00:48    -00:13     00:22   
 3. Annija Mankus             00:31:45 18:14:57   00:51  1  02:21  1  06:42  1  12:25  2  14:18  2  17:51  2  19:55  2  23:10  2  30:01  3  31:45  3 00:31:45
       0 S14 Saldus                2.DIST         00:51  1  01:30  2  04:21  1  05:43 18  01:53  5  03:33  1  02:04  3  03:15  2  06:51  7  01:44  4
                                                 -00:19     00:02    -00:42     02:28     00:10    -00:04    -00:04     00:16     02:02     00:04   
 4. Guntis Ofkants            00:39:18 17:19:27   01:21  5  03:21  5  09:12  5  13:18  4  15:19  4  19:49  4  22:25  4  26:38  4  36:39  4  39:18  4 00:39:18
      47 V60 Silva                 2.DIST         01:21  5  02:00  8  05:51  9  04:06  3  02:01  7  04:30  4  02:36  9  04:13  8  10:01 21  02:39 16
                                                  00:11     00:32     00:48     00:51     00:18     00:53     00:28     01:14     05:12     00:59   
 5. Jēkabs Čivčišs            00:40:23 16:08:24   01:48 17  03:41  8  11:20 16  16:23 12  18:51 11  23:31  5  26:42  7  31:11  6  37:23  5  40:23  5 00:40:23
      14 V8                        2.DIST         01:48 17  01:53  6  07:39 20  05:03  6  02:28 18  04:40  7  03:11 19  04:29 13  06:12  5  03:00 20
                                                  00:38     00:25     02:36     01:48     00:45     01:03     01:03     01:30     01:23     01:20   
 6. Māris Čivčišs             00:40:26 16:08:26   01:50 18  03:53 12  11:19 14  16:25 13  18:52 12  23:34  6  26:41  6  31:12  7  37:28  6  40:26  6 00:40:26
      13 V40                       2.DIST         01:50 18  02:03  9  07:26 18  05:06  9  02:27 17  04:42  8  03:07 18  04:31 15  06:16  6  02:58 19
                                                  00:40     00:35     02:23     01:51     00:44     01:05     00:59     01:32     01:27     01:18   
 7. Zanda Zeltzaķe            00:41:02 17:44:17   01:24  7  03:42  9  09:14  6  14:28  6  16:30  6  24:08 10  26:52  9  31:16  8  38:52  7  41:02  7 00:41:02
      80 S50 Kandava               2.DIST         01:24  7  02:18 13  05:32  5  05:14 13  02:02  9  07:38 16  02:44 11  04:24  9  07:36  9  02:10  8
                                                  00:14     00:50     00:29     01:59     00:19     04:01     00:36     01:25     02:47     00:30   
 8. Līga Šupstika             00:41:09 17:44:15   01:30  8  03:38  7  09:20  8  14:29  7  16:37  7  24:07  9  26:51  8  31:22  9  39:02  9  41:09  8 00:41:09
       0 S21 Kandava               2.DIST         01:30  8  02:08 10  05:42  8  05:09 10  02:08 12  07:30 15  02:44 11  04:31 15  07:40 10  02:07  6
                                                  00:20     00:40     00:39     01:54     00:25     03:53     00:36     01:32     02:51     00:27   
 9. Renāte Važa               00:41:13 17:44:13   01:23  6  03:43 10  09:19  7  14:24  5  16:25  5  24:05  8  26:57 10  31:22  9  39:03 10  41:13  9 00:41:13
      71 S50                       2.DIST         01:23  6  02:20 14  05:36  6  05:05  7  02:01  7  07:40 18  02:52 16  04:25 10  07:41 11  02:10  8
                                                  00:13     00:52     00:33     01:50     00:18     04:03     00:44     01:26     02:52     00:30   
10. Anita Dundure             00:41:24 17:44:12   01:31  9  03:46 11  09:22  9  14:41  8  16:39  8  24:19 12  27:02 11  31:27 11  39:13 11  41:24 10 00:41:24
      33 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:31  9  02:15 11  05:36  6  05:19 15  01:58  6  07:40 18  02:43 10  04:25 10  07:46 12  02:11 10
                                                  00:21     00:47     00:33     02:04     00:15     04:03     00:35     01:26     02:57     00:31   
11. Uldis Dimza               00:41:40 16:03:21   01:56 20  03:54 13  10:44 11  16:11  9  18:36 10  23:50  7  26:37  5  30:49  5  38:54  8  41:40 11 00:41:40
      11 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         01:56 20  01:58  7  06:50 15  05:27 17  02:25 15  05:14 10  02:47 14  04:12  7  08:05 14  02:46 17
                                                  00:46     00:30     01:47     02:12     00:42     01:37     00:39     01:13     03:16     01:06   
12. Vija Lauva                00:42:28 16:02:36   01:40 15  04:03 14  11:37 19  16:50 17  19:06 15  24:26 13  27:11 12  31:41 12  40:08 12  42:28 12 00:42:28
      25 S80 Silva                 2.DIST         01:40 15  02:23 16  07:34 19  05:13 12  02:16 14  05:20 12  02:45 13  04:30 14  08:27 18  02:20 12
                                                  00:30     00:55     02:31     01:58     00:33     01:43     00:37     01:31     03:38     00:40   
13. Kārlis Blumbergs          00:44:20 17:27:30   00:53  2  02:38  2  07:31  3  27:24 21  28:43 22  33:15 22  34:56 20  38:14 20  43:07 18  44:20 13 00:44:20
       0 V12                       2.DIST         00:53  2  01:45  3  04:53  3  19:53 22  01:19  2  04:32  5  01:41  1  03:18  3  04:53  3  01:13  1
                                                 -00:17     00:17    -00:10     16:38    -00:24     00:55    -00:27     00:19     00:04    -00:27   
14. Jurģis Guļāns             00:44:25 17:27:28   00:56  3  02:41  4  07:28  2  27:25 22  28:40 21  33:14 21  34:56 20  38:14 20  43:10 20  44:25 14 00:44:25
       0 V12                       2.DIST         00:56  3  01:45  3  04:47  2  19:57 23  01:15  1  04:34  6  01:42  2  03:18  3  04:56  4  01:15  2
                                                 -00:14     00:17    -00:16     16:42    -00:28     00:57    -00:26     00:19     00:07    -00:25   
15. Beata Freimane            00:44:26 16:00:39   01:58 21  04:19 16  11:44 20  19:07 18  21:14 18  26:19 14  29:35 14  34:21 15  41:32 13  44:26 15 00:44:26
       0 S70                       2.DIST         01:58 21  02:21 15  07:25 17  07:23 19  02:07 11  05:05  9  03:16 20  04:46 19  07:11  8  02:54 18
                                                  00:48     00:53     02:22     04:08     00:24     01:28     01:08     01:47     02:22     01:14   
16. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:44:36 16:12:57   02:01 22  04:16 15  11:11 12  16:13 10  18:25  9  24:14 11  27:36 13  32:22 13  41:33 14  44:36 16 00:44:36
       0 S60 Ziemeļurzeme OK       2.DIST         02:01 22  02:15 11  06:55 16  05:02  5  02:12 13  05:49 13  03:22 21  04:46 19  09:11 20  03:03 22
                                                  00:51     00:47     01:52     01:47     00:29     02:12     01:14     01:47     04:22     01:23   
17. Elza Katrīna Lapiņa       00:44:55 17:41:25   01:35 10  04:47 17  11:15 13  16:20 11  18:59 13  27:08 15  29:35 14  34:18 14  42:31 15  44:55 17 00:44:55
       0 S10                       2.DIST         01:35 10  03:12 18  06:28 13  05:05  7  02:39 21  08:09 21  02:27  5  04:43 18  08:13 17  02:24 15
                                                  00:25     01:44     01:25     01:50     00:56     04:32     00:19     01:44     03:24     00:44   
18. Kate Skvarnovska          00:44:56 17:41:27   01:38 14  04:55 20  11:22 17  16:44 16  19:18 17  27:18 18  29:50 16  34:30 16  42:33 16  44:56 18 00:44:56
       0 S14                       2.DIST         01:38 14  03:17 19  06:27 12  05:22 16  02:34 20  08:00 20  02:32  6  04:40 17  08:03 13  02:23 14
                                                  00:28     01:49     01:24     02:07     00:51     04:23     00:24     01:41     03:14     00:43   
19. Laura Kaļķe               00:45:02 17:41:26   01:36 11  04:53 19  11:19 14  16:35 14  19:00 14  27:10 16  30:02 17  34:30 16  42:42 17  45:02 19 00:45:02
       0 S10                       2.DIST         01:36 11  03:17 19  06:26 11  05:16 14  02:25 15  08:10 22  02:52 16  04:28 12  08:12 16  02:20 12
                                                  00:26     01:49     01:23     02:01     00:42     04:33     00:44     01:29     03:23     00:40   
20. Ilze Alberinga            00:45:14 17:41:23   01:40 15  04:50 18  11:23 18  16:35 14  19:07 16  27:17 17  30:07 18  35:01 18  43:07 18  45:14 20 00:45:14
       0 S21                       2.DIST         01:40 15  03:10 17  06:33 14  05:12 11  02:32 19  08:10 22  02:50 15  04:54 21  08:06 15  02:07  6
                                                  00:30     01:42     01:30     01:57     00:49     04:33     00:42     01:55     03:17     00:27   
21. Inese Karlsone            00:46:42 16:46:59   01:36 11  05:32 22  16:40 22  21:41 19  23:46 19  29:05 19  31:40 19  35:45 19  44:30 21  46:42 21 00:46:42
      27 S60 Silva                 2.DIST         01:36 11  03:56 23  11:08 22  05:01  4  02:05 10  05:19 11  02:35  8  04:05  6  08:45 19  02:12 11
                                                  00:26     02:28     06:05     01:46     00:22     01:42     00:27     01:06     03:56     00:32   
22. Māris Grīnšteins          01:01:27 16:56:13   01:51 19  05:19 21  13:28 21  21:46 20  25:32 20  32:09 20  35:36 22  41:04 22  58:26 22  61:27 22 01:01:27
      38 V80 Silva                 2.DIST         01:51 19  03:28 21  08:09 21  08:18 20  03:46 23  06:37 14  03:27 22  05:28 22  17:22 23  03:01 21
                                                  00:41     02:00     03:06     05:03     02:03     03:00     01:19     02:29     12:33     01:21   
23. Inta Vitauska             01:11:18 16:22:08   02:32 23  06:16 23  22:38 23  33:15 23  36:06 23  43:45 23  47:25 23  53:44 23  67:54 23  71:18 23 01:11:18
       0 S60                       2.DIST         02:32 23  03:44 22  16:22 23  10:37 21  02:51 22  07:39 17  03:40 23  06:19 23  14:10 22  03:24 23
                                                  01:22     02:16     11:19     07:22     01:08     04:02     01:32     03:20     09:21     01:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     01:28     04:21     03:15     01:15     03:33     01:41     02:59     04:36     01:13   00:25:12

3.DIST Distance (3): 14 KP 3470 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 44)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 39)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Ofkants           00:46:00 17:47:33   01:15 10  09:46 14  13:58  7  16:45  2  19:14  2  21:37  1  26:34  1  29:39  1  31:04  1  34:42  1  36:34  1  39:20  1  43:15  1  44:22  1  46:00  1 00:46:00
      48 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:15 10  08:31 14  04:12  2  02:47  2  02:29  4  02:23  2  04:57  3  03:05  2  01:25  6  03:38  8  01:52  6  02:46  3  03:55  2  01:07  5  01:38  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Tjarve              00:46:22 17:12:58   01:01  2  05:54  2  12:58  5  17:25  4  19:21  3  22:00  2  26:56  2  32:07  3  32:58  2  35:41  2  37:08  2  40:23  2  44:22  2  45:05  2  46:22  2 00:46:22
      24 V40                       3.DIST         01:01  2  04:53  2  07:04 11  04:27  5  01:56  2  02:39  4  04:56  2  05:11 13  00:51  1  02:43  1  01:27  2  03:15  9  03:59  3  00:43  2  01:17  4
                                                 -00:14    -03:38     02:52     01:40    -00:33     00:16    -00:01     02:06    -00:34    -00:55    -00:25     00:29     00:04    -00:24    -00:21   
 3. Santa Skribāne            00:47:13 16:21:06   01:01  2  06:09  3  14:45  8  17:46  5  20:47  5  23:20  5  27:47  3  32:10  4  33:26  4  36:20  3  37:59  3  40:23  2  44:50  3  45:59  3  47:13  3 00:47:13
      41 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:01  2  05:08  3  08:36 13  03:01  3  03:01  8  02:33  3  04:27  1  04:23 10  01:16  4  02:54  2  01:39  3  02:24  1  04:27  5  01:09  6  01:14  3
                                                 -00:14    -03:23     04:24     00:14     00:32     00:10    -00:30     01:18    -00:09    -00:44    -00:13    -00:22     00:32     00:02    -00:24   
 4. Māra Segliņa              00:47:39 18:03:33   01:05  4  05:53  1  12:24  3  18:20  7  21:33  7  23:53  7  29:16  5  32:41  5  33:52  5  36:56  4  38:59  4  41:47  4  45:29  4  46:33  4  47:39  4 00:47:39
       0 S14 Alnis                 3.DIST         01:05  4  04:48  1  06:31  7  05:56  7  03:13 10  02:20  1  05:23  4  03:25  6  01:11  3  03:04  3  02:03  7  02:48  5  03:42  1  01:04  3  01:06  2
                                                 -00:10    -03:43     02:19     03:09     00:44    -00:03     00:26     00:20    -00:14    -00:34     00:11     00:02    -00:13    -00:03    -00:32   
 5. Māris Jēkabsons           00:50:33 16:18:34   01:06  5  07:37  7  13:31  6  17:11  3  19:30  4  22:15  3  28:12  4  31:42  2  33:13  3  37:03  5  39:14  5  42:15  5  47:28  5  48:43  5  50:33  5 00:50:33
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:06  5  06:31  7  05:54  5  03:40  4  02:19  3  02:45  5  05:57  6  03:30  8  01:31  8  03:50 10  02:11  9  03:01  6  05:13 10  01:15  7  01:50 11
                                                 -00:09    -02:00     01:42     00:53    -00:10     00:22     01:00     00:25     00:06     00:12     00:19     00:15     01:18     00:08     00:12   
 6. Kārlis Jurševskis         00:51:26 18:36:53   00:49  1  07:53 10  11:53  2  14:32  1  17:21  1  22:29  4  34:05  7  37:05  7  38:42  7  42:00  7  42:57  7  45:42  7  49:47  7  50:26  7  51:26  6 00:51:26
       0 V21                       3.DIST         00:49  1  07:04 10  04:00  1  02:39  1  02:49  7  05:08 11  11:36 14  03:00  1  01:37  9  03:18  4  00:57  1  02:45  2  04:05  4  00:39  1  01:00  1
                                                 -00:26    -01:27    -00:12    -00:08     00:20     02:45     06:39    -00:05     00:12    -00:20    -00:55    -00:01     00:10    -00:28    -00:38   
 7. Indra Segliņa             00:51:44 18:16:36   01:09  8  07:10  5  12:31  4  18:14  6  20:55  6  23:46  6  29:50  6  33:04  6  34:43  6  38:20  6  40:40  6  43:45  6  48:41  6  49:56  6  51:44  7 00:51:44
       0 S50 Sprīdītis             3.DIST         01:09  8  06:01  5  05:21  4  05:43  6  02:41  6  02:51  6  06:04  7  03:14  5  01:39 10  03:37  7  02:20 11  03:05  7  04:56  8  01:15  7  01:48 10
                                                 -00:06    -02:30     01:09     02:56     00:12     00:28     01:07     00:09     00:14    -00:01     00:28     00:19     01:01     00:08     00:10   
 8. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:01:40 17:51:24   01:14  9  07:34  6  20:51 14  27:49  9  30:26  9  33:17  9  39:09  8  42:34  8  43:59  8  47:40  8  49:46  8  53:30  8  58:04  8  60:10  8  61:40  8 01:01:40
      17 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         01:14  9  06:20  6  13:17 14  06:58  9  02:37  5  02:51  6  05:52  5  03:25  6  01:25  6  03:41  9  02:06  8  03:44 11  04:34  6  02:06 14  01:30  6
                                                 -00:01    -02:11     09:05     04:11     00:08     00:28     00:55     00:20     00:00     00:03     00:14     00:58     00:39     00:59    -00:08   
 9. Māra Bolšteina            01:03:38 17:54:15   01:34 13  09:37 11  15:42 11  22:34  8  25:44  8  32:58  8  39:32  9  42:42  9  44:01  9  48:27  9  50:44  9  54:15  9  59:35  9  61:27  9  63:38  9 01:03:38
       0 S70                       3.DIST         01:34 13  08:03 13  06:05  6  06:52  8  03:10  9  07:14 12  06:34  9  03:10  4  01:19  5  04:26 11  02:17 10  03:31 10  05:20 11  01:52 13  02:11 12
                                                  00:19    -00:28     01:53     04:05     00:41     04:51     01:37     00:05    -00:06     00:48     00:25     00:45     01:25     00:45     00:33   
10. Ginta Šenfelde            01:09:16 17:18:23   01:06  5  07:43  8  14:57 10  28:57 13  30:49 10  38:36 12  45:57 12  49:02 12  51:38 12  55:11 10  57:00 10  59:46 10  65:39 10  67:30 10  69:16 10 01:09:16
       0 V40                       3.DIST         01:06  5  06:37  9  07:14 12  14:00 12  01:52  1  07:47 13  07:21 10  03:05  2  02:36 14  03:33  5  01:49  5  02:46  3  05:53 12  01:51 12  01:46  9
                                                 -00:09    -01:54     03:02     11:13    -00:37     05:24     02:24     00:00     01:11    -00:05    -00:03     00:00     01:58     00:44     00:08   
11. Gunta Vēciņa              01:12:53 16:06:28   01:39 14  09:39 12  16:40 13  28:53 12  33:15 11  36:51 10  44:22 10  48:51 10  51:00 10  56:21 11  58:43 11  62:47 11  68:49 11  70:39 11  72:53 11 01:12:53
      52 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:39 14  08:00 11  07:01 10  12:13 11  04:22 12  03:36  9  07:31 11  04:29 11  02:09 12  05:21 14  02:22 12  04:04 13  06:02 14  01:50 11  02:14 13
                                                  00:24    -00:31     02:49     09:26     01:53     01:13     02:34     01:24     00:44     01:43     00:30     01:18     02:07     00:43     00:36   
12. Uldis Vēciņš              01:12:59 16:06:23   01:42 15  09:42 13  16:39 12  28:50 11  33:15 11  36:54 11  44:35 11  48:54 11  51:06 11  56:23 12  58:53 12  62:58 12  68:51 12  70:39 11  72:59 12 01:12:59
      35 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:42 15  08:00 11  06:57  8  12:11 10  04:25 13  03:39 10  07:41 12  04:19  9  02:12 13  05:17 12  02:30 14  04:05 14  05:53 12  01:48 10  02:20 14
                                                  00:27    -00:31     02:45     09:24     01:56     01:16     02:44     01:14     00:47     01:39     00:38     01:19     01:58     00:41     00:42   
13. Ilze Skribāne             01:15:35 17:45:13   01:20 11  07:52  9  14:51  9  31:18 14  35:08 13  43:12 13  49:39 13  54:40 13  56:41 13  61:59 13  64:23 13  67:37 13  72:28 13  73:53 13  75:35 13 01:15:35
      45 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:20 11  06:32  8  06:59  9  16:27 14  03:50 11  08:04 14  06:27  8  05:01 12  02:01 11  05:18 13  02:24 13  03:14  8  04:51  7  01:25  9  01:42  8
                                                  00:05    -01:59     02:47     13:40     01:21     05:41     01:30     01:56     00:36     01:40     00:32     00:28     00:56     00:18     00:04   
14. Aldis Razgaila            01:30:10 18:22:17   01:07  7  06:55  4  11:43  1  28:04 10  51:20 14  54:25 14  65:05 14  72:20 14  73:28 14  77:01 14  78:43 14  82:30 14  87:41 14  88:46 14  90:10 14 01:30:10
       0 V50                       3.DIST         01:07  7  05:48  4  04:48  3  16:21 13  23:16 14  03:05  8  10:40 13  07:15 14  01:08  2  03:33  5  01:42  4  03:47 12  05:11  9  01:05  4  01:24  5
                                                 -00:08    -02:43     00:36     13:34     20:47     00:42     05:43     04:10    -00:17    -00:05    -00:10     01:01     01:16    -00:02    -00:14   
    Aija Krūze                DQ       17:44:52   01:29 12  28:24 15  45:07 15                                                                                                                         DQ
       0 x60                       3.DIST         01:29 12  26:55 15  16:43 15                                                                                                                        
                                                  00:14     18:24     12:31                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     04:48     04:00     02:39     01:52     02:20     04:27     03:00     00:51     02:43     00:57     02:24     03:42     00:39     01:00   00:36:11

4.DIST Distance (4): 17 KP 4720 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 35)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 43)  13.( 42)  14.( 41)  15.( 40)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Segliņš             00:42:25 18:03:29   03:10  3  05:20  2  06:54  1  08:38  1  12:34  1  14:50  1  15:37  1  16:35  1  17:43  1  21:36  1  25:51  1  28:18  1  30:30  1  33:23  1  36:26  1  39:20  1  41:00  1  42:25  1 00:42:25
       0 V40 Sprīdītis             4.DIST         03:10  3  02:10  2  01:34  1  01:44  1  03:56  1  02:16  3  00:47  1  00:58  1  01:08  1  03:53  1  04:15  1  02:27  1  02:12  1  02:53  1  03:03  1  02:54  1  01:40  1  01:25  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kikusts            00:48:51 16:41:25   02:54  2  07:17  4  10:05  4  12:04  4  16:16  4  18:25  3  19:17  3  20:25  3  21:35  3  25:49  2  30:35  2  33:51  2  36:12  2  39:22  2  42:45  2  45:47  2  47:31  2  48:51  2 00:48:51
      36 V50 LF                    4.DIST         02:54  2  04:23  8  02:48  9  01:59  4  04:12  2  02:09  1  00:52  2  01:08  5  01:10  2  04:14  2  04:46  4  03:16  5  02:21  2  03:10  2  03:23  2  03:02  2  01:44  2  01:20  2
                                                 -00:16     02:13     01:14     00:15     00:16    -00:07     00:05     00:10     00:02     00:21     00:31     00:49     00:09     00:17     00:20     00:08     00:04    -00:05   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:53:58 17:15:54   06:46 12  09:54  8  11:42  6  13:42  6  18:36  6  21:33  6  22:43  6  23:44  6  25:01  6  29:33  5  34:11  5  37:24  5  39:59  5  43:22  5  47:06  5  50:36  3  52:23  3  53:58  3 00:53:58
       0 S50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         06:46 12  03:08  3  01:48  2  02:00  5  04:54  7  02:57  8  01:10  9  01:01  2  01:17  6  04:32  3  04:38  2  03:13  4  02:35  5  03:23  4  03:44  4  03:30  3  01:47  4  01:35  7
                                                  03:36     00:58     00:14     00:16     00:58     00:41     00:23     00:03     00:09     00:39     00:23     00:46     00:23     00:30     00:41     00:36     00:07     00:10   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:54:48 18:11:05   03:23  5  08:58  6  10:48  5  12:53  5  17:29  5  20:02  5  21:07  5  22:13  5  23:26  5  28:48  4  33:56  4  36:42  4  39:23  4  42:42  4  46:49  4  51:00  4  53:11  4  54:48  4 00:54:48
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         03:23  5  05:35 10  01:50  3  02:05  6  04:36  5  02:33  5  01:05  6  01:06  4  01:13  3  05:22  6  05:08  6  02:46  2  02:41  6  03:19  3  04:07  6  04:11  4  02:11  6  01:37  8
                                                  00:13     03:25     00:16     00:21     00:40     00:17     00:18     00:08     00:05     01:29     00:53     00:19     00:29     00:26     01:04     01:17     00:31     00:12   
 5. Ilmārs Dukulis            00:55:37 18:09:08   03:17  4  06:31  3  08:41  3  11:00  3  15:58  3  18:51  4  20:00  4  21:11  4  22:39  4  27:22  3  32:33  3  35:53  3  38:36  3  42:29  3  46:33  3  51:34  5  53:57  5  55:37  5 00:55:37
     111  V50                      4.DIST         03:17  4  03:14  4  02:10  4  02:19  7  04:58  8  02:53  7  01:09  8  01:11  8  01:28  9  04:43  4  05:11  7  03:20  6  02:43  7  03:53  7  04:04  5  05:01  9  02:23  9  01:40  9
                                                  00:07     01:04     00:36     00:35     01:02     00:37     00:22     00:13     00:20     00:50     00:56     00:53     00:31     01:00     01:01     02:07     00:43     00:15   
 6. Dagnis Kjahjars           00:56:22 16:29:33   02:47  1  04:46  1  07:29  2  09:22  2  13:50  2  16:04  2  17:10  2  18:22  2  19:36  2  29:38  6  34:38  6  38:27  6  40:53  6  44:34  6  48:14  6  52:38  6  54:59  6  56:22  6 00:56:22
       1 V40                       4.DIST         02:47  1  01:59  1  02:43  8  01:53  3  04:28  3  02:14  2  01:06  7  01:12  9  01:14  4  10:02 12  05:00  5  03:49  8  02:26  4  03:41  6  03:40  3  04:24  5  02:21  8  01:23  4
                                                 -00:23    -00:11     01:09     00:09     00:32    -00:02     00:19     00:14     00:06     06:09     00:45     01:22     00:14     00:48     00:37     01:30     00:41    -00:02   
 7. Armands Šulcs             01:05:51 17:36:33   09:56 14  13:25 14  21:09 14  23:01 14  27:49 14  30:07 13  31:06 12  32:16 12  33:32 11  38:19  7  42:57  7  45:47  7  48:09  7  51:49  7  58:13  7  62:51  7  64:36  7  65:51  7 01:05:51
       3 V21 ind.                  4.DIST         09:56 14  03:29  6  07:44 14  01:52  2  04:48  6  02:18  4  00:59  4  01:10  7  01:16  5  04:47  5  04:38  2  02:50  3  02:22  3  03:40  5  06:24 14  04:38  6  01:45  3  01:15  1
                                                  06:46     01:19     06:10     00:08     00:52     00:02     00:12     00:12     00:08     00:54     00:23     00:23     00:10     00:47     03:21     01:44     00:05    -00:10   
 8. Mareks Gulbis             01:10:35 17:49:44   06:19 11  12:11 11  14:24 10  19:17 12  23:52 11  26:55  8  27:59  8  29:03  8  30:22  8  38:27  8  44:22  8  48:01  8  51:13  8  55:46  8  61:31  8  67:00  8  69:15  8  70:35  8 01:10:35
      39 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         06:19 11  05:52 11  02:13  5  04:53 13  04:35  4  03:03  9  01:04  5  01:04  3  01:19  8  08:05  9  05:55  9  03:39  7  03:12  9  04:33 10  05:45 12  05:29 11  02:15  7  01:20  2
                                                  03:09     03:42     00:39     03:09     00:39     00:47     00:17     00:06     00:11     04:12     01:40     01:12     01:00     01:40     02:42     02:35     00:35    -00:05   
 9. Ilmārs Kaulakans          01:17:16 16:32:15   04:40  9  09:09  7  12:08  7  14:51  7  20:34  7  31:24 14  32:49 14  34:21 14  35:54 14  41:38 11  51:10 12  56:09 12  59:21 11  63:50 10  68:20 10  73:01 10  75:29  9  77:16  9 01:17:16
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         04:40  9  04:29  9  02:59 11  02:43  9  05:43 10  10:50 14  01:25 10  01:32 11  01:33 10  05:44  7  09:32 14  04:59 11  03:12  9  04:29  9  04:30  8  04:41  7  02:28 10  01:47 10
                                                  01:30     02:19     01:25     00:59     01:47     08:34     00:38     00:34     00:25     01:51     05:17     02:32     01:00     01:36     01:27     01:47     00:48     00:22   
10. Inta Poriķe               01:17:56 18:06:26   04:01  6  10:17  9  13:22  9  17:37 10  23:42  9  27:45 10  29:18  9  30:43  9  32:27  9  38:29  9  46:10  9  52:24  9  56:20  9  62:28  9  67:39  9  72:45  9  75:45 10  77:56 10 01:17:56
    3021 S50 Alnis                 4.DIST         04:01  6  06:16 12  03:05 12  04:15 12  06:05 12  04:03 12  01:33 12  01:25 10  01:44 11  06:02  8  07:41 12  06:14 12  03:56 13  06:08 13  05:11 10  05:06 10  03:00 12  02:11 13
                                                  00:51     04:06     01:31     02:31     02:09     01:47     00:46     00:27     00:36     02:09     03:26     03:47     01:44     03:15     02:08     02:12     01:20     00:46   
11. Jānis Smilgainis          01:19:12 17:53:33   08:50 13  12:15 12  14:33 12  17:11  8  22:16  8  24:51  7  25:45  7  26:53  7  28:11  7  42:28 12  48:03 10  59:21 13  62:14 13  66:18 13  70:41 13  75:34 12  77:39 11  79:12 11 01:19:12
      64 V50 DR-Krasts             4.DIST         08:50 13  03:25  5  02:18  6  02:38  8  05:05  9  02:35  6  00:54  3  01:08  5  01:18  7  14:17 14  05:35  8  11:18 14  02:53  8  04:04  8  04:23  7  04:53  8  02:05  5  01:33  6
                                                  05:40     01:15     00:44     00:54     01:09     00:19     00:07     00:10     00:10     10:24     01:20     08:51     00:41     01:11     01:20     01:59     00:25     00:08   
12. Santa Blūma               01:19:53 17:44:49   04:12  8  07:57  5  13:10  8  19:40 13  25:43 13  29:57 12  31:43 13  33:20 13  35:08 13  43:58 13  51:36 13  56:00 11  59:35 12  64:27 12  69:23 12  75:08 11  77:56 12  79:53 12 01:19:53
       0 S50                       4.DIST         04:12  8  03:45  7  05:13 13  06:30 14  06:03 11  04:14 13  01:46 14  01:37 12  01:48 13  08:50 11  07:38 11  04:24  9  03:35 12  04:52 11  04:56  9  05:45 12  02:48 11  01:57 11
                                                  01:02     01:35     03:39     04:46     02:07     01:58     00:59     00:39     00:40     04:57     03:23     01:57     01:23     01:59     01:53     02:51     01:08     00:32   
13. Inese Purgaile            01:22:09 17:17:32   04:03  7  11:31 10  14:29 11  17:29  9  23:45 10  27:38  9  29:19 10  30:57 10  32:44 10  41:02 10  48:38 11  53:21 10  56:41 10  63:50 10  69:07 11  75:35 13  80:08 13  82:09 13 01:22:09
     580 S60 Silva                 4.DIST         04:03  7  07:28 13  02:58 10  03:00 10  06:16 13  03:53 11  01:41 13  01:38 13  01:47 12  08:18 10  07:36 10  04:43 10  03:20 11  07:09 14  05:17 11  06:28 14  04:33 14  02:01 12
                                                  00:53     05:18     01:24     01:16     02:20     01:37     00:54     00:40     00:39     04:25     03:21     02:16     01:08     04:16     02:14     03:34     02:53     00:36   
14. Mārcis Gulbis             01:28:58 17:49:50   05:10 10  12:48 13  15:13 13  18:15 11  25:13 12  28:23 11  29:49 11  31:49 11  35:01 12  45:46 14  53:59 14  60:49 14  65:00 14  70:25 14  76:20 14  82:38 14  86:29 14  88:58 14 01:28:58
      31 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         05:10 10  07:38 14  02:25  7  03:02 11  06:58 14  03:10 10  01:26 11  02:00 14  03:12 14  10:45 13  08:13 13  06:50 13  04:11 14  05:25 12  05:55 13  06:18 13  03:51 13  02:29 14
                                                  02:00     05:28     00:51     01:18     03:02     00:54     00:39     01:02     02:04     06:52     03:58     04:23     01:59     02:32     02:52     03:24     02:11     01:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     01:59     01:34     01:44     03:56     02:09     00:47     00:58     01:08     03:53     04:15     02:27     02:12     02:53     03:03     02:54     01:40     01:15   00:41:34

5.DIST Distance (5): 17 KP 5990 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:44:15 17:15:00   02:27  3  05:04  2  09:35  2  11:21  2  13:48  2  15:44  2  17:09  2  20:50  2  24:20  2  28:02  2  30:15  2  33:09  1  34:55  1  38:40  1  39:28  1  41:46  1  43:18  1  44:15  1 00:44:15
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         02:27  3  02:37  2  04:31  2  01:46  1  02:27  2  01:56  1  01:25  3  03:41  2  03:30  2  03:42  1  02:13  1  02:54  1  01:46  1  03:45  1  00:48  1  02:18  1  01:32  2  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:45:04 18:14:53   02:14  2  04:32  1  08:53  1  11:05  1  13:25  1  15:26  1  16:45  1  20:21  1  23:48  1  27:45  1  30:08  1  33:15  2  35:29  2  39:19  2  40:14  2  42:37  2  43:59  2  45:04  2 00:45:04
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         02:14  2  02:18  1  04:21  1  02:12  4  02:20  1  02:01  2  01:19  1  03:36  1  03:27  1  03:57  2  02:23  2  03:07  2  02:14  8  03:50  2  00:55  2  02:23  2  01:22  1  01:05  3
                                                 -00:13    -00:19    -00:10     00:26    -00:07     00:05    -00:06    -00:05    -00:03     00:15     00:10     00:13     00:28     00:05     00:07     00:05    -00:10     00:08   
 3. Ilmārs Dāvidsos           00:51:21 16:33:04   02:30  4  05:25  3  10:46  4  12:36  4  15:07  3  17:24  3  18:51  3  22:42  3  27:16  3  32:12  3  34:38  3  38:04  3  39:59  3  44:28  3  45:26  3  48:11  3  50:02  3  51:21  3 00:51:21
       0                           5.DIST         02:30  4  02:55  3  05:21  4  01:50  3  02:31  3  02:17  3  01:27  4  03:51  3  04:34  7  04:56  4  02:26  3  03:26  6  01:55  2  04:29  3  00:58  3  02:45  5  01:51  6  01:19  7
                                                  00:03     00:18     00:50     00:04     00:04     00:21     00:02     00:10     01:04     01:14     00:13     00:32     00:09     00:44     00:10     00:27     00:19     00:22   
 4. Juris Karlsons            00:51:42 16:47:36   02:10  1  05:29  4  10:45  3  12:34  3  15:13  4  17:57  4  19:21  4  23:42  4  27:42  4  32:47  4  35:22  4  38:36  4  40:36  4  45:12  4  46:13  4  48:55  4  50:38  4  51:42  4 00:51:42
      57 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         02:10  1  03:19  5  05:16  3  01:49  2  02:39  4  02:44  7  01:24  2  04:21  5  04:00  3  05:05  6  02:35  4  03:14  3  02:00  5  04:36  5  01:01  6  02:42  3  01:43  4  01:04  2
                                                 -00:17     00:42     00:45     00:03     00:12     00:48    -00:01     00:40     00:30     01:23     00:22     00:20     00:14     00:51     00:13     00:24     00:11     00:07   
 5. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:53:30 17:45:03   02:55  5  06:04  5  11:58  5  14:10  5  17:05  5  19:27  5  20:57  5  25:01  5  29:34  5  34:11  5  36:50  5  40:07  5  42:04  5  46:44  5  47:44  5  50:26  5  52:07  5  53:30  5 00:53:30
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         02:55  5  03:09  4  05:54  7  02:12  4  02:55  5  02:22  5  01:30  6  04:04  4  04:33  6  04:37  3  02:39  5  03:17  4  01:57  3  04:40  7  01:00  4  02:42  3  01:41  3  01:23  8
                                                  00:28     00:32     01:23     00:26     00:28     00:26     00:05     00:23     01:03     00:55     00:26     00:23     00:11     00:55     00:12     00:24     00:09     00:26   
 6. Ģirts Zīlišķis            01:01:02 17:47:14   03:07  6  10:39  9  16:30  8  18:52  8  21:53  6  24:11  6  25:52  6  31:03  6  35:22  6  40:25  6  43:13  6  47:04  6  49:08  6  53:39  6  54:40  6  57:42  6  59:48  6  61:02  6 01:01:02
       0 V50                       5.DIST         03:07  6  07:32 12  05:51  6  02:22  7  03:01  6  02:18  4  01:41  7  05:11  7  04:19  4  05:03  5  02:48  6  03:51  9  02:04  6  04:31  4  01:01  6  03:02  6  02:06  9  01:14  5
                                                  00:40     04:55     01:20     00:36     00:34     00:22     00:16     01:30     00:49     01:21     00:35     00:57     00:18     00:46     00:13     00:44     00:34     00:17   
 7. Imants Garoza             01:02:18 16:25:45   04:38 10  10:51 10  16:23  7  18:35  6  22:09  7  24:48  7  26:17  7  31:26  7  35:53  7  41:28  7  44:41  7  48:27  7  50:24  7  55:00  7  56:04  7  59:14  7  61:01  7  62:18  7 01:02:18
      37 V40                       5.DIST         04:38 10  06:13 10  05:32  5  02:12  4  03:34  7  02:39  6  01:29  5  05:09  6  04:27  5  05:35  8  03:13  7  03:46  7  01:57  3  04:36  5  01:04  8  03:10  7  01:47  5  01:17  6
                                                  02:11     03:36     01:01     00:26     01:07     00:43     00:04     01:28     00:57     01:53     01:00     00:52     00:11     00:51     00:16     00:52     00:15     00:20   
 8. Jānis Incenbergs          01:07:11 17:21:58   03:32  8  07:08  6  15:53  6  18:43  7  22:43  8  26:00  8  28:13  8  34:18  8  39:32  8  44:59  8  48:18  8  52:07  8  54:21  8  59:15  8  60:24  8  63:54  8  65:46  8  67:11  8 01:07:11
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:32  8  03:36  6  08:45 11  02:50  9  04:00  9  03:17  9  02:13 10  06:05  8  05:14  8  05:27  7  03:19  8  03:49  8  02:14  8  04:54  8  01:09  9  03:30  8  01:52  7  01:25  9
                                                  01:05     00:59     04:14     01:04     01:33     01:21     00:48     02:24     01:44     01:45     01:06     00:55     00:28     01:09     00:21     01:12     00:20     00:28   
 9. Jānis Karlsons            01:20:21 16:42:33   03:14  7  10:37  8  18:29  9  21:17  9  24:57  9  28:44  9  31:17  9  40:56  9  47:13  9  53:44  9  57:11  9  61:28  9  64:23  9  70:26  9  71:46  9  75:58  9  78:38  9  80:21  9 01:20:21
      28 V21 Silva                 5.DIST         03:14  7  07:23 11  07:52  8  02:48  8  03:40  8  03:47 11  02:33 12  09:39 10  06:17  9  06:31 10  03:27 10  04:17 10  02:55 10  06:03 10  01:20 11  04:12 10  02:40 10  01:43 12
                                                  00:47     04:46     03:21     01:02     01:13     01:51     01:08     05:58     02:47     02:49     01:14     01:23     01:09     02:18     00:32     01:54     01:08     00:46   
10. Aleksandrs Kņazevs        01:20:32 18:50:21   03:43  9  09:09  7  24:40 12  27:35 12  32:06 12  34:57 12  36:44 12  43:54 10  50:55 10  57:20 10  60:43 10  64:08 10  66:21 10  72:15 10  73:15 10  77:16 10  79:19 10  80:32 10 01:20:32
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:43  9  05:26  7  15:31 12  02:55 10  04:31 10  02:51  8  01:47  8  07:10  9  07:01 10  06:25  9  03:23  9  03:25  5  02:13  7  05:54  9  01:00  4  04:01  9  02:03  8  01:13  4
                                                  01:16     02:49     11:00     01:09     02:04     00:55     00:22     03:29     03:31     02:43     01:10     00:31     00:27     02:09     00:12     01:43     00:31     00:16   
11. Ilze Krēmere              01:37:40 18:11:52   06:24 11  11:54 11  20:31 11  24:52 10  29:25 10  33:12 10  35:23 10  46:37 11  54:16 11  61:12 11  71:10 11  76:30 11  79:38 11  87:02 11  88:21 11  93:27 11  96:13 11  97:40 11 01:37:40
       0                           5.DIST         06:24 11  05:30  9  08:37 10  04:21 11  04:33 11  03:47 11  02:11  9  11:14 12  07:39 11  06:56 12  09:58 11  05:20 12  03:08 11  07:24 11  01:19 10  05:06 12  02:46 11  01:27 10
                                                  03:57     02:53     04:06     02:35     02:06     01:51     00:46     07:33     04:09     03:14     07:45     02:26     01:22     03:39     00:31     02:48     01:14     00:30   
12. Ieva Simsone              01:37:52 18:11:51   06:35 12  12:04 12  20:24 10  24:55 11  29:35 11  33:19 11  35:37 11  46:44 12  54:23 12  61:16 12  71:20 12  76:34 12  79:42 12  87:16 12  88:39 12  93:36 12  96:22 12  97:52 12 01:37:52
       0                           5.DIST         06:35 12  05:29  8  08:20  9  04:31 12  04:40 12  03:44 10  02:18 11  11:07 11  07:39 11  06:53 11  10:04 12  05:14 11  03:08 11  07:34 12  01:23 12  04:57 11  02:46 11  01:30 11
                                                  04:08     02:52     03:49     02:45     02:13     01:48     00:53     07:26     04:09     03:11     07:51     02:20     01:22     03:49     00:35     02:39     01:14     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     02:18     04:21     01:46     02:20     01:56     01:19     03:36     03:27     03:42     02:13     02:54     01:46     03:45     00:48     02:18     01:22     00:57   00:42:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.04.2021 21:04:30 COK Silva